DD
|
200
|
200
|
Förster
|
Jana
|
F
|
05-067844
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
25.371
|
12
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
201
|
201
|
Nieburg
|
Rieke Leni
|
F
|
01-155320
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
25.306
|
6
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
201
|
202
|
Kelle
|
Lara Leonie
|
F
|
01-154294
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
25.306
|
6
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
203
|
203
|
Everding
|
Ronja
|
F
|
01-150951
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
25.168
|
5
|
DJK Everswinkel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0293
|
DD
|
DD
|
204
|
204
|
Sufryd
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-154505
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
25.155
|
5
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
205
|
205
|
Goosmann
|
Greta
|
F
|
01-152498
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
25.048
|
4
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
206
|
206
|
Müßig
|
Antonia
|
F
|
07-038116
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
24.955
|
7
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
207
|
207
|
Gütl
|
Lena
|
F
|
05-067556
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
24.917
|
21
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
208
|
208
|
Schweiger
|
Elisa
|
F
|
08-014237
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
24.706
|
5
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
208
|
209
|
Hörmann
|
Martha
|
F
|
08-014908
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
24.706
|
5
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
210
|
210
|
Kappler
|
Patricia
|
F
|
01-157152
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
24.609
|
6
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
210
|
211
|
Siebert
|
Greta
|
F
|
01-157172
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
24.609
|
6
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
212
|
212
|
Findeisen
|
Anni
|
F
|
16-010935
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
24.353
|
8
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
212
|
213
|
Eisermann
|
Hannah
|
F
|
16-010649
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
24.353
|
7
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
214
|
214
|
Fan
|
Yutong
|
F
|
05-067400
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
24.086
|
16
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
215
|
215
|
Wang
|
Lucia
|
F
|
02-060678
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
24.058
|
16
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
216
|
216
|
Monosov
|
Michelle
|
F
|
05-064405
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
24.033
|
15
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
217
|
217
|
Bauer
|
Nicole
|
F
|
01-155006
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
23.985
|
4
|
TV 1908 Kall
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0329
|
DD
|
DD
|
218
|
218
|
Tiwari
|
Amishi
|
F
|
05-067989
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
23.782
|
9
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
219
|
219
|
Kaschura
|
Amelie
|
F
|
01-156462
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
23.687
|
12
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
220
|
220
|
Li
|
Suluo
|
F
|
07-043976
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
23.658
|
7
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DD
|
DD
|
221
|
221
|
Wong
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-043901
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
23.624
|
15
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
222
|
222
|
Rühle
|
Judith
|
F
|
10-012676
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
23.586
|
7
|
TB Andernach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
223
|
223
|
Bonnemann
|
Leni Klara
|
F
|
01-153034
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
23.563
|
6
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
224
|
224
|
Binder
|
Judith
|
F
|
05-064328
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
23.142
|
14
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
225
|
225
|
Saysombath
|
Amelie
|
F
|
13-013084
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
23.114
|
5
|
SVK Blieskastel/Zweibrücken
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14105
|
DD
|
DD
|
226
|
226
|
Adamek
|
Susann
|
F
|
01-159566
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
23.037
|
17
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
227
|
227
|
Mazur
|
Aiyana
|
F
|
01-149819
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
22.803
|
3
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
228
|
228
|
Wolf
|
Victoria
|
F
|
17-068060
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.717
|
9
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
229
|
229
|
Kaube
|
Marie
|
F
|
16-010122
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
22.548
|
6
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DD
|
DD
|
230
|
230
|
Wang
|
Sophie
|
F
|
07-044680
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
22.539
|
11
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DD
|
DD
|
231
|
231
|
Richter
|
Elisa
|
F
|
01-149906
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
22.372
|
3
|
Krefelder BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
232
|
232
|
Jenke
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-011209
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.292
|
10
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DD
|
DD
|
233
|
233
|
Kuglstatter
|
Lisa
|
F
|
05-057790
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.036
|
5
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
234
|
234
|
Brach
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-154633
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
21.948
|
12
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
235
|
235
|
Kundi
|
Isha
|
F
|
07-042574
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
21.868
|
4
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
236
|
236
|
Schulz
|
Mariella
|
F
|
02-058353
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
21.774
|
13
|
BV Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24653
|
DD
|
DD
|
237
|
237
|
Steinmann
|
Feline
|
F
|
05-064326
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
21.757
|
9
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
238
|
238
|
Stein
|
Aurelia
|
F
|
07-041891
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
21.701
|
5
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
239
|
239
|
Scheiff
|
Larissa
|
F
|
01-159179
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
21.674
|
5
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
DD
|
DD
|
240
|
240
|
Zou
|
Salvina
|
F
|
16-011759
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
21.452
|
8
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
241
|
241
|
Monsig
|
Lilly
|
F
|
15-001756
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
21.409
|
4
|
SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0010
|
DD
|
DD
|
242
|
242
|
Wehner
|
Lisa-Marie
|
F
|
07-041674
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
21.340
|
3
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
243
|
243
|
Becker
|
Kaja Bo
|
F
|
04-100662
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
21.166
|
8
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
244
|
244
|
Salzmann
|
Marie
|
F
|
01-157977
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
20.964
|
10
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
245
|
245
|
Happe
|
Pauline
|
F
|
02-051288
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.878
|
5
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DD
|
DD
|
246
|
246
|
Zambo
|
Zsofia
|
F
|
07-042103
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
20.599
|
7
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
247
|
247
|
Hanz
|
Lorena
|
F
|
01-151677
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
20.574
|
3
|
DJK Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
248
|
248
|
Aktas
|
Irem
|
F
|
07-045200
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.553
|
11
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
249
|
249
|
Wappler
|
Eniie
|
F
|
04-098097
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.487
|
6
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
249
|
250
|
Xu
|
Youran
|
F
|
01-161991
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
20.487
|
7
|
German Chinese SCC Ddorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1009
|
DD
|
DD
|
251
|
251
|
Gorcevic
|
Ilhana
|
F
|
01-159353
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.481
|
5
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
251
|
252
|
Eckertz
|
Lorena
|
F
|
01-156768
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.481
|
5
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
253
|
253
|
Klinke
|
Sophia
|
F
|
02-060044
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.305
|
8
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
254
|
254
|
Ahlers
|
Janne
|
F
|
04-097373
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.150
|
5
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DD
|
DD
|
255
|
255
|
Han
|
Emma
|
F
|
02-061832
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.003
|
5
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
256
|
256
|
Bucher
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-044478
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.726
|
10
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DD
|
DD
|
257
|
257
|
Baliz
|
Emilia
|
F
|
02-054018
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.716
|
6
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
258
|
258
|
Moura
|
Emma
|
F
|
06-153603
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.689
|
7
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
259
|
259
|
Stepanzow
|
Lisa
|
F
|
05-064965
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.661
|
5
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
260
|
260
|
Heinrich
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
16-011071
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
19.652
|
7
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DD
|
DD
|
261
|
261
|
Lin
|
Luciana
|
F
|
01-160052
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.455
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
262
|
262
|
Lawniczak
|
Daria
|
F
|
05-061803
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.442
|
6
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
263
|
263
|
Reese
|
Sinikka
|
F
|
03-021781
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
19.275
|
3
|
Eckernförder MTV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
264
|
264
|
Faberski
|
Fiona
|
F
|
01-156398
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.240
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
265
|
265
|
Hauer
|
Sophia
|
F
|
13-012717
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
19.146
|
11
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
266
|
266
|
Thull
|
Constanze
|
F
|
01-158506
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
19.073
|
13
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
267
|
267
|
Xu
|
Ruby
|
F
|
04-100166
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
19.072
|
8
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DD
|
DD
|
268
|
268
|
Krause
|
Anja
|
F
|
16-010661
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.989
|
13
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DD
|
DD
|
269
|
269
|
Kilthau
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-045330
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.871
|
4
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
270
|
270
|
Wagner
|
Zoe
|
F
|
13-012410
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.870
|
3
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DD
|
DD
|
271
|
271
|
Metzlaff
|
Yara
|
F
|
15-001788
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.742
|
4
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
272
|
272
|
Kempel
|
Viktoria
|
F
|
05-068603
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.735
|
6
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
273
|
273
|
Femböck
|
Lena
|
F
|
18-002260
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.717
|
6
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DD
|
DD
|
274
|
274
|
Nieratschker
|
Michaela
|
F
|
05-061805
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.543
|
3
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
275
|
275
|
Hölting
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-157609
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.440
|
8
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
276
|
276
|
Zeller
|
Finja
|
F
|
05-061517
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.261
|
10
|
BC Eimeldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
277
|
277
|
Lehmann
|
Sonja
|
F
|
08-015611
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.198
|
5
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
277
|
278
|
Riha
|
Roda
|
F
|
08-014515
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.198
|
5
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
279
|
279
|
Barmscheidt
|
Maike
|
F
|
05-064693
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.150
|
6
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DD
|
DD
|
280
|
280
|
Wolf
|
Alina
|
F
|
03-021805
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.132
|
5
|
TSV Munkbrarup
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0086
|
DD
|
DD
|
281
|
281
|
Stührmann
|
Romy
|
F
|
05-061613
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.115
|
4
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
282
|
282
|
Ahmadi
|
Madine
|
F
|
06-154279
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.898
|
4
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DD
|
DD
|
283
|
283
|
Vieweg
|
Claire
|
F
|
02-056847
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.889
|
4
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
DD
|
DD
|
284
|
284
|
Seifert
|
Lotta
|
F
|
18-003049
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.887
|
8
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
285
|
285
|
Masur
|
Marie-Sophie
|
F
|
03-023433
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.886
|
5
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
DD
|
DD
|
286
|
286
|
Assenmacher
|
Anika
|
F
|
10-012305
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.885
|
4
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
DD
|
DD
|
287
|
287
|
Orwat
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
03-023442
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.856
|
8
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DD
|
DD
|
288
|
288
|
Hiegeist
|
Nele
|
F
|
04-099116
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.842
|
6
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
DD
|
DD
|
288
|
289
|
Wittenbrock
|
Julia
|
F
|
13-012794
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
17.842
|
15
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
290
|
290
|
Stork
|
Clara
|
F
|
01-157334
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.746
|
8
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
291
|
291
|
Göbbels
|
Lena
|
F
|
01-145915
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.553
|
2
|
SV Straelen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0918
|
DD
|
DD
|
292
|
292
|
Sakowski
|
Neele
|
F
|
04-094478
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.511
|
2
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
293
|
293
|
Kotla
|
Aditri Reddy
|
F
|
06-153795
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.486
|
12
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
293
|
294
|
Lin
|
Alina
|
F
|
06-154225
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.486
|
12
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
295
|
295
|
Gawlowicz
|
Leandra
|
F
|
06-153473
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.481
|
7
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
296
|
296
|
Deutscher
|
Mina
|
F
|
03-023544
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.479
|
6
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
297
|
297
|
Bouderbane
|
Inas
|
F
|
05-064548
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.478
|
12
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
298
|
298
|
Lemke
|
Marie-Theres
|
F
|
17-016082
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.456
|
5
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
299
|
299
|
Möller
|
Lea Alexa
|
F
|
06-154037
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.413
|
9
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
300
|
300
|
Wang
|
Lucy
|
F
|
02-054744
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.366
|
5
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DD
|
DD
|
300
|
301
|
Urrigshardt
|
Alexa-Lina
|
F
|
02-061470
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.366
|
5
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DD
|
DD
|
302
|
302
|
Voigt
|
Pauline
|
F
|
16-010880
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.296
|
5
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
303
|
303
|
Zou
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-011556
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.272
|
14
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
304
|
304
|
Gendronneau
|
Maeva
|
F
|
05-067514
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.241
|
11
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
305
|
305
|
Ruge
|
Anny
|
F
|
02-055165
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.234
|
4
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
306
|
306
|
Waeschke
|
Angelina
|
F
|
17-003085
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.193
|
4
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
307
|
307
|
Neumeister
|
Victoria
|
F
|
11-055821
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.149
|
6
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
308
|
308
|
Schwennsen
|
Synje
|
F
|
03-022858
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.136
|
11
|
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
309
|
309
|
Hellier
|
Emily
|
F
|
01-157461
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.103
|
7
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
DD
|
DD
|
309
|
310
|
Hellier
|
Leann
|
F
|
01-157462
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.103
|
7
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
DD
|
DD
|
311
|
311
|
Wölke
|
Emma
|
F
|
18-020122
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.040
|
7
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DD
|
DD
|
312
|
312
|
Hayn
|
Fenya
|
F
|
02-053087
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.016
|
3
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
DD
|
DD
|
313
|
313
|
Sudholz
|
Marie
|
F
|
04-098303
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.011
|
4
|
SC Wildeshausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103134
|
DD
|
DD
|
314
|
314
|
Zhang
|
Minchang
|
F
|
06-154404
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
16.982
|
12
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
315
|
315
|
Sui
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-044722
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
16.981
|
12
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
316
|
316
|
Zhang
|
Nina
|
F
|
16-011138
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
16.963
|
19
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
317
|
317
|
Diehl
|
Lea
|
F
|
01-157679
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.957
|
6
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DD
|
DD
|
318
|
318
|
Mackens
|
Lea
|
F
|
06-154099
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.728
|
3
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
319
|
319
|
Siddiqi
|
Eshal Farhan
|
F
|
07-044892
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.717
|
9
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DD
|
DD
|
320
|
320
|
Bachl
|
Heidi
|
F
|
03-023543
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.666
|
6
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
321
|
321
|
Wendt
|
Fanni
|
F
|
18-008066
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.638
|
4
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DD
|
DD
|
322
|
322
|
Banzhaf
|
Greta
|
F
|
05-068464
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.608
|
3
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DD
|
DD
|
323
|
323
|
Witthus
|
Augustine
|
F
|
15-001763
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.476
|
4
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
324
|
324
|
Xu
|
Yingran
|
F
|
09-010077
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.465
|
4
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
325
|
325
|
Schledorn
|
Emma
|
F
|
01-152224
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.370
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
325
|
326
|
Saotome
|
Ayumi Jade
|
F
|
01-159759
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.370
|
5
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
DD
|
DD
|
327
|
327
|
Dahiya
|
Aarya
|
F
|
07-045170
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
16.358
|
13
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
328
|
328
|
Scheuer
|
Nora Sophie
|
F
|
08-014874
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.293
|
3
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
329
|
329
|
Wagner
|
Mia
|
F
|
13-012558
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
16.051
|
3
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DD
|
DD
|
330
|
330
|
Borchers
|
Sarah
|
F
|
06-154149
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.039
|
3
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
331
|
331
|
Xiu
|
Victoria Zixuan
|
F
|
11-058841
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.997
|
14
|
Elmshorner MTV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
332
|
332
|
Sisic
|
Emilia
|
F
|
06-154050
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.960
|
9
|
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0095
|
DD
|
DD
|
333
|
333
|
Busch
|
Lärke
|
F
|
04-098568
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.935
|
6
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
334
|
334
|
Veres
|
Felicia
|
F
|
05-058732
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.919
|
2
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
334
|
335
|
Behrendt
|
Eileen
|
F
|
05-058729
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.919
|
2
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
336
|
336
|
Schwennsen
|
Levke
|
F
|
03-022857
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.913
|
7
|
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
337
|
337
|
Petong
|
Clara
|
F
|
06-154175
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.901
|
3
|
Walddörfer SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0076
|
DD
|
DD
|
338
|
338
|
Keppler
|
Kristina
|
F
|
11-058782
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.863
|
4
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
339
|
339
|
Storm
|
Finja
|
F
|
01-157625
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.751
|
7
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
340
|
340
|
Friese
|
Henrike
|
F
|
01-160775
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.729
|
6
|
BSC Lüdenscheid
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0139
|
DD
|
DD
|
341
|
341
|
Beikirch
|
Tina
|
F
|
16-009920
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.627
|
4
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
342
|
342
|
Fechner
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
01-159442
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.605
|
4
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
343
|
343
|
Wat
|
Clarissa
|
F
|
11-060268
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.602
|
15
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
344
|
344
|
El-Cheikh Youssef
|
Amira
|
F
|
08-014232
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.556
|
3
|
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0065
|
DD
|
DD
|
345
|
345
|
Brockmann
|
Nell
|
F
|
01-155144
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.504
|
6
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
346
|
346
|
Koschatzki
|
Ida
|
F
|
02-060616
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.486
|
7
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
347
|
347
|
Schmitz
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-152023
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.421
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
347
|
348
|
Zamponi
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-152848
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.421
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
349
|
349
|
Lucht
|
Mia
|
F
|
01-160521
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.402
|
2
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
349
|
350
|
Schütz
|
Finja Charlotte
|
F
|
01-160520
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.402
|
2
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
351
|
351
|
Wechler
|
Isabel
|
F
|
01-156521
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.354
|
7
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
352
|
352
|
Schuster
|
Paula
|
F
|
07-043726
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.350
|
9
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
353
|
353
|
Spicker
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-044737
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.311
|
12
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
354
|
354
|
Buthmann
|
Amy July
|
F
|
17-095060
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.274
|
4
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
355
|
355
|
Naumann
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-011343
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.266
|
6
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
356
|
356
|
Brix
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-045804
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.218
|
7
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
357
|
357
|
Schäfer
|
Christina
|
F
|
01-155738
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.074
|
7
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
358
|
358
|
Geißler
|
Julia
|
F
|
02-061123
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.015
|
3
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
358
|
359
|
Geißler
|
Jette
|
F
|
02-060974
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.015
|
3
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
360
|
360
|
Glißmann
|
Annika
|
F
|
06-153524
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.989
|
4
|
TuS Hasloh
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0061
|
DD
|
DD
|
361
|
361
|
Joseph
|
Sangia
|
F
|
01-154034
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.981
|
2
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
DD
|
DD
|
362
|
362
|
Pan
|
Lena Qing
|
F
|
02-061285
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.929
|
3
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
363
|
363
|
Plaisant
|
Léona
|
F
|
05-067866
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.864
|
15
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
DD
|
DD
|
364
|
364
|
Nguyen
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-159924
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.827
|
6
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DD
|
DD
|
365
|
365
|
Tippmann
|
Enna
|
F
|
16-012068
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.767
|
14
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
366
|
366
|
Förster
|
Iljana
|
F
|
17-063007
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.745
|
3
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
367
|
367
|
Roelofs
|
Ina
|
F
|
07-043610
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.728
|
4
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
368
|
368
|
Oliva
|
Romy
|
F
|
02-060731
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.643
|
11
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
369
|
369
|
Sichler
|
Lina
|
F
|
01-152604
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.628
|
2
|
TV Datteln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0372
|
DD
|
DD
|
369
|
370
|
Wozniak
|
Natalia
|
F
|
01-159942
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.628
|
2
|
Krefelder BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
371
|
371
|
Euteneuer
|
Leonie
|
F
|
10-012631
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.618
|
10
|
DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0260
|
DD
|
DD
|
372
|
372
|
Dhaliwal
|
Raman
|
F
|
02-058564
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.559
|
4
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
373
|
373
|
Flemming
|
Emma
|
F
|
07-044105
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
14.532
|
13
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
374
|
374
|
Jäger
|
Josefin
|
F
|
01-157610
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.520
|
6
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
375
|
375
|
Seebauer
|
Romy
|
F
|
07-042232
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.439
|
3
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
376
|
376
|
Pham
|
Ha Vi
|
F
|
01-160071
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.412
|
3
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
377
|
377
|
Sprafke
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-159582
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.402
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
378
|
378
|
Saftig
|
Jolina
|
F
|
10-012420
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.355
|
5
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DD
|
DD
|
379
|
379
|
Dahl
|
Christina
|
F
|
10-012039
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.271
|
4
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DD
|
DD
|
380
|
380
|
Ullmann
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-045101
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
14.242
|
13
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DD
|
DD
|
381
|
381
|
Reich
|
Sophia
|
F
|
16-010714
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.212
|
6
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
382
|
382
|
Egatenmaier
|
Janneke
|
F
|
05-064766
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.200
|
3
|
SV Primisweiler
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0086
|
DD
|
DD
|
383
|
383
|
Meier
|
Helen
|
F
|
11-057981
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.145
|
3
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
DD
|
DD
|
384
|
384
|
Schöttmer
|
Mika Victoria
|
F
|
09-009674
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.138
|
3
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
385
|
385
|
Schiller
|
Lisa
|
F
|
09-010095
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.072
|
4
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
386
|
386
|
Lefringhausen
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-159925
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.058
|
5
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DD
|
DD
|
387
|
387
|
Stumpf
|
Nike
|
F
|
05-065466
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.028
|
9
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
388
|
388
|
Rudel
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-011525
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.010
|
4
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
389
|
389
|
Babuke
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-045127
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.999
|
5
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
390
|
390
|
Chybych
|
Fiona
|
F
|
08-014574
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.974
|
3
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
391
|
391
|
Meyer
|
Felicia
|
F
|
03-022991
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.950
|
7
|
SV Schwansen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0288
|
DD
|
DD
|
392
|
392
|
Avinash
|
Gaurika
|
F
|
02-055764
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.910
|
6
|
TV Jugenheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33098
|
DD
|
DD
|
393
|
393
|
Riedel
|
Linnea
|
F
|
05-055735
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.871
|
3
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
394
|
394
|
Huang
|
Kailynn
|
F
|
01-161974
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
13.781
|
9
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
395
|
395
|
Zdravkovic
|
Natalija
|
F
|
05-061929
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.768
|
2
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DD
|
DD
|
396
|
396
|
Zimmer
|
Zoe
|
F
|
16-010711
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.767
|
7
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
DD
|
DD
|
397
|
397
|
Herrler
|
Elisa
|
F
|
07-044917
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.763
|
10
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
398
|
398
|
Birk
|
Jule
|
F
|
05-068018
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.744
|
4
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
399
|
399
|
Boutter
|
Emma
|
F
|
13-012788
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.671
|
9
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DD
|