DD
|
319
|
319
|
Naumann
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-011343
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
16.958
|
7
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
320
|
320
|
Diehl
|
Lea
|
F
|
01-157679
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.957
|
6
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DD
|
DD
|
321
|
321
|
Siddiqi
|
Eshal Farhan
|
F
|
07-044892
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.717
|
9
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DD
|
DD
|
322
|
322
|
Bachl
|
Heidi
|
F
|
03-023543
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.666
|
6
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
323
|
323
|
Wendt
|
Fanni
|
F
|
18-008066
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.638
|
4
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DD
|
DD
|
324
|
324
|
Banzhaf
|
Greta
|
F
|
05-068464
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.608
|
3
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DD
|
DD
|
325
|
325
|
Witthus
|
Augustine
|
F
|
15-001763
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.476
|
4
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
326
|
326
|
Xu
|
Yingran
|
F
|
09-010077
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.465
|
4
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
327
|
327
|
Ebeling
|
Pamina
|
F
|
07-042731
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.444
|
4
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
328
|
328
|
Schledorn
|
Emma
|
F
|
01-152224
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.370
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
328
|
329
|
Saotome
|
Ayumi Jade
|
F
|
01-159759
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.370
|
5
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
DD
|
DD
|
330
|
330
|
Scheuer
|
Nora Sophie
|
F
|
08-014874
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.293
|
3
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
331
|
331
|
Spicker
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-044737
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.234
|
13
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
332
|
332
|
Ullmann
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-045101
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
16.088
|
14
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DD
|
DD
|
333
|
333
|
Kaur
|
Gurleen
|
F
|
18-020214
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.085
|
4
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DD
|
DD
|
334
|
334
|
Wagner
|
Mia
|
F
|
13-012558
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
16.051
|
3
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DD
|
DD
|
335
|
335
|
Borchers
|
Sarah
|
F
|
06-154149
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.039
|
3
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
336
|
336
|
Xiu
|
Victoria Zixuan
|
F
|
11-058841
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.997
|
14
|
Elmshorner MTV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
337
|
337
|
Sisic
|
Emilia
|
F
|
06-154050
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.960
|
9
|
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0095
|
DD
|
DD
|
338
|
338
|
Busch
|
Lärke
|
F
|
04-098568
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.935
|
6
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
339
|
339
|
Veres
|
Felicia
|
F
|
05-058732
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.919
|
2
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
339
|
340
|
Behrendt
|
Eileen
|
F
|
05-058729
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.919
|
2
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
341
|
341
|
Petong
|
Clara
|
F
|
06-154175
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.901
|
3
|
Walddörfer SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0076
|
DD
|
DD
|
342
|
342
|
Keppler
|
Kristina
|
F
|
11-058782
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.863
|
4
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
343
|
343
|
Düster
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
07-044323
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.842
|
11
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
344
|
344
|
Zwisler
|
Zoe-Malou
|
F
|
16-011403
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.812
|
10
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
345
|
345
|
Storm
|
Finja
|
F
|
01-157625
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.751
|
7
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
346
|
346
|
Friese
|
Henrike
|
F
|
01-160775
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.729
|
6
|
BSC Lüdenscheid
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0139
|
DD
|
DD
|
347
|
347
|
Fechner
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
01-159442
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.605
|
4
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
348
|
348
|
Wat
|
Clarissa
|
F
|
11-060268
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.602
|
14
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
349
|
349
|
El-Cheikh Youssef
|
Amira
|
F
|
08-014232
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.556
|
3
|
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0065
|
DD
|
DD
|
350
|
350
|
Brockmann
|
Nell
|
F
|
01-155144
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.504
|
6
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
351
|
351
|
Koschatzki
|
Ida
|
F
|
02-060616
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.486
|
6
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
352
|
352
|
Euteneuer
|
Leonie
|
F
|
10-012631
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.479
|
11
|
DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0260
|
DD
|
DD
|
353
|
353
|
Schmitz
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-152023
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.421
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
353
|
354
|
Zamponi
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-152848
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.421
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
355
|
355
|
Lucht
|
Mia
|
F
|
01-160521
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.402
|
2
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
355
|
356
|
Schütz
|
Finja Charlotte
|
F
|
01-160520
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.402
|
2
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
357
|
357
|
Wechler
|
Isabel
|
F
|
01-156521
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.354
|
7
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
358
|
358
|
Schuster
|
Paula
|
F
|
07-043726
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.350
|
9
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
359
|
359
|
Brix
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-045804
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.218
|
7
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
360
|
360
|
Schäfer
|
Christina
|
F
|
01-155738
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.074
|
7
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
361
|
361
|
Geißler
|
Julia
|
F
|
02-061123
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.015
|
3
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
361
|
362
|
Geißler
|
Jette
|
F
|
02-060974
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.015
|
3
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
363
|
363
|
Glißmann
|
Annika
|
F
|
06-153524
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.989
|
4
|
TuS Hasloh
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0061
|
DD
|
DD
|
364
|
364
|
Joseph
|
Sangia
|
F
|
01-154034
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.981
|
2
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
DD
|
DD
|
365
|
365
|
Pan
|
Lena Qing
|
F
|
02-061285
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.929
|
3
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
366
|
366
|
Plaisant
|
Léona
|
F
|
05-067866
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.864
|
15
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
DD
|
DD
|
367
|
367
|
Nguyen
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-159924
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.827
|
6
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DD
|
DD
|
368
|
368
|
Tippmann
|
Enna
|
F
|
16-012068
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.767
|
14
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
369
|
369
|
Förster
|
Iljana
|
F
|
17-063007
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.745
|
3
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
370
|
370
|
Roelofs
|
Ina
|
F
|
07-043610
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.728
|
4
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
371
|
371
|
Oliva
|
Romy
|
F
|
02-060731
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.643
|
11
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
372
|
372
|
Sichler
|
Lina
|
F
|
01-152604
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.628
|
2
|
TV Datteln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0372
|
DD
|
DD
|
372
|
373
|
Wozniak
|
Natalia
|
F
|
01-159942
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.628
|
2
|
Krefelder BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
374
|
374
|
Dhaliwal
|
Raman
|
F
|
02-058564
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.559
|
4
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
375
|
375
|
Flemming
|
Emma
|
F
|
07-044105
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
14.532
|
13
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
376
|
376
|
Jäger
|
Josefin
|
F
|
01-157610
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.520
|
6
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
377
|
377
|
Huang
|
Kailynn
|
F
|
01-161974
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.519
|
10
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
378
|
378
|
Seebauer
|
Romy
|
F
|
07-042232
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.439
|
3
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
379
|
379
|
Pham
|
Ha Vi
|
F
|
01-160071
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.412
|
3
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
380
|
380
|
Boutter
|
Emma
|
F
|
13-012788
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.409
|
10
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DD
|
DD
|
381
|
381
|
Sprafke
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-159582
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.402
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
382
|
382
|
Saftig
|
Jolina
|
F
|
10-012420
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.355
|
5
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DD
|
DD
|
383
|
383
|
Dahl
|
Christina
|
F
|
10-012039
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.271
|
4
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DD
|
DD
|
384
|
384
|
Reich
|
Sophia
|
F
|
16-010714
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.212
|
6
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
385
|
385
|
Egatenmaier
|
Janneke
|
F
|
05-064766
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.200
|
3
|
SV Primisweiler
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0086
|
DD
|
DD
|
386
|
386
|
Meier
|
Helen
|
F
|
11-057981
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.145
|
3
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
DD
|
DD
|
387
|
387
|
Vieweg
|
Claire
|
F
|
02-056847
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.103
|
3
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
DD
|
DD
|
388
|
388
|
Schiller
|
Lisa
|
F
|
09-010095
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.072
|
4
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
389
|
389
|
Lefringhausen
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-159925
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.058
|
5
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DD
|
DD
|
390
|
390
|
Stumpf
|
Nike
|
F
|
05-065466
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.028
|
9
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
391
|
391
|
Rudel
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-011525
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.010
|
4
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
392
|
392
|
Babuke
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-045127
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.999
|
5
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
393
|
393
|
Chybych
|
Fiona
|
F
|
08-014574
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.974
|
3
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
394
|
394
|
Meyer
|
Felicia
|
F
|
03-022991
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.950
|
6
|
SV Schwansen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0288
|
DD
|
DD
|
395
|
395
|
Avinash
|
Gaurika
|
F
|
02-055764
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.910
|
6
|
TV Jugenheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33098
|
DD
|
DD
|
396
|
396
|
Riedel
|
Linnea
|
F
|
05-055735
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.871
|
3
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
397
|
397
|
Zdravkovic
|
Natalija
|
F
|
05-061929
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.768
|
2
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DD
|
DD
|
398
|
398
|
Zimmer
|
Zoe
|
F
|
16-010711
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.767
|
7
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
DD
|
DD
|
399
|
399
|
Herrler
|
Elisa
|
F
|
07-044917
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.763
|
10
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
400
|
400
|
Birk
|
Jule
|
F
|
05-068018
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.744
|
4
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
401
|
401
|
Ulbricht
|
Judith
|
F
|
16-012775
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.687
|
5
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
402
|
402
|
Reidel
|
Nina
|
F
|
05-067455
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.638
|
3
|
TSG Weinheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
403
|
403
|
Kunz
|
Friderike Hermine
|
F
|
15-001821
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.636
|
6
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
404
|
404
|
Wong
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-045118
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
13.634
|
14
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
405
|
405
|
Le
|
Phuong Anh
|
F
|
04-099054
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.630
|
4
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DD
|
DD
|
405
|
406
|
Jene
|
Adina
|
F
|
04-097793
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.630
|
4
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DD
|
DD
|
407
|
407
|
Jenke
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-011632
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.560
|
11
|
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0339
|
DD
|
DD
|
408
|
408
|
Fazli
|
Yalda
|
F
|
03-023545
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.534
|
3
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
409
|
409
|
Süring
|
Hanna
|
F
|
08-014509
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.492
|
2
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DD
|
DD
|
410
|
410
|
Groskopf
|
Mathilda
|
F
|
08-016245
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.437
|
11
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
411
|
411
|
Ahmadi
|
Madine
|
F
|
06-154279
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.424
|
3
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DD
|
DD
|
412
|
412
|
Krull
|
Lana
|
F
|
03-023375
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.347
|
4
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
413
|
413
|
Färber
|
Frieda
|
F
|
02-060885
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.307
|
3
|
TFC Wolfhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-48040
|
DD
|
DD
|
414
|
414
|
Wölm
|
Enya
|
F
|
16-011327
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.290
|
4
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
415
|
415
|
Englisch
|
Simone
|
F
|
05-064692
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.278
|
4
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DD
|
DD
|
416
|
416
|
Geyer
|
Jette
|
F
|
18-003066
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.195
|
6
|
Olberslebener SV 1914
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1002
|
DD
|
DD
|
417
|
417
|
Heinrich
|
Pauline
|
F
|
16-011459
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.087
|
5
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
418
|
418
|
Seume
|
Aileen
|
F
|
04-095367
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.080
|
2
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DD
|
DD
|
419
|
419
|
Geißler
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-009807
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.062
|
2
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
DD
|
DD
|
420
|
420
|
Frank
|
Sarah
|
F
|
11-060162
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
13.009
|
13
|
Post SV Bad Kreuznach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0113
|
DD
|
DD
|
421
|
421
|
Schröder
|
Gwen
|
F
|
18-003072
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.002
|
6
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DD
|
DD
|
422
|
422
|
Wunderlich
|
Lara
|
F
|
01-158473
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
12.994
|
6
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
423
|
423
|
Lohse
|
Swantje
|
F
|
03-022265
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.984
|
2
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DD
|
DD
|
424
|
424
|
Keil
|
Mia
|
F
|
02-060734
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.943
|
4
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
425
|
425
|
Hundegger
|
Lara
|
F
|
02-053477
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.919
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DD
|
DD
|
425
|
426
|
Sanli
|
Aylin
|
F
|
02-055171
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.919
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DD
|
DD
|
427
|
427
|
Ernst
|
Katharina
|
F
|
04-101203
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.889
|
10
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
DD
|
DD
|
428
|
428
|
Kaur
|
Sandeep
|
F
|
02-061407
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.782
|
3
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
428
|
429
|
Kazantseva
|
Fenja Alexandra
|
F
|
02-062047
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.782
|
3
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
430
|
430
|
Märtens
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-158519
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
12.625
|
6
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
431
|
431
|
Riekhoff
|
Lilly
|
F
|
04-098055
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.622
|
5
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
432
|
432
|
Beer
|
Franziska
|
F
|
07-044501
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.611
|
4
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DD
|
DD
|
433
|
433
|
Bida
|
Polina
|
F
|
08-016825
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.562
|
4
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
DD
|
DD
|
434
|
434
|
Büttner
|
Merle
|
F
|
08-016599
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.547
|
8
|
BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
435
|
435
|
Schürger
|
Finja
|
F
|
01-161921
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.529
|
5
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DD
|
DD
|
436
|
436
|
Wippler
|
Annik
|
F
|
16-012651
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.441
|
5
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
437
|
437
|
Hornbogen
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
18-002542
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.435
|
4
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DD
|
DD
|
437
|
438
|
Bernitt
|
Kira
|
F
|
08-016641
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.435
|
5
|
BG Grünau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
439
|
439
|
von Leesen
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
03-022066
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.391
|
2
|
SC Itzehoe
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0274
|
DD
|
DD
|
440
|
440
|
Lupa
|
Lilly-Joleen
|
F
|
16-012155
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.369
|
5
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
441
|
441
|
Brogt
|
Annika
|
F
|
02-057948
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.224
|
4
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
442
|
442
|
Lepke
|
Medina
|
F
|
08-015616
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.189
|
6
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
443
|
443
|
Doßmann
|
Alea
|
F
|
03-023489
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.129
|
3
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
444
|
444
|
Stürwohld
|
Anni
|
F
|
03-022297
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.115
|
2
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DD
|
DD
|
445
|
445
|
Markandu
|
Tamili
|
F
|
05-067371
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
12.064
|
11
|
TV Aldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0220
|
DD
|
DD
|
446
|
446
|
Schneider
|
Debra
|
F
|
07-045374
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.052
|
9
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DD
|
DD
|
447
|
447
|
Schüßler
|
Carolin
|
F
|
18-002560
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.010
|
5
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DD
|
DD
|
448
|
448
|
Fink
|
Nike
|
F
|
04-097080
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.977
|
3
|
SC Wildeshausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103134
|
DD
|
DD
|
449
|
449
|
Dethloff
|
Lara
|
F
|
15-001817
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.964
|
5
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
450
|
450
|
Mackens
|
Lea
|
F
|
06-154099
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.909
|
2
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
451
|
451
|
Brandt
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
16-011551
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
11.891
|
7
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
452
|
452
|
Hesse
|
Theresa
|
F
|
02-060611
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.886
|
3
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
453
|
453
|
Fehling
|
Josephine
|
F
|
10-012629
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
11.867
|
6
|
DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0260
|
DD
|
DD
|
454
|
454
|
Kraus
|
Nele
|
F
|
05-058742
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.851
|
4
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
DD
|
DD
|
454
|
455
|
Paatsch
|
Sarah
|
F
|
02-061162
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.851
|
4
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
DD
|
DD
|
456
|
456
|
Schäfer
|
Sofia
|
F
|
13-012736
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
11.702
|
6
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
457
|
457
|
Collmann von Schatteburg
|
Sophie
|
F
|
04-101246
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.693
|
6
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
458
|
458
|
Koepf
|
Matilda
|
F
|
02-060976
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
11.690
|
9
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
459
|
459
|
Petersen
|
Nives
|
F
|
04-099428
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.637
|
6
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DD
|
DD
|
459
|
460
|
Bernett
|
Viktoria
|
F
|
04-099163
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.637
|
6
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DD
|
DD
|
461
|
461
|
Mitze
|
Lisa Marie
|
F
|
02-055226
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.617
|
2
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DD
|
DD
|
462
|
462
|
Meierfrankenfeld
|
Lina
|
F
|
01-147915
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.616
|
2
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
DD
|
DD
|
462
|
463
|
Samtleben Romero
|
Montserrat
|
F
|
05-067679
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.616
|
2
|
SV Fellbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0009
|
DD
|
DD
|
464
|
464
|
Wrede
|
Lilli-Sophie
|
F
|
01-152395
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.578
|
3
|
SC BW Ostenland
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0887
|
DD
|
DD
|
464
|
465
|
Yürümez
|
Yelda
|
F
|
01-154453
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.578
|
3
|
TV Blomberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0102
|
DD
|
DD
|
466
|
466
|
Bischoff
|
Neele
|
F
|
09-009542
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.544
|
6
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
467
|
467
|
Hutskalo
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
07-045501
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.538
|
4
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
468
|
468
|
Simonyan
|
Armine
|
F
|
11-052402
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.524
|
2
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
469
|
469
|
Buthmann
|
Amy July
|
F
|
17-095060
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.488
|
4
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
470
|
470
|
Schröter
|
Lilith
|
F
|
16-010840
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.448
|
4
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DD
|
DD
|
471
|
471
|
Bauer
|
Heidi
|
F
|
16-012545
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.383
|
8
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
472
|
472
|
Trautwein
|
Nele
|
F
|
17-019081
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.358
|
2
|
SV Lok Staßfurt
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0019
|
DD
|
DD
|
473
|
473
|
Güntzel
|
Alexandra
|
F
|
01-154168
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.321
|
3
|
BC Herscheid
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0685
|
DD
|
DD
|
473
|
474
|
Knipp
|
Lahja
|
F
|
01-155681
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.321
|
3
|
BC Herscheid
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0685
|
DD
|
DD
|
475
|
475
|
Huber
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-044306
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.290
|
9
|
Polizei-SV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0134
|
DD
|
DD
|
476
|
476
|
Kharoia
|
Rim
|
F
|
13-012646
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.255
|
2
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
DD
|
DD
|
477
|
477
|
Renz
|
Melanie
|
F
|
16-011359
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.211
|
4
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
478
|
478
|
Uhlmann
|
Elina
|
F
|
08-016948
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.168
|
3
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DD
|
DD
|
479
|
479
|
Hartwig
|
Hannah
|
F
|
18-020053
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.151
|
2
|
TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3003
|
DD
|
DD
|
480
|
480
|
Krug
|
Caja
|
F
|
01-157965
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.136
|
7
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
480
|
481
|
Pavlovits
|
Ricarda
|
F
|
07-044720
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.136
|
10
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
482
|
482
|
Noack
|
Stine
|
F
|
08-015161
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.127
|
5
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
483
|
483
|
Marckwordt
|
Maj Maxima
|
F
|
03-023332
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
11.076
|
9
|
SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
484
|
484
|
Bouma
|
Annalena
|
F
|
04-098483
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.064
|
5
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
485
|
485
|
Stöckel
|
Emma
|
F
|
18-003050
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.021
|
6
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
486
|
486
|
Licht
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
18-002699
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.986
|
3
|
TSV 1911 Themar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3020
|
DD
|
DD
|
487
|
487
|
Höh
|
Anna
|
F
|
11-060174
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
10.911
|
12
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
DD
|
DD
|
488
|
488
|
Grigoli
|
Sofia
|
F
|
10-012634
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.862
|
4
|
DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0260
|
DD
|
DD
|
489
|
489
|
Gutekunst
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-044727
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.829
|
10
|
ESV München-Neuaubing
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0142
|
DD
|
DD
|
490
|
490
|
Ho
|
Man Hei
|
F
|
02-061952
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.821
|
3
|
BV Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24653
|
DD
|
DD
|
491
|
491
|
Jury
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
18-003102
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
10.780
|
9
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DD
|
DD
|
492
|
492
|
Stojanovic
|
Tonia
|
F
|
01-159443
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.767
|
4
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
492
|
493
|
Hu
|
Sofia Qingyu
|
F
|
06-154310
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
10.767
|
6
|
Elmshorner MTV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
494
|
494
|
Hornburg
|
Ella
|
F
|
04-098989
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.766
|
4
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
495
|
495
|
Wangen
|
Lilly-Marie
|
F
|
16-011006
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.760
|
3
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
496
|
496
|
Happe
|
Henriette
|
F
|
02-056563
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.736
|
6
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DD
|
DD
|
497
|
497
|
Görisch
|
Gilda
|
F
|
08-016596
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
10.715
|
14
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
498
|
498
|
Winter
|
Lotta
|
F
|
16-012146
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.714
|
10
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DD
|
DD
|
499
|
499
|
Kellermann
|
Emilia
|
F
|
01-160141
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.702
|
5
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
499
|
500
|
Wünnemann
|
Lara
|
F
|
01-160143
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.702
|
5
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
501
|
501
|
Fehse
|
Melina Sabrina
|
F
|
08-016728
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.686
|
6
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
502
|
502
|
Siegle
|
Katja
|
F
|
07-042132
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.684
|
3
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
503
|
503
|
Kühne
|
Ulrike
|
F
|
17-045114
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.635
|
3
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DD
|
DD
|
504
|
504
|
Oestreich
|
Lili
|
F
|
16-012041
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.531
|
4
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
505
|
505
|
Segieth
|
Emma
|
F
|
03-023540
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.527
|
5
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
506
|
506
|
Senol
|
Minel
|
F
|
01-157985
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.520
|
7
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
507
|
507
|
Peters
|
Amelie
|
F
|
02-057444
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.493
|
3
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
508
|
508
|
Fan
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-043893
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.489
|
6
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
509
|
509
|
Nieper
|
Eva
|
F
|
16-011425
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.467
|
5
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
510
|
510
|
Chen
|
Melissa
|
F
|
02-060862
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.428
|
5
|
BV Fischbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30243
|
DD
|
DD
|
511
|
511
|
Szargan
|
Kira
|
F
|
16-011428
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.424
|
4
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
512
|
512
|
Züfle
|
Ylva
|
F
|
11-058601
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
10.419
|
9
|
SV Offenheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0044
|
DD
|
DD
|
513
|
513
|
Knauf
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
17-095621
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.351
|
3
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DD
|
DD
|
514
|
514
|
Sumbeck
|
Lotta
|
F
|
04-098485
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
10.346
|
5
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
515
|
515
|
Watanabe
|
Mia
|
F
|
11-060353
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
10.337
|
9
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
DD
|
DD
|
516
|
516
|
Vikas
|
Ishika
|
F
|
07-045146
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.333
|
6
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
517
|
517
|
Schanz
|
Lia
|
F
|
05-064707
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.282
|
2
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
518
|
518
|
Gorray
|
Emily
|
F
|
04-096214
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.274
|
2
|
Lehrter SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033109
|
DD
|