DD
|
800
|
800
|
Büttner
|
Marit
|
F
|
08-016602
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.304
|
3
|
BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
801
|
801
|
Hajesch
|
Annika
|
F
|
16-012810
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.282
|
2
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
DD
|
DD
|
802
|
802
|
Melzer
|
Emily Lara
|
F
|
16-012588
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.252
|
4
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
803
|
803
|
Simon
|
Lotte
|
F
|
09-009886
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.248
|
2
|
SG Findorff
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0052
|
DD
|
DD
|
803
|
804
|
Sydow
|
Gesine
|
F
|
09-009826
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.248
|
2
|
SG Findorff
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0052
|
DD
|
DD
|
805
|
805
|
Fander
|
Anisha
|
F
|
02-057768
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.230
|
2
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DD
|
DD
|
805
|
806
|
Kleinschmidt
|
Eva
|
F
|
01-160157
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.230
|
2
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
DD
|
DD
|
807
|
807
|
Hensel
|
Sophie
|
F
|
04-101071
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.211
|
4
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
808
|
808
|
Schönebeck
|
Lucia
|
F
|
07-045188
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.170
|
4
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
809
|
809
|
Jagott
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
17-095206
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.166
|
3
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
810
|
810
|
Mostert
|
Ina
|
F
|
01-155575
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.163
|
1
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
810
|
811
|
Lovison
|
Leana-Luisa
|
F
|
01-156426
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.163
|
1
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
810
|
812
|
Höterkes
|
Elisabeth
|
F
|
01-155572
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.163
|
1
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
810
|
813
|
Klein
|
Emilia
|
F
|
01-160548
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.163
|
1
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
810
|
814
|
Buhl
|
Sarah
|
F
|
07-045917
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.163
|
1
|
TV Türkheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0208
|
DD
|
DD
|
815
|
815
|
Croll
|
Alessia
|
F
|
05-068735
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.159
|
2
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
816
|
816
|
Yang
|
Tianfu Jana
|
F
|
07-045264
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.139
|
2
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
817
|
817
|
Jonas
|
Seraphima
|
F
|
16-012636
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.120
|
3
|
SV Glückauf Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0116
|
DD
|
DD
|
818
|
818
|
Nefgen
|
Cora
|
F
|
01-164044
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.111
|
1
|
1.CfB Köln
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0033
|
DD
|
DD
|
819
|
819
|
Kunze
|
Lina Sophia
|
F
|
17-096390
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.103
|
4
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
820
|
820
|
Höhmann
|
Lina
|
F
|
01-159745
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.048
|
2
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
821
|
821
|
Bock
|
Hermine
|
F
|
02-061596
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.045
|
2
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DD
|
DD
|
821
|
822
|
Fischer
|
Mira
|
F
|
02-061607
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.045
|
2
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DD
|
DD
|
823
|
823
|
Rosenthal
|
Amy
|
F
|
01-160471
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.034
|
1
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
824
|
824
|
Xia
|
Nancy
|
F
|
01-161016
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.033
|
3
|
BSC Büderich
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0257
|
DD
|
DD
|
825
|
825
|
Banzhaf
|
Carla
|
F
|
05-067474
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.030
|
3
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DD
|
DD
|
825
|
826
|
Schwarz
|
Lena
|
F
|
05-067476
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.030
|
3
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DD
|
DD
|
827
|
827
|
Heller
|
Paulina
|
F
|
15-001828
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.972
|
3
|
PSV Rostock
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0039
|
DD
|
DD
|
827
|
828
|
Djorovic
|
Maja
|
F
|
03-023500
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.972
|
3
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
827
|
829
|
Brüggemann
|
Jette
|
F
|
03-023813
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.972
|
3
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
830
|
830
|
Pongratz
|
Maria
|
F
|
07-044361
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.960
|
4
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
830
|
831
|
Vahland
|
Olivia
|
F
|
02-061460
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
4.960
|
5
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
832
|
832
|
Koschel
|
Elisa
|
F
|
01-161598
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
4.946
|
4
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
832
|
833
|
Ludwig
|
Emilia
|
F
|
01-161597
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
4.946
|
4
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
834
|
834
|
Jüttner
|
Carla
|
F
|
01-160110
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.922
|
2
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DD
|
DD
|
835
|
835
|
Voß
|
Pia-Sophie
|
F
|
16-011664
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
4.900
|
7
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DD
|
DD
|
836
|
836
|
Wochnik
|
Maira
|
F
|
01-160993
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
4.880
|
4
|
DJK Adler Brakel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0248
|
DD
|
DD
|
837
|
837
|
Osselt
|
Olivia
|
F
|
08-017074
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.874
|
3
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
838
|
838
|
Overhoff
|
Klara
|
F
|
01-155153
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.860
|
2
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DD
|
DD
|
838
|
839
|
Kleine Büning
|
Marit
|
F
|
01-154899
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.860
|
2
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DD
|
DD
|
838
|
840
|
Frech
|
Nele
|
F
|
02-058644
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.860
|
2
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
DD
|
DD
|
838
|
841
|
Walde
|
Laura
|
F
|
07-046055
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.860
|
3
|
TSV Pfuhl
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0237
|
DD
|
DD
|
842
|
842
|
Werner
|
Lina
|
F
|
16-012677
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
4.856
|
5
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DD
|
DD
|
843
|
843
|
Massoud
|
Abida
|
F
|
06-154323
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.855
|
2
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
843
|
844
|
Ahmadi
|
Taban
|
F
|
06-154325
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.855
|
2
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
845
|
845
|
Gawlowicz
|
Carolina
|
F
|
06-153959
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
4.823
|
6
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
846
|
846
|
Hoffmann
|
Alina
|
F
|
06-153378
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.819
|
1
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DD
|
DD
|
847
|
847
|
Weddig
|
Liv Grete
|
F
|
02-061488
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.818
|
2
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
848
|
848
|
Beyer
|
Lena
|
F
|
16-011489
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.800
|
3
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
849
|
849
|
Kiratli
|
Tuana
|
F
|
01-157390
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.799
|
2
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
DD
|
DD
|
850
|
850
|
Reddy Sugangar
|
Thanishka
|
F
|
07-045826
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
4.770
|
11
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
851
|
851
|
Kluk
|
Amelie
|
F
|
01-159387
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.768
|
2
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
852
|
852
|
Vater
|
Lotta
|
F
|
06-154268
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
4.756
|
5
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
853
|
853
|
Friedrich
|
Jana
|
F
|
02-058264
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
4.749
|
4
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
854
|
854
|
Mielack
|
Josephine
|
F
|
08-016241
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
4.738
|
6
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
855
|
855
|
Hartmann
|
Sophie
|
F
|
02-060185
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.737
|
3
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
856
|
856
|
Sager
|
Isabel
|
F
|
02-048853
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.733
|
1
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DD
|
DD
|
856
|
857
|
Misikowski
|
Hannah-Maria
|
F
|
04-094859
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.733
|
1
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DD
|
DD
|
858
|
858
|
Schulz
|
Nele
|
F
|
18-002377
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.726
|
2
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
859
|
859
|
Lenhard
|
Clara
|
F
|
18-020212
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
4.725
|
3
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DD
|
DD
|
860
|
860
|
Dietze
|
Johanna
|
F
|
16-012304
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.711
|
4
|
SV WBG Medizin Borna
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
861
|
861
|
Navarro Salska
|
Sara
|
F
|
02-060727
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.704
|
3
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DD
|
DD
|
861
|
862
|
Schuwerack
|
Lana
|
F
|
02-060723
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.704
|
3
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DD
|
DD
|
863
|
863
|
Grommek
|
Enola
|
F
|
15-001805
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.678
|
2
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
864
|
864
|
Scheuer
|
Emma Helene
|
F
|
08-015260
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
4.671
|
2
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
865
|
865
|
Füchtjohann
|
Meike
|
F
|
04-099634
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.647
|
1
|
SV Lengede
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093013
|
DD
|
DD
|
866
|
866
|
Ehler
|
Rebekka
|
F
|
01-163942
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.643
|
2
|
TSV Vikt. Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0205
|
DD
|
DD
|
866
|
867
|
Herrenbrück
|
Maike
|
F
|
01-163941
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.643
|
2
|
TSV Vikt. Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0205
|
DD
|
DD
|
868
|
868
|
Parakkal
|
Divya
|
F
|
01-161464
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.615
|
2
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DD
|
DD
|
869
|
869
|
Peisker
|
Emma
|
F
|
18-009682
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.614
|
1
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DD
|
DD
|
870
|
870
|
Vieira Marinho
|
Linda
|
F
|
01-160906
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
4.602
|
3
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
871
|
871
|
Effner
|
Lenna
|
F
|
08-016468
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.586
|
2
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
872
|
872
|
Beernink
|
Sophie
|
F
|
04-100233
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.585
|
2
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
872
|
873
|
Wolf
|
Ella
|
F
|
04-101357
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.585
|
2
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DD
|
DD
|
874
|
874
|
Firinu
|
Loredana
|
F
|
02-047180
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.543
|
1
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
DD
|
DD
|
874
|
875
|
Riccardi
|
Sophie
|
F
|
04-096600
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.543
|
1
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
874
|
876
|
Makinson Gent
|
Abigail
|
F
|
05-061311
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.543
|
1
|
Freiburger FC
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0010
|
DD
|
DD
|
874
|
877
|
Pester
|
Maxi
|
F
|
16-009650
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.543
|
1
|
SG Bräunsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0213
|
DD
|
DD
|
874
|
878
|
Schmitz
|
Paula
|
F
|
04-101061
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.543
|
1
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
874
|
879
|
Wawrzynek
|
Natascha
|
F
|
07-044253
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.543
|
1
|
TSV Zirndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0231
|
DD
|
DD
|
874
|
880
|
Wawrzynek
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-044249
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.543
|
1
|
TSV Zirndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0231
|
DD
|
DD
|
874
|
881
|
Nawrath
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
01-162351
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.543
|
1
|
BAT Berg.Gladbach
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
874
|
882
|
Schraml
|
Anni
|
F
|
01-162382
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.543
|
1
|
BAT Berg.Gladbach
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
883
|
883
|
Binder
|
Evelyn
|
F
|
05-068124
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
4.541
|
8
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
884
|
884
|
Meierlammers
|
Lia
|
F
|
04-103047
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.529
|
2
|
TuS Gildehaus
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083249
|
DD
|
DD
|
884
|
885
|
Kamphuis
|
Johanna
|
F
|
04-103049
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.529
|
2
|
TuS Gildehaus
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083249
|
DD
|
DD
|
886
|
886
|
Otto
|
Paula
|
F
|
10-012859
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.497
|
2
|
FSV Trier-Tarforst
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0795
|
DD
|
DD
|
887
|
887
|
Hoffmann
|
Madeleine
|
F
|
03-023268
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
4.495
|
8
|
SSV Schafflund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0224
|
DD
|
DD
|
888
|
888
|
Roch
|
Karolina
|
F
|
13-013023
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
4.489
|
4
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DD
|
DD
|
889
|
889
|
Szur
|
Josephine
|
F
|
08-016544
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.474
|
1
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
DD
|
DD
|
889
|
890
|
von Scheliah
|
Nike
|
F
|
08-017062
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.474
|
1
|
Grundschule Birkenwerder (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0084
|
DD
|
DD
|
891
|
891
|
Hutskalo
|
Katharina
|
F
|
07-045502
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.468
|
3
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
892
|
892
|
Riege
|
Sarah
|
F
|
18-003037
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
4.463
|
9
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DD
|
DD
|
893
|
893
|
Prell
|
Lina
|
F
|
07-043269
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.444
|
2
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DD
|
DD
|
894
|
894
|
Senftleben
|
Amelie
|
F
|
08-015647
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.443
|
3
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
DD
|
DD
|
895
|
895
|
Wang
|
Emma Juzheng
|
F
|
06-154271
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
4.430
|
2
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
895
|
896
|
Biran
|
Maja
|
F
|
13-013012
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.430
|
2
|
TV Homburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14125
|
DD
|
DD
|
895
|
897
|
Wendler
|
Marlene
|
F
|
16-012809
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.430
|
2
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
DD
|
DD
|
895
|
898
|
Olland
|
Klara
|
F
|
01-161473
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.430
|
2
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
895
|
899
|
Barth
|
Paulina
|
F
|
01-161471
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.430
|
2
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
900
|
900
|
Klausa
|
Julia
|
F
|
04-102670
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.429
|
2
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DD
|
DD
|
901
|
901
|
Buller
|
Emily
|
F
|
08-016239
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
4.403
|
4
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
902
|
902
|
Polyakova
|
Maria
|
F
|
07-045496
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.382
|
3
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
903
|
903
|
Ramesh Kumar
|
Lakshitha
|
F
|
01-160798
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
4.381
|
2
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
DD
|
DD
|
903
|
904
|
Smita Raghu
|
Aadya
|
F
|
01-162273
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
4.381
|
2
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
905
|
905
|
Heider
|
Andrea
|
F
|
16-013026
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.373
|
3
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
906
|
906
|
Brandenburg
|
Annabel
|
F
|
02-061609
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.368
|
2
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DD
|
DD
|
906
|
907
|
Geibel
|
Mathilda
|
F
|
02-061256
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.368
|
3
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
DD
|
DD
|
908
|
908
|
Langos
|
Nora Helene Charlotte
|
F
|
08-017044
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.363
|
2
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DD
|
DD
|
908
|
909
|
Rössler
|
Ellen Navina
|
F
|
08-017045
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.363
|
2
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DD
|
DD
|
910
|
910
|
Khaimovich
|
Anastasiia
|
F
|
16-012127
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
4.352
|
7
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
911
|
911
|
Deß
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-045840
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
4.346
|
6
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
912
|
912
|
Dechow
|
Levke
|
F
|
03-023452
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.332
|
2
|
Möllner SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
913
|
913
|
Goldt
|
Meike
|
F
|
04-098956
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.307
|
2
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
DD
|
DD
|
914
|
914
|
Jed
|
Samantha
|
F
|
02-061434
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.306
|
2
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DD
|
DD
|
915
|
915
|
Kessler
|
Malin
|
F
|
13-012557
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.296
|
1
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
916
|
916
|
Mercelot Nunes
|
Norma
|
F
|
01-161983
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
4.294
|
3
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
917
|
917
|
Leue
|
Clara
|
F
|
17-095162
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
4.286
|
4
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
918
|
918
|
Meinert
|
Mia
|
F
|
03-023816
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.280
|
3
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
919
|
919
|
Conrad
|
Catharina
|
F
|
11-059761
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.261
|
2
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DD
|
DD
|
919
|
920
|
Conrad
|
Celina
|
F
|
11-060169
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.261
|
2
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DD
|
DD
|
921
|
921
|
Schwörer
|
Lea
|
F
|
05-056267
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.260
|
1
|
BC Seelbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0290
|
DD
|
DD
|
922
|
922
|
Stadler
|
Yvonne
|
F
|
05-067899
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.259
|
1
|
TSG Söflingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0036
|
DD
|
DD
|
922
|
923
|
Hafner
|
Franziska
|
F
|
05-067891
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.259
|
1
|
TSG Söflingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0036
|
DD
|
DD
|
922
|
924
|
Shynkarenko
|
Marija
|
F
|
02-061401
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.259
|
1
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
922
|
925
|
Scherer
|
Celine
|
F
|
05-068231
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.259
|
1
|
TSV Ehningen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0123
|
DD
|
DD
|
926
|
926
|
Burkhardt
|
Jale
|
F
|
09-009880
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.240
|
2
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
926
|
927
|
Zdrojewski
|
Aranja
|
F
|
09-009881
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.240
|
2
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
928
|
928
|
Dujic
|
Lucija
|
F
|
05-068733
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.209
|
2
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
929
|
929
|
Kumaravenkatesh
|
Rehanshi
|
F
|
07-045231
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
4.165
|
10
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
930
|
930
|
Heinen
|
Lea
|
F
|
02-061919
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.162
|
3
|
TBC Eltville
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-39013
|
DD
|
DD
|
930
|
931
|
Mohr
|
Paula
|
F
|
02-061911
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.162
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
932
|
932
|
Müller
|
Marie
|
F
|
10-012643
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.130
|
1
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
932
|
933
|
Keßler
|
Lana
|
F
|
17-095074
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.130
|
1
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
934
|
934
|
Roy
|
Ayla
|
F
|
02-056639
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.128
|
3
|
TBC Eltville
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-39013
|
DD
|
DD
|
934
|
935
|
Kampfmann
|
Lotta
|
F
|
02-060950
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.128
|
3
|
TBC Eltville
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-39013
|
DD
|
DD
|
936
|
936
|
Hardt
|
Melia
|
F
|
16-012302
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
4.104
|
6
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
937
|
937
|
Poitz
|
Katharina
|
F
|
16-011612
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.089
|
1
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
DD
|
DD
|
937
|
938
|
Schlippschuh
|
Maya
|
F
|
18-009577
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.089
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
937
|
939
|
Wenzel
|
Lea
|
F
|
18-002085
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.089
|
1
|
TSV Arnstadt
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1032
|
DD
|
DD
|
940
|
940
|
Köbbert
|
Isabell
|
F
|
07-044422
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
4.075
|
5
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
DD
|
DD
|
940
|
941
|
Dums
|
Victoria
|
F
|
07-044423
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
4.075
|
5
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
DD
|
DD
|
942
|
942
|
Zhu
|
Amélie
|
F
|
05-067838
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
4.069
|
5
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
DD
|
DD
|
943
|
943
|
Podschuweit
|
Sina
|
F
|
17-092000
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.044
|
2
|
SV Preussen Schönhausen
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0092
|
DD
|
DD
|
944
|
944
|
Breitkopf
|
Minna Rosa
|
F
|
16-012102
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
4.035
|
15
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
945
|
945
|
Rupp
|
Livia
|
F
|
02-061608
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.030
|
2
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DD
|
DD
|
946
|
946
|
Seyring
|
Larissa
|
F
|
18-002379
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.027
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
946
|
947
|
Khilchenko
|
Lisa
|
F
|
06-153002
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.027
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
948
|
948
|
Fehlbaum
|
Eva
|
F
|
07-046014
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.022
|
2
|
TSV/DJK Wiesentheid
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
949
|
949
|
Lanzendörfer
|
Lea
|
F
|
07-044977
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.019
|
3
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DD
|
DD
|
950
|
950
|
Lauterbach
|
Lina
|
F
|
18-003057
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
3.993
|
9
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DD
|
DD
|
951
|
951
|
Caspar
|
Mia Sophie
|
F
|
02-056232
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
3.975
|
1
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DD
|
DD
|
951
|
952
|
Bohnacker
|
Anja
|
F
|
02-059824
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
3.975
|
1
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DD
|
DD
|
953
|
953
|
Maarifat
|
Lia
|
F
|
06-153792
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
3.968
|
4
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
954
|
954
|
Höhmann
|
Carla
|
F
|
01-159744
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
3.962
|
3
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
955
|
955
|
Gerlach
|
Svea
|
F
|
18-020227
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
3.957
|
2
|
TSV Meiningen
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3040
|
DD
|
DD
|
956
|
956
|
Trumpf
|
Maira
|
F
|
17-096395
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
3.928
|
3
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
957
|
957
|
Mercelot Nunes
|
Morgane
|
F
|
01-148221
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
3.915
|
1
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
957
|
958
|
Weller
|
Lena
|
F
|
01-153402
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
3.915
|
1
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
957
|
959
|
Klapper
|
Lisa
|
F
|
01-162061
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
3.915
|
1
|
Pulheimer SC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0247
|
DD
|
DD
|
957
|
960
|
Kutz
|
Lea
|
F
|
01-158683
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
3.915
|
1
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
961
|
961
|
Zhou
|
Zoe
|
F
|
07-045641
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
3.905
|
3
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DD
|
DD
|
962
|
962
|
Gonsalves
|
Jenelle
|
F
|
01-160210
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
3.876
|
2
|
TSV Vikt. Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0205
|
DD
|
DD
|
963
|
963
|
Zupke
|
Mila
|
F
|
06-154162
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
3.851
|
6
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
963
|
964
|
Madeyka
|
Ella
|
F
|
06-154163
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
3.851
|
6
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
965
|
965
|
Yang
|
Tianyi Sara
|
F
|
07-045265
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
3.846
|
2
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
965
|
966
|
Zimmer
|
Luisa
|
F
|
01-161044
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
3.846
|
2
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DD
|
DD
|
967
|
967
|
Pade
|
Amelie
|
F
|
01-155135
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
3.845
|
2
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
968
|
968
|
Lacambra Flotats
|
Gloria
|
F
|
13-013014
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
3.840
|
2
|
TV Homburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14125
|
DD
|
DD
|
969
|
969
|
Kiefel
|
Emma
|
F
|
10-012626
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
3.826
|
2
|
DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0260
|
DD
|
DD
|
969
|
970
|
Becker
|
Anni
|
F
|
10-012624
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
3.826
|
2
|
DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0260
|
DD
|
DD
|
971
|
971
|
Ivanova
|
Zlata
|
F
|
17-096141
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
3.821
|
2
|
Badminton Burg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0022
|
DD
|
DD
|
972
|
972
|
Angrish
|
Shivika
|
F
|
01-160101
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
3.814
|
3
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DD
|
DD
|
972
|
973
|
van Baal
|
Sophie Marie
|
F
|
01-162420
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
3.814
|
3
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DD
|
DD
|
974
|
974
|
Stirnat
|
Mariella
|
F
|
18-003058
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
3.807
|
7
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DD
|
DD
|
975
|
975
|
Kelle
|
Lilli Louisa
|
F
|
01-162385
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
3.802
|
4
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
976
|
976
|
Jardin
|
Lilli
|
F
|
07-042678
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
3.787
|
1
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
976
|
977
|
Bodenhausen
|
Lucia
|
F
|
16-010137
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
3.787
|
1
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
DD
|
DD
|
978
|
978
|
Moerwald
|
Lara
|
F
|
07-044337
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
3.786
|
1
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
978
|
979
|
Knebel
|
Marleen
|
F
|
08-014575
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
3.786
|
1
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
978
|
980
|
Kaul
|
Elisa
|
F
|
05-067897
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
3.786
|
1
|
TSG Dossenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
978
|
981
|
Arr-You
|
Mara-Louisa
|
F
|
02-046147
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
3.786
|
1
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
978
|
982
|
Manz
|
Victoria
|
F
|
02-061393
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
3.786
|
1
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
DD
|
DD
|
978
|
983
|
Feurich
|
Amy
|
F
|
08-017048
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
3.786
|
1
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DD
|
DD
|
978
|
984
|
Michaelis
|
Sophia
|
F
|
02-057906
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
3.786
|
1
|
TV Zeilhard
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34115
|
DD
|
DD
|
978
|
985
|
Weißenborn
|
Nele
|
F
|
18-020334
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
3.786
|
1
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
DD
|
DD
|
978
|
986
|
Klaus
|
Helene
|
F
|
18-020335
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
3.786
|
1
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
DD
|
DD
|
987
|
987
|
Kowalenko
|
Maria
|
F
|
02-061648
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
3.738
|
2
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
988
|
988
|
Hua Herzog
|
Maya
|
F
|
03-023369
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
3.726
|
7
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
DD
|
DD
|
989
|
989
|
Cemrek
|
Betul
|
F
|
10-012719
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
3.717
|
1
|
BSC Güls
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0275
|
DD
|
DD
|
989
|
990
|
Kirrbach
|
Ronja
|
F
|
16-012789
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
3.717
|
2
|
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0120
|
DD
|
DD
|
991
|
991
|
Brunhöver
|
Malea
|
F
|
04-100539
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
3.695
|
4
|
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083142
|
DD
|
DD
|
992
|
992
|
Drees
|
Aileen
|
F
|
04-097814
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
3.691
|
1
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DD
|
DD
|
993
|
993
|
Richter
|
Nelly
|
F
|
16-010958
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
3.677
|
2
|
BV Hoyerswerda
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0321
|
DD
|
DD
|
993
|
994
|
Bajrami
|
Fatlinda
|
F
|
03-023496
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
3.677
|
2
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
995
|
995
|
Mahendran
|
Koushika
|
F
|
05-067506
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
3.676
|
2
|
TV Echterdingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0161
|
DD
|
DD
|
995
|
996
|
Böhme
|
Angelina
|
F
|
07-046054
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
3.676
|
2
|
TSV Pfuhl
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0237
|
DD
|
DD
|
997
|
997
|
Froin
|
Lina
|
F
|
11-060808
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
3.667
|
2
|
1. BC Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0182
|
DD
|
DD
|
997
|
998
|
Yildiz
|
Almina
|
F
|
11-060722
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
3.667
|
2
|
1. BC Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0182
|
DD
|
DD
|
999
|
999
|
Burghardt
|
Ronja
|
F
|
03-023830
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
3.643
|
2
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0153
|
DD
|