HE
|
2000
|
2001
|
Scheffler
|
Hendrik
|
M
|
17-096004
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.383
|
3
|
SV Wallendorf
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0068
|
HE
|
HE
|
2002
|
2002
|
Lange
|
Ian-Hagen
|
M
|
09-010017
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.381
|
5
|
SG Findorff
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0052
|
HE
|
HE
|
2003
|
2003
|
Brunen
|
Michel
|
M
|
05-068126
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.367
|
7
|
BC Steinenstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0387
|
HE
|
HE
|
2004
|
2004
|
Wilewald
|
Robin
|
M
|
04-093443
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.357
|
3
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
HE
|
HE
|
2005
|
2005
|
Henkens
|
Tristan
|
M
|
02-061492
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.353
|
5
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
HE
|
HE
|
2006
|
2006
|
Seeber
|
Marc
|
M
|
05-067537
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.349
|
3
|
SpVgg. Hengstfeld-Wallhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0345
|
HE
|
HE
|
2007
|
2007
|
Jöns
|
Jörn
|
M
|
08-004907
|
1980
|
O40
|
8.348
|
2
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
HE
|
HE
|
2008
|
2008
|
Do
|
Viet-Sam
|
M
|
01-157522
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.343
|
3
|
BV Aachen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0952
|
HE
|
HE
|
2009
|
2009
|
Chen
|
Jamie
|
M
|
02-050457
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.342
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
2009
|
2010
|
Sadenwater
|
Tom
|
M
|
07-043614
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.342
|
9
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
HE
|
HE
|
2009
|
2011
|
Bruns
|
Julian
|
M
|
04-101758
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.342
|
3
|
SV Warsingsfehn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093223
|
HE
|
HE
|
2012
|
2012
|
Kadisch
|
Lukas
|
M
|
16-007578
|
1997
|
O22
|
8.341
|
3
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
HE
|
HE
|
2013
|
2013
|
Fleschenberg
|
Lennart
|
M
|
01-152056
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.336
|
7
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
HE
|
HE
|
2014
|
2014
|
Carl
|
Rune
|
M
|
04-096674
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.320
|
6
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
HE
|
HE
|
2015
|
2015
|
Nguyen
|
Huy An
|
M
|
02-044598
|
2004
|
U22
|
8.313
|
1
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
HE
|
HE
|
2015
|
2016
|
Besser
|
Karsten
|
M
|
18-001018
|
1984
|
O35
|
8.313
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
HE
|
HE
|
2015
|
2017
|
Lambertz
|
Lasse
|
M
|
02-060970
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.313
|
7
|
SG Anspach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31002
|
HE
|
HE
|
2015
|
2018
|
Kohl
|
Sebastian
|
M
|
07-023561
|
1987
|
O35
|
8.313
|
1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0445
|
HE
|
HE
|
2015
|
2019
|
Schütz
|
Daniel
|
M
|
07-033350
|
1998
|
O22
|
8.313
|
1
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
HE
|
HE
|
2015
|
2020
|
Bui
|
Tan Sang
|
M
|
16-011719
|
1999
|
O22
|
8.313
|
1
|
1. BC Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0157
|
HE
|
HE
|
2015
|
2021
|
Aust
|
Martin
|
M
|
07-029083
|
1992
|
O22
|
8.313
|
1
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
HE
|
HE
|
2015
|
2022
|
Schumann
|
Thorsten
|
M
|
05-018234
|
1985
|
O35
|
8.313
|
1
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
HE
|
HE
|
2015
|
2023
|
Sieklinski
|
Jakob
|
M
|
02-021846
|
1984
|
O35
|
8.313
|
1
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
HE
|
HE
|
2015
|
2024
|
Wess
|
Johannes
|
M
|
02-021045
|
1985
|
O35
|
8.313
|
1
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
HE
|
HE
|
2015
|
2025
|
Bachhuber
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-023259
|
1989
|
O22
|
8.313
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
HE
|
HE
|
2015
|
2026
|
Kriegel
|
Florian
|
M
|
17-088018
|
1985
|
O35
|
8.313
|
1
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
HE
|
HE
|
2015
|
2027
|
Tews
|
Stefan
|
M
|
09-006460
|
1988
|
O35
|
8.313
|
1
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
2028
|
2028
|
Greinert
|
Pranav
|
M
|
02-054077
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.294
|
8
|
TV Jugenheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33098
|
HE
|
HE
|
2029
|
2029
|
Heinzius
|
Emil
|
M
|
13-012469
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.278
|
3
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
HE
|
HE
|
2030
|
2030
|
Polley
|
Jonas
|
M
|
01-149277
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.269
|
3
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
2031
|
2031
|
Dehnke
|
Benno
|
M
|
16-012490
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.265
|
5
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
HE
|
HE
|
2032
|
2032
|
Röhrmann
|
Tian
|
M
|
04-100176
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.260
|
9
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
HE
|
HE
|
2033
|
2033
|
Tews
|
Klaus
|
M
|
09-004957
|
1956
|
O65
|
8.254
|
5
|
SV Grambke-Oslebshausen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0057
|
HE
|
HE
|
2034
|
2034
|
Rohde
|
Gordon
|
M
|
03-006730
|
1972
|
O50
|
8.243
|
4
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
HE
|
HE
|
2035
|
2035
|
Moser
|
Matteo
|
M
|
05-067711
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.228
|
7
|
BC Steinenstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0387
|
HE
|
HE
|
2036
|
2036
|
Arnold
|
Julius
|
M
|
07-042730
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.227
|
3
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
HE
|
HE
|
2037
|
2037
|
Jorde
|
Alexander
|
M
|
17-007035
|
1977
|
O45
|
8.225
|
3
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
2037
|
2038
|
Walter
|
Marlon Reinhardt
|
M
|
16-008458
|
1978
|
O45
|
8.225
|
2
|
Einheit Meißen
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0337
|
HE
|
HE
|
2039
|
2039
|
Ou
|
Jiayi
|
M
|
02-062311
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.224
|
10
|
Deutsch-Asiatischer Sportverein Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24782
|
HE
|
HE
|
2040
|
2040
|
Mai
|
Quan Kevin
|
M
|
07-045126
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.211
|
6
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
HE
|
HE
|
2041
|
2041
|
Richter
|
Julian
|
M
|
04-100393
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.206
|
4
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
HE
|
HE
|
2042
|
2042
|
Wölfel
|
Eric
|
M
|
18-020301
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.204
|
4
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
HE
|
HE
|
2043
|
2043
|
Barz
|
Philip
|
M
|
03-022657
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.200
|
3
|
TSV Bargteheide
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0269
|
HE
|
HE
|
2044
|
2044
|
Torroni
|
Fabian
|
M
|
01-152085
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.184
|
3
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
2045
|
2045
|
Javed
|
Atif
|
M
|
01-157350
|
2004
|
U22
|
8.183
|
2
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
HE
|
HE
|
2045
|
2046
|
Horcher
|
Philipp
|
M
|
02-048174
|
2003
|
U22
|
8.183
|
3
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
HE
|
HE
|
2047
|
2047
|
Wang
|
Roger
|
M
|
05-067885
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.182
|
9
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
HE
|
HE
|
2047
|
2048
|
Schümann
|
Kai
|
M
|
09-008757
|
1976
|
O45
|
8.182
|
2
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
HE
|
HE
|
2049
|
2049
|
Lüdeke
|
Andreas
|
M
|
08-009441
|
1977
|
O45
|
8.174
|
3
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
HE
|
HE
|
2050
|
2050
|
Hauschild
|
Max
|
M
|
16-011167
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.172
|
3
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
HE
|
HE
|
2051
|
2051
|
Michels
|
Ferdinand
|
M
|
17-096283
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.169
|
4
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
HE
|
HE
|
2052
|
2052
|
Nissen
|
Lucas
|
M
|
03-020981
|
2004
|
U22
|
8.167
|
1
|
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0073
|
HE
|
HE
|
2052
|
2053
|
Schwarz
|
Thore
|
M
|
03-016664
|
1991
|
O22
|
8.167
|
1
|
BW 96 Schenefeld
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0033
|
HE
|
HE
|
2054
|
2054
|
Elovikov
|
Igor
|
M
|
05-066503
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.165
|
6
|
TSV Zähringen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0057
|
HE
|
HE
|
2055
|
2055
|
Borgwardt
|
Jamy
|
M
|
04-090948
|
2001
|
O22
|
8.162
|
2
|
MTV Nordstemmen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053095
|
HE
|
HE
|
2056
|
2056
|
Kinces
|
Milan
|
M
|
05-068521
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.157
|
3
|
PSV Reutlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0167
|
HE
|
HE
|
2057
|
2057
|
Winge
|
Jonathan
|
M
|
18-002181
|
2003
|
U22
|
8.155
|
2
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
HE
|
HE
|
2057
|
2058
|
Bockholdt
|
André
|
M
|
03-008982
|
1978
|
O45
|
8.155
|
3
|
TSV Berkenthin
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0084
|
HE
|
HE
|
2059
|
2059
|
Huo
|
Da-Rui
|
M
|
01-117408
|
1971
|
O50
|
8.139
|
3
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
HE
|
HE
|
2060
|
2060
|
Molodet
|
Johann
|
M
|
07-021241
|
1957
|
O65
|
8.138
|
7
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0445
|
HE
|
HE
|
2060
|
2061
|
Berger
|
Klaus
|
M
|
07-008395
|
1957
|
O65
|
8.138
|
6
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
HE
|
HE
|
2062
|
2062
|
Klamt
|
Torben
|
M
|
04-100109
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.137
|
3
|
Lehrter SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033109
|
HE
|
HE
|
2062
|
2063
|
Schinner
|
Jacob
|
M
|
05-059327
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.137
|
5
|
Spfr. Affaltrach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0406
|
HE
|
HE
|
2064
|
2064
|
Bohn
|
Patrick
|
M
|
01-105007
|
1989
|
O22
|
8.131
|
2
|
BC Lünen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0035
|
HE
|
HE
|
2065
|
2065
|
Kohnert
|
Oskar
|
M
|
01-154828
|
2004
|
U22
|
8.126
|
3
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
HE
|
HE
|
2066
|
2066
|
Schuch
|
Fabian
|
M
|
01-164104
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.123
|
4
|
1.BC/TuB Bocholt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0281
|
HE
|
HE
|
2067
|
2067
|
Heigl
|
Lukas
|
M
|
07-045836
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.118
|
7
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
HE
|
HE
|
2067
|
2068
|
de Rooy
|
Niklas
|
M
|
01-151163
|
1999
|
O22
|
8.118
|
2
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
HE
|
HE
|
2069
|
2069
|
Schütte
|
Timo
|
M
|
09-008897
|
2003
|
U22
|
8.114
|
2
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
HE
|
HE
|
2070
|
2070
|
Wang
|
Luca Kai
|
M
|
02-046764
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.105
|
2
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
HE
|
HE
|
2071
|
2071
|
Zamponi
|
Michael
|
M
|
01-141884
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.094
|
2
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HE
|
HE
|
2072
|
2072
|
Vogt
|
Timo
|
M
|
08-014335
|
1994
|
O22
|
8.087
|
3
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0034
|
HE
|
HE
|
2073
|
2073
|
Carstensen
|
Lasse
|
M
|
03-022578
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.085
|
2
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0153
|
HE
|
HE
|
2074
|
2074
|
Bauerschmidt
|
Holger
|
M
|
18-000161
|
1964
|
O55
|
8.078
|
3
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
HE
|
HE
|
2075
|
2075
|
Lindemann
|
Florian
|
M
|
04-098317
|
2003
|
U22
|
8.052
|
2
|
Delmenhorster FC
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043128
|
HE
|
HE
|
2076
|
2076
|
Fischer
|
Mike
|
M
|
01-157650
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.051
|
2
|
Radevormwalder TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0668
|
HE
|
HE
|
2076
|
2077
|
Möllenkotte
|
Silas
|
M
|
01-151454
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.051
|
2
|
ASC Schöppingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0172
|
HE
|
HE
|
2078
|
2078
|
Merziger
|
Holger
|
M
|
13-012238
|
1980
|
O40
|
8.050
|
2
|
TV Saarlouis
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14165
|
HE
|
HE
|
2078
|
2079
|
Bräutigam
|
Mike
|
M
|
16-002097
|
1978
|
O45
|
8.050
|
2
|
TSV Erbach
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-35030
|
HE
|
HE
|
2080
|
2080
|
Kalbantner
|
Sebastian
|
M
|
05-067383
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.045
|
8
|
SV Fellbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0009
|
HE
|
HE
|
2081
|
2081
|
Lütke
|
Tim
|
M
|
04-101243
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.036
|
11
|
Hannover 96
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043060
|
HE
|
HE
|
2081
|
2082
|
Pindiurin
|
Daniil
|
M
|
07-039962
|
2003
|
U22
|
8.036
|
2
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
HE
|
HE
|
2083
|
2083
|
Trapp
|
Lukas
|
M
|
01-146563
|
2002
|
O22
|
8.022
|
1
|
TuS 05 Oberpleis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0049
|
HE
|
HE
|
2083
|
2084
|
Trautmann
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
05-031844
|
1997
|
O22
|
8.022
|
2
|
TSG Weinheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0110
|
HE
|
HE
|
2083
|
2085
|
Hoffmann
|
Martin Sebastian
|
M
|
11-009544
|
1997
|
O22
|
8.022
|
1
|
TSG Weinheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0110
|
HE
|
HE
|
2083
|
2086
|
Weinzinger
|
Florian
|
M
|
02-044437
|
2001
|
O22
|
8.022
|
1
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
HE
|
HE
|
2083
|
2087
|
Landowski
|
Malte
|
M
|
09-008867
|
2001
|
O22
|
8.022
|
1
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
HE
|
HE
|
2088
|
2088
|
Hammen
|
Marcus
|
M
|
11-009244
|
1998
|
O22
|
8.021
|
1
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
HE
|
HE
|
2088
|
2089
|
Ba
|
Renruo
|
M
|
08-015131
|
1994
|
O22
|
8.021
|
2
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
2090
|
2090
|
Spies
|
Julian
|
M
|
10-012347
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.015
|
2
|
BC Smash Betzdorf
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0150
|
HE
|
HE
|
2091
|
2091
|
Eger
|
Eric
|
M
|
14-000150
|
1965
|
O55
|
8.010
|
5
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
HE
|
HE
|
2091
|
2092
|
Röder
|
Jonas
|
M
|
17-095180
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.010
|
10
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
2091
|
2093
|
Dmitriev
|
Benjamin
|
M
|
08-015136
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.010
|
5
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
HE
|
HE
|
2094
|
2094
|
Zakrzewski
|
Timo
|
M
|
01-160049
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.007
|
2
|
SG Neukirch.-Vluyn
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0188
|
HE
|
HE
|
2095
|
2095
|
Bertram
|
Silas
|
M
|
04-094984
|
2005
|
U22
|
7.990
|
2
|
SV Hildesia Diekholzen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053296
|
HE
|
HE
|
2096
|
2096
|
Siegloff
|
Hanno
|
M
|
04-006815
|
1965
|
O55
|
7.987
|
4
|
FI Emden-Barenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3053233
|
HE
|
HE
|
2097
|
2097
|
Erdic
|
Emir
|
M
|
09-009773
|
2006
|
U19
|
7.984
|
4
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
HE
|
HE
|
2098
|
2098
|
Mäser
|
David
|
M
|
16-004992
|
1991
|
O22
|
7.981
|
2
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
HE
|
HE
|
2099
|
2099
|
Bee
|
Bastian
|
M
|
01-144268
|
2004
|
U22
|
7.980
|
2
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
HE
|
HE
|
2100
|
2100
|
Würzebesser
|
Arthur
|
M
|
08-011128
|
1998
|
O22
|
7.974
|
2
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
HE
|
HE
|
2101
|
2101
|
Gerdes
|
Keno
|
M
|
03-018112
|
1998
|
O22
|
7.966
|
2
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
HE
|
HE
|
2102
|
2102
|
Lautner
|
Johannes
|
M
|
07-038587
|
2003
|
U22
|
7.963
|
1
|
BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0162
|
HE
|
HE
|
2102
|
2103
|
Nötzel
|
Felix
|
M
|
08-016321
|
1990
|
O22
|
7.963
|
3
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
HE
|
HE
|
2104
|
2104
|
Frank
|
Ben
|
M
|
07-044923
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.960
|
6
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
HE
|
HE
|
2105
|
2105
|
Meyyarasu
|
Hariharan
|
M
|
05-064464
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.948
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
2106
|
2106
|
Schmitz
|
Manuel
|
M
|
01-141847
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.942
|
2
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HE
|
HE
|
2106
|
2107
|
Neumann
|
Simon
|
M
|
10-012900
|
2005
|
U22
|
7.942
|
4
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
HE
|
HE
|
2108
|
2108
|
Erz
|
Samuel
|
M
|
05-068282
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.941
|
8
|
TV Überlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0085
|
HE
|
HE
|
2109
|
2109
|
Bradley
|
Connor
|
M
|
01-141569
|
2000
|
O22
|
7.926
|
2
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
HE
|
HE
|
2110
|
2110
|
Guan
|
Yufeng
|
M
|
08-016589
|
1998
|
O22
|
7.917
|
3
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
2111
|
2111
|
Haberlandt
|
Ole
|
M
|
04-099372
|
2004
|
U22
|
7.906
|
3
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
HE
|
HE
|
2112
|
2112
|
Hein
|
Christoph
|
M
|
17-016011
|
1993
|
O22
|
7.905
|
2
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
HE
|
HE
|
2113
|
2113
|
Vosskötter
|
Hauke
|
M
|
04-097630
|
2006
|
U19
|
7.892
|
3
|
TuS Gildehaus
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083249
|
HE
|
HE
|
2114
|
2114
|
Vollmer
|
Dominik
|
M
|
01-157337
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.883
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
2115
|
2115
|
Stieber
|
Yannick
|
M
|
09-009041
|
2003
|
U22
|
7.877
|
2
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
HE
|
HE
|
2116
|
2116
|
Manewaldt
|
Christian
|
M
|
16-005302
|
1986
|
O35
|
7.875
|
1
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
HE
|
HE
|
2117
|
2117
|
Kuschma
|
Paul
|
M
|
01-160737
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.861
|
7
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
HE
|
HE
|
2118
|
2118
|
Kipper
|
Philipp
|
M
|
13-012016
|
2003
|
U22
|
7.860
|
2
|
TV Homburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14125
|
HE
|
HE
|
2119
|
2119
|
Koschel
|
Felix
|
M
|
02-055844
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.851
|
5
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
HE
|
HE
|
2120
|
2120
|
Nugroho
|
Michael
|
M
|
06-154651
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.846
|
5
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
2121
|
2121
|
Stegert
|
Lutz
|
M
|
16-004920
|
1962
|
O60
|
7.841
|
5
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
HE
|
HE
|
2122
|
2122
|
Ambalangodage
|
Luhith Linal
|
M
|
11-060860
|
2003
|
U22
|
7.840
|
1
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
HE
|
HE
|
2123
|
2123
|
Leicht
|
Johannes
|
M
|
07-046128
|
2005
|
U22
|
7.835
|
3
|
BC Staffelstein
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0196
|
HE
|
HE
|
2124
|
2124
|
Parhusip
|
Sebastian
|
M
|
11-054341
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.834
|
6
|
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0097
|
HE
|
HE
|
2125
|
2125
|
Meibaum
|
Justus
|
M
|
08-016707
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.831
|
4
|
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0083
|
HE
|
HE
|
2126
|
2126
|
Hein
|
Sandro
|
M
|
08-015219
|
2002
|
O22
|
7.830
|
4
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
HE
|
HE
|
2127
|
2127
|
Leuther
|
Torsten
|
M
|
10-004266
|
1978
|
O45
|
7.823
|
2
|
BC Niederlützingen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0530
|
HE
|
HE
|
2128
|
2128
|
Langkabel
|
Steffen
|
M
|
16-002978
|
1962
|
O60
|
7.804
|
5
|
WSV Germania (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0071
|
HE
|
HE
|
2129
|
2129
|
Chung
|
Jasper
|
M
|
08-014651
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.797
|
2
|
VFL Marburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10107
|
HE
|
HE
|
2130
|
2130
|
Pande
|
Anhat
|
M
|
07-043888
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.789
|
5
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
HE
|
HE
|
2131
|
2131
|
Stikker
|
Bernhard
|
M
|
04-073208
|
1989
|
O22
|
7.787
|
3
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
HE
|
HE
|
2132
|
2132
|
Kuhn
|
Jakob
|
M
|
11-060305
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.784
|
4
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
HE
|
HE
|
2133
|
2133
|
Gemballa
|
Luca-Simon
|
M
|
01-138915
|
2001
|
O22
|
7.781
|
2
|
TV Datteln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0372
|
HE
|
HE
|
2133
|
2134
|
Bäumer
|
Robert
|
M
|
01-135465
|
2000
|
O22
|
7.781
|
2
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
HE
|
HE
|
2135
|
2135
|
Jahne
|
Paul
|
M
|
04-102000
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.766
|
5
|
TuS Waffensen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073437
|
HE
|
HE
|
2136
|
2136
|
Makosch
|
Lucian
|
M
|
09-010214
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.745
|
4
|
BSC Hastedt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0061
|
HE
|
HE
|
2137
|
2137
|
Eiserfey
|
Philip
|
M
|
01-151369
|
2004
|
U22
|
7.740
|
3
|
SSV Heimerzheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0854
|
HE
|
HE
|
2138
|
2138
|
Kumar
|
Nikhil
|
M
|
05-067861
|
1967
|
O55
|
7.733
|
2
|
TSG Dossenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0054
|
HE
|
HE
|
2138
|
2139
|
Hussain
|
Syed Nabeel
|
M
|
01-161151
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.733
|
5
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
HE
|
HE
|
2140
|
2140
|
Trägner
|
Enrico
|
M
|
18-000299
|
1979
|
O40
|
7.718
|
2
|
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1006
|
HE
|
HE
|
2140
|
2141
|
Jury
|
Christoph
|
M
|
18-002126
|
1982
|
O40
|
7.718
|
2
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
HE
|
HE
|
2140
|
2142
|
Schmidt
|
Mario
|
M
|
16-002245
|
1982
|
O40
|
7.718
|
2
|
SC Stockelsdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0220
|
HE
|
HE
|
2143
|
2143
|
Neelmeyer
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
04-099300
|
2005
|
U22
|
7.709
|
4
|
TuS Heidkrug
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043546
|
HE
|
HE
|
2144
|
2144
|
Tembrink
|
Ole
|
M
|
01-157748
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.701
|
2
|
1.BC/TuB Bocholt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0281
|
HE
|
HE
|
2144
|
2145
|
Schubert
|
Jan
|
M
|
01-151333
|
2006
|
U19
|
7.701
|
2
|
Badmint.Club Kleve
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0104
|
HE
|
HE
|
2144
|
2146
|
Fritz
|
Wladimir
|
M
|
07-045116
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.701
|
6
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
HE
|
HE
|
2147
|
2147
|
Suwald
|
Marcin
|
M
|
06-013636
|
1984
|
O35
|
7.700
|
1
|
BSV Bad Bramstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0289
|
HE
|
HE
|
2147
|
2148
|
Wolter
|
René
|
M
|
03-020000
|
1983
|
O40
|
7.700
|
1
|
TSV Lohe-Rickelshof
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0047
|
HE
|
HE
|
2147
|
2149
|
Schamel
|
Michael
|
M
|
07-034385
|
1992
|
O22
|
7.700
|
1
|
EC Bayreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0020
|
HE
|
HE
|
2147
|
2150
|
Mertes
|
Julian Johannes
|
M
|
07-032729
|
1990
|
O22
|
7.700
|
1
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
HE
|
HE
|
2147
|
2151
|
Krimmel
|
Matthias
|
M
|
07-037017
|
2002
|
O22
|
7.700
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
HE
|
HE
|
2147
|
2152
|
Schäfer
|
Jan
|
M
|
13-007169
|
1977
|
O45
|
7.700
|
1
|
TV St. Wendel
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14184
|
HE
|
HE
|
2147
|
2153
|
Flemming
|
Robert
|
M
|
16-003441
|
1976
|
O45
|
7.700
|
1
|
SV Glückauf Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0116
|
HE
|
HE
|
2154
|
2154
|
Liese
|
David
|
M
|
15-001894
|
1988
|
O35
|
7.695
|
2
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
HE
|
HE
|
2155
|
2155
|
Nagarajachavi
|
Girisha
|
M
|
05-065903
|
1988
|
O35
|
7.681
|
3
|
TV Tamm
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0340
|
HE
|
HE
|
2156
|
2156
|
von Leesen
|
Tino
|
M
|
03-022672
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.676
|
7
|
SC Itzehoe
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0274
|
HE
|
HE
|
2157
|
2157
|
Yusli
|
Fajar
|
M
|
08-016905
|
1994
|
O22
|
7.675
|
4
|
PSV Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0024
|
HE
|
HE
|
2158
|
2158
|
Dreißig
|
Carl
|
M
|
08-016738
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.674
|
5
|
BG Grünau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0054
|
HE
|
HE
|
2159
|
2159
|
Sengbusch
|
Frank
|
M
|
16-000964
|
1972
|
O50
|
7.664
|
3
|
SV Demitz-Thumitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0330
|
HE
|
HE
|
2160
|
2160
|
Rhiel
|
Christian
|
M
|
02-053328
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.654
|
3
|
TTV Schröck
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10164
|
HE
|
HE
|
2161
|
2161
|
Bosolum
|
Pierre
|
M
|
16-004545
|
1963
|
O60
|
7.652
|
4
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
HE
|
HE
|
2162
|
2162
|
Giesbert
|
Jonathan
|
M
|
04-100013
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.649
|
3
|
TSV Germania Diemarden
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1043423
|
HE
|
HE
|
2163
|
2163
|
Uth
|
Jonathan
|
M
|
01-149564
|
2001
|
O22
|
7.621
|
2
|
SSV Heimerzheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0854
|
HE
|
HE
|
2164
|
2164
|
Mondani
|
Jerome
|
M
|
02-048299
|
1983
|
O40
|
7.620
|
2
|
TBC Eltville
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-39013
|
HE
|
HE
|
2165
|
2165
|
Smagina
|
Maksimas
|
M
|
13-012587
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.616
|
3
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
HE
|
HE
|
2166
|
2166
|
Flechsig
|
Thomas
|
M
|
16-003301
|
1971
|
O50
|
7.613
|
3
|
VSG Westsachsen Fraureuth
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0204
|
HE
|
HE
|
2166
|
2167
|
Brauer
|
Holger
|
M
|
01-037573
|
1970
|
O50
|
7.613
|
2
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
HE
|
HE
|
2168
|
2168
|
Wolf
|
Julian
|
M
|
16-013105
|
1997
|
O22
|
7.612
|
2
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
HE
|
HE
|
2169
|
2169
|
Müller
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-045511
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.611
|
9
|
BC Freising
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0053
|
HE
|
HE
|
2170
|
2170
|
Buchholz
|
Marlo
|
M
|
05-065465
|
2006
|
U19
|
7.605
|
2
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
HE
|
HE
|
2171
|
2171
|
Korthauer
|
Max
|
M
|
01-157684
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.599
|
4
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
HE
|
HE
|
2172
|
2172
|
Reckwardt
|
Horst-Dieter
|
M
|
01-042747
|
1970
|
O50
|
7.592
|
3
|
BVH Dorsten
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0136
|
HE
|
HE
|
2173
|
2173
|
Seefried
|
Timo
|
M
|
07-043574
|
2005
|
U22
|
7.586
|
2
|
TSV Babenhausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0369
|
HE
|
HE
|
2174
|
2174
|
Kausträter
|
Jonas
|
M
|
01-134032
|
2003
|
U22
|
7.583
|
2
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
HE
|
HE
|
2174
|
2175
|
Osterburg
|
Bernhard
|
M
|
16-004596
|
1988
|
O35
|
7.583
|
1
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
HE
|
HE
|
2174
|
2176
|
Gerdes
|
Julius
|
M
|
03-018107
|
1995
|
O22
|
7.583
|
2
|
BSG Eutin
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0079
|
HE
|
HE
|
2174
|
2177
|
Pohl
|
Martin
|
M
|
18-000610
|
1982
|
O40
|
7.583
|
1
|
SV Jena-Zwätzen
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2018
|
HE
|
HE
|
2178
|
2178
|
Schönhoff
|
David
|
M
|
01-145370
|
1985
|
O35
|
7.573
|
2
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
HE
|
HE
|
2179
|
2179
|
Ziebell
|
Paul
|
M
|
05-067906
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.572
|
3
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
HE
|
HE
|
2180
|
2180
|
Lautenbach
|
Adrian
|
M
|
17-032051
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.561
|
5
|
FSV Nienburg
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0032
|
HE
|
HE
|
2180
|
2181
|
Zickler
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-045825
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.561
|
8
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
HE
|
HE
|
2182
|
2182
|
Jaworowski
|
Wiktor
|
M
|
04-095345
|
2005
|
U22
|
7.556
|
2
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
HE
|
HE
|
2183
|
2183
|
Riexinger
|
Louis
|
M
|
11-060276
|
2006
|
U19
|
7.546
|
2
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
2184
|
2184
|
Zhu
|
Leo
|
M
|
07-044893
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.530
|
5
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
HE
|
HE
|
2185
|
2185
|
Fassl
|
Jonathan
|
M
|
06-154098
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.527
|
5
|
Elmshorner MTV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0014
|
HE
|
HE
|
2186
|
2186
|
Huber
|
Alexander
|
M
|
05-046627
|
1997
|
O22
|
7.525
|
2
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
HE
|
HE
|
2186
|
2187
|
Kramer
|
Julian
|
M
|
05-029529
|
1988
|
O35
|
7.525
|
2
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
HE
|
HE
|
2188
|
2188
|
Yang
|
Jiamo
|
M
|
05-069592
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.519
|
6
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
HE
|
HE
|
2189
|
2189
|
Lienen
|
Jan
|
M
|
04-094620
|
2004
|
U22
|
7.516
|
2
|
TSV Neuenwalde
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023405
|
HE
|
HE
|
2190
|
2190
|
Pieritz
|
Max
|
M
|
04-097372
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.500
|
7
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
HE
|
HE
|
2191
|
2191
|
Holz
|
Simon
|
M
|
11-054008
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.499
|
3
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
HE
|
HE
|
2192
|
2192
|
Tedjo
|
Aldwin
|
M
|
07-043471
|
1989
|
O22
|
7.497
|
2
|
EC Bayreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0020
|
HE
|
HE
|
2193
|
2193
|
Lommer
|
Markus
|
M
|
03-010182
|
1974
|
O45
|
7.496
|
4
|
TSV Kronshagen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0112
|
HE
|
HE
|
2194
|
2194
|
Klinkhammer
|
Werner
|
M
|
01-064618
|
1973
|
O50
|
7.482
|
2
|
TV 1908 Kall
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0329
|
HE
|
HE
|
2195
|
2195
|
Lemke
|
Felix
|
M
|
17-016083
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.475
|
4
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
HE
|
HE
|
2196
|
2196
|
Bierbach
|
Thomas
|
M
|
02-035356
|
1960
|
O60
|
7.474
|
5
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37338
|
HE
|
HE
|
2197
|
2197
|
Pindl
|
Leopold
|
M
|
07-045150
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.467
|
6
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
HE
|
HE
|
2198
|
2198
|
Kolbe
|
Philipp
|
M
|
02-062262
|
2006
|
U19
|
7.461
|
3
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
HE
|
HE
|
2199
|
2199
|
Chen
|
Youli
|
M
|
02-052384
|
2005
|
U22
|
7.460
|
3
|
TG Höchst
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24226
|
HE
|
HE
|
2199
|
2200
|
Gabriel
|
Alexander
|
M
|
05-030464
|
1985
|
O35
|
7.460
|
2
|
TV Unterdürrbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0367
|
HE
|