HE
|
1601
|
1601
|
Wohlgemuth
|
Florian
|
M
|
04-098364
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.860
|
3
|
SuS Sehnde
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033380
|
HE
|
HE
|
1601
|
1602
|
Prieß
|
Milian
|
M
|
04-102335
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.860
|
10
|
Oldenburger TB
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3113119
|
HE
|
HE
|
1603
|
1603
|
Schramowski
|
Tim
|
M
|
15-001560
|
2005
|
U22
|
10.850
|
2
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
HE
|
HE
|
1604
|
1604
|
Holler
|
Samuel
|
M
|
16-010543
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.841
|
9
|
ATSV Freiberg
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0314
|
HE
|
HE
|
1605
|
1605
|
Göksu
|
Berkant
|
M
|
11-056201
|
2003
|
U22
|
10.838
|
2
|
1. BC Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0182
|
HE
|
HE
|
1606
|
1606
|
Jäger
|
Vincent
|
M
|
06-153909
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.832
|
5
|
SV Bergstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0043
|
HE
|
HE
|
1607
|
1607
|
Sandbote
|
Niklas
|
M
|
01-163056
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.830
|
4
|
SF Sennestadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0137
|
HE
|
HE
|
1608
|
1608
|
Moschina
|
Dennis
|
M
|
05-045127
|
2002
|
O22
|
10.829
|
3
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
HE
|
HE
|
1609
|
1609
|
Agrawal
|
Aditya
|
M
|
07-044939
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.828
|
10
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
HE
|
HE
|
1610
|
1610
|
Pügner
|
Jannick
|
M
|
16-011731
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.824
|
6
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
HE
|
HE
|
1611
|
1611
|
Kreib
|
Timm
|
M
|
09-009813
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.813
|
9
|
Delmenhorster FC
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043128
|
HE
|
HE
|
1612
|
1612
|
Frank
|
Daniel
|
M
|
11-060160
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.806
|
10
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
HE
|
HE
|
1613
|
1613
|
Kaltenhäuser
|
Daniel
|
M
|
18-002931
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.779
|
6
|
SV Gernrode 1887
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1035
|
HE
|
HE
|
1614
|
1614
|
Schubert
|
Dominik
|
M
|
01-160416
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.763
|
6
|
SV Brackwede
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0557
|
HE
|
HE
|
1615
|
1615
|
Topp
|
Jelte
|
M
|
03-023434
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.757
|
9
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
1616
|
1616
|
Herzog
|
Ben
|
M
|
04-102336
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.753
|
12
|
Oldenburger TB
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3113119
|
HE
|
HE
|
1617
|
1617
|
Eichhorn
|
Jeremias
|
M
|
08-016711
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.750
|
5
|
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0083
|
HE
|
HE
|
1618
|
1618
|
Kummer
|
Seamus
|
M
|
09-010004
|
2005
|
U22
|
10.723
|
3
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
HE
|
HE
|
1619
|
1619
|
Wagner
|
Tommy
|
M
|
16-012416
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.722
|
6
|
TSV Niederwürschnitz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0202
|
HE
|
HE
|
1620
|
1620
|
Wu
|
Tommy
|
M
|
01-144308
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.708
|
5
|
1.BV Lippstadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0839
|
HE
|
HE
|
1621
|
1621
|
Kottke
|
Philipp
|
M
|
04-042120
|
1983
|
O40
|
10.690
|
3
|
Lehrter SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033109
|
HE
|
HE
|
1622
|
1622
|
Blohm
|
Florian
|
M
|
01-156734
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.682
|
9
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
1623
|
1623
|
Achleitner-Simonsen
|
Jacob
|
M
|
07-044614
|
1970
|
O50
|
10.676
|
2
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
HE
|
HE
|
1624
|
1624
|
Tausch
|
Frieder
|
M
|
05-045414
|
2004
|
U22
|
10.675
|
3
|
TuS Metzingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0027
|
HE
|
HE
|
1625
|
1625
|
Burkart
|
Jannis
|
M
|
05-068343
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.669
|
8
|
TV Mörsch
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0251
|
HE
|
HE
|
1626
|
1626
|
Liebrand
|
Nils
|
M
|
01-156183
|
2005
|
U22
|
10.667
|
3
|
SC GW Paderborn
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0273
|
HE
|
HE
|
1627
|
1627
|
Nham
|
Hai Minh
|
M
|
02-050463
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.663
|
6
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
HE
|
HE
|
1627
|
1628
|
Becker
|
Julian
|
M
|
16-011549
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.663
|
5
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
HE
|
HE
|
1629
|
1629
|
Gussen
|
Joshua
|
M
|
01-154162
|
2005
|
U22
|
10.658
|
3
|
DJK Stolberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0090
|
HE
|
HE
|
1630
|
1630
|
Vishnu
|
Pranav
|
M
|
02-054093
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.647
|
11
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
HE
|
HE
|
1631
|
1631
|
Fink
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
07-044088
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.640
|
9
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
HE
|
HE
|
1632
|
1632
|
Gupta
|
Mitul
|
M
|
05-069155
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.636
|
7
|
TSV Gärtringen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0175
|
HE
|
HE
|
1633
|
1633
|
Spahn
|
Kilian
|
M
|
07-036865
|
1998
|
O22
|
10.631
|
2
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
HE
|
HE
|
1634
|
1634
|
Stolt
|
Leon
|
M
|
09-009851
|
2005
|
U22
|
10.627
|
4
|
SV Grambke-Oslebshausen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0057
|
HE
|
HE
|
1635
|
1635
|
Lippl
|
Lukas
|
M
|
07-046036
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.624
|
5
|
SV Esting
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0387
|
HE
|
HE
|
1636
|
1636
|
Zaschel
|
Marlon
|
M
|
02-047562
|
2005
|
U22
|
10.613
|
3
|
TV Zeilhard
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34115
|
HE
|
HE
|
1637
|
1637
|
Tran
|
Tommy
|
M
|
05-068985
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.611
|
5
|
TV Mörsch
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0251
|
HE
|
HE
|
1638
|
1638
|
Wünsch
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-045154
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.606
|
10
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
HE
|
HE
|
1639
|
1639
|
Beitz
|
Sascha
|
M
|
10-009690
|
1982
|
O40
|
10.605
|
2
|
1.BC Westerburg (RHL)
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0925
|
HE
|
HE
|
1640
|
1640
|
Maiwald
|
Maik
|
M
|
04-098385
|
1987
|
O35
|
10.601
|
9
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
HE
|
HE
|
1641
|
1641
|
von Kempen
|
Oliver
|
M
|
03-011834
|
1973
|
O50
|
10.600
|
4
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
HE
|
HE
|
1642
|
1642
|
Wysocki
|
Patrick
|
M
|
15-000555
|
1985
|
O35
|
10.588
|
2
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
HE
|
HE
|
1643
|
1643
|
Büttner
|
René
|
M
|
16-000330
|
1965
|
O55
|
10.579
|
4
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
HE
|
HE
|
1644
|
1644
|
Großhauser
|
Tim
|
M
|
07-044741
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.561
|
10
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
HE
|
HE
|
1645
|
1645
|
Knobloch
|
Dennis
|
M
|
05-061489
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.558
|
8
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
HE
|
HE
|
1646
|
1646
|
Wittwer
|
Arne
|
M
|
16-012925
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.548
|
5
|
1.BV Görlitz
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0402
|
HE
|
HE
|
1647
|
1647
|
Stufflebeam-Vogt
|
Tom
|
M
|
02-060935
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.540
|
8
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
HE
|
HE
|
1648
|
1648
|
Knadler
|
Franz
|
M
|
07-005653
|
1961
|
O60
|
10.536
|
6
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0286
|
HE
|
HE
|
1648
|
1649
|
Paranjape
|
Om
|
M
|
02-053107
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.536
|
9
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
HE
|
HE
|
1650
|
1650
|
Stwerka
|
Finn
|
M
|
01-161278
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.522
|
9
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
HE
|
HE
|
1651
|
1651
|
Bätz
|
Emil
|
M
|
05-063944
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.521
|
4
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
HE
|
HE
|
1652
|
1652
|
Hoang
|
Viet Vu
|
M
|
02-062113
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.517
|
4
|
TSV Raunheim
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37104
|
HE
|
HE
|
1652
|
1653
|
Goldberg
|
Erik
|
M
|
04-061291
|
1993
|
O22
|
10.517
|
3
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
HE
|
HE
|
1654
|
1654
|
Schneidereit
|
Theodor
|
M
|
17-003078
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.509
|
4
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
1655
|
1655
|
Nikoleizig
|
Rick
|
M
|
01-160777
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.501
|
3
|
BSC Lüdenscheid
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0139
|
HE
|
HE
|
1656
|
1656
|
Dümler
|
Christian
|
M
|
11-007120
|
1994
|
O22
|
10.500
|
1
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
1656
|
1657
|
Faßbender
|
Sebastian
|
M
|
01-118098
|
1992
|
O22
|
10.500
|
1
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
HE
|
HE
|
1656
|
1658
|
Wühr
|
Christian
|
M
|
13-008552
|
1986
|
O35
|
10.500
|
1
|
TV St. Wendel
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14184
|
HE
|
HE
|
1659
|
1659
|
Trümpelmann
|
Marko
|
M
|
01-152457
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.486
|
8
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HE
|
HE
|
1660
|
1660
|
Kunow
|
Anton
|
M
|
17-095149
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.475
|
6
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
1661
|
1661
|
Eitzert
|
Moritz
|
M
|
01-149369
|
1993
|
O22
|
10.464
|
3
|
TuS Breckerfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0856
|
HE
|
HE
|
1662
|
1662
|
Pentenrieder
|
Mario
|
M
|
13-013095
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.437
|
5
|
TV Überherrn
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14190
|
HE
|
HE
|
1663
|
1663
|
Sharma
|
Krish
|
M
|
01-159977
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.430
|
9
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
HE
|
HE
|
1664
|
1664
|
Knoblauch
|
Marcel
|
M
|
01-112174
|
1992
|
O22
|
10.428
|
3
|
TB Wülfrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0279
|
HE
|
HE
|
1664
|
1665
|
Zorn
|
Peter
|
M
|
16-008925
|
1986
|
O35
|
10.428
|
2
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
HE
|
HE
|
1666
|
1666
|
Schultbur
|
Maik
|
M
|
04-063226
|
1996
|
O22
|
10.421
|
3
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
HE
|
HE
|
1667
|
1667
|
Unz
|
Samuel
|
M
|
13-011588
|
2003
|
U22
|
10.413
|
2
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
HE
|
HE
|
1668
|
1668
|
Raupach
|
Nico
|
M
|
06-153670
|
1976
|
O45
|
10.383
|
3
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
HE
|
HE
|
1669
|
1669
|
Sachir
|
Tanzeel
|
M
|
02-056481
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.370
|
5
|
SKG Rodgau
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-29081
|
HE
|
HE
|
1670
|
1670
|
Weber
|
Silas
|
M
|
02-045606
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.365
|
3
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
HE
|
HE
|
1671
|
1671
|
Tham
|
Cayden
|
M
|
07-046538
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.361
|
4
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
HE
|
HE
|
1672
|
1672
|
Oostendorp
|
Simon
|
M
|
01-085120
|
1987
|
O35
|
10.355
|
2
|
VfR Krefeld-Fisch.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0278
|
HE
|
HE
|
1673
|
1673
|
Hintze
|
Janne
|
M
|
05-063928
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.313
|
8
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
HE
|
HE
|
1674
|
1674
|
Fiedler
|
Sascha
|
M
|
01-144418
|
1981
|
O40
|
10.308
|
3
|
BC Hansa Attendorn
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0766
|
HE
|
HE
|
1675
|
1675
|
Merbitz
|
Fynn
|
M
|
04-097509
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.303
|
5
|
TSV Stotel (BRE)
|
BRE-KV Bremerhaven
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0042
|
HE
|
HE
|
1676
|
1676
|
Blatt
|
Klaus
|
M
|
02-031132
|
1961
|
O60
|
10.291
|
5
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37338
|
HE
|
HE
|
1677
|
1677
|
Kirchhoff
|
Torben
|
M
|
04-099092
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.271
|
16
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
HE
|
HE
|
1678
|
1678
|
Reiß
|
Andreas
|
M
|
13-012779
|
1997
|
O22
|
10.265
|
3
|
TV Homburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14125
|
HE
|
HE
|
1679
|
1679
|
Faqiri
|
Shujaullah
|
M
|
03-023688
|
2001
|
O22
|
10.262
|
3
|
SV Wahlstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0108
|
HE
|
HE
|
1680
|
1680
|
Gust
|
Domenic
|
M
|
01-145616
|
1999
|
O22
|
10.259
|
4
|
TV Hoffn.Littfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0317
|
HE
|
HE
|
1681
|
1681
|
Reichl
|
Jona
|
M
|
04-099042
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.239
|
4
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
HE
|
HE
|
1682
|
1682
|
Finck
|
Axel
|
M
|
16-006460
|
1983
|
O40
|
10.238
|
2
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
HE
|
HE
|
1683
|
1683
|
Peters
|
Raphael
|
M
|
05-067526
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.235
|
8
|
TB Wyhlen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0069
|
HE
|
HE
|
1684
|
1684
|
Schwarz
|
Erik
|
M
|
05-059309
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.221
|
7
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
HE
|
HE
|
1685
|
1685
|
Schmid
|
Moritz
|
M
|
05-067501
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.218
|
10
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
HE
|
HE
|
1686
|
1686
|
Wirsing
|
Kurt
|
M
|
01-152218
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.209
|
8
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
HE
|
HE
|
1686
|
1687
|
Hayungs
|
Henri
|
M
|
08-011198
|
1995
|
O22
|
10.209
|
2
|
VFL Marburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10107
|
HE
|
HE
|
1688
|
1688
|
Pasler
|
Wolfgang
|
M
|
16-000504
|
1957
|
O65
|
10.203
|
7
|
BV Annaberg-Buchholz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0227
|
HE
|
HE
|
1689
|
1689
|
Rassol
|
Hakim
|
M
|
16-004122
|
1973
|
O50
|
10.189
|
5
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
HE
|
HE
|
1690
|
1690
|
Mee
|
Marius
|
M
|
01-112793
|
1980
|
O40
|
10.187
|
2
|
SG Ddorf-Unterrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0797
|
HE
|
HE
|
1691
|
1691
|
Hofrath
|
Mika Morrison
|
M
|
01-160344
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.180
|
10
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
HE
|
HE
|
1691
|
1692
|
Lohuis
|
Tim
|
M
|
04-100224
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.180
|
6
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
HE
|
HE
|
1693
|
1693
|
Dwivedi
|
Tapas
|
M
|
08-017321
|
1987
|
O35
|
10.173
|
3
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
1694
|
1694
|
Lim
|
Lucas
|
M
|
08-015628
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.162
|
7
|
Zehlendorfer TSV (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0036
|
HE
|
HE
|
1695
|
1695
|
Wichert
|
Kjell
|
M
|
08-013454
|
1999
|
O22
|
10.156
|
8
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
1696
|
1696
|
Sartoris
|
Stephan
|
M
|
07-011603
|
1975
|
O45
|
10.150
|
2
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
HE
|
HE
|
1696
|
1697
|
Brameyer
|
Martin
|
M
|
01-042234
|
1968
|
O55
|
10.150
|
2
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
HE
|
HE
|
1696
|
1698
|
Dittmann
|
Fabian
|
M
|
04-043023
|
1988
|
O35
|
10.150
|
2
|
BC Comet Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013006
|
HE
|
HE
|
1699
|
1699
|
Zervas
|
Julian
|
M
|
01-139418
|
1998
|
O22
|
10.127
|
5
|
Siegburger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0044
|
HE
|
HE
|
1700
|
1700
|
Schirrmacher
|
Till
|
M
|
01-152343
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.122
|
3
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
HE
|
HE
|
1701
|
1701
|
Weizenegger
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-043701
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.117
|
8
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
HE
|
HE
|
1702
|
1702
|
Kalfas
|
Julian
|
M
|
07-045807
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.111
|
8
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
HE
|
HE
|
1703
|
1703
|
Bernett
|
Karl-Friedrich
|
M
|
04-099161
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.110
|
15
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
HE
|
HE
|
1704
|
1704
|
Chahem
|
Lukas
|
M
|
01-160050
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.109
|
3
|
SG Neukirch.-Vluyn
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0188
|
HE
|
HE
|
1705
|
1705
|
Camphausen
|
Niclas
|
M
|
01-153033
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.108
|
9
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
HE
|
HE
|
1706
|
1706
|
Heiden
|
Felix
|
M
|
16-012101
|
2004
|
U22
|
10.077
|
3
|
Herrnhuter SV 90
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0414
|
HE
|
HE
|
1707
|
1707
|
Chudziak
|
Paul
|
M
|
18-002134
|
2000
|
O22
|
10.075
|
2
|
SG Feinmess Suhl
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3011
|
HE
|
HE
|
1708
|
1708
|
Schendel
|
Bennit
|
M
|
02-055864
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.064
|
5
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
HE
|
HE
|
1709
|
1709
|
Frick
|
Dieter
|
M
|
05-001367
|
1956
|
O65
|
10.063
|
7
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0177
|
HE
|
HE
|
1709
|
1710
|
Alberts
|
Carsten
|
M
|
01-042818
|
1968
|
O55
|
10.063
|
4
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
HE
|
HE
|
1709
|
1711
|
Heise
|
Andreas
|
M
|
08-014458
|
1981
|
O40
|
10.063
|
3
|
SC Siemensstadt (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0028
|
HE
|
HE
|
1712
|
1712
|
Saiko
|
Mark
|
M
|
05-068836
|
2005
|
U22
|
10.055
|
4
|
TSV Zähringen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0057
|
HE
|
HE
|
1713
|
1713
|
Karrer
|
Tim
|
M
|
05-067700
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.031
|
6
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
HE
|
HE
|
1714
|
1714
|
Szili
|
Levente
|
M
|
05-055927
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.024
|
4
|
TS Esslingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0008
|
HE
|
HE
|
1715
|
1715
|
Lohoff
|
Finn
|
M
|
01-154560
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.999
|
3
|
DJK Everswinkel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0293
|
HE
|
HE
|
1716
|
1716
|
Wegner
|
Julian
|
M
|
01-090811
|
1987
|
O35
|
9.990
|
3
|
BC Burg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0025
|
HE
|
HE
|
1717
|
1717
|
Bauer
|
Ben
|
M
|
04-097069
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.989
|
5
|
TuS Brietlingen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4052925
|
HE
|
HE
|
1718
|
1718
|
Tangel
|
Steven
|
M
|
13-013132
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.988
|
5
|
KV St. Ingbert
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14182
|
HE
|
HE
|
1719
|
1719
|
Stumpp
|
Kevin
|
M
|
05-067185
|
1992
|
O22
|
9.986
|
3
|
SG Walldorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0079
|
HE
|
HE
|
1720
|
1720
|
Werner
|
Andreas
|
M
|
13-012371
|
1975
|
O45
|
9.978
|
2
|
TV Wiesbach
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14196
|
HE
|
HE
|
1721
|
1721
|
Hornburg
|
Björn
|
M
|
10-003546
|
1970
|
O50
|
9.976
|
3
|
BC Smash Betzdorf
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0150
|
HE
|
HE
|
1722
|
1722
|
Becker
|
Ulrich
|
M
|
10-004752
|
1979
|
O40
|
9.975
|
2
|
BC Niederlützingen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0530
|
HE
|
HE
|
1722
|
1723
|
Zimmermann
|
Lucas
|
M
|
01-115100
|
1994
|
O22
|
9.975
|
2
|
BC Smash Betzdorf
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0150
|
HE
|
HE
|
1724
|
1724
|
Kreth
|
Patrick
|
M
|
03-023221
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.926
|
8
|
SC Itzehoe
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0274
|
HE
|
HE
|
1725
|
1725
|
Christiansen
|
Nils
|
M
|
03-018518
|
1977
|
O45
|
9.917
|
2
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
HE
|
HE
|
1725
|
1726
|
Dabbiru
|
Kashyap Aryamaan
|
M
|
08-016470
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.917
|
6
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
1727
|
1727
|
Hornburg
|
Theo
|
M
|
04-098988
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.909
|
7
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
HE
|
HE
|
1728
|
1728
|
Schneidereit
|
Walter
|
M
|
17-003103
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.891
|
5
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
1729
|
1729
|
Vogel
|
Nils-Conner
|
M
|
01-154466
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.888
|
9
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
1730
|
1730
|
Hewelt
|
Frederik
|
M
|
15-001511
|
2002
|
O22
|
9.881
|
2
|
Ski-Club Peine
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093009
|
HE
|
HE
|
1730
|
1731
|
Brockmann
|
Marvin
|
M
|
01-163009
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.881
|
6
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
HE
|
HE
|
1732
|
1732
|
Hetze
|
Roman
|
M
|
01-163214
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.880
|
6
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
HE
|
HE
|
1733
|
1733
|
Dürig
|
Jan-Niklas
|
M
|
05-046029
|
1991
|
O22
|
9.869
|
5
|
Märkischer SC (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0020
|
HE
|
HE
|
1734
|
1734
|
Zadorozhnyi
|
Oleksii
|
M
|
01-162431
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.868
|
3
|
TTC Brauweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0268
|
HE
|
HE
|
1735
|
1735
|
Finger
|
Thomas
|
M
|
08-003007
|
1968
|
O55
|
9.853
|
3
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
HE
|
HE
|
1736
|
1736
|
Scherer
|
Julian
|
M
|
11-060586
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.826
|
6
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
HE
|
HE
|
1737
|
1737
|
Becker
|
Louis
|
M
|
01-157357
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.819
|
5
|
BSC Lüdenscheid
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0139
|
HE
|
HE
|
1738
|
1738
|
Harder
|
Mathis
|
M
|
03-023677
|
2005
|
U22
|
9.818
|
4
|
SC Ellerau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0035
|
HE
|
HE
|
1739
|
1739
|
Jansen
|
Johannes
|
M
|
01-141804
|
1999
|
O22
|
9.803
|
4
|
TSC Münster
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0559
|
HE
|
HE
|
1740
|
1740
|
Ufferhusloh
|
Thomas
|
M
|
04-093186
|
1960
|
O60
|
9.801
|
6
|
VfL Maschen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033248
|
HE
|
HE
|
1740
|
1741
|
Brandt
|
Arndt
|
M
|
05-008745
|
1967
|
O55
|
9.801
|
5
|
VfL Maschen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033248
|
HE
|
HE
|
1742
|
1742
|
Pessara
|
Elias
|
M
|
01-149940
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.798
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
1743
|
1743
|
Spoljar
|
Luka
|
M
|
02-061109
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.795
|
5
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
HE
|
HE
|
1744
|
1744
|
Schäfer
|
Marvin
|
M
|
05-057273
|
1999
|
O22
|
9.786
|
2
|
PS Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0190
|
HE
|
HE
|
1745
|
1745
|
Sorg
|
Patrick
|
M
|
05-065866
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.774
|
5
|
TV Echterdingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0161
|
HE
|
HE
|
1746
|
1746
|
Müller
|
Domenik
|
M
|
15-001634
|
2005
|
U22
|
9.765
|
2
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
HE
|
HE
|
1747
|
1747
|
Park
|
Daniel
|
M
|
05-067713
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.755
|
10
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
HE
|
HE
|
1748
|
1748
|
Schade
|
Oskar
|
M
|
17-095641
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.748
|
8
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
HE
|
HE
|
1749
|
1749
|
Hitsch
|
Marco
|
M
|
02-056423
|
1993
|
O22
|
9.746
|
3
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
HE
|
HE
|
1750
|
1750
|
Marz
|
Klaus
|
M
|
07-024194
|
1969
|
O50
|
9.731
|
3
|
SG Feinmess Suhl
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3011
|
HE
|
HE
|
1751
|
1751
|
Marlow
|
Eric
|
M
|
18-001894
|
1996
|
O22
|
9.723
|
2
|
TSV 1911 Themar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3020
|
HE
|
HE
|
1752
|
1752
|
Bonn
|
Thomas
|
M
|
10-011375
|
1986
|
O35
|
9.713
|
2
|
TV Nassau
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0430
|
HE
|
HE
|
1752
|
1753
|
Kaschel
|
Matthias
|
M
|
17-019019
|
1987
|
O35
|
9.713
|
2
|
SV Lok Staßfurt
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0019
|
HE
|
HE
|
1752
|
1754
|
Spiering
|
Martin
|
M
|
03-012019
|
1982
|
O40
|
9.713
|
2
|
Buxtehuder SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093504
|
HE
|
HE
|
1752
|
1755
|
Lütjelüschen
|
Henning
|
M
|
04-095279
|
1969
|
O50
|
9.713
|
4
|
TV Metjendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3013300
|
HE
|
HE
|
1752
|
1756
|
Hach
|
Friedel
|
M
|
02-031100
|
1954
|
O65
|
9.713
|
9
|
TV Reinheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34093
|
HE
|
HE
|
1757
|
1757
|
Staatz
|
Florian
|
M
|
17-095147
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.712
|
4
|
SV Preussen Schönhausen
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0092
|
HE
|
HE
|
1758
|
1758
|
Weber
|
Timo
|
M
|
01-162430
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.707
|
4
|
TTC Brauweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0268
|
HE
|
HE
|
1759
|
1759
|
Naeve
|
Kim Oliver
|
M
|
03-021833
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.704
|
4
|
1. SV Schleswig 06
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0026
|
HE
|
HE
|
1760
|
1760
|
Brandes
|
Rufus
|
M
|
02-050804
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.699
|
4
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
HE
|
HE
|
1761
|
1761
|
Zimmermann
|
Til
|
M
|
16-010924
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.698
|
9
|
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0339
|
HE
|
HE
|
1761
|
1762
|
Sagert
|
Steffen
|
M
|
01-122231
|
1991
|
O22
|
9.698
|
2
|
TuS Bommern
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0666
|
HE
|
HE
|
1763
|
1763
|
Horn
|
Arved
|
M
|
04-098409
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.690
|
17
|
SC Wildeshausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103134
|
HE
|
HE
|
1764
|
1764
|
Schulz
|
Tobias
|
M
|
01-132936
|
1998
|
O22
|
9.676
|
3
|
TV Datteln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0372
|
HE
|
HE
|
1765
|
1765
|
Frick
|
Thomas
|
M
|
10-010823
|
1990
|
O22
|
9.665
|
3
|
FSV Trier-Tarforst
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0795
|
HE
|
HE
|
1766
|
1766
|
Streitwolf
|
Silas
|
M
|
01-159067
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.662
|
5
|
Letmather TV 1877
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0446
|
HE
|
HE
|
1767
|
1767
|
Kristanto
|
Dominic
|
M
|
07-045105
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.657
|
5
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
HE
|
HE
|
1768
|
1768
|
Liepe
|
Friedrich
|
M
|
08-004088
|
1964
|
O55
|
9.646
|
7
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
HE
|
HE
|
1769
|
1769
|
Treustedt
|
Tamino
|
M
|
04-097436
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.637
|
5
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
HE
|
HE
|
1770
|
1770
|
Bell
|
Julian
|
M
|
05-032809
|
1997
|
O22
|
9.626
|
2
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
HE
|
HE
|
1770
|
1771
|
Platz
|
Nils
|
M
|
01-115884
|
1991
|
O22
|
9.626
|
2
|
Cronenberger BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0076
|
HE
|
HE
|
1770
|
1772
|
Rex
|
Patrick
|
M
|
09-009843
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.626
|
4
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
HE
|
HE
|
1773
|
1773
|
Krückemeier
|
Joris
|
M
|
01-125977
|
1999
|
O22
|
9.625
|
1
|
TuS Friedrichsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0510
|
HE
|
HE
|
1773
|
1774
|
Cherubin
|
Jarik
|
M
|
01-152857
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.625
|
2
|
BC Westf.Herne
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0009
|
HE
|
HE
|
1773
|
1775
|
Fuchs
|
Frederic
|
M
|
02-044878
|
2002
|
O22
|
9.625
|
1
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
HE
|
HE
|
1773
|
1776
|
Klatt
|
Linus
|
M
|
01-160736
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.625
|
6
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
HE
|
HE
|
1773
|
1777
|
Christophersen
|
Tammo
|
M
|
03-021450
|
2005
|
U22
|
9.625
|
2
|
TSV Glücksburg 09
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0100
|
HE
|
HE
|
1773
|
1778
|
Forteza Gomez
|
Jaume
|
M
|
07-045991
|
1999
|
O22
|
9.625
|
1
|
EC Bayreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0020
|
HE
|
HE
|
1773
|
1779
|
Bein
|
Clemens
|
M
|
07-037014
|
2003
|
U22
|
9.625
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
HE
|
HE
|
1773
|
1780
|
Kovalov
|
Dmytro
|
M
|
05-069450
|
1999
|
O22
|
9.625
|
1
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
1781
|
1781
|
Bosbach
|
Lukas
|
M
|
07-038643
|
2005
|
U22
|
9.601
|
3
|
SV Petershausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0243
|
HE
|
HE
|
1782
|
1782
|
Schumann
|
Luca
|
M
|
16-011570
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.594
|
4
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
HE
|
HE
|
1783
|
1783
|
Fraunholz
|
Konstantin
|
M
|
16-010524
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.592
|
6
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
HE
|
HE
|
1784
|
1784
|
Tong
|
Kezhou
|
M
|
08-017386
|
1996
|
O22
|
9.591
|
3
|
Deutsch-Chinesischer BV (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0052
|
HE
|
HE
|
1785
|
1785
|
Kämpfer
|
Kurt
|
M
|
17-062012
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.587
|
6
|
SV Preussen Schönhausen
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0092
|
HE
|
HE
|
1786
|
1786
|
Breitinger
|
Laurenz
|
M
|
02-053294
|
2002
|
O22
|
9.586
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
1787
|
1787
|
Behrens
|
Tim Jalte
|
M
|
06-153525
|
2004
|
U22
|
9.564
|
5
|
TuS Hasloh
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0061
|
HE
|
HE
|
1788
|
1788
|
Bellmer
|
Leonardo
|
M
|
04-099791
|
2005
|
U22
|
9.552
|
4
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
HE
|
HE
|
1789
|
1789
|
Arnold
|
Leon
|
M
|
16-010866
|
2005
|
U22
|
9.548
|
3
|
SV Empor West Zwickau
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0201
|
HE
|
HE
|
1790
|
1790
|
Heinrichs
|
Malte
|
M
|
04-079571
|
1991
|
O22
|
9.546
|
3
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
HE
|
HE
|
1791
|
1791
|
Truppe
|
Silas Vincent
|
M
|
05-059308
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.542
|
6
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
HE
|
HE
|
1792
|
1792
|
Kleinschmidt
|
Connor
|
M
|
01-156656
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.524
|
6
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
HE
|
HE
|
1792
|
1793
|
Lindemann
|
Jonas
|
M
|
09-009584
|
2004
|
U22
|
9.524
|
3
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
HE
|
HE
|
1794
|
1794
|
Komiske
|
Christian
|
M
|
08-016701
|
1983
|
O40
|
9.512
|
3
|
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0083
|
HE
|
HE
|
1795
|
1795
|
Tu
|
Leo
|
M
|
06-154658
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.509
|
4
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
HE
|
HE
|
1796
|
1796
|
Jagott
|
Jacob
|
M
|
17-095168
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.494
|
8
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
HE
|
HE
|
1797
|
1797
|
Tu
|
Hong
|
M
|
08-013994
|
1985
|
O35
|
9.482
|
3
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
1798
|
1798
|
Gasz
|
Andrzej
|
M
|
01-149137
|
1982
|
O40
|
9.479
|
1
|
1.BC Wipperfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0962
|
HE
|
HE
|
1798
|
1799
|
Schänzler
|
Nils
|
M
|
01-110045
|
1993
|
O22
|
9.479
|
1
|
Kölner FC BG
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0042
|
HE
|
HE
|
1798
|
1800
|
Walbaum
|
Eike
|
M
|
04-054933
|
1988
|
O35
|
9.479
|
1
|
BC Comet Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013006
|
HE
|