HM
|
2994
|
2997
|
Rapke
|
Dominik
|
M
|
15-001349
|
1997
|
O22
|
1.476
|
1
|
TSV Bützow
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0018
|
MX
|
DM
|
2701
|
2701
|
Schumann
|
Laura
|
F
|
04-074526
|
1995
|
O22
|
1.476
|
1
|
MTV Lübeck
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0148
|
MX
|
DM
|
2701
|
2702
|
Frank
|
Sarah
|
F
|
15-001549
|
2001
|
O22
|
1.476
|
1
|
TSV Bützow
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0018
|
MX
|
DM
|
2701
|
2703
|
Paterok
|
Michaela
|
F
|
06-014975
|
1986
|
O35
|
1.476
|
1
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
MX
|
DM
|
2701
|
2704
|
Rinas-Noiwong
|
Phetcharat
|
F
|
06-013715
|
1977
|
O45
|
1.476
|
1
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
MX
|
HM
|
2998
|
2998
|
Vogt
|
Uwe
|
M
|
18-000777
|
1966
|
O55
|
1.470
|
1
|
1. Erfurter Racketverein
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1041
|
MX
|
DM
|
2705
|
2705
|
Rothe
|
Jacqueline
|
F
|
18-020119
|
1973
|
O50
|
1.470
|
1
|
1. Erfurter Racketverein
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1041
|
MX
|
HM
|
2999
|
2999
|
Uhlmann
|
Liam
|
M
|
16-010851
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.463
|
1
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
MX
|
DM
|
2706
|
2706
|
Martin
|
Merle
|
F
|
16-011790
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.463
|
1
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
MX
|
DM
|
2706
|
2707
|
Eirich
|
Caroline
|
F
|
16-012460
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.463
|
1
|
WSG Zauckerode
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0327
|
MX
|
DM
|
2708
|
2708
|
Müller
|
Sanya
|
F
|
05-067554
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.458
|
1
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
MX
|
HM
|
3000
|
3000
|
Heinz
|
Tim
|
M
|
05-064385
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.444
|
1
|
TSV Heubach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0143
|
MX
|
HM
|
3000
|
3001
|
Boosen
|
Anton
|
M
|
03-023910
|
2006
|
U19
|
1.444
|
1
|
TSV Kronshagen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0112
|
MX
|
HM
|
3000
|
3002
|
Große Erdmann
|
Clemens
|
M
|
01-164065
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.444
|
1
|
ATV Haltern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0436
|
MX
|
DM
|
2709
|
2709
|
Pietrowski
|
Lotta
|
F
|
01-151989
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.444
|
1
|
ATV Haltern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0436
|
MX
|
DM
|
2709
|
2710
|
Scholz-Stammer
|
Jette
|
F
|
03-023911
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.444
|
1
|
TSV Kronshagen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0112
|
MX
|
DM
|
2709
|
2711
|
Baumeister
|
Merle
|
F
|
04-102428
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.444
|
1
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
MX
|
DM
|
2709
|
2712
|
Copland
|
Maria
|
F
|
16-013309
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.444
|
1
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
MX
|
HM
|
3003
|
3003
|
Querfeld
|
Niklas
|
M
|
04-066116
|
1996
|
O22
|
1.433
|
1
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
MX
|
HM
|
3003
|
3004
|
Peters
|
Daniel
|
M
|
06-154646
|
2002
|
O22
|
1.433
|
1
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
MX
|
HM
|
3003
|
3005
|
Bergner
|
Andre
|
M
|
04-099912
|
2001
|
O22
|
1.433
|
1
|
TV Cloppenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033276
|
MX
|
HM
|
3003
|
3006
|
Höltke
|
Oliver
|
M
|
06-154679
|
1977
|
O45
|
1.433
|
1
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0086
|
MX
|
HM
|
3003
|
3007
|
Oldhaver
|
Kai
|
M
|
03-021594
|
1966
|
O55
|
1.433
|
1
|
SV Müssen
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0250
|
MX
|
HM
|
3003
|
3008
|
Ehnert
|
Rasmus
|
M
|
03-024026
|
2003
|
U22
|
1.433
|
1
|
WSV Tangstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0291
|
MX
|
DM
|
2713
|
2713
|
Kelly
|
Sandra
|
F
|
09-008647
|
1986
|
O35
|
1.433
|
1
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
MX
|
DM
|
2713
|
2714
|
Ton
|
Anna
|
F
|
04-092786
|
2001
|
O22
|
1.433
|
1
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
MX
|
DM
|
2713
|
2715
|
Sliwinski
|
Mariele
|
F
|
04-074529
|
1991
|
O22
|
1.433
|
1
|
TV Cloppenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033276
|
MX
|
DM
|
2713
|
2716
|
Rohde
|
Katharina
|
F
|
03-016352
|
1985
|
O35
|
1.433
|
1
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0201
|
MX
|
DM
|
2713
|
2717
|
Beck
|
Jennifer
|
F
|
03-023804
|
1990
|
O22
|
1.433
|
1
|
BSV Bad Bramstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0289
|
MX
|
DM
|
2713
|
2718
|
Pohlmann
|
Laura Sophie
|
F
|
03-024018
|
2004
|
U22
|
1.433
|
1
|
WSV Tangstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0291
|
MX
|
HM
|
3009
|
3009
|
Gladis
|
Lennard
|
M
|
16-011292
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.412
|
1
|
SV WBG Medizin Borna
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0126
|
MX
|
DM
|
2719
|
2719
|
Buschmann
|
Mia
|
F
|
06-154636
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.412
|
1
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
MX
|
HM
|
3010
|
3010
|
Mark
|
Golynkin
|
M
|
07-044995
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.411
|
1
|
FSV Michelbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0291
|
MX
|
HM
|
3010
|
3011
|
Riepin
|
Tair
|
M
|
04-103398
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.411
|
1
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
MX
|
DM
|
2720
|
2720
|
Raichert
|
Alexa
|
F
|
04-099733
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.411
|
1
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
MX
|
DM
|
2720
|
2721
|
Jonescheit
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-045888
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.411
|
1
|
FSV Michelbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0291
|
MX
|
DM
|
2720
|
2722
|
Fehlbaum
|
Eva
|
F
|
07-046014
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.411
|
1
|
TSV/DJK Wiesentheid
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0222
|
MX
|
HM
|
3012
|
3012
|
Dickhäuser
|
Bernd
|
M
|
01-010213
|
1953
|
O70
|
1.400
|
1
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
MX
|
HM
|
3012
|
3013
|
Raupach
|
Richard
|
M
|
08-016248
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.400
|
1
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
MX
|
HM
|
3012
|
3014
|
Meischner
|
Christian
|
M
|
16-000603
|
1957
|
O65
|
1.400
|
1
|
BV Annaberg-Buchholz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0227
|
MX
|
HM
|
3012
|
3015
|
Sprenger
|
Burkhard
|
M
|
02-040002
|
1963
|
O60
|
1.400
|
1
|
SV DISBU Rüsselsheim
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37127
|
MX
|
HM
|
3012
|
3016
|
Pfeffing
|
Dhanjibhai
|
M
|
08-017225
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.400
|
1
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
MX
|
HM
|
3012
|
3017
|
Schmieder
|
Thoralf
|
M
|
16-000660
|
1968
|
O55
|
1.400
|
1
|
TSV B/W Röhrsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0210
|
MX
|
HM
|
3012
|
3018
|
Schlothauer
|
Peter
|
M
|
16-009401
|
1950
|
O70
|
1.400
|
1
|
ATV Volkmarsdorf
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0125
|
MX
|
DM
|
2723
|
2723
|
Walther
|
Ulla
|
F
|
16-001544
|
1957
|
O65
|
1.400
|
1
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0214
|
MX
|
DM
|
2723
|
2724
|
Wilbrandt
|
Elvira
|
F
|
06-006615
|
1956
|
O65
|
1.400
|
1
|
Geestemünder TV
|
BRE-KV Bremerhaven
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0002
|
MX
|
HM
|
3019
|
3019
|
Whiters
|
Jesaja
|
M
|
07-045436
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.394
|
2
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
MX
|
HM
|
3020
|
3020
|
Krause
|
Lincoln
|
M
|
18-020298
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.386
|
1
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
MX
|
DM
|
2725
|
2725
|
Meinert
|
Mia
|
F
|
03-023816
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.386
|
1
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
MX
|
DM
|
2726
|
2726
|
Roelofs
|
Ina
|
F
|
07-043610
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.377
|
1
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
MX
|
DM
|
2726
|
2727
|
Bebars
|
Maya
|
F
|
04-102864
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.377
|
1
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
MX
|
DM
|
2726
|
2728
|
Bierbaum
|
Lucia
|
F
|
07-047199
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.377
|
1
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
MX
|
HM
|
3021
|
3021
|
Blauhut
|
Manfred
|
M
|
16-000154
|
1953
|
O70
|
1.365
|
2
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
MX
|
HM
|
3021
|
3022
|
Hoang
|
Lukas
|
M
|
15-001654
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.365
|
1
|
PSV Rostock
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0039
|
MX
|
HM
|
3021
|
3023
|
Bosolum
|
Pierre
|
M
|
16-004545
|
1963
|
O60
|
1.365
|
1
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
MX
|
HM
|
3021
|
3024
|
Rieche
|
Hermann
|
M
|
06-006244
|
1952
|
O70
|
1.365
|
1
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0012
|
MX
|
DM
|
2729
|
2729
|
Heller
|
Paulina
|
F
|
15-001828
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.365
|
1
|
PSV Rostock
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0039
|
MX
|
HM
|
3025
|
3025
|
Bittner
|
Paul
|
M
|
07-044511
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.364
|
1
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
MX
|
DM
|
2730
|
2730
|
Schöttke
|
Lena
|
F
|
16-013161
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.364
|
1
|
SV WBG Medizin Borna
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0126
|
MX
|
DM
|
2730
|
2731
|
Shafique
|
Salaha
|
F
|
16-013160
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.364
|
1
|
SV WBG Medizin Borna
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0126
|
MX
|
HM
|
3026
|
3026
|
Croll
|
Volker
|
M
|
18-000001
|
1949
|
O70
|
1.355
|
3
|
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1006
|
MX
|
HM
|
3027
|
3027
|
Riek
|
Martin
|
M
|
07-031731
|
1968
|
O55
|
1.348
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
MX
|
DM
|
2732
|
2732
|
Köhn
|
Manuela
|
F
|
08-002419
|
1959
|
O60
|
1.348
|
1
|
TSV Schwabmünchen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0379
|
MX
|
HM
|
3028
|
3028
|
Wohler
|
Jörg-Detlef
|
M
|
08-006734
|
1953
|
O70
|
1.302
|
2
|
BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0051
|
MX
|
HM
|
3029
|
3029
|
Sende
|
Fabian
|
M
|
16-012730
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.284
|
1
|
BV Hoyerswerda
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0321
|
MX
|
DM
|
2733
|
2733
|
Serban
|
Daria Stefania
|
F
|
02-061279
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.284
|
1
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
MX
|
DM
|
2733
|
2734
|
Hantke
|
Mia
|
F
|
16-012785
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.284
|
1
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
MX
|
DM
|
2735
|
2735
|
Borowka
|
Marie Luise
|
F
|
08-017475
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.283
|
1
|
Preußen Beeskow (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0077
|
MX
|
HM
|
3030
|
3030
|
Hering
|
Fynn
|
M
|
04-102863
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.271
|
1
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
MX
|
DM
|
2736
|
2736
|
Sikorska
|
Natalia
|
F
|
09-010164
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.271
|
1
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
MX
|
DM
|
2736
|
2737
|
Abdelfatah
|
Iman
|
F
|
04-100189
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.271
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
MX
|
DM
|
2736
|
2738
|
Hintz
|
Leonie
|
F
|
04-101833
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.271
|
1
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
MX
|
DM
|
2736
|
2739
|
Ammersbach
|
Miriam
|
F
|
07-047210
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.271
|
1
|
SC Bad Kissingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0098
|
MX
|
HM
|
3031
|
3031
|
Schmidt
|
Jürgen
|
M
|
13-003054
|
1964
|
O55
|
1.260
|
1
|
TV Wiesbach
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14196
|
MX
|
HM
|
3031
|
3032
|
Warode
|
Andreas
|
M
|
01-120347
|
1962
|
O60
|
1.260
|
1
|
1.BC Neuwied
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0470
|
MX
|
HM
|
3031
|
3033
|
Tiedens
|
Frank
|
M
|
17-095117
|
1965
|
O55
|
1.260
|
1
|
SV GW Wittenberg-Piesteritz
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0012
|
MX
|
HM
|
3031
|
3034
|
Latacz
|
Stefan
|
M
|
03-019829
|
1966
|
O55
|
1.260
|
1
|
Kieler TV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0010
|
MX
|
DM
|
2740
|
2740
|
Warode
|
Eveline
|
F
|
01-120839
|
1965
|
O55
|
1.260
|
1
|
1.BC Neuwied
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0470
|
MX
|
DM
|
2740
|
2741
|
Britten
|
Susanne
|
F
|
13-007110
|
1966
|
O55
|
1.260
|
1
|
BV Püttlingen-Ritterstrasse
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14156
|
MX
|
DM
|
2740
|
2742
|
Löffler
|
Gabi
|
F
|
03-019393
|
1965
|
O55
|
1.260
|
1
|
Suchsdorfer SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0257
|
MX
|
HM
|
3035
|
3035
|
Jung
|
Kian
|
M
|
05-067933
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.251
|
1
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
MX
|
HM
|
3035
|
3036
|
Körber
|
Niklas
|
M
|
04-102486
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.251
|
1
|
TSV Neustadt
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033105
|
MX
|
DM
|
2743
|
2743
|
Zhou
|
Zoe
|
F
|
07-045641
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.251
|
1
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
MX
|
HM
|
3037
|
3037
|
Drewniok
|
Hannes
|
M
|
18-020300
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.232
|
1
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
MX
|
HM
|
3038
|
3038
|
Tack
|
Thomas
|
M
|
02-035007
|
1965
|
O55
|
1.225
|
1
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
MX
|
DM
|
2744
|
2744
|
Svensson
|
Antje
|
F
|
02-033974
|
1964
|
O55
|
1.225
|
1
|
VfL Zeilsheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24305
|
MX
|
HM
|
3039
|
3039
|
Kalisch
|
Roman
|
M
|
16-012532
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.219
|
1
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
MX
|
HM
|
3039
|
3040
|
Riedel
|
Pascal Louis
|
M
|
16-010156
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.219
|
1
|
1.BV Görlitz
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0402
|
MX
|
DM
|
2745
|
2745
|
Golde
|
Finja
|
F
|
16-011482
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.219
|
1
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
MX
|
DM
|
2745
|
2746
|
Liepelt
|
Fiona
|
F
|
16-012607
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.219
|
1
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
MX
|
DM
|
2745
|
2747
|
Sanchez Giron
|
Isabel
|
F
|
06-154502
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.219
|
1
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
MX
|
DM
|
2748
|
2748
|
Schön
|
Sara
|
F
|
07-046829
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.203
|
1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
MX
|
HM
|
3041
|
3041
|
Weidich
|
Nino
|
M
|
18-002997
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.167
|
1
|
BSG Einheit Sömmerda
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1048
|
MX
|
HM
|
3042
|
3042
|
Müller
|
Noel
|
M
|
04-100171
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.165
|
1
|
ASV Ihlpohl
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063178
|
MX
|
DM
|
2749
|
2749
|
Uhlemeyer
|
Aliyah
|
F
|
07-045982
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.165
|
1
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
MX
|
DM
|
2749
|
2750
|
Rühmann
|
Kim Stella
|
F
|
04-100951
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.165
|
1
|
SV Nienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013211
|
MX
|
DM
|
2749
|
2751
|
Dryanski
|
Melina
|
F
|
04-101459
|
2006
|
U19
|
1.165
|
1
|
ASV Ihlpohl
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063178
|
MX
|
HM
|
3043
|
3043
|
Greissl
|
Axel
|
M
|
11-006295
|
1959
|
O60
|
1.164
|
1
|
DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0019
|
MX
|
HM
|
3043
|
3044
|
Salomon
|
Ralf
|
M
|
15-000679
|
1959
|
O60
|
1.164
|
1
|
PSV Rostock
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0039
|
MX
|
HM
|
3043
|
3045
|
Müller
|
Günter
|
M
|
04-004383
|
1959
|
O60
|
1.164
|
1
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
MX
|
DM
|
2752
|
2752
|
Ludwig
|
Ilona
|
F
|
09-002298
|
1962
|
O60
|
1.164
|
1
|
1. Bremer BC
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0005
|
MX
|
DM
|
2753
|
2753
|
Schindler
|
Ina
|
F
|
17-095214
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.155
|
1
|
Badminton Burg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0022
|
MX
|
DM
|
2753
|
2754
|
Böhm-Reyes
|
Giselle
|
F
|
10-012886
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.155
|
1
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
MX
|
HM
|
3046
|
3046
|
Klühspies
|
Florian
|
M
|
07-043261
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.147
|
1
|
TV Zellingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0230
|
MX
|
HM
|
3046
|
3047
|
Bukowski
|
Cris-Cayenne
|
M
|
07-044576
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.147
|
1
|
TV Unterdürrbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0367
|
MX
|
HM
|
3046
|
3048
|
Kagerbauer
|
Emil
|
M
|
07-046256
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.147
|
1
|
SV Fortuna Regensburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0175
|
MX
|
DM
|
2755
|
2755
|
Girschick
|
Leonie
|
F
|
07-046404
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.147
|
1
|
TV Unterdürrbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0367
|
MX
|
HM
|
3049
|
3049
|
Michel
|
Hans Peter
|
M
|
02-024816
|
1956
|
O65
|
1.138
|
1
|
TB Emmendingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0162
|
MX
|
HM
|
3049
|
3050
|
Pfaffe
|
Matthias
|
M
|
04-013162
|
1967
|
O55
|
1.138
|
1
|
TuS Germania Hohnhorst
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2083083
|
MX
|
HM
|
3049
|
3051
|
Orthen
|
Til
|
M
|
10-012940
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.138
|
1
|
BC Smash Betzdorf
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0150
|
MX
|
DM
|
2756
|
2756
|
Pfaffe
|
Sandra
|
F
|
04-013161
|
1968
|
O55
|
1.138
|
1
|
TuS Germania Hohnhorst
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2083083
|
MX
|
HM
|
3052
|
3052
|
Schräpler
|
Christoph
|
M
|
16-010765
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.123
|
1
|
TSV Einheit Wurzen
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0123
|
MX
|
DM
|
2757
|
2757
|
Nicol
|
Nele
|
F
|
16-012179
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.123
|
1
|
TSV Einheit Wurzen
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0123
|
MX
|
HM
|
3053
|
3053
|
Kaltenmeier
|
Walter
|
M
|
13-001822
|
1943
|
O75
|
1.120
|
2
|
TV Immenstadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0084
|
MX
|
HM
|
3053
|
3054
|
Mielke
|
Jens
|
M
|
15-001105
|
1965
|
O55
|
1.120
|
1
|
Ribnitzer SV
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0009
|
MX
|
HM
|
3053
|
3055
|
Wehling
|
Michael
|
M
|
18-002176
|
1967
|
O55
|
1.120
|
1
|
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1006
|
MX
|
HM
|
3053
|
3056
|
Schastok
|
Thomas
|
M
|
03-019367
|
1967
|
O55
|
1.120
|
1
|
SV Schwansen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0288
|
MX
|
DM
|
2758
|
2758
|
Ehlich
|
Marion
|
F
|
08-014354
|
1965
|
O55
|
1.120
|
1
|
Friedenauer TSC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0012
|
MX
|
DM
|
2758
|
2759
|
Brunkert
|
Telse
|
F
|
03-005920
|
1960
|
O60
|
1.120
|
1
|
SV Schwansen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0288
|
MX
|
DM
|
2760
|
2760
|
Kortum
|
Friederike
|
F
|
16-011422
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.108
|
1
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
MX
|
HM
|
3057
|
3057
|
Nasick
|
Sebastian
|
M
|
14-002071
|
1991
|
O22
|
1.107
|
1
|
VfB Friedrichshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0012
|
MX
|
HM
|
3058
|
3058
|
Rösler
|
Dirk
|
M
|
07-004969
|
1959
|
O60
|
1.103
|
1
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0347
|
MX
|
HM
|
3058
|
3059
|
Landowski
|
Malte
|
M
|
09-008867
|
2001
|
O22
|
1.103
|
1
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
MX
|
DM
|
2761
|
2761
|
Kutscher
|
Stella
|
F
|
07-042094
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.103
|
1
|
TSV Erding
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0046
|
MX
|
DM
|
2761
|
2762
|
Rösler
|
Brigitta
|
F
|
07-006896
|
1960
|
O60
|
1.103
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
MX
|
DM
|
2761
|
2763
|
Feldmann
|
Kim
|
F
|
09-007837
|
1991
|
O22
|
1.103
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
MX
|
HM
|
3060
|
3060
|
Alnajjar
|
Boulos
|
M
|
08-013977
|
1950
|
O70
|
1.071
|
2
|
BC Tempelhof (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0032
|
MX
|
HM
|
3061
|
3061
|
Jacobi
|
Gerd
|
M
|
18-000017
|
1945
|
O75
|
1.061
|
2
|
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1006
|
MX
|
HM
|
3062
|
3062
|
Horák
|
Filip
|
M
|
07-042847
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.059
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
MX
|
HM
|
3062
|
3063
|
Lemcke
|
Gabriel
|
M
|
01-162289
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.059
|
1
|
SC GW Paderborn
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0273
|
MX
|
DM
|
2764
|
2764
|
Bourillon-Poisson
|
Luna
|
F
|
04-103986
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.059
|
1
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
MX
|
HM
|
3064
|
3064
|
Schwab
|
Fabian
|
M
|
07-044540
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.058
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
MX
|
HM
|
3064
|
3065
|
Kundlikar
|
Vedant
|
M
|
07-046220
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.058
|
1
|
SV Germering
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0063
|
MX
|
HM
|
3064
|
3066
|
Huber
|
David
|
M
|
07-043152
|
1987
|
O35
|
1.058
|
1
|
SV Esting
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0387
|
MX
|
DM
|
2765
|
2765
|
Heydrich
|
Zara
|
F
|
07-046219
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.058
|
1
|
SV Germering
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0063
|
MX
|
DM
|
2765
|
2766
|
Helbig
|
Charumon
|
F
|
02-039794
|
1998
|
O22
|
1.058
|
1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
MX
|
HM
|
3067
|
3067
|
Brunner
|
Michael
|
M
|
02-010751
|
1966
|
O55
|
1.050
|
1
|
TSV Erbach
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-35030
|
MX
|
DM
|
2767
|
2767
|
Maas
|
Elke
|
F
|
02-046717
|
1964
|
O55
|
1.050
|
1
|
TSV Erbach
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-35030
|
MX
|
DM
|
2768
|
2768
|
Lange
|
Melinda
|
F
|
17-095154
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.040
|
1
|
FSV Nienburg
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0032
|
MX
|
HM
|
3068
|
3068
|
Lindemann
|
Jonas
|
M
|
09-009584
|
2004
|
U22
|
1.033
|
1
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
MX
|
HM
|
3068
|
3069
|
Haberlandt
|
Ole
|
M
|
04-099372
|
2004
|
U22
|
1.033
|
1
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
MX
|
DM
|
2769
|
2769
|
Brinkop
|
Tessa
|
F
|
04-099371
|
2003
|
U22
|
1.033
|
1
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
MX
|
HM
|
3070
|
3070
|
Wölm
|
Moritz
|
M
|
16-010709
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.027
|
1
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
MX
|
DM
|
2770
|
2770
|
Nguyen
|
Linh
|
F
|
16-009980
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.027
|
1
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
MX
|
DM
|
2771
|
2771
|
Prandl
|
Rosemarie
|
F
|
18-000223
|
1950
|
O70
|
1.019
|
2
|
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1006
|
MX
|
HM
|
3071
|
3071
|
Meister
|
Tino
|
M
|
08-016998
|
1967
|
O55
|
1.014
|
1
|
VSG Altglienicke (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0057
|
MX
|
HM
|
3071
|
3072
|
Dürr
|
Niclas
|
M
|
08-016786
|
1994
|
O22
|
1.014
|
1
|
VSG Altglienicke (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0057
|
MX
|
HM
|
3071
|
3073
|
Föhr
|
Elias
|
M
|
07-046452
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.014
|
1
|
TSV Schongau
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0296
|
MX
|
HM
|
3071
|
3074
|
Chen
|
Zhiyuan
|
M
|
07-046959
|
2002
|
O22
|
1.014
|
1
|
ESV München-Ost
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0467
|
MX
|
DM
|
2772
|
2772
|
Bollinger
|
Jana
|
F
|
07-044500
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.014
|
2
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
MX
|
DM
|
2772
|
2773
|
Klein
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
16-012693
|
2001
|
O22
|
1.014
|
1
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
MX
|
DM
|
2772
|
2774
|
Wendt
|
Dana
|
F
|
08-010568
|
1981
|
O40
|
1.014
|
1
|
DIBVM (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0005
|
MX
|
DM
|
2772
|
2775
|
Ciesielski
|
Anja
|
F
|
08-016515
|
1979
|
O40
|
1.014
|
1
|
Köpenicker BC (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0047
|
MX
|
DM
|
2772
|
2776
|
Ripper
|
Amy
|
F
|
08-016773
|
2000
|
O22
|
1.014
|
1
|
VSG Altglienicke (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0057
|
MX
|
DM
|
2772
|
2777
|
Wieland
|
Stefanie
|
F
|
07-044294
|
1980
|
O40
|
1.014
|
1
|
TSV Schongau
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0296
|
MX
|
DM
|
2772
|
2778
|
Liu
|
Jingqi
|
F
|
07-047379
|
1999
|
O22
|
1.014
|
1
|
ESV München-Ost
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0467
|
MX
|
DM
|
2779
|
2779
|
Busse
|
Josephine
|
F
|
04-101849
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.006
|
1
|
SV Nienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013211
|
MX
|
HM
|
3075
|
3075
|
Walbert
|
Chris
|
M
|
18-002892
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.001
|
1
|
SV 1975 Zeulenroda
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2014
|
MX
|
HM
|
3076
|
3076
|
Lienig
|
Claus-Peter
|
M
|
01-007645
|
1948
|
O75
|
998
|
1
|
TV Witzhelden
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0121
|
MX
|
HM
|
3077
|
3077
|
Latz
|
Markus
|
M
|
11-001772
|
1963
|
O60
|
980
|
1
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
MX
|
HM
|
3077
|
3078
|
Fröhlich
|
Reimar
|
M
|
08-002320
|
1963
|
O60
|
980
|
1
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
MX
|
HM
|
3077
|
3079
|
Weicherding
|
Helmut
|
M
|
13-001835
|
1960
|
O60
|
980
|
1
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
MX
|
DM
|
2780
|
2780
|
Nash-Steer
|
Wendy
|
F
|
11-002475
|
1963
|
O60
|
980
|
1
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
MX
|
DM
|
2780
|
2781
|
Rabe
|
Carmen
|
F
|
16-000232
|
1940
|
O75
|
980
|
2
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
MX
|
DM
|
2780
|
2782
|
Weiskopf
|
Antje
|
F
|
04-039960
|
1961
|
O60
|
980
|
1
|
SV Weiß-Blau Hannover
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043341
|
MX
|
HM
|
3080
|
3080
|
Mari
|
Gauthier
|
M
|
07-046111
|
2007
|
U19
|
970
|
1
|
TSV Pfuhl
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0237
|
MX
|
HM
|
3080
|
3081
|
Britz
|
Tristan
|
M
|
07-045435
|
2008
|
U17
|
970
|
1
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
MX
|
HM
|
3080
|
3082
|
Holzer
|
Max
|
M
|
07-047084
|
2008
|
U17
|
970
|
1
|
TV Memmingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0120
|
MX
|
DM
|
2783
|
2783
|
Klaß
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-044899
|
2008
|
U17
|
970
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
MX
|
DM
|
2783
|
2784
|
Landgraf
|
Sarah
|
F
|
07-042138
|
2008
|
U17
|
970
|
1
|
TSV Mindelheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0123
|
MX
|
DM
|
2783
|
2785
|
Heuschmid
|
Johanna
|
F
|
07-046058
|
2007
|
U19
|
970
|
1
|
TSV Pfuhl
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0237
|
MX
|
HM
|
3083
|
3083
|
Grenz
|
Maxim
|
M
|
01-157766
|
2009
|
U17
|
963
|
1
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
MX
|
HM
|
3083
|
3084
|
da Silva Assis
|
Carlos Josue
|
M
|
01-164032
|
2009
|
U17
|
963
|
1
|
DJK BV Essen-Werden
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1012
|
MX
|
DM
|
2786
|
2786
|
Teuber
|
Marga
|
F
|
17-096438
|
2009
|
U17
|
963
|
1
|
SV Lok Staßfurt
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0019
|
MX
|
HM
|
3085
|
3085
|
Kliebisch
|
Marvin
|
M
|
04-102697
|
2009
|
U17
|
953
|
1
|
TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013036
|
MX
|
HM
|
3085
|
3086
|
Brattke
|
Tristan
|
M
|
04-102783
|
2008
|
U17
|
953
|
1
|
SV Nienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013211
|
MX
|
DM
|
2787
|
2787
|
Oppermann
|
Ida
|
F
|
04-102696
|
2009
|
U17
|
953
|
1
|
TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013036
|
MX
|
DM
|
2787
|
2788
|
Voigt
|
Mia
|
F
|
04-101847
|
2009
|
U17
|
953
|
1
|
VfL Wathlingen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013307
|
MX
|
HM
|
3087
|
3087
|
Gerth
|
Peter
|
M
|
08-000247
|
1943
|
O75
|
938
|
2
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
MX
|
DM
|
2789
|
2789
|
Klaar
|
Christel
|
F
|
08-012992
|
1942
|
O75
|
938
|
2
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
MX
|
HM
|
3088
|
3088
|
Kumar
|
Satyendra
|
M
|
07-044768
|
1986
|
O35
|
926
|
1
|
FT München Blumenau
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0138
|
MX
|
HM
|
3088
|
3089
|
Stetter
|
Dominik
|
M
|
07-044705
|
1996
|
O22
|
926
|
1
|
ESV München-Neuaubing
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0142
|
MX
|
HM
|
3088
|
3090
|
Schütt
|
Anan
|
M
|
07-044842
|
1996
|
O22
|
926
|
1
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
MX
|
DM
|
2790
|
2790
|
Rudolph
|
Katja
|
F
|
07-045257
|
1980
|
O40
|
926
|
1
|
FT München Blumenau
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0138
|
MX
|
DM
|
2790
|
2791
|
Meßler
|
Nadine
|
F
|
01-159604
|
2001
|
O22
|
926
|
1
|
ESV München-Neuaubing
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0142
|
MX
|
DM
|
2790
|
2792
|
Lecker
|
Babet
|
F
|
07-043406
|
1998
|
O22
|
926
|
1
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
MX
|
HM
|
3091
|
3091
|
Kirk
|
Jürgen
|
M
|
14-000158
|
1945
|
O75
|
924
|
2
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
MX
|
HM
|
3091
|
3092
|
Petersen
|
Orjan
|
M
|
03-022759
|
2009
|
U17
|
924
|
1
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
MX
|
DM
|
2793
|
2793
|
Schefter
|
Isa
|
F
|
17-095181
|
2009
|
U17
|
924
|
1
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
MX
|
HM
|
3093
|
3093
|
Wawrzynek
|
Kilian
|
M
|
07-044250
|
2009
|
U17
|
914
|
1
|
TSV Zirndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0231
|
MX
|
HM
|
3093
|
3094
|
Erz
|
Samuel
|
M
|
05-068282
|
2009
|
U17
|
914
|
1
|
TV Überlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0085
|
MX
|
HM
|
3095
|
3095
|
Kaser
|
Ralf
|
M
|
05-033145
|
1962
|
O60
|
910
|
1
|
Greifswalder SV 98
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0024
|
MX
|
HM
|
3096
|
3096
|
Schwarz
|
Hannes
|
M
|
07-046071
|
2008
|
U17
|
900
|
1
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
MX
|
DM
|
2794
|
2794
|
Krebs
|
Annalena
|
F
|
16-011774
|
2009
|
U17
|
898
|
1
|
ESV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0310
|
MX
|
DM
|
2794
|
2795
|
Burghardt
|
Ronja
|
F
|
03-023830
|
2009
|
U17
|
898
|
1
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0153
|
MX
|
HM
|
3097
|
3097
|
Jochem
|
Kunibert
|
M
|
13-004970
|
1950
|
O70
|
882
|
1
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
MX
|
HM
|
3097
|
3098
|
Schotte
|
Tim
|
M
|
07-044444
|
2008
|
U17
|
882
|
1
|
SV Germering
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0063
|
MX
|
DM
|
2796
|
2796
|
Klühspies
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-043265
|
2009
|
U17
|
882
|
1
|
TV Zellingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0230
|
MX
|
DM
|
2796
|
2797
|
Krivaksina
|
Liuba
|
F
|
07-044441
|
2007
|
U19
|
882
|
1
|
SV Germering
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0063
|
MX
|
HM
|
3099
|
3099
|
Glückert
|
Johannes
|
M
|
02-047170
|
1955
|
O65
|
875
|
1
|
BC Biebrich
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38009
|
MX
|