HE
|
4801
|
4801
|
Golbik
|
Ralph
|
M
|
17-056011
|
1959
|
O60
|
1.201
|
2
|
BV Halle
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0056
|
HE
|
HE
|
4802
|
4802
|
Da Silva
|
Goncalo
|
M
|
05-070022
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.200
|
2
|
TSG Ehingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0053
|
HE
|
HE
|
4803
|
4803
|
Heunisch
|
Noah
|
M
|
05-069114
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.191
|
2
|
TSF Gschwend
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0266
|
HE
|
HE
|
4804
|
4804
|
Schäfer
|
Konrad
|
M
|
02-043558
|
1954
|
O65
|
1.182
|
2
|
TUS Steinbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31157
|
HE
|
HE
|
4805
|
4805
|
Lützenberger
|
Timo
|
M
|
08-015783
|
1986
|
O35
|
1.169
|
2
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
HE
|
HE
|
4806
|
4806
|
Jaworowski
|
Hubert
|
M
|
04-095355
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.165
|
1
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
HE
|
HE
|
4806
|
4807
|
Brattke
|
Tristan
|
M
|
04-102783
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.165
|
1
|
SV Nienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013211
|
HE
|
HE
|
4806
|
4808
|
Höftmann
|
Eli David
|
M
|
04-103759
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.165
|
1
|
MTV Nordstemmen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053095
|
HE
|
HE
|
4806
|
4809
|
Norozi
|
Martin
|
M
|
04-103818
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.165
|
1
|
TV Cloppenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033276
|
HE
|
HE
|
4806
|
4810
|
Wiendl
|
Anton
|
M
|
07-047230
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.165
|
1
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
HE
|
HE
|
4806
|
4811
|
Fondis
|
Emil
|
M
|
07-042764
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.165
|
1
|
TV Neugablonz
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0149
|
HE
|
HE
|
4806
|
4812
|
Zöcklein
|
Marcel
|
M
|
07-047208
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.165
|
1
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
4813
|
4813
|
Ziermer
|
Gerald
|
M
|
14-000705
|
1960
|
O60
|
1.164
|
2
|
Usinger TSG
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31168
|
HE
|
HE
|
4813
|
4814
|
Buske
|
Hans-Werner
|
M
|
04-011782
|
1959
|
O60
|
1.164
|
1
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
HE
|
HE
|
4813
|
4815
|
Heess
|
Thomas
|
M
|
05-005239
|
1961
|
O60
|
1.164
|
1
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
HE
|
HE
|
4813
|
4816
|
Groll
|
Wolfgang
|
M
|
07-040214
|
1961
|
O60
|
1.164
|
1
|
TSV Ebersberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0308
|
HE
|
HE
|
4813
|
4817
|
Greissl
|
Axel
|
M
|
11-006295
|
1959
|
O60
|
1.164
|
1
|
DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0019
|
HE
|
HE
|
4813
|
4818
|
Westphal
|
Jörg
|
M
|
03-003004
|
1961
|
O60
|
1.164
|
1
|
Kieler BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0001
|
HE
|
HE
|
4813
|
4819
|
Neuhausen
|
Udo
|
M
|
01-045501
|
1963
|
O60
|
1.164
|
1
|
Verberger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0056
|
HE
|
HE
|
4813
|
4820
|
Bätjer
|
Udo
|
M
|
09-002024
|
1963
|
O60
|
1.164
|
1
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0045
|
HE
|
HE
|
4821
|
4821
|
Baumann
|
Benedikt
|
M
|
05-067491
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.163
|
2
|
TS Esslingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0008
|
HE
|
HE
|
4822
|
4822
|
Kiefer
|
Richard
|
M
|
11-060196
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.155
|
1
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0053
|
HE
|
HE
|
4822
|
4823
|
Arnold
|
Tim Luca
|
M
|
16-010337
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.155
|
1
|
SV Mölkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0132
|
HE
|
HE
|
4822
|
4824
|
Heinz
|
Sebastian
|
M
|
16-010949
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.155
|
1
|
BV Hoyerswerda
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0321
|
HE
|
HE
|
4822
|
4825
|
Erpff
|
Matthias
|
M
|
03-021676
|
1972
|
O50
|
1.155
|
1
|
SV Probsteierhagen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0099
|
HE
|
HE
|
4822
|
4826
|
Bastian
|
Sem Levin
|
M
|
02-061485
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.155
|
1
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
HE
|
HE
|
4822
|
4827
|
Kockler
|
Felix
|
M
|
13-012030
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.155
|
1
|
TV St. Wendel
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14184
|
HE
|
HE
|
4822
|
4828
|
Francini
|
Jarne
|
M
|
10-012841
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.155
|
1
|
BC Mayen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0390
|
HE
|
HE
|
4822
|
4829
|
Strohfeld
|
Mathias
|
M
|
16-011045
|
1989
|
O22
|
1.155
|
1
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
HE
|
HE
|
4822
|
4830
|
Schoppmeier
|
Jonas
|
M
|
01-157169
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.155
|
1
|
BV09 Drabenderhöhe
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0934
|
HE
|
HE
|
4822
|
4831
|
Uphues
|
Theodor
|
M
|
01-163844
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.155
|
1
|
TV Jahn Rheine
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0355
|
HE
|
HE
|
4832
|
4832
|
Meier
|
Lasse
|
M
|
04-098987
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.147
|
1
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
HE
|
HE
|
4832
|
4833
|
Schmutzler
|
Louis
|
M
|
08-016267
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.147
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
4832
|
4834
|
Musmann
|
Joshua
|
M
|
04-101112
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.147
|
1
|
TV Jahn Walsrode
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4083157
|
HE
|
HE
|
4832
|
4835
|
Fischer
|
Marvin
|
M
|
04-101542
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.147
|
1
|
TuS Hilter
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123428
|
HE
|
HE
|
4832
|
4836
|
Stüve
|
Bjarne Pascal
|
M
|
04-096669
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.147
|
1
|
TVV Neu Wulmstorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033171
|
HE
|
HE
|
4832
|
4837
|
Augenstein
|
Mattis
|
M
|
05-069783
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.147
|
1
|
TV Ludwigshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0448
|
HE
|
HE
|
4832
|
4838
|
Da
|
Daniel
|
M
|
08-017118
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.147
|
1
|
Zehlendorfer TSV (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0036
|
HE
|
HE
|
4832
|
4839
|
Schuman
|
Lukas
|
M
|
04-103415
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.147
|
1
|
TSV Worpswede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4062938
|
HE
|
HE
|
4832
|
4840
|
Schröer
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
04-103810
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.147
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
HE
|
HE
|
4841
|
4841
|
Englert
|
Arndt
|
M
|
05-008736
|
1957
|
O65
|
1.138
|
1
|
TSV Löchgau
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0337
|
HE
|
HE
|
4841
|
4842
|
Merk
|
Thomas
|
M
|
07-005849
|
1968
|
O55
|
1.138
|
1
|
TBS-Sharks Augsburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0382
|
HE
|
HE
|
4841
|
4843
|
Friedberg
|
Andreas
|
M
|
05-009869
|
1968
|
O55
|
1.138
|
1
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0177
|
HE
|
HE
|
4841
|
4844
|
Golubovic
|
Steve
|
M
|
07-019452
|
1968
|
O55
|
1.138
|
1
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
HE
|
HE
|
4841
|
4845
|
Linse
|
Reinhard
|
M
|
04-004251
|
1957
|
O65
|
1.138
|
1
|
Spvgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0404
|
HE
|
HE
|
4841
|
4846
|
Pfaffe
|
Matthias
|
M
|
04-013162
|
1967
|
O55
|
1.138
|
1
|
TuS Germania Hohnhorst
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2083083
|
HE
|
HE
|
4841
|
4847
|
Boeckmann
|
Günter
|
M
|
03-001804
|
1956
|
O65
|
1.138
|
1
|
Kieler BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0001
|
HE
|
HE
|
4841
|
4848
|
Bertulies
|
Werner
|
M
|
01-009848
|
1955
|
O65
|
1.138
|
1
|
SFD 75 Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0331
|
HE
|
HE
|
4841
|
4849
|
Pfeufer
|
Gert
|
M
|
07-016617
|
1966
|
O55
|
1.138
|
1
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
HE
|
HE
|
4841
|
4850
|
Scheuer
|
Andreas
|
M
|
02-008939
|
1968
|
O55
|
1.138
|
1
|
BLZ Mittelhessen
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-13345
|
HE
|
HE
|
4841
|
4851
|
Pesch
|
Hans-Georg
|
M
|
14-000020
|
1957
|
O65
|
1.138
|
1
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0064
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4852
|
Söhnlein
|
Felix
|
M
|
01-160914
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.123
|
1
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4853
|
Weißkirchen
|
Michel
|
M
|
01-156052
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.123
|
1
|
BRC Eschweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0145
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4854
|
Schütte
|
Oskar
|
M
|
05-069168
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.123
|
1
|
TSG Dossenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0054
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4855
|
Conrad
|
Danny
|
M
|
02-061175
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.123
|
1
|
TV Wicker
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30149
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4856
|
Adler
|
Nils Arvid
|
M
|
16-011589
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.123
|
2
|
SV Mölkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0132
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4857
|
Jaschke
|
Lars
|
M
|
01-160158
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.123
|
1
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4858
|
Hauser
|
Ilja
|
M
|
01-162438
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.123
|
1
|
Cronenberger BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0076
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4859
|
Waldbröl
|
Christian
|
M
|
01-158190
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.123
|
1
|
FC Hertha Rheidt
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0505
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4860
|
Sturhahn
|
Tim
|
M
|
01-160162
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.123
|
1
|
1.BC Vlotho
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0342
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4861
|
Xie
|
Han
|
M
|
01-163142
|
1995
|
O22
|
1.123
|
1
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4862
|
Pschiebel
|
Victor
|
M
|
02-063065
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.123
|
1
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4863
|
Hammerschmidt
|
Maksim
|
M
|
01-164340
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.123
|
1
|
Brühler TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0283
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4864
|
Kamdem
|
Zoran
|
M
|
02-062755
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.123
|
1
|
TSG Messel
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33106
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4865
|
Ganth
|
Henrik
|
M
|
01-164426
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.123
|
1
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4866
|
Pfotenhauer
|
Navid
|
M
|
01-144444
|
2005
|
U22
|
1.123
|
1
|
BC Burg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0025
|
HE
|
HE
|
4852
|
4867
|
Huxholt
|
Maurice
|
M
|
01-141122
|
1998
|
O22
|
1.123
|
1
|
SSV WBG Bochum
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0718
|
HE
|
HE
|
4868
|
4868
|
Kelling
|
Stefan
|
M
|
06-006389
|
1965
|
O55
|
1.120
|
1
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
HE
|
HE
|
4868
|
4869
|
Robbi
|
Ronald
|
M
|
18-002925
|
1967
|
O55
|
1.120
|
1
|
TSV Arnstadt
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1032
|
HE
|
HE
|
4868
|
4870
|
El Kafi
|
Anas
|
M
|
06-154122
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.120
|
1
|
tus Berne
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0058
|
HE
|
HE
|
4868
|
4871
|
Meiser
|
Thomas
|
M
|
13-005349
|
1965
|
O55
|
1.120
|
1
|
TTV Stennweiler
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14186
|
HE
|
HE
|
4868
|
4872
|
Steinmann
|
Hans Bodo
|
M
|
15-002125
|
1956
|
O65
|
1.120
|
2
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
HE
|
HE
|
4873
|
4873
|
Weber
|
Stephan
|
M
|
04-064165
|
1991
|
O22
|
1.112
|
1
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
HE
|
HE
|
4874
|
4874
|
Weiblein
|
Leo Klaus
|
M
|
17-095175
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.107
|
2
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
HE
|
HE
|
4875
|
4875
|
Westermann
|
Walter
|
M
|
04-009170
|
1952
|
O70
|
1.103
|
2
|
VT Rinteln
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2083072
|
HE
|
HE
|
4875
|
4876
|
Rux
|
Jürgen
|
M
|
01-028082
|
1963
|
O60
|
1.103
|
1
|
TuS 05 Oberpleis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0049
|
HE
|
HE
|
4875
|
4877
|
Bausch
|
Jakob
|
M
|
08-014820
|
2002
|
O22
|
1.103
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
4875
|
4878
|
Grüber
|
Elmar
|
M
|
08-017032
|
1958
|
O65
|
1.103
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
4875
|
4879
|
Jäckel
|
Matthias
|
M
|
15-001025
|
1971
|
O50
|
1.103
|
1
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
HE
|
HE
|
4875
|
4880
|
Körüklü
|
Enes
|
M
|
08-017345
|
1995
|
O22
|
1.103
|
1
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
HE
|
HE
|
4875
|
4881
|
Böttcher
|
Torben
|
M
|
04-090393
|
1995
|
O22
|
1.103
|
1
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
HE
|
HE
|
4875
|
4882
|
Querfeld
|
Niklas
|
M
|
04-066116
|
1996
|
O22
|
1.103
|
1
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
HE
|
HE
|
4875
|
4883
|
Kandregula
|
Sohan
|
M
|
11-060873
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.103
|
2
|
TSV Speyer
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0120
|
HE
|
HE
|
4884
|
4884
|
Le
|
The-Vi
|
M
|
17-042053
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.097
|
1
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
HE
|
HE
|
4885
|
4885
|
Kronenwerth
|
Nils
|
M
|
11-060636
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.091
|
1
|
TG Westhofen
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0051
|
HE
|
HE
|
4885
|
4886
|
Wolfram
|
Otto
|
M
|
16-012958
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.091
|
1
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
HE
|
HE
|
4885
|
4887
|
Ehrenberg
|
Nikolas
|
M
|
05-047555
|
1992
|
O22
|
1.091
|
1
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
HE
|
HE
|
4888
|
4888
|
Röder
|
Justus
|
M
|
02-058492
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.090
|
2
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
HE
|
HE
|
4889
|
4889
|
Petersen
|
Orjan
|
M
|
03-022759
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.078
|
1
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
4890
|
4890
|
Schwab
|
Fabian
|
M
|
07-044540
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.076
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
4891
|
4891
|
Bartl
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
02-061302
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.075
|
2
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
HE
|
HE
|
4892
|
4892
|
Mariaca
|
Lionel
|
M
|
06-153838
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.073
|
1
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0086
|
HE
|
HE
|
4893
|
4893
|
Schrörs
|
Henning
|
M
|
01-130550
|
1996
|
O22
|
1.059
|
1
|
SC Bayer Uerdingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0053
|
HE
|
HE
|
4893
|
4894
|
Sang
|
Konstantin
|
M
|
02-053106
|
2000
|
O22
|
1.059
|
1
|
TSV Wedding (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0033
|
HE
|
HE
|
4893
|
4895
|
Gill
|
Jaskirat Singh
|
M
|
07-041557
|
2005
|
U22
|
1.059
|
1
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0347
|
HE
|
HE
|
4893
|
4896
|
Schubert
|
Levi
|
M
|
07-044643
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.059
|
2
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
HE
|
HE
|
4893
|
4897
|
Baldauf
|
Manfred
|
M
|
07-031447
|
1966
|
O55
|
1.059
|
1
|
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0047
|
HE
|
HE
|
4893
|
4898
|
Oberem
|
Tim
|
M
|
01-106958
|
1989
|
O22
|
1.059
|
1
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
HE
|
HE
|
4893
|
4899
|
Brinken
|
Jannis
|
M
|
01-137043
|
2001
|
O22
|
1.059
|
1
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
HE
|
HE
|
4893
|
4900
|
Schulz
|
Christopher
|
M
|
04-095695
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.059
|
1
|
TSV Gnarrenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073480
|
HE
|
HE
|
4893
|
4901
|
Martin
|
Moritz
|
M
|
07-045020
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.059
|
1
|
TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0161
|
HE
|
HE
|
4893
|
4902
|
Widenbek
|
Jannik
|
M
|
04-101742
|
2005
|
U22
|
1.059
|
1
|
TV Metjendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3013300
|
HE
|
HE
|
4893
|
4903
|
Gericke
|
Jörn
|
M
|
04-100263
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.059
|
1
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
HE
|
HE
|
4893
|
4904
|
Langer
|
Daniel
|
M
|
04-102524
|
1992
|
O22
|
1.059
|
1
|
TuS Bad Rothenfelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123487
|
HE
|
HE
|
4905
|
4905
|
Simojoki
|
Joel
|
M
|
07-045252
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.058
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
4905
|
4906
|
Fix
|
Dennis
|
M
|
05-068223
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.058
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
4905
|
4907
|
Gessler
|
Lukas
|
M
|
05-068607
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.058
|
1
|
BSV Jungingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0056
|
HE
|
HE
|
4905
|
4908
|
Rouse
|
David
|
M
|
08-014649
|
1985
|
O35
|
1.058
|
1
|
Märkischer SC (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0020
|
HE
|
HE
|
4905
|
4909
|
Gisi
|
Liam
|
M
|
04-102080
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.058
|
1
|
TuS Wunstorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033064
|
HE
|
HE
|
4905
|
4910
|
Dragosinov
|
Todor
|
M
|
05-068971
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.058
|
1
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
HE
|
HE
|
4905
|
4911
|
Hauptmann
|
Mathias
|
M
|
08-013250
|
1982
|
O40
|
1.058
|
1
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
HE
|
HE
|
4905
|
4912
|
Täubert
|
Lars
|
M
|
05-069473
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.058
|
1
|
BC Seelbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0290
|
HE
|
HE
|
4905
|
4913
|
Kräuter
|
Philipp
|
M
|
05-069908
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.058
|
1
|
TSV Laiz
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0024
|
HE
|
HE
|
4905
|
4914
|
Kern
|
Oscar
|
M
|
05-069945
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.058
|
1
|
SV Fellbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0009
|
HE
|
HE
|
4905
|
4915
|
Meßmer
|
Matis
|
M
|
05-069996
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.058
|
1
|
LV Ettenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0152
|
HE
|
HE
|
4905
|
4916
|
Xu
|
Junfei
|
M
|
08-013713
|
1987
|
O35
|
1.058
|
1
|
SV KWO (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0046
|
HE
|
HE
|
4905
|
4917
|
Benter
|
Jan
|
M
|
07-047430
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.058
|
1
|
TSV Haar
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0393
|
HE
|
HE
|
4918
|
4918
|
Hamshow
|
Tareq
|
M
|
02-048527
|
1991
|
O22
|
1.050
|
1
|
VFL Marburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10107
|
HE
|
HE
|
4918
|
4919
|
Lais
|
Johann Lukas
|
M
|
13-013056
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.050
|
1
|
TV St. Wendel
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14184
|
HE
|
HE
|
4918
|
4920
|
Kissel
|
Finn
|
M
|
13-013096
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.050
|
1
|
TV Überherrn
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14190
|
HE
|
HE
|
4921
|
4921
|
Rosowski
|
Mike
|
M
|
01-108112
|
1988
|
O35
|
1.043
|
1
|
VfL Bochum Badm.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0976
|
HE
|
HE
|
4921
|
4922
|
Eichhardt
|
Leonard
|
M
|
01-160616
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.043
|
1
|
BC SW Köln
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0099
|
HE
|
HE
|
4921
|
4923
|
Kittel
|
Philip
|
M
|
01-160149
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.043
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
4921
|
4924
|
Tank
|
Marven
|
M
|
16-008657
|
2004
|
U22
|
1.043
|
1
|
BV Hoyerswerda
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0321
|
HE
|
HE
|
4921
|
4925
|
Kläs
|
Andreas
|
M
|
01-111847
|
1991
|
O22
|
1.043
|
1
|
BC Burg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0025
|
HE
|
HE
|
4921
|
4926
|
Müller
|
Robert
|
M
|
07-043973
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.043
|
1
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
HE
|
HE
|
4921
|
4927
|
Marx
|
Fabian
|
M
|
01-152953
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.043
|
1
|
Cronenberger BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0076
|
HE
|
HE
|
4921
|
4928
|
Bucher
|
Jannis
|
M
|
05-069647
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.043
|
1
|
BC Steinenstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0387
|
HE
|
HE
|
4921
|
4929
|
Zhang
|
Li
|
M
|
01-160336
|
1991
|
O22
|
1.043
|
1
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
HE
|
HE
|
4921
|
4930
|
Schadegg
|
Michael
|
M
|
02-062896
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.043
|
1
|
BV Lampertheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36297
|
HE
|
HE
|
4921
|
4931
|
Edelmeier
|
Felix
|
M
|
01-164281
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.043
|
1
|
Radevormwalder TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0668
|
HE
|
HE
|
4921
|
4932
|
Wolpert
|
Moritz
|
M
|
02-063237
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.043
|
1
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
HE
|
HE
|
4921
|
4933
|
Niehaves
|
Pascal
|
M
|
01-163198
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.043
|
1
|
SV Schermbeck
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0770
|
HE
|
HE
|
4934
|
4934
|
Hassani
|
Kian
|
M
|
05-069279
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.041
|
2
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
HE
|
HE
|
4935
|
4935
|
Gronke
|
Till
|
M
|
06-154361
|
1998
|
O22
|
1.035
|
1
|
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0021
|
HE
|
HE
|
4936
|
4936
|
Lindner
|
Oskar
|
M
|
16-010914
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.027
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
4936
|
4937
|
Sander
|
Jannik
|
M
|
16-012551
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.027
|
1
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
HE
|
HE
|
4936
|
4938
|
Beitel
|
Lennard
|
M
|
06-153837
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.027
|
1
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0086
|
HE
|
HE
|
4936
|
4939
|
Tondera
|
Joel
|
M
|
01-162394
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.027
|
2
|
SC Vikt.Neuenbeken
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0899
|
HE
|
HE
|
4940
|
4940
|
Schlothauer
|
Peter
|
M
|
16-009401
|
1950
|
O70
|
1.024
|
2
|
ATV Volkmarsdorf
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0125
|
HE
|
HE
|
4941
|
4941
|
Katzschner
|
Mike
|
M
|
05-069932
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.023
|
2
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
HE
|
HE
|
4942
|
4942
|
Fenneker
|
Jonas
|
M
|
01-154951
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.021
|
1
|
TuS 05 Oberpleis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0049
|
HE
|
HE
|
4942
|
4943
|
Al Saifi
|
Jan
|
M
|
06-154078
|
1996
|
O22
|
1.021
|
1
|
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0021
|
HE
|
HE
|
4944
|
4944
|
Mietchen
|
Stefan
|
M
|
08-016775
|
1994
|
O22
|
1.014
|
1
|
VSG Altglienicke (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0057
|
HE
|
HE
|
4945
|
4945
|
Jäger
|
Henry
|
M
|
02-062404
|
2006
|
U19
|
1.011
|
1
|
TV Neu-Isenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-29139
|
HE
|
HE
|
4945
|
4946
|
Kuebart
|
Henri
|
M
|
02-051265
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.011
|
1
|
SG Kelkheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30078
|
HE
|
HE
|
4947
|
4947
|
Giesenberg
|
Kampe
|
M
|
04-102740
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.006
|
1
|
Süderneulander SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3023425
|
HE
|
HE
|
4947
|
4948
|
Ostendrop
|
Rene
|
M
|
04-103953
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.006
|
1
|
TuS Weener
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093412
|
HE
|
HE
|
4947
|
4949
|
Nessen
|
Konrad
|
M
|
04-103933
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.006
|
1
|
Süderneulander SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3023425
|
HE
|
HE
|
4947
|
4950
|
Claussen
|
Christopher
|
M
|
04-103884
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.006
|
1
|
SV Warsingsfehn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093223
|
HE
|
HE
|
4947
|
4951
|
Atakan Karakas
|
Cem
|
M
|
07-047248
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.006
|
1
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
HE
|
HE
|
4947
|
4952
|
Ronsin
|
Corentin
|
M
|
07-047243
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.006
|
1
|
1. BC Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0157
|
HE
|
HE
|
4953
|
4953
|
Goiny
|
Julian
|
M
|
02-050392
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.002
|
2
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
HE
|
HE
|
4954
|
4954
|
Schmell
|
Walter
|
M
|
15-001345
|
1952
|
O70
|
998
|
2
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
HE
|
HE
|
4954
|
4955
|
Schuldt
|
Dirk
|
M
|
15-000803
|
1971
|
O50
|
998
|
1
|
PSC Demmin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0012
|
HE
|
HE
|
4956
|
4956
|
Feld
|
Linus
|
M
|
02-061681
|
2009
|
U17
|
995
|
2
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
HE
|
HE
|
4957
|
4957
|
Fotopoulos
|
Konstantinos
|
M
|
06-153832
|
1990
|
O22
|
992
|
1
|
SC Ellerau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0035
|
HE
|
HE
|
4958
|
4958
|
Matousek
|
Simon
|
M
|
07-046311
|
2009
|
U17
|
988
|
2
|
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0047
|
HE
|
HE
|
4959
|
4959
|
Andersen
|
Sören
|
M
|
03-004694
|
1966
|
O55
|
980
|
1
|
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0073
|
HE
|
HE
|
4959
|
4960
|
Hellmuth
|
Dirk
|
M
|
15-000277
|
1964
|
O55
|
980
|
1
|
PSC Demmin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0012
|
HE
|
HE
|
4959
|
4961
|
Hebecker
|
Thorsten
|
M
|
18-000010
|
1964
|
O55
|
980
|
1
|
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1006
|
HE
|
HE
|
4959
|
4962
|
Gao
|
Ying
|
M
|
13-011279
|
1965
|
O55
|
980
|
1
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
HE
|
HE
|
4959
|
4963
|
Fröhlich
|
Reimar
|
M
|
08-002320
|
1963
|
O60
|
980
|
1
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
HE
|
HE
|
4959
|
4964
|
Sickmöller
|
Torsten
|
M
|
06-004695
|
1961
|
O60
|
980
|
1
|
Farmsener TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0015
|
HE
|
HE
|
4959
|
4965
|
Lange
|
Jörg
|
M
|
17-027006
|
1968
|
O55
|
980
|
1
|
SV Lok Oschersleben
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0027
|
HE
|
HE
|
4959
|
4966
|
Beelitz
|
Hans-Günther
|
M
|
17-023002
|
1955
|
O65
|
980
|
2
|
TV Gut Heil Zerbst
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0023
|
HE
|
HE
|
4959
|
4967
|
Ziarkowski
|
Roman
|
M
|
07-043999
|
1960
|
O60
|
980
|
1
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
HE
|
HE
|
4959
|
4968
|
Schreiber
|
Max
|
M
|
06-154380
|
2007
|
U19
|
980
|
1
|
TuS Hasloh
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0061
|
HE
|
HE
|
4959
|
4969
|
Calcaterra
|
Patrick
|
M
|
13-004685
|
1963
|
O60
|
980
|
1
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
HE
|
HE
|
4970
|
4970
|
von Dziembowski
|
Lasse
|
M
|
09-010033
|
2007
|
U19
|
970
|
1
|
SV Grambke-Oslebshausen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0057
|
HE
|
HE
|
4970
|
4971
|
Schmidt
|
Jacob
|
M
|
07-045186
|
2007
|
U19
|
970
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
4970
|
4972
|
Amon
|
Florian
|
M
|
05-065063
|
2008
|
U17
|
970
|
1
|
TSV Weikersheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0248
|
HE
|
HE
|
4970
|
4973
|
Saikia
|
Abhigyan
|
M
|
08-016918
|
1996
|
O22
|
970
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
4970
|
4974
|
Budimir
|
Emanuel
|
M
|
05-069124
|
2007
|
U19
|
970
|
1
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
HE
|
HE
|
4970
|
4975
|
Warkow
|
Max
|
M
|
04-102932
|
2007
|
U19
|
970
|
1
|
BC Bockenem
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053088
|
HE
|
HE
|
4970
|
4976
|
Liu
|
Thomas
|
M
|
07-047136
|
2009
|
U17
|
970
|
2
|
TuS Prien
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0170
|
HE
|
HE
|
4970
|
4977
|
Lemke
|
Stefan
|
M
|
08-015778
|
1986
|
O35
|
970
|
1
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
HE
|
HE
|
4970
|
4978
|
Städing
|
Moritz
|
M
|
08-017510
|
2009
|
U17
|
970
|
1
|
BG Grünau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0054
|
HE
|
HE
|
4979
|
4979
|
Günther
|
Klaus
|
M
|
17-027004
|
1958
|
O65
|
968
|
2
|
SV Lok Oschersleben
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0027
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4980
|
Schmidt
|
Marian Eliahs
|
M
|
13-012730
|
2009
|
U17
|
963
|
1
|
TV Homburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14125
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4981
|
Arens
|
Finn
|
M
|
10-012721
|
2008
|
U17
|
963
|
1
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4982
|
Schulz
|
Volker
|
M
|
01-063070
|
1957
|
O65
|
963
|
1
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4983
|
Garg
|
Aarav
|
M
|
02-053833
|
2008
|
U17
|
963
|
1
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4984
|
Selvarajah
|
Partheepan
|
M
|
01-149175
|
1993
|
O22
|
963
|
1
|
BSC Büderich
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0257
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4985
|
Klassen
|
Sam
|
M
|
01-162775
|
2008
|
U17
|
963
|
1
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4986
|
Schwarzbach
|
Oliver
|
M
|
01-162427
|
2009
|
U17
|
963
|
1
|
Cronenberger BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0076
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4987
|
Eilers
|
Jan
|
M
|
02-062430
|
2009
|
U17
|
963
|
1
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4988
|
Thater
|
Moritz
|
M
|
01-138539
|
1998
|
O22
|
963
|
1
|
TuS Scharnhorst
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0590
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4989
|
Meier
|
Jan-Karsten
|
M
|
01-085191
|
1956
|
O65
|
963
|
1
|
1.Essener BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0015
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4990
|
Cortes Valera
|
Marc
|
M
|
01-159344
|
2009
|
U17
|
963
|
1
|
PTSV Wuppertal
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0084
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4991
|
Blizil
|
Bastian
|
M
|
01-164838
|
2009
|
U17
|
963
|
1
|
SV Schermbeck
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0770
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4992
|
Kempe
|
Leon
|
M
|
16-013432
|
2009
|
U17
|
963
|
1
|
Einheit Meißen
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0337
|
HE
|
HE
|
4980
|
4993
|
Reich
|
Alexander
|
M
|
16-013433
|
2009
|
U17
|
963
|
1
|
Einheit Meißen
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0337
|
HE
|
HE
|
4994
|
4994
|
Möller
|
Leonhard
|
M
|
16-011554
|
2008
|
U17
|
962
|
1
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
HE
|
HE
|
4994
|
4995
|
Bach
|
Niclas
|
M
|
16-011472
|
2008
|
U17
|
962
|
1
|
ESV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0310
|
HE
|
HE
|
4994
|
4996
|
Fügner
|
Leo
|
M
|
08-016548
|
2009
|
U17
|
962
|
1
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
HE
|
HE
|
4994
|
4997
|
Quadt
|
Julius
|
M
|
01-162180
|
2007
|
U19
|
962
|
1
|
ATV Haltern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0436
|
HE
|
HE
|
4998
|
4998
|
Vesterlund
|
Henrik
|
M
|
07-046229
|
2008
|
U17
|
953
|
1
|
SC Regensburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0178
|
HE
|
HE
|
4999
|
4999
|
Muransky
|
Michal
|
M
|
07-046507
|
2009
|
U17
|
951
|
2
|
TV Traunstein
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0206
|
HE
|
HE
|
5000
|
5000
|
Klasen
|
Simon
|
M
|
01-158793
|
2009
|
U17
|
948
|
1
|
TuS 05 Oberpleis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0049
|
HE
|