HD
|
2880
|
2888
|
Voßen
|
Damian
|
M
|
01-151940
|
2001
|
O22
|
6.418
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
HD
|
HD
|
2880
|
2889
|
Höhne
|
Markus
|
M
|
02-020335
|
1981
|
O40
|
6.418
|
1
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
HD
|
HD
|
2880
|
2890
|
Stückrad
|
Stefan
|
M
|
11-006481
|
1972
|
O50
|
6.418
|
1
|
TBC Eltville
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-39013
|
HD
|
HD
|
2880
|
2891
|
Bentzen
|
Janosch
|
M
|
05-031827
|
1990
|
O22
|
6.418
|
1
|
BC Spöck
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0311
|
HD
|
HD
|
2880
|
2892
|
Weickert
|
Jan
|
M
|
05-030541
|
1989
|
O22
|
6.418
|
1
|
BC Spöck
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0311
|
HD
|
HD
|
2893
|
2893
|
Moogala
|
Akshith Kumar
|
M
|
02-053762
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.417
|
2
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
HD
|
HD
|
2893
|
2894
|
Voigt
|
Felix
|
M
|
11-052102
|
1990
|
O22
|
6.417
|
1
|
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0097
|
HD
|
HD
|
2893
|
2895
|
Bhagyanath
|
Anoop
|
M
|
11-009074
|
1983
|
O40
|
6.417
|
1
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
HD
|
HD
|
2893
|
2896
|
Sundaram
|
Ganesh
|
M
|
11-057903
|
1993
|
O22
|
6.417
|
1
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
HD
|
HD
|
2893
|
2897
|
Vater
|
Samuel
|
M
|
16-011539
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.417
|
2
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
HD
|
HD
|
2893
|
2898
|
Sturm
|
Anton
|
M
|
07-044374
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.417
|
1
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
HD
|
HD
|
2893
|
2899
|
Bärsch
|
Dominic
|
M
|
11-005366
|
1988
|
O35
|
6.417
|
1
|
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0097
|
HD
|
HD
|
2893
|
2900
|
Erz
|
Samuel
|
M
|
05-068282
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.417
|
3
|
TV Überlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0085
|
HD
|
HD
|
2893
|
2901
|
Gerdes
|
Keno
|
M
|
03-018112
|
1998
|
O22
|
6.417
|
1
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
HD
|
HD
|
2893
|
2902
|
Lange
|
Nicolas Luca
|
M
|
16-012812
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.417
|
3
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
HD
|
HD
|
2893
|
2903
|
Heß
|
Stefan
|
M
|
18-000619
|
1982
|
O40
|
6.417
|
1
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
HD
|
HD
|
2904
|
2904
|
Choochartpong
|
Tapana
|
M
|
08-016464
|
1988
|
O35
|
6.416
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
HD
|
HD
|
2904
|
2905
|
Chandra Mohan
|
Vignesh
|
M
|
08-016802
|
1991
|
O22
|
6.416
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
HD
|
HD
|
2904
|
2906
|
Langfeldt
|
Martin
|
M
|
03-015263
|
1988
|
O35
|
6.416
|
1
|
SC Stockelsdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0220
|
HD
|
HD
|
2904
|
2907
|
Blunck
|
Thorben
|
M
|
03-018125
|
1995
|
O22
|
6.416
|
1
|
ATSV Stockelsdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0062
|
HD
|
HD
|
2904
|
2908
|
Hanke
|
Francesco
|
M
|
16-010106
|
1988
|
O35
|
6.416
|
1
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
HD
|
HD
|
2904
|
2909
|
Ehrhardt
|
Felix
|
M
|
18-001893
|
1990
|
O22
|
6.416
|
1
|
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1006
|
HD
|
HD
|
2904
|
2910
|
Hentrich
|
Johannes
|
M
|
18-001782
|
1995
|
O22
|
6.416
|
1
|
1. BC Mühlhausen
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1001
|
HD
|
HD
|
2904
|
2911
|
Braun
|
Michael
|
M
|
16-013233
|
1981
|
O40
|
6.416
|
2
|
1.BC Adorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0209
|
HD
|
HD
|
2904
|
2912
|
Blasius
|
Tobias
|
M
|
02-038740
|
1993
|
O22
|
6.416
|
1
|
BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0051
|
HD
|
HD
|
2904
|
2913
|
Braun
|
Thomas
|
M
|
13-011860
|
1980
|
O40
|
6.416
|
1
|
BC Ottweiler
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14155
|
HD
|
HD
|
2904
|
2914
|
Prowald
|
Christoph
|
M
|
13-006393
|
1980
|
O40
|
6.416
|
1
|
BC Ottweiler
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14155
|
HD
|
HD
|
2904
|
2915
|
Stender
|
Björn
|
M
|
03-021446
|
2001
|
O22
|
6.416
|
1
|
SV Olympia Bad Schwartau
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0157
|
HD
|
HD
|
2916
|
2916
|
Kopp
|
Nils
|
M
|
11-059231
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.411
|
3
|
1. BCW Hütschenhausen
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0004
|
HD
|
HD
|
2917
|
2917
|
Lißmann
|
Albert
|
M
|
11-060401
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.405
|
2
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
HD
|
HD
|
2918
|
2918
|
Korintha
|
Marcel
|
M
|
08-007385
|
1983
|
O40
|
6.376
|
2
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
HD
|
HD
|
2919
|
2919
|
Münzel
|
Johannes
|
M
|
07-004382
|
1958
|
O65
|
6.370
|
3
|
BC 1957 Kirchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0096
|
HD
|
HD
|
2919
|
2920
|
Horbach
|
Rolf
|
M
|
01-023941
|
1963
|
O60
|
6.370
|
2
|
TV Hoffn.Littfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0317
|
HD
|
HD
|
2921
|
2921
|
Jacobs
|
Max Mike
|
M
|
04-100175
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.356
|
3
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
HD
|
HD
|
2922
|
2922
|
Weißenborn
|
Julius
|
M
|
01-160147
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.353
|
2
|
BV Aachen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0952
|
HD
|
HD
|
2922
|
2923
|
Tran
|
Tam-An
|
M
|
01-160148
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.353
|
2
|
BV Aachen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0952
|
HD
|
HD
|
2924
|
2924
|
Herzog
|
Christian
|
M
|
08-015014
|
1986
|
O35
|
6.352
|
2
|
Vorspiel QSB (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0044
|
HD
|
HD
|
2925
|
2925
|
Salomon
|
Ralf
|
M
|
15-000679
|
1959
|
O60
|
6.347
|
4
|
PSV Rostock
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0039
|
HD
|
HD
|
2926
|
2926
|
Gebhard
|
Thomas
|
M
|
01-162363
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.343
|
2
|
TV Lohmar
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0650
|
HD
|
HD
|
2926
|
2927
|
Schumacher
|
Simon
|
M
|
01-164494
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.343
|
2
|
TV Lohmar
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0650
|
HD
|
HD
|
2928
|
2928
|
Schumann
|
Luca
|
M
|
16-011570
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.337
|
2
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
HD
|
HD
|
2928
|
2929
|
Gromov
|
Tim
|
M
|
05-067378
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.337
|
2
|
TV Bad Mergentheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0184
|
HD
|
HD
|
2930
|
2930
|
Rost
|
Constantin
|
M
|
18-020072
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.328
|
2
|
SG Feinmess Suhl
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3011
|
HD
|
HD
|
2930
|
2931
|
Nguyen
|
Duy Minh
|
M
|
07-045761
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.328
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
HD
|
HD
|
2932
|
2932
|
Wang
|
Jiashen
|
M
|
08-017522
|
1998
|
O22
|
6.309
|
2
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
HD
|
HD
|
2933
|
2933
|
Kriegler
|
Miri Jona
|
M
|
08-015238
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.303
|
3
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
HD
|
HD
|
2934
|
2934
|
Müller
|
Domenik
|
M
|
15-001634
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.300
|
1
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
HD
|
HD
|
2934
|
2935
|
Heftrich
|
Christopher
|
M
|
10-008327
|
1979
|
O40
|
6.300
|
1
|
BC Smash Betzdorf
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0150
|
HD
|
HD
|
2934
|
2936
|
Hoffmann
|
Stephan
|
M
|
10-012503
|
1972
|
O50
|
6.300
|
1
|
BC Altenkirchen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0020
|
HD
|
HD
|
2934
|
2937
|
Riebe
|
Dominic
|
M
|
06-151384
|
1983
|
O40
|
6.300
|
1
|
Walddörfer SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0076
|
HD
|
HD
|
2934
|
2938
|
Buchar
|
Marco
|
M
|
17-042021
|
1976
|
O45
|
6.300
|
1
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
HD
|
HD
|
2939
|
2939
|
Kunz
|
Tobias
|
M
|
05-068699
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.290
|
3
|
TSV Ehningen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0123
|
HD
|
HD
|
2940
|
2940
|
Nguyen
|
Anh Quang
|
M
|
06-154197
|
1997
|
O22
|
6.271
|
2
|
TC Wilhelmsburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0067
|
HD
|
HD
|
2941
|
2941
|
Schreiber
|
Sören
|
M
|
01-133027
|
1999
|
O22
|
6.270
|
2
|
SG Duisburg-Süd
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1010
|
HD
|
HD
|
2942
|
2942
|
Wolf
|
Julian
|
M
|
16-013105
|
1997
|
O22
|
6.265
|
2
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
HD
|
HD
|
2943
|
2943
|
Peikert
|
Carlo
|
M
|
16-011212
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.257
|
2
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
HD
|
HD
|
2943
|
2944
|
de Haan
|
Michel
|
M
|
03-021958
|
1997
|
O22
|
6.257
|
2
|
TSV Tarp
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0215
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2945
|
Nikolov
|
Vladimir
|
M
|
05-059607
|
1979
|
O40
|
6.256
|
1
|
TSF Ludwigsfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0115
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2946
|
Philipps
|
Jan
|
M
|
02-031925
|
1988
|
O35
|
6.256
|
1
|
BV Hungen
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12428
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2947
|
Piehler
|
Daniel
|
M
|
16-010571
|
1982
|
O40
|
6.256
|
1
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2948
|
Zacharias
|
Maik
|
M
|
16-005166
|
1975
|
O45
|
6.256
|
1
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2949
|
Sommer
|
Johannes
|
M
|
16-005586
|
1990
|
O22
|
6.256
|
1
|
TuS Pegau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0124
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2950
|
Steinhardt
|
Martin
|
M
|
16-004241
|
1983
|
O40
|
6.256
|
1
|
TuS Pegau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0124
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2951
|
Kretzschmar
|
Philipp
|
M
|
16-009190
|
2004
|
U22
|
6.256
|
1
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2952
|
Freist
|
Lars
|
M
|
04-043939
|
1980
|
O40
|
6.256
|
1
|
SV Lengede
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093013
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2953
|
Würth
|
Clemens
|
M
|
07-040341
|
1998
|
O22
|
6.256
|
1
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2954
|
Scheffel
|
Konrad
|
M
|
16-012005
|
1991
|
O22
|
6.256
|
1
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2955
|
Kolli Lingappa
|
Bharat Kumar
|
M
|
07-044527
|
1983
|
O40
|
6.256
|
1
|
TSV Vilsbiburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0216
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2956
|
Anamari Mohanan
|
Nevil
|
M
|
07-045019
|
1988
|
O35
|
6.256
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2957
|
Dziadzka
|
Bastian
|
M
|
04-032234
|
1978
|
O45
|
6.256
|
1
|
SV Lengede
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093013
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2958
|
Krüger
|
Jan
|
M
|
02-031922
|
1979
|
O40
|
6.256
|
1
|
BV Hungen
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12428
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2959
|
Ramesh
|
Anoop
|
M
|
07-044750
|
1993
|
O22
|
6.256
|
1
|
TSF Ludwigsfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0115
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2960
|
Holtorff
|
Florian
|
M
|
16-008521
|
2002
|
O22
|
6.256
|
1
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2961
|
Brunner
|
Falk
|
M
|
16-001236
|
1973
|
O50
|
6.256
|
1
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2962
|
Sadlo
|
Rainer
|
M
|
16-000311
|
1966
|
O55
|
6.256
|
1
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2963
|
Stets
|
Wolfgang
|
M
|
16-000060
|
1969
|
O50
|
6.256
|
1
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2964
|
Frieske
|
Anthony
|
M
|
16-013219
|
2002
|
O22
|
6.256
|
1
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
HD
|
HD
|
2945
|
2965
|
Eisold
|
Jan
|
M
|
16-013176
|
1975
|
O45
|
6.256
|
1
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
HD
|
HD
|
2966
|
2966
|
Callesen
|
Liam
|
M
|
03-023815
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.245
|
4
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
HD
|
HD
|
2967
|
2967
|
Volk
|
Yaron
|
M
|
08-017039
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.234
|
2
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
HD
|
HD
|
2968
|
2968
|
Henze
|
Kilian
|
M
|
17-095865
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.227
|
3
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
HD
|
HD
|
2968
|
2969
|
Prisacari
|
Calin
|
M
|
17-096419
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.227
|
3
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
HD
|
HD
|
2970
|
2970
|
Reise
|
Dennis
|
M
|
08-016819
|
1975
|
O45
|
6.221
|
2
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
HD
|
HD
|
2971
|
2971
|
Ravichandran
|
Jensun
|
M
|
16-013162
|
1994
|
O22
|
6.217
|
2
|
ATSV Freiberg
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0314
|
HD
|
HD
|
2972
|
2972
|
Schnitzler
|
Lothar
|
M
|
01-138594
|
1955
|
O65
|
6.214
|
4
|
Club 85 Paderborn
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0564
|
HD
|
HD
|
2972
|
2973
|
Ufermann
|
Helmut
|
M
|
01-008681
|
1955
|
O65
|
6.214
|
4
|
VfR Krefeld-Fisch.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0278
|
HD
|
HD
|
2974
|
2974
|
Dreßler
|
Kevin
|
M
|
16-012706
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.199
|
2
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
HD
|
HD
|
2975
|
2975
|
Maag
|
Philipp
|
M
|
01-130822
|
1999
|
O22
|
6.198
|
1
|
WMTV Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0069
|
HD
|
HD
|
2975
|
2976
|
Sieg
|
Marcel
|
M
|
01-125500
|
1995
|
O22
|
6.198
|
1
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
HD
|
HD
|
2975
|
2977
|
Clasen
|
Patric
|
M
|
01-113773
|
1990
|
O22
|
6.198
|
1
|
TV Datteln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0372
|
HD
|
HD
|
2975
|
2978
|
Müller
|
Christian
|
M
|
01-127897
|
1991
|
O22
|
6.198
|
1
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
HD
|
HD
|
2975
|
2979
|
Nagakura
|
Takayuki
|
M
|
01-148957
|
1975
|
O45
|
6.198
|
1
|
TV Datteln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0372
|
HD
|
HD
|
2975
|
2980
|
Suhk
|
Philipp
|
M
|
01-146916
|
2004
|
U22
|
6.198
|
1
|
SF Sennestadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0137
|
HD
|
HD
|
2981
|
2981
|
Kröhnke
|
Leo
|
M
|
06-153932
|
2003
|
U22
|
6.176
|
2
|
Hamburger SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0020
|
HD
|
HD
|
2981
|
2982
|
Willers
|
Bjarne
|
M
|
06-153931
|
2003
|
U22
|
6.176
|
2
|
Hamburger SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0020
|
HD
|
HD
|
2983
|
2983
|
Benthien
|
Mark-Christoph
|
M
|
03-018878
|
1991
|
O22
|
6.160
|
1
|
TSV Altenholz
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0046
|
HD
|
HD
|
2983
|
2984
|
Schnuchel
|
Torben
|
M
|
07-038190
|
1988
|
O35
|
6.160
|
1
|
Kieler TV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0010
|
HD
|
HD
|
2985
|
2985
|
Eitel
|
Steen Tommes
|
M
|
06-152810
|
2001
|
O22
|
6.154
|
2
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
HD
|
HD
|
2986
|
2986
|
Böhme
|
Christian
|
M
|
16-003932
|
1986
|
O35
|
6.140
|
2
|
SV GW Wittenberg-Piesteritz
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0012
|
HD
|
HD
|
2987
|
2987
|
Schulz
|
Volker
|
M
|
01-063070
|
1957
|
O65
|
6.126
|
4
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
HD
|
HD
|
2988
|
2988
|
Voorbrock
|
Mark
|
M
|
01-148199
|
2003
|
U22
|
6.125
|
1
|
PTSV Wuppertal
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0084
|
HD
|
HD
|
2988
|
2989
|
Hinnen
|
Jannes
|
M
|
01-151382
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.125
|
1
|
Arminia Eilendorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0617
|
HD
|
HD
|
2988
|
2990
|
del Vecchio
|
Luca
|
M
|
01-156596
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.125
|
1
|
BC RW Borbeck
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0075
|
HD
|
HD
|
2988
|
2991
|
Savic
|
David
|
M
|
02-060464
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.125
|
1
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
HD
|
HD
|
2988
|
2992
|
Hu
|
Yonghao
|
M
|
01-160219
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.125
|
1
|
Radevormwalder TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0668
|
HD
|
HD
|
2988
|
2993
|
Kleine
|
Nicolas
|
M
|
01-161239
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.125
|
1
|
BC Hünsborn
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0851
|
HD
|
HD
|
2988
|
2994
|
Arns
|
Jonathan
|
M
|
01-147341
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.125
|
1
|
BC Hünsborn
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0851
|
HD
|
HD
|
2988
|
2995
|
Zimmermann
|
Sven
|
M
|
01-163467
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.125
|
1
|
Radevormwalder TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0668
|
HD
|
HD
|
2988
|
2996
|
Wu
|
Sibo
|
M
|
01-157996
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.125
|
2
|
TSV Vikt. Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0205
|
HD
|
HD
|
2988
|
2997
|
Möllenkotte
|
Silas
|
M
|
01-151454
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.125
|
1
|
ASC Schöppingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0172
|
HD
|
HD
|
2988
|
2998
|
Wolbeck
|
Fabian
|
M
|
01-151456
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.125
|
1
|
ASC Schöppingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0172
|
HD
|
HD
|
2988
|
2999
|
Nikawadori
|
Takashi
|
M
|
01-164421
|
1993
|
O22
|
6.125
|
1
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
HD
|
HD
|
3000
|
3000
|
Heinemann
|
David
|
M
|
08-015120
|
1990
|
O22
|
6.087
|
4
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
HD
|
HD
|
3001
|
3001
|
Schick
|
Leonard
|
M
|
11-058041
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.076
|
2
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
HD
|
HD
|
3002
|
3002
|
Whiters
|
Jesaja
|
M
|
07-045436
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.073
|
5
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
HD
|
HD
|
3003
|
3003
|
Plath
|
Jannis
|
M
|
03-022375
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.066
|
2
|
SC Itzehoe
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0274
|
HD
|
HD
|
3004
|
3004
|
Rosenberger
|
Antonio
|
M
|
08-015621
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.063
|
2
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
HD
|
HD
|
3004
|
3005
|
Ramaka
|
Kaushal
|
M
|
07-044007
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.063
|
4
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
HD
|
HD
|
3006
|
3006
|
Heinrich
|
Tobias
|
M
|
08-012136
|
1994
|
O22
|
6.041
|
2
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0063
|
HD
|
HD
|
3006
|
3007
|
Paege
|
Tim
|
M
|
08-012538
|
1997
|
O22
|
6.041
|
2
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
HD
|
HD
|
3008
|
3008
|
Stüve
|
Bjarne Pascal
|
M
|
04-096669
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.032
|
2
|
TVV Neu Wulmstorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033171
|
HD
|
HD
|
3009
|
3009
|
Frimmel-Hoffmann
|
Cedric
|
M
|
02-040775
|
2000
|
O22
|
6.017
|
2
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
HD
|
HD
|
3010
|
3010
|
Schwager
|
Jan
|
M
|
02-053804
|
1999
|
O22
|
6.016
|
2
|
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40014
|
HD
|
HD
|
3010
|
3011
|
Staab
|
Sergio
|
M
|
02-057732
|
1991
|
O22
|
6.016
|
2
|
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40014
|
HD
|
HD
|
3012
|
3012
|
Buchholz
|
Ralph
|
M
|
01-021796
|
1960
|
O60
|
6.003
|
3
|
SV Wermelskirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0267
|
HD
|
HD
|
3012
|
3013
|
Cords-Michalzik
|
Detlef
|
M
|
01-028740
|
1960
|
O60
|
6.003
|
3
|
TuS RW Wuppertal
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0138
|
HD
|
HD
|
3014
|
3014
|
Krishnan
|
Sankaran
|
M
|
08-017367
|
1978
|
O45
|
5.999
|
2
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
HD
|
HD
|
3015
|
3015
|
Meinken
|
Luca Maddox
|
M
|
04-098957
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.994
|
3
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
HD
|
HD
|
3016
|
3016
|
Schindler
|
Louis
|
M
|
07-043403
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.980
|
2
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
HD
|
HD
|
3017
|
3017
|
Launhardt
|
Finn
|
M
|
01-145759
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.979
|
2
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HD
|
HD
|
3018
|
3018
|
Holzmannstetter
|
Luca
|
M
|
07-045151
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.972
|
7
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
HD
|
HD
|
3019
|
3019
|
Lauer
|
Luca
|
M
|
13-012780
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.968
|
2
|
TV Wemmetsweiler
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14194
|
HD
|
HD
|
3019
|
3020
|
Hartmann
|
Norman
|
M
|
02-060187
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.968
|
2
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
HD
|
HD
|
3021
|
3021
|
Jordan
|
Arif
|
M
|
08-014188
|
1999
|
O22
|
5.955
|
3
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
HD
|
HD
|
3022
|
3022
|
Upite
|
Marvin
|
M
|
13-011777
|
1971
|
O50
|
5.950
|
1
|
TV Saarlouis
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14165
|
HD
|
HD
|
3022
|
3023
|
Dahlem
|
Carsten
|
M
|
13-011911
|
1998
|
O22
|
5.950
|
1
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
HD
|
HD
|
3022
|
3024
|
Bähr
|
Kilian
|
M
|
13-010751
|
1994
|
O22
|
5.950
|
1
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
HD
|
HD
|
3022
|
3025
|
Limprecht
|
Dirk
|
M
|
17-044024
|
1978
|
O45
|
5.950
|
2
|
PSV Aschersleben
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0001
|
HD
|
HD
|
3026
|
3026
|
Fröhlich
|
Lounes
|
M
|
08-017160
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.944
|
3
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
HD
|
HD
|
3026
|
3027
|
Pfeffing
|
Dhanjibhai
|
M
|
08-017225
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.944
|
3
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
HD
|
HD
|
3028
|
3028
|
Gloeden
|
Lars
|
M
|
04-019069
|
1970
|
O50
|
5.942
|
2
|
MTV Nordstemmen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053095
|
HD
|
HD
|
3029
|
3029
|
Dienerowitz
|
Hanno
|
M
|
05-067395
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.936
|
3
|
Schmetterball Dunningen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0424
|
HD
|
HD
|
3029
|
3030
|
Ginter
|
Lennart
|
M
|
05-067441
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.936
|
3
|
Schmetterball Dunningen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0424
|
HD
|
HD
|
3031
|
3031
|
Dinh
|
Cang
|
M
|
08-014988
|
1986
|
O35
|
5.935
|
2
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
HD
|
HD
|
3031
|
3032
|
Khan
|
Enrico
|
M
|
08-010483
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.935
|
2
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
HD
|
HD
|
3033
|
3033
|
Jesse
|
Norbert
|
M
|
01-019897
|
1953
|
O70
|
5.933
|
4
|
OSC BG Essen-Werd.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0008
|
HD
|
HD
|
3034
|
3034
|
Uhlmann
|
Liam
|
M
|
16-010851
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.929
|
2
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
HD
|
HD
|
3034
|
3035
|
Sechting
|
Niclas Kjeld
|
M
|
03-023429
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.929
|
2
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0102
|
HD
|
HD
|
3036
|
3036
|
Kressner
|
Luca
|
M
|
17-068055
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.926
|
2
|
SV Wallendorf
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0068
|
HD
|
HD
|
3037
|
3037
|
Freisem
|
Andreas
|
M
|
02-053749
|
1969
|
O50
|
5.906
|
3
|
TBC Eltville
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-39013
|
HD
|
HD
|
3038
|
3038
|
Ittenbach
|
Peter
|
M
|
09-003203
|
1956
|
O65
|
5.904
|
4
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
HD
|
HD
|
3038
|
3039
|
Winkler
|
Peter
|
M
|
09-001118
|
1952
|
O70
|
5.904
|
4
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
HD
|
HD
|
3040
|
3040
|
Maas
|
Matthias
|
M
|
04-024231
|
1970
|
O50
|
5.903
|
2
|
TuS Waffensen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073437
|
HD
|
HD
|
3041
|
3041
|
Ehrler
|
Kurt
|
M
|
05-001535
|
1949
|
O70
|
5.880
|
4
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
HD
|
HD
|
3041
|
3042
|
Hornung
|
Manfred
|
M
|
05-002935
|
1950
|
O70
|
5.880
|
4
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
HD
|
HD
|
3041
|
3043
|
Hänert
|
Kai
|
M
|
03-017890
|
1958
|
O65
|
5.880
|
3
|
Kieler BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0001
|
HD
|
HD
|
3041
|
3044
|
Boeckmann
|
Günter
|
M
|
03-001804
|
1956
|
O65
|
5.880
|
3
|
Kieler BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0001
|
HD
|
HD
|
3045
|
3045
|
Schulz
|
Tim
|
M
|
08-014588
|
2002
|
O22
|
5.865
|
2
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
HD
|
HD
|
3046
|
3046
|
Huxol
|
Martin
|
M
|
14-000182
|
1980
|
O40
|
5.858
|
2
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
HD
|
HD
|
3047
|
3047
|
Tams
|
Emil
|
M
|
02-061697
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.856
|
2
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
HD
|
HD
|
3048
|
3048
|
Geißler
|
Oliver
|
M
|
11-060845
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.839
|
2
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
HD
|
HD
|
3049
|
3049
|
Pauer
|
Jan
|
M
|
03-016173
|
1991
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
SV Hammer
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0212
|
HD
|
HD
|
3049
|
3050
|
Kühn
|
Marcel
|
M
|
18-000521
|
1977
|
O45
|
5.833
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
HD
|
HD
|
3049
|
3051
|
Lohmann
|
Luka-Martti
|
M
|
03-020516
|
2002
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
HD
|
HD
|
3049
|
3052
|
Aye
|
Leon-Haitao
|
M
|
03-019969
|
2001
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
HD
|
HD
|
3049
|
3053
|
Scholze
|
Markus
|
M
|
16-007488
|
1990
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
HD
|
HD
|
3049
|
3054
|
Becker
|
Dominic
|
M
|
04-092490
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
MTV Nordstemmen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053095
|
HD
|
HD
|
3049
|
3055
|
Rohde
|
Marius
|
M
|
04-071680
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
MTV Nordstemmen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053095
|
HD
|
HD
|
3049
|
3056
|
Basnet
|
Subash
|
M
|
13-012724
|
1987
|
O35
|
5.833
|
1
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
HD
|
HD
|
3049
|
3057
|
Mittal
|
Dhruv Aditya
|
M
|
11-060505
|
1999
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
HD
|
HD
|
3049
|
3058
|
Schugart
|
Sören
|
M
|
01-137202
|
1998
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
HD
|
HD
|
3049
|
3059
|
Srisuwan
|
Bannarot
|
M
|
01-135852
|
1995
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
HD
|
HD
|
3060
|
3060
|
Kühne
|
Detlef
|
M
|
16-011353
|
1964
|
O55
|
5.827
|
2
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
HD
|
HD
|
3061
|
3061
|
Pfeufer
|
Gert
|
M
|
07-016617
|
1966
|
O55
|
5.810
|
2
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
HD
|
HD
|
3062
|
3062
|
Schilling
|
Mario
|
M
|
08-015577
|
1970
|
O50
|
5.779
|
2
|
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0076
|
HD
|
HD
|
3063
|
3063
|
Krück
|
Oliver
|
M
|
02-006805
|
1968
|
O55
|
5.776
|
2
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
HD
|
HD
|
3063
|
3064
|
Becker
|
Simon
|
M
|
16-012790
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.776
|
2
|
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0120
|
HD
|
HD
|
3063
|
3065
|
Gaoui
|
Anas
|
M
|
02-063104
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.776
|
2
|
TV Bermbach
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40011
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3066
|
Schmitz
|
Hans-Werner
|
M
|
01-014791
|
1951
|
O70
|
5.775
|
6
|
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-19045
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3067
|
Gerken
|
Benjamin
|
M
|
01-055311
|
1979
|
O40
|
5.775
|
1
|
DJK Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0105
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3068
|
Lippert
|
Steffen
|
M
|
01-065648
|
1979
|
O40
|
5.775
|
1
|
BSG Kies. Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0106
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3069
|
Hardt
|
Benjamin
|
M
|
02-051483
|
1998
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
VFL Marburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10107
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3070
|
Prescher
|
Jonathan
|
M
|
02-045840
|
1998
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
1. BC Kassel
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41120
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3071
|
Buschmann
|
Jens
|
M
|
02-027911
|
1973
|
O50
|
5.775
|
1
|
1. BC Kassel
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41120
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3072
|
Ahmed
|
Tamseel
|
M
|
02-060907
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.775
|
1
|
BV Hungen
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12428
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3073
|
Stumpf
|
Martin
|
M
|
02-042819
|
1952
|
O70
|
5.775
|
6
|
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-19045
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3074
|
Meyer
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
08-010583
|
1992
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3075
|
Sienichkyn
|
Ihor
|
M
|
08-017135
|
2001
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3076
|
Erlbacher
|
Lucas Otto
|
M
|
08-016585
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
BC Matchpoint Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0035
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3077
|
Illner
|
Jonas
|
M
|
02-061484
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.775
|
1
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3078
|
Kovalov
|
Dmytro
|
M
|
05-069450
|
1999
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3079
|
Derschug
|
Lukas
|
M
|
13-005467
|
1975
|
O45
|
5.775
|
1
|
SG Neuhäusel
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0448
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3080
|
Metzlaff
|
Jörn
|
M
|
15-000164
|
1979
|
O40
|
5.775
|
1
|
BSG Empor Stralsund
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0004
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3081
|
Kisilewicz
|
Dennis
|
M
|
01-164492
|
1983
|
O40
|
5.775
|
1
|
TG Ahlen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0124
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3082
|
Zibert
|
Uros
|
M
|
01-164493
|
1980
|
O40
|
5.775
|
1
|
TG Ahlen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0124
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3083
|
Tegethoff
|
Carsten
|
M
|
02-015599
|
1979
|
O40
|
5.775
|
1
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3084
|
Neubert
|
Nick
|
M
|
03-022826
|
2002
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
ATSV Stockelsdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0062
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3085
|
Schneider
|
Tim
|
M
|
03-021718
|
2002
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
ATSV Stockelsdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0062
|
HD
|
HD
|
3066
|
3086
|
Schiller
|
Eric
|
M
|
18-002259
|
2004
|
U22
|
5.775
|
1
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
HD
|
HD
|
3087
|
3087
|
Flemming
|
Reiner
|
M
|
04-064133
|
1953
|
O70
|
5.741
|
5
|
VfV Hildesheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053096
|
HD
|