Disziplin
Geschlecht
Altersklasse
Gruppe
Landesverband
Bezirk
Vorname
Nachname
Verein

DIS Rang FRang Nachname Vorname GS SpielerID GJahr AKL Punkte Turniere Verein Bezirk LVName Gruppe ClubID DIS-MX
DD 67 1 Völkering Maren F 04-060852 1996 O22 128.917 9 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DD
DD 121 2 Shiw Gobin Samira F 15-000912 1994 O22 101.500 6 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DD
DD 376 3 Bischoff Tanja F 09-004612 1978 O45 43.953 5 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DD
DD 422 4 Henselek Yuki F 04-068641 1989 O22 38.888 5 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DD
DD 510 5 Scheler Heike F 04-013032 1971 O50 32.629 5 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DD
DD 526 6 Neumann Elisabeth F 11-008745 1991 O22 31.611 4 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DD
DD 704 7 Viets Jule F 04-064061 1994 O22 24.077 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DD
DD 795 8 Schöttmer Mika Victoria F 09-009674 2006 U19 20.992 4 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 DD
DD 873 9 Kowalska Paulina F 04-075800 1997 O22 18.516 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DD
DD 874 10 Xu Yingran F 09-010077 2007 U19 18.465 5 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 DD
DD 1016 11 Schröder Jenny F 01-129441 1981 O40 15.575 2 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 DD
DD 1065 12 Schiller Lisa F 09-010095 2007 U19 14.447 4 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 DD
DD 1134 13 Wessner Lea F 09-009068 2002 O22 13.183 2 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 DD
DD 1433 14 Vogt Maya F 09-009309 2005 U22 9.477 2 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 DD
DD 1455 15 Kelly Sandra F 09-008647 1986 O35 9.251 2 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 DD
DD 1539 16 Wachtel Anisha F 09-009908 2006 U19 8.422 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 1539 17 Sönmez Lara F 09-010161 2007 U19 8.422 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 1541 18 Pawijit Yanin F 09-010169 1993 O22 8.400 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DD
DD 1590 19 Veenstra Rieka F 09-009907 2005 U22 8.004 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 1590 20 Wachtel Samira F 09-009909 2006 U19 8.004 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 1652 21 Masch Jana F 09-008883 1998 O22 7.350 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 DD
DD 1652 22 Scholing Fiona F 09-009300 2004 U22 7.350 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 1652 23 Mettler Jasmin F 09-009205 2002 O22 7.350 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DD
DD 1652 24 Bätjer Alena F 09-008919 1997 O22 7.350 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 DD
DD 1652 25 Kallweit-Dere Birthe F 09-009199 1968 O55 7.350 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 DD
DD 1695 26 Aydemir Kevser F 09-010060 2005 U22 7.002 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 1770 27 Lies Mariella F 09-009672 2006 U19 6.615 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 DD
DD 1861 28 Ermisch Julia F 09-009769 2007 U19 6.106 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 1861 29 Kaid Lina F 09-009560 2007 U19 6.106 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 1964 30 Simon Lotte F 09-009886 2009 U17 5.474 2 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 DD
DD 1964 31 Sydow Gesine F 09-009826 2008 U17 5.474 2 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 DD
DD 2095 32 Aydin Selin F 09-009647 2005 U22 4.778 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 2175 33 Burkhardt Jale F 09-009880 2007 U19 4.423 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 2175 34 Zdrojewski Aranja F 09-009881 2007 U19 4.423 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 2338 35 Altgilbers Nora F 09-007727 1991 O22 3.528 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DD
DD 2428 36 Tews Helga F 09-002533 1952 O70 3.115 2 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 DD
DD 2583 37 Lindemann Sinja F 03-020733 1983 O40 2.426 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 DD
DD 2628 38 Windolf Anna-Marie F 09-010158 2006 U19 2.224 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 2794 39 Yilmaz Sila F 09-010155 2008 U17 1.377 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 2794 40 Pruss Neele F 09-010061 2007 U19 1.377 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 2809 41 Sikorska Natalia F 09-010164 2009 U17 1.271 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 2809 42 Morisse Jolie F 09-010176 2008 U17 1.271 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 2857 43 Seel Angelina F 09-009883 2009 U17 847 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD
DD 2857 44 Windolf Lisa-Sophie F 09-009910 2009 U17 847 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DD