Disziplin
Geschlecht
Altersklasse
Gruppe
Landesverband
Bezirk
Vorname
Nachname
Verein

DIS Rang FRang Nachname Vorname GS SpielerID GJahr AKL Punkte Turniere Verein Bezirk LVName Gruppe ClubID DIS-MX
DE 73 1 Völkering Maren F 04-060852 1996 O22 97.300 6 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DE
DE 427 2 Xu Yingran F 09-010077 2007 U19 25.901 12 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 DE
DE 459 3 Schöttmer Mika Victoria F 09-009674 2006 U19 24.238 9 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 DE
DE 515 4 Shiw Gobin Samira F 15-000912 1994 O22 21.287 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DE
DE 655 5 Schröder Jenny F 01-129441 1981 O40 17.150 2 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 DE
DE 673 6 Sydow Gesine F 09-009826 2008 U17 16.737 9 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 DE
DE 692 7 Wachtel Samira F 09-009909 2006 U19 16.204 7 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 724 8 Pawijit Yanin F 09-010169 1993 O22 15.313 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DE
DE 729 9 Wachtel Anisha F 09-009908 2006 U19 15.212 7 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 740 10 Dulyba Dariya F 09-009500 2004 U22 14.887 3 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 DE
DE 792 11 Lies Mariella F 09-009672 2006 U19 13.554 5 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 DE
DE 796 12 Kaid Lina F 09-009560 2007 U19 13.467 6 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 804 13 Simon Lotte F 09-009886 2009 U17 13.321 9 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 DE
DE 805 14 Grotenrath Julia F 09-009129 2000 O22 13.243 2 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 DE
DE 826 15 Veenstra Rieka F 09-009907 2005 U22 13.007 6 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 864 16 Kowalska Paulina F 04-075800 1997 O22 12.317 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DE
DE 959 17 Ermisch Julia F 09-009769 2007 U19 10.902 5 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 1102 18 Henselek Yuki F 04-068641 1989 O22 8.750 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DE
DE 1102 19 Viets Jule F 04-064061 1994 O22 8.750 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DE
DE 1120 20 Sönmez Lara F 09-010161 2007 U19 8.715 5 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 1130 21 Windolf Anna-Marie F 09-010158 2006 U19 8.578 4 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 1139 22 Schiller Lisa F 09-010095 2007 U19 8.474 6 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 DE
DE 1146 23 Köster Stine F 04-092600 2003 U22 8.400 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 DE
DE 1155 24 Köker Selin F 09-009687 2004 U22 8.342 2 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 DE
DE 1218 25 Burkhardt Jale F 09-009880 2007 U19 7.772 7 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 1260 26 Scholing Fiona F 09-009300 2004 U22 7.350 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 1260 27 Bätjer Alena F 09-008919 1997 O22 7.350 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 DE
DE 1270 28 Aydin Selin F 09-009647 2005 U22 7.261 3 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 1302 29 Zdrojewski Aranja F 09-009881 2007 U19 7.013 5 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 1356 30 Mettler Jasmin F 09-009205 2002 O22 6.615 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 DE
DE 1507 31 Hahn Jette F 09-010189 2008 U17 5.418 3 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 DE
DE 1567 32 Yilmaz Sila F 09-010155 2008 U17 5.051 4 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 1594 33 Pruss Neele F 09-010061 2007 U19 4.847 3 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 1675 34 Windolf Lisa-Sophie F 09-009910 2009 U17 4.387 6 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 1782 35 Younes Kheloud F 09-010059 2006 U19 3.890 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 1861 36 Sikorska Natalia F 09-010164 2009 U17 3.431 4 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 1930 37 Seel Angelina F 09-009883 2009 U17 3.135 4 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 1931 38 Campbell Hannah Lisa F 09-010040 2008 U17 3.131 2 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 DE
DE 2024 39 Lufti Amina F 09-010112 2005 U22 2.646 1 TSV Stotel (BRE) BRE-KV Bremerhaven BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0042 DE
DE 2035 40 Schlosser Selma F 09-010039 2008 U17 2.602 2 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 DE
DE 2198 41 Evers Elaine F 09-010206 2008 U17 1.995 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 DE
DE 2199 42 Damman Rike Nanthea F 09-010294 2008 U17 1.983 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 DE
DE 2277 43 Morisse Jolie F 09-010176 2008 U17 1.712 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 2362 44 Karsten Viktoria F 09-010157 2007 U19 1.412 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 2401 45 Veenstra Greta F 09-009660 2008 U17 1.284 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 DE
DE 2540 46 Dahlke Zoe F 09-009860 2007 U19 794 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 DE
DE 2564 47 Tews Helga F 09-002533 1952 O70 735 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 DE