Disziplin
Geschlecht
Altersklasse
Gruppe
Landesverband
Bezirk
Vorname
Nachname
Verein

DIS Rang FRang Nachname Vorname GS SpielerID GJahr AKL Punkte Turniere Verein Bezirk LVName Gruppe ClubID DIS-MX
DM 41 1 Völkering Maren F 04-060852 1996 O22 126.583 8 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
DM 235 2 Henselek Yuki F 04-068641 1989 O22 44.678 6 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
DM 530 3 Viets Jule F 04-064061 1994 O22 23.669 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
DM 642 4 Shiw Gobin Samira F 15-000912 1994 O22 19.245 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
DM 663 5 Neumann Elisabeth F 11-008745 1991 O22 18.516 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
DM 677 6 Schöttmer Mika Victoria F 09-009674 2006 U19 17.970 4 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 MX
DM 699 7 Kowalska Paulina F 04-075800 1997 O22 17.471 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
DM 724 8 Bischoff Tanja F 09-004612 1978 O45 16.800 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
DM 751 9 Schröder Jenny F 01-129441 1981 O40 16.100 2 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 MX
DM 789 10 Wessner Lea F 09-009068 2002 O22 15.214 2 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 MX
DM 839 11 Xu Yingran F 09-010077 2007 U19 14.045 5 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 MX
DM 977 12 Scheler Heike F 04-013032 1971 O50 11.599 4 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
DM 1185 13 Schiller Lisa F 09-010095 2007 U19 8.786 3 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 MX
DM 1218 14 Kaid Lina F 09-009560 2007 U19 8.529 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
DM 1253 15 Ermisch Julia F 09-009769 2007 U19 8.217 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
DM 1264 16 Dulyba Dariya F 09-009500 2004 U22 8.110 2 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 MX
DM 1343 17 Köster Stine F 04-092600 2003 U22 7.350 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 MX
DM 1343 18 Mettler Jasmin F 09-009205 2002 O22 7.350 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
DM 1386 19 Lies Mariella F 09-009672 2006 U19 6.952 2 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 MX
DM 1393 20 Simon Lotte F 09-009886 2009 U17 6.909 3 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 MX
DM 1407 21 Bätjer Alena F 09-008919 1997 O22 6.825 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 MX
DM 1407 22 Pawijit Yanin F 09-010169 1993 O22 6.825 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
DM 1407 23 Nadya Stephani F 09-010134 1994 O22 6.825 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 MX
DM 1454 24 Scholing Fiona F 09-009300 2004 U22 6.615 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
DM 1730 25 Lienig Nicola F 09-009568 2002 O22 4.778 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
DM 1846 26 Pruss Neele F 09-010061 2007 U19 4.213 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
DM 1847 27 Sydow Gesine F 09-009826 2008 U17 4.200 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 MX
DM 1870 28 Yilmaz Sila F 09-010155 2008 U17 4.107 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
DM 1871 29 Sönmez Lara F 09-010161 2007 U19 4.105 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
DM 1905 30 Kleinjan Anica F 01-108876 1992 O22 3.969 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
DM 1962 31 Vogt Maya F 09-009309 2005 U22 3.706 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 MX
DM 2075 32 Tews Helga F 09-002533 1952 O70 3.238 2 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 MX
DM 2220 33 Burkhardt Jale F 09-009880 2007 U19 2.730 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
DM 2220 34 Zdrojewski Aranja F 09-009881 2007 U19 2.730 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
DM 2244 35 Köker Selin F 09-009687 2004 U22 2.594 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 MX
DM 2349 36 Aydemir Kevser F 09-010060 2005 U22 2.224 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
DM 2389 37 Lindemann Sinja F 03-020733 1983 O40 2.095 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 MX
DM 2408 38 Schulz Rosalie F 09-010186 2009 U17 2.053 2 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 MX
DM 2544 39 Kelly Sandra F 09-008647 1986 O35 1.433 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 MX
DM 2563 40 Sikorska Natalia F 09-010164 2009 U17 1.271 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
DM 2590 41 Feldmann Kim F 09-007837 1991 O22 1.103 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
DM 2644 42 Seel Angelina F 09-009883 2009 U17 741 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
DM 2659 43 Windolf Lisa-Sophie F 09-009910 2009 U17 635 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX