Disziplin
Geschlecht
Altersklasse
Gruppe
Landesverband
Bezirk
Vorname
Nachname
Verein

DIS Rang FRang Nachname Vorname GS SpielerID GJahr AKL Punkte Turniere Verein Bezirk LVName Gruppe ClubID DIS-MX
HD 338 1 Guhl Frederik M 09-008917 2002 O22 53.754 7 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 455 2 Schröder Jonah Colin M 09-009835 2007 U19 43.808 18 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 543 3 Braun Joschka M 09-006575 1991 O22 38.587 4 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 549 4 Kugelmann Lukas M 09-009285 2005 U22 38.033 12 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 552 5 Chen Dennis M 09-009208 2002 O22 37.896 5 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 602 6 Hildebrandt Matti M 04-098256 2006 U19 35.875 10 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 655 7 Ruth Felix M 04-049716 1987 O35 33.433 4 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 658 8 Mählmann Malte M 09-009274 2004 U22 33.369 7 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HD
HD 749 9 Knur Lukas M 09-006803 1992 O22 30.212 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 838 10 Packroß Mischa Samuel M 04-066828 1997 O22 27.125 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 852 11 Albrecht Sebastian M 09-010030 2008 U17 26.747 12 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HD
HD 881 12 Sheykhi Mohammad M 09-009903 2008 U17 26.047 10 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 1002 13 Küspert Thomas M 09-002727 1964 O55 23.095 5 1. Bremer BC BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0005 HD
HD 1086 14 Zhu Kelvin M 09-009836 2007 U19 21.496 7 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 1109 15 Kern Torsten M 09-004479 1969 O50 21.000 4 1. Bremer BC BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0005 HD
HD 1112 16 Aßmann Mirco M 09-006955 1988 O35 20.995 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 1124 17 Breuning Erik M 09-010078 2008 U17 20.714 6 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 1136 18 Daverschot Jonas M 09-009183 2004 U22 20.475 2 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HD
HD 1154 19 Gindulis Lasse M 09-010079 2008 U17 20.004 7 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 1232 20 Göttling Moritz Nikolas M 09-009735 2008 U17 18.721 6 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 HD
HD 1334 21 Bittner Simon M 04-073872 1997 O22 17.334 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 1410 22 Koehler David M 09-009895 2004 U22 16.403 3 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HD
HD 1899 23 Keimel Philipp M 09-009630 2009 U17 11.249 4 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 2093 24 Daldrup Jonas M 01-072262 1982 O40 9.692 2 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 2146 25 Kostov Hristo M 09-009726 2008 U17 9.334 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 2230 26 Erdic Emir M 09-009773 2006 U19 8.845 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 2312 27 Rex Patrick M 09-009843 2006 U19 8.474 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 2381 28 Dotsikas Lino M 09-010126 2003 U22 8.258 2 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 2411 29 Rathmann Jörg M 09-007845 1965 O55 8.050 2 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HD
HD 2431 30 Altmisoglu Aslan M 09-010241 2009 U17 7.956 3 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 2571 31 Arslan Kutlu M 09-005496 1980 O40 7.350 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 2637 32 Tschöpe Matthias M 04-075804 1998 O22 7.083 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 2693 33 Mathar René M 09-008441 1994 O22 6.825 1 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 HD
HD 2693 34 Ivan Ionel-Daniel M 04-098982 1982 O40 6.825 1 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 HD
HD 2693 35 Hidayat Rahmat M 09-010028 1985 O35 6.825 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HD
HD 2693 36 Tannica Jason Febriano M 09-010132 2004 U22 6.825 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 2693 37 Cao Dongming M 09-010180 1998 O22 6.825 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 2693 38 Gu Bowei M 09-010172 1995 O22 6.825 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 2693 39 Huschle Felix M 09-009094 1990 O22 6.825 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 2693 40 Zoellner Jonas M 09-010213 1999 O22 6.825 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 2777 41 Stieber Yannick M 09-009041 2003 U22 6.615 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 2777 42 Schütte Timo M 09-008897 2003 U22 6.615 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 3241 43 Schöttmer Holger M 09-003076 1969 O50 4.988 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HD
HD 3241 44 Grazei Bernd M 09-006603 1970 O50 4.988 1 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 HD
HD 3447 45 Storck Ben M 09-009890 2007 U19 4.424 2 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 3563 46 Yilmaz Devran M 09-010156 2007 U19 4.213 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 3563 47 Doll Felix M 09-009651 2007 U19 4.213 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 3749 48 Al Akraad Moussa M 04-094839 1993 O22 3.792 1 BC Geestemünde BRE-KV Bremerhaven BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0051 HD
HD 3762 49 Kühnert Ben M 09-009496 2007 U19 3.780 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 3932 50 Tews Klaus M 09-004957 1956 O65 3.413 2 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HD
HD 4145 51 Brand Manuel M 11-005621 1993 O22 3.008 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 4151 52 Evers Elias M 09-009559 2006 U19 2.965 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 4197 53 Westphal Daniel M 09-007137 1988 O35 2.867 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 4262 54 Britto Julian M 09-010066 2008 U17 2.730 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 4262 55 Mis Adrian M 09-009792 2008 U17 2.730 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HD
HD 4262 56 Merbitz Fynn M 04-097509 2008 U17 2.730 1 TSV Stotel (BRE) BRE-KV Bremerhaven BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0042 HD
HD 4328 57 Burchardt Keanu M 09-009771 2005 U22 2.594 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 4334 58 Treis Kjell M 09-010287 2009 U17 2.566 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 4676 59 Schumacher Hans M 09-000816 1941 O75 1.960 2 1. Bremer BC BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0005 HD
HD 4920 60 Tietze Anton M 09-010260 1999 O22 1.433 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 4944 61 Ittenbach Peter M 09-003203 1956 O65 1.400 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 4944 62 Winkler Peter M 09-001118 1952 O70 1.400 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 5257 63 Preuß Ralf M 04-033273 1966 O55 750 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 5257 64 Bätjer Philipp Manuel M 09-008280 1999 O22 750 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HD
HD 5257 65 Bätjer Udo M 09-002024 1963 O60 750 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HD