Disziplin
Geschlecht
Altersklasse
Gruppe
Landesverband
Bezirk
Vorname
Nachname
Verein

DIS Rang FRang Nachname Vorname GS SpielerID GJahr AKL Punkte Turniere Verein Bezirk LVName Gruppe ClubID DIS-MX
HE 138 1 Chen Dennis M 09-009208 2002 O22 62.854 11 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 204 2 Braun Joschka M 09-006575 1991 O22 51.537 7 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 319 3 Schröder Jonah Colin M 09-009835 2007 U19 38.705 29 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 357 4 Guhl Frederik M 09-008917 2002 O22 36.197 6 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 389 5 Kugelmann Lukas M 09-009285 2005 U22 34.475 11 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 451 6 Hildebrandt Matti M 04-098256 2006 U19 30.800 20 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 476 7 Mählmann Malte M 09-009274 2004 U22 29.826 6 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 527 8 Koehler David M 09-009895 2004 U22 27.589 6 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 659 9 Albrecht Sebastian M 09-010030 2008 U17 23.438 21 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 718 10 Daverschot Jonas M 09-009183 2004 U22 21.788 3 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 828 11 Ruth Felix M 04-049716 1987 O35 19.478 4 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 831 12 Sheykhi Mohammad M 09-009903 2008 U17 19.456 20 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 842 13 Packroß Mischa Samuel M 04-066828 1997 O22 19.250 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 991 14 Gindulis Lasse M 09-010079 2008 U17 16.722 14 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 993 15 Göttling Moritz Nikolas M 09-009735 2008 U17 16.689 18 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 HE
HE 1024 16 Kummer Seamus M 09-010004 2005 U22 16.389 5 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 1048 17 Zhu Kelvin M 09-009836 2007 U19 16.097 14 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 1062 18 Kühnert Ben M 09-009496 2007 U19 15.852 13 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 1085 19 Dotsikas Lino M 09-010126 2003 U22 15.565 5 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 1173 20 Kostov Hristo M 09-009726 2008 U17 14.479 6 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 1207 21 Breuning Erik M 09-010078 2008 U17 14.077 18 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 1335 22 Rottkemper Tell M 09-009470 1998 O22 12.526 3 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HE
HE 1441 23 Langpaap Tobias M 09-005706 1986 O35 11.545 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 1491 24 Zeddies Henry M 09-009924 2009 U17 11.041 13 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 1511 25 Storck Ben M 09-009890 2007 U19 10.879 6 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 1541 26 Stolt Leon M 09-009851 2005 U22 10.627 4 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 1544 27 Altmisoglu Aslan M 09-010241 2009 U17 10.605 12 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 1559 28 Lindemann Jonas M 09-009584 2004 U22 10.471 3 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 1765 29 Liu Jakub M 09-009743 2000 O22 9.024 2 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 1778 30 Tschöpe Matthias M 04-075804 1998 O22 8.920 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 1795 31 Danger Elias M 09-010042 2007 U19 8.796 4 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 HE
HE 1853 32 Hidayat Rahmat M 09-010028 1985 O35 8.516 2 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HE
HE 1885 33 Lange Ian-Hagen M 09-010017 2005 U22 8.381 5 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HE
HE 1889 34 Keimel Philipp M 09-009630 2009 U17 8.350 5 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 1922 35 Schümann Kai M 09-008757 1976 O45 8.182 2 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 1945 36 Schütte Timo M 09-008897 2003 U22 8.114 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 1960 37 Landowski Malte M 09-008867 2001 O22 8.022 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 1971 38 Erdic Emir M 09-009773 2006 U19 7.984 4 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 2126 39 Rex Patrick M 09-009843 2006 U19 7.176 3 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 2158 40 Yilmaz Devran M 09-010156 2007 U19 6.997 5 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 2184 41 Peper Mandus M 09-010184 2009 U17 6.867 5 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 2253 42 Heim Moritz M 09-009458 2003 U22 6.615 1 TuS Varrel BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0028 HE
HE 2290 43 Kison Matthias M 09-007916 1981 O40 6.418 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 2350 44 Kaufmann Marvin M 09-010018 1994 O22 6.174 2 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HE
HE 2399 45 Reimherr Lennart M 09-009102 1980 O40 5.954 2 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 2409 46 Evers Elias M 09-009559 2006 U19 5.915 3 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 2499 47 Makosch Lucian M 09-010214 2007 U19 5.645 3 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 HE
HE 2616 48 Merbitz Fynn M 04-097509 2008 U17 5.170 3 TSV Stotel (BRE) BRE-KV Bremerhaven BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0042 HE
HE 2656 49 Matrose Matthias M 09-009061 1996 O22 4.988 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 2656 50 Afrisan Brandon M 09-010193 1998 O22 4.988 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HE
HE 2656 51 Schöttmer Holger M 09-003076 1969 O50 4.988 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 2656 52 Tannica Jason Febriano M 09-010132 2004 U22 4.988 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 2690 53 Glausch Jannis M 09-010088 2009 U17 4.936 8 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 2734 54 Treis Kjell M 09-010287 2009 U17 4.803 4 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 2782 55 Britto Julian M 09-010066 2008 U17 4.598 4 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 2859 56 Hauschild Andreas M 04-064463 1985 O35 4.410 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HE
HE 2859 57 Doll Moritz M 09-009652 2003 U22 4.410 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 2995 58 Höttges Jannys M 09-010023 2005 U22 4.076 2 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HE
HE 3066 59 Ballandis Justin M 09-009832 2005 U22 3.812 2 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 3112 60 Stieber Yannick M 09-009041 2003 U22 3.706 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 3124 61 Köker Kenan M 09-010140 2008 U17 3.698 3 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HE
HE 3128 62 Tews Klaus M 09-004957 1956 O65 3.675 2 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 3165 63 Thiele Jarne M 09-009782 2008 U17 3.572 3 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 HE
HE 3277 64 Doll Felix M 09-009651 2007 U19 3.372 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 3634 65 Binder Paul M 09-009932 2007 U19 2.763 3 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HE
HE 3642 66 Ukehaxhaj Leart M 09-010117 2007 U19 2.745 2 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 3659 67 Wohra Wansh M 09-010174 2007 U19 2.701 2 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 3714 68 Bittner Simon M 04-073872 1997 O22 2.625 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 3714 69 Zeddies Leon M 09-009727 2001 O22 2.625 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 3714 70 Glaap Anton M 09-010273 1998 O22 2.625 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 3714 71 Izzulhaq Wafa M 09-010264 1996 O22 2.625 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HE
HE 3894 72 Al Akraad Moussa M 04-094839 1993 O22 2.333 1 BC Geestemünde BRE-KV Bremerhaven BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0051 HE
HE 3986 73 Alemany Oscar M 09-009885 1977 O45 2.205 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HE
HE 4137 74 Grotheer Hauke M 09-010089 2007 U19 1.995 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 4175 75 Mis Adrian M 09-009792 2008 U17 1.932 2 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HE
HE 4293 76 Morain Max M 09-010087 2009 U17 1.765 3 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 4319 77 Burchardt Keanu M 09-009771 2005 U22 1.747 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 4346 78 Kieras Tristan M 09-009793 2008 U17 1.712 2 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HE
HE 4528 79 Zaghloul Mahmoud M 09-010276 2007 U19 1.455 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 4630 80 Arzani Shahin M 09-010277 2007 U19 1.323 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 4648 81 Müggenburg Marcel M 09-010058 2007 U19 1.284 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 4909 82 von Dziembowski Lasse M 09-010033 2007 U19 970 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 4967 83 Janßen Terje M 09-010167 2009 U17 882 2 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 4967 84 Wahballah Bavly Mounir Ramsis M 09-010234 2008 U17 882 1 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 HE
HE 4981 85 Küspert Thomas M 09-002727 1964 O55 875 1 1. Bremer BC BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0005 HE
HE 4998 86 Westphal Daniel M 09-007137 1988 O35 838 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 5097 87 Roer Casper M 09-010298 2008 U17 750 1 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 HE
HE 5248 88 Puschke Johannes M 09-010035 2008 U17 573 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 5341 89 Boehnke Robert M 09-010036 2007 U19 441 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 5359 90 Warnke Marcel Connor M 09-010052 2008 U17 423 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HE
HE 5380 91 Vahlsing Tjark M 09-010045 2007 U19 406 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 5391 92 Voosen Marcel M 09-008839 1990 O22 397 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 5404 93 Christen Maiko M 09-009811 2009 U17 375 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE