Disziplin
Geschlecht
Altersklasse
Gruppe
Landesverband
Bezirk
Vorname
Nachname
Verein

DIS Rang FRang Nachname Vorname GS SpielerID GJahr AKL Punkte Turniere Verein Bezirk LVName Gruppe ClubID DIS-MX
HM 259 1 Braun Joschka M 09-006575 1991 O22 43.327 6 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 338 2 Schröder Jonah Colin M 09-009835 2007 U19 35.438 13 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 426 3 Guhl Frederik M 09-008917 2002 O22 29.663 4 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 466 4 Kugelmann Lukas M 09-009285 2005 U22 26.732 8 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 485 5 Bittner Simon M 04-073872 1997 O22 25.720 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 728 6 Packroß Mischa Samuel M 04-066828 1997 O22 17.150 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 772 7 Mählmann Malte M 09-009274 2004 U22 16.208 4 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 MX
HM 970 8 Hildebrandt Matti M 04-098256 2006 U19 12.469 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 1140 9 Tschöpe Matthias M 04-075804 1998 O22 9.833 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 1198 10 Sheykhi Mohammad M 09-009903 2008 U17 9.292 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 1241 11 Daldrup Jonas M 01-072262 1982 O40 8.783 2 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 MX
HM 1275 12 Erdic Emir M 09-009773 2006 U19 8.529 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 1316 13 Höttges Jannys M 09-010023 2005 U22 8.110 2 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 MX
HM 1330 14 Chen Dennis M 09-009208 2002 O22 8.021 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 1403 15 Gindulis Lasse M 09-010079 2008 U17 7.412 3 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 MX
HM 1421 16 Rex Patrick M 09-009843 2006 U19 7.264 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 1460 17 Pein Peer M 09-009434 2005 U22 6.952 2 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 MX
HM 1472 18 Matrose Matthias M 09-009061 1996 O22 6.825 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 MX
HM 1472 19 Gefken Michael M 09-006116 1969 O50 6.825 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 MX
HM 1472 20 Tannica Jason Febriano M 09-010132 2004 U22 6.825 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 MX
HM 1517 21 Zhu Kelvin M 09-009836 2007 U19 6.641 2 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 MX
HM 1519 22 Heim Moritz M 09-009458 2003 U22 6.615 1 TuS Varrel BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0028 MX
HM 1560 23 Storck Ben M 09-009890 2007 U19 6.318 2 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 MX
HM 1676 24 Brand Manuel M 11-005621 1993 O22 5.615 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 MX
HM 1851 25 Doll Moritz M 09-009652 2003 U22 4.778 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 1922 26 Albrecht Sebastian M 09-010030 2008 U17 4.433 2 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 MX
HM 1988 27 Yilmaz Devran M 09-010156 2007 U19 4.213 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 2023 28 Doll Felix M 09-009651 2007 U19 4.107 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 2047 29 Britto Julian M 09-010066 2008 U17 4.001 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 2114 30 Koehler David M 09-009895 2004 U22 3.706 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 MX
HM 2114 31 Daverschot Jonas M 09-009183 2004 U22 3.706 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 MX
HM 2256 32 Tews Klaus M 09-004957 1956 O65 3.238 2 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 MX
HM 2280 33 Evers Elias M 09-009559 2006 U19 3.177 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 2357 34 Göttling Moritz Nikolas M 09-009735 2008 U17 2.888 1 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 MX
HM 2461 35 Lange Ian-Hagen M 09-010017 2005 U22 2.594 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 MX
HM 2624 36 Bätjer Philipp Manuel M 09-008280 1999 O22 2.095 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 MX
HM 2739 37 Köker Kenan M 09-010140 2008 U17 1.694 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 MX
HM 2754 38 Rathmann Jörg M 09-007845 1965 O55 1.663 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 MX
HM 2777 39 Breuning Erik M 09-010078 2008 U17 1.588 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 MX
HM 2831 40 Altmisoglu Aslan M 09-010241 2009 U17 1.260 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 MX
HM 2864 41 Landowski Malte M 09-008867 2001 O22 1.103 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 MX