Disziplin
Geschlecht
Altersklasse
Gruppe
Landesverband
Bezirk
Vorname
Nachname
Verein

DIS Rang FRang Nachname Vorname GS SpielerID GJahr AKL Punkte Turniere Verein Bezirk LVName Gruppe ClubID DIS-MX
HE 16 1 Petrovic Viktor M 07-046628 2005 U22 198.205 8 TSV 1906 Freystadt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0319 HE
HE 19 2 Seibel Justin M 07-037123 2002 O22 187.951 23 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0126 HE
HE 32 3 Knödel Felix M 07-039535 2006 U19 148.108 18 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 34 4 Baum Kevin M 07-040598 2005 U22 143.791 13 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 39 5 Grün Steffen M 07-034154 2000 O22 140.467 5 TV Marktheidenfeld BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0117 HE
HE 54 6 Miller Moritz M 05-052889 2004 U22 107.799 7 TSV 1906 Freystadt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0319 HE
HE 57 7 Eckert Valerian M 07-041407 2007 U19 106.867 29 SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0177 HE
HE 65 8 Schneider Gregory M 01-075648 1985 O35 98.000 4 TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0146 HE
HE 84 9 Sjöblom Jakob M 07-041350 2008 U17 84.759 25 TSV Lauf BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0110 HE
HE 99 10 Bernhard Thomas M 07-040712 2005 U22 79.275 14 TSV Haunstetten BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0074 HE
HE 101 11 Degenkolb Lino M 07-037735 2005 U22 79.041 11 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 109 12 Ortlauf Andreas M 07-041596 2003 U22 74.725 11 BC Bad Königshofen BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0233 HE
HE 123 13 Czerny Jannik M 07-039704 2005 U22 69.475 6 TSV 1906 Freystadt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0319 HE
HE 127 14 Unz Moritz M 13-010876 2000 O22 66.558 11 TV Marktheidenfeld BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0117 HE
HE 131 15 Steimer Maximilian M 07-040461 2006 U19 64.925 13 TSV Diedorf BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0034 HE
HE 133 16 Wadenka Tobias M 07-023747 1990 O22 64.750 2 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0126 HE
HE 161 17 Schäf Lukas M 07-029903 1994 O22 57.589 7 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 207 18 Witkenkamp Stephan M 16-005093 1987 O35 50.313 5 TSV Lauf BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0110 HE
HE 221 19 Walter Maximilian M 07-028503 1988 O35 48.125 4 SV Lohhof BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0113 HE
HE 224 20 Kuguschew Wladislaw M 07-033268 1995 O22 47.425 4 TSV Ansbach BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0009 HE
HE 240 21 Maschauer Samuel M 07-039691 2006 U19 44.976 8 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 242 22 Hippold Fabian M 07-028771 1991 O22 44.800 4 TV Marktheidenfeld BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0117 HE
HE 249 23 Zeidler Malte M 07-041231 2006 U19 44.188 12 TSV 1906 Freystadt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0319 HE
HE 267 24 Chandramohan Praneeth M 07-042789 2009 U17 42.816 14 OSC München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0356 HE
HE 288 25 Schuster Thomas M 07-042475 2008 U17 41.125 9 TSV 1906 Freystadt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0319 HE
HE 303 26 Ebenhöh Norbert M 07-027786 1980 O40 40.425 5 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 314 27 Wulandoko Rouven M 07-038501 2003 U22 39.638 6 TSV 1846 Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0254 HE
HE 317 28 Spohn Lio M 07-044140 2007 U19 39.463 16 OSC München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0356 HE
HE 328 29 Huber Philipp M 14-000647 1987 O35 38.413 4 TS Marktredwitz BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0118 HE
HE 353 30 Kleinle Elias M 07-038022 2005 U22 36.575 5 TV Dillingen BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0038 HE
HE 355 31 Zeller Vincent M 07-042172 2007 U19 36.488 12 TSV 1906 Freystadt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0319 HE
HE 362 32 Mayer Kim M 05-029370 1986 O35 35.789 5 BC Fürstenfeldbruck BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0445 HE
HE 363 33 Winter Oliver M 07-016444 1981 O40 35.788 5 ESV München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0396 HE
HE 363 34 Jungkind Dennis M 07-040771 2005 U22 35.788 14 TSV Ansbach BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0009 HE
HE 387 35 Queisser Liam M 07-042229 2007 U19 34.301 12 TSV Ansbach BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0009 HE
HE 388 36 Bußler Philip M 07-036996 2001 O22 34.300 2 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0126 HE
HE 394 37 Vonmetz Daniel M 05-039886 2000 O22 34.125 2 TSV Haunstetten BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0074 HE
HE 440 38 Demmler Frank M 16-008131 1984 O35 31.588 5 TSV Diedorf BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0034 HE
HE 469 39 Zambo Barnabas M 07-040503 2005 U22 30.135 9 DJK Regensburg Nord BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0468 HE
HE 486 40 Gryczka Oliver M 07-013330 1980 O40 29.423 6 ASV Niederndorf BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0155 HE
HE 494 41 Hamm Nico M 07-040992 2008 U17 28.875 3 TSV Haunstetten BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0074 HE
HE 539 42 Hopp Moritz M 07-041109 2008 U17 26.775 17 TuS Geretsried BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0062 HE
HE 556 43 Ruhnau Marc M 13-003548 1971 O50 26.250 6 TSV Diedorf BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0034 HE
HE 569 44 Gopp Jannik M 07-040129 2006 U19 25.888 5 TV Zellingen BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0230 HE
HE 591 45 Ecker Emil M 07-040199 2005 U22 25.436 6 1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0286 HE
HE 598 46 Tatar Stefan M 07-023749 1979 O40 25.200 3 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 613 47 Fendrich Nick M 07-041837 2006 U19 24.675 10 1. BV Bamberg BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0018 HE
HE 624 48 Angermann Lucian M 07-041071 2007 U19 24.239 13 SpVgg Erdweg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0278 HE
HE 647 49 Patz Eric M 08-003396 1970 O50 23.538 3 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0126 HE
HE 657 50 Webhofer Stefan M 07-041929 2006 U19 23.389 6 OSC München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0356 HE
HE 678 51 Sutedjo Adi Damario M 07-042788 2008 U17 22.750 11 TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0146 HE
HE 684 52 Webhofer Christoph M 07-041927 2008 U17 22.591 12 OSC München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0356 HE
HE 703 53 Hirschmann Andreas M 02-038608 1969 O50 22.051 7 SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0177 HE
HE 711 54 Hewelt Lennard M 15-001363 1999 O22 21.875 2 TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0146 HE
HE 718 55 Körber Florian M 07-015646 1976 O45 21.700 3 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 725 56 Bennur Dhruva M 07-043115 2008 U17 21.504 8 TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0146 HE
HE 728 57 Schrage Felix M 07-041410 2006 U19 21.448 7 TV Marktheidenfeld BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0117 HE
HE 758 58 Becker Matthias M 02-018392 1980 O40 21.000 3 TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0146 HE
HE 758 59 Grün Jonas M 07-032256 1998 O22 21.000 2 TV Marktheidenfeld BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0117 HE
HE 775 60 Schwarz Bernd M 07-009134 1975 O45 20.650 4 SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0177 HE
HE 811 61 Naumann Milan M 07-042970 2008 U17 19.892 10 TV Augsburg 1847 BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0014 HE
HE 819 62 Thapliyal Anant M 06-154280 1999 O22 19.833 3 BSV Passau 2022 BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0465 HE
HE 825 63 Bretthauer Patrick M 07-044462 2005 U22 19.612 9 TSV 1909 Gersthofen BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0320 HE
HE 826 64 Ziegler Leo M 07-040668 2006 U19 19.601 2 BC Bad Königshofen BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0233 HE
HE 826 65 Durst Jannis M 07-038856 2003 U22 19.601 2 OSC München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0356 HE
HE 832 66 Krambo Niklas M 07-041769 2007 U19 19.514 9 BC Bad Königshofen BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0233 HE
HE 839 67 Schürrlein Marc M 07-044812 2005 U22 19.373 4 ASV Niederndorf BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0155 HE
HE 848 68 Hoch Philip M 07-040410 2004 U22 19.075 3 TSV Haunstetten BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0074 HE
HE 848 69 Burlein Benedikt M 07-035492 2000 O22 19.075 2 TV Unterdürrbach BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0367 HE
HE 862 70 He Nietong M 07-043678 2006 U19 18.943 8 TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0146 HE
HE 882 71 Schlosser Frank M 07-017934 1982 O40 18.375 2 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 919 72 Bender Fabian M 10-009793 1996 O22 17.733 2 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0126 HE
HE 920 73 Robl Julian M 07-039652 2005 U22 17.724 4 BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0162 HE
HE 937 74 Jolitz Moritz M 07-039686 2004 U22 17.457 2 OSC München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0356 HE
HE 949 75 Hemmers Bastian M 07-043410 2008 U17 17.324 12 TV Augsburg 1847 BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0014 HE
HE 982 76 Kleibel Matthias M 07-006702 1967 O55 16.800 7 PTSV Rosenheim BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0183 HE
HE 997 77 Biechl Patrick M 07-035002 1998 O22 16.625 1 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0126 HE
HE 997 78 Wilde Darren M 07-032954 1998 O22 16.625 1 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 1017 79 Badora Sebastian M 07-045831 2007 U19 16.434 9 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 HE
HE 1024 80 Strobl Tobias M 07-041789 2008 U17 16.371 14 SpVgg Erdweg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0278 HE
HE 1029 81 Hoffmann Benjamin M 07-027519 1985 O35 16.189 3 TSV Nördlingen BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0305 HE
HE 1041 82 Canstein Lorenz M 07-040654 2008 U17 16.041 4 TSV Altenmarkt BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0339 HE
HE 1046 83 Jacob Paul M 07-041688 2008 U17 15.978 5 SpVgg Erdweg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0278 HE
HE 1047 84 Persin David M 07-035874 2001 O22 15.925 1 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0126 HE
HE 1058 85 Firth Sascha Frank M 04-031045 1976 O45 15.750 4 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 1058 86 Schacht Arthur M 01-050364 1975 O45 15.750 3 SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0177 HE
HE 1076 87 Nerovcic Luka M 07-043529 2008 U17 15.649 6 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0126 HE
HE 1077 88 Zhai Xiaotian M 18-020331 2002 O22 15.645 3 ESV München-Ost BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0467 HE
HE 1091 89 Rüsseler Rolf M 07-003338 1956 O65 15.480 8 TV 1848 Erlangen BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0047 HE
HE 1092 90 Neumann Karl M 07-041096 2009 U17 15.459 10 TV Augsburg 1847 BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0014 HE
HE 1152 91 Kienle Tobias M 07-013682 1977 O45 14.700 3 TSV Mindelheim BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0123 HE
HE 1214 92 Geßner Christian M 07-034085 1997 O22 14.000 1 SV Lohhof BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0113 HE
HE 1214 93 Euringer Lukas M 07-032305 1994 O22 14.000 1 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 HE
HE 1260 94 Bögelein Kilian M 07-044314 2007 U19 13.496 9 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0051 HE
HE 1290 95 Lechner Stefan M 07-006415 1967 O55 13.300 5 TuS Geretsried BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0062 HE
HE 1294 96 Göttfert Konrad M 07-045414 2007 U19 13.209 6 TSV Rottendorf BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0349 HE
HE 1358 97 Hamm Ralph M 07-023002 1970 O50 12.535 5 TSV Haunstetten BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0074 HE
HE 1371 98 Ingerfeld Joshua M 07-044027 2008 U17 12.373 9 OSC München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0356 HE
HE 1378 99 Kienle Fabio M 07-041808 2008 U17 12.261 8 TV Immenstadt BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0084 HE
HE 1397 100 Birzer Thomas M 07-041406 2008 U17 12.110 6 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 HE
HE 1402 101 Schweda Sebastian M 07-016818 1981 O40 12.075 2 SV Lohhof BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0113 HE
HE 1415 102 Ried Cornelius M 07-043161 2004 U22 11.944 2 SV Fortuna Regensburg BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0175 HE
HE 1419 103 Laponov Arsenii M 07-045959 2007 U19 11.924 9 TSV Aichach BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0001 HE
HE 1424 104 Ma Juno M 07-045123 2007 U19 11.895 7 ESV München-Neuaubing BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0142 HE
HE 1476 105 Pham Lukas M 07-044326 2008 U17 11.388 8 TSV Bad Endorf BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0425 HE
HE 1481 106 Flemming Patrick M 16-005053 1992 O22 11.375 1 TSV Diedorf BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0034 HE
HE 1481 107 Mahajan Mayur Vikas M 07-045259 1993 O22 11.375 1 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0126 HE
HE 1481 108 Keller Sebastian M 07-023850 1985 O35 11.375 1 SV Lohhof BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0113 HE
HE 1538 109 Kirchmaier Benno M 07-044659 2007 U19 10.906 6 TuS Geretsried BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0062 HE
HE 1555 110 Achleitner-Simonsen Jacob M 07-044614 1970 O50 10.676 2 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 HE
HE 1562 111 Spahn Kilian M 07-036865 1998 O22 10.631 2 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 1577 112 Knadler Franz M 07-005653 1961 O60 10.536 6 1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0286 HE
HE 1593 113 Unz Samuel M 13-011588 2003 U22 10.413 2 TV Marktheidenfeld BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0117 HE
HE 1617 114 Agrawal Aditya M 07-044939 2007 U19 10.153 8 OSC München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0356 HE
HE 1618 115 Sartoris Stephan M 07-011603 1975 O45 10.150 2 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 1628 116 Frick Dieter M 05-001367 1956 O65 10.063 7 SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0177 HE
HE 1653 117 Fink Maximilian M 07-044088 2009 U17 9.881 8 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0051 HE
HE 1691 118 Döschl Björn M 07-036555 1998 O22 9.670 2 TSV Haunstetten BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0074 HE
HE 1699 119 Forteza Gomez Jaume M 07-045991 1999 O22 9.625 1 EC Bayreuth BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0020 HE
HE 1699 120 Bein Clemens M 07-037014 2003 U22 9.625 1 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 HE
HE 1705 121 Bosbach Lukas M 07-038643 2005 U22 9.601 3 SV Petershausen BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0243 HE
HE 1732 122 Fuchs Thomas M 07-030576 1994 O22 9.450 2 TV Marktheidenfeld BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0117 HE
HE 1745 123 Lewin Paul M 07-046102 2007 U19 9.392 10 OSC München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0356 HE
HE 1749 124 Mostert Levi M 07-043600 2007 U19 9.366 3 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 HE
HE 1751 125 Rippert Patrick M 07-046056 2007 U19 9.360 9 TSV Pfuhl BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0237 HE
HE 1785 126 Rost Niklas M 07-042497 2007 U19 9.126 5 TV Ochsenfurt BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0272 HE
HE 1790 127 Großhauser Tim M 07-044741 2008 U17 9.091 7 TV Augsburg 1847 BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0014 HE
HE 1794 128 Rödig Lars M 07-043285 2009 U17 9.042 2 TSV Haunstetten BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0074 HE
HE 1822 129 Ferstl Nico M 07-039645 2004 U22 8.882 2 TV Marktheidenfeld BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0117 HE
HE 1843 130 Schnabel Matthias M 07-037167 2002 O22 8.750 1 TV Marktheidenfeld BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0117 HE
HE 1843 131 Fischer Patrick M 07-035986 1998 O22 8.750 1 TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0146 HE
HE 1843 132 Redelbach Joshua M 07-034157 2001 O22 8.750 1 TV Marktheidenfeld BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0117 HE
HE 1866 133 Schrage Carsten M 07-011866 1971 O50 8.707 3 TV Marktheidenfeld BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0117 HE
HE 1866 134 Teichmann Maximilian M 07-040528 2006 U19 8.707 2 TuS Geretsried BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0062 HE
HE 1875 135 Seeanner Tobias M 07-037020 1998 O22 8.663 1 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 HE
HE 1875 136 Rupp Lukas M 07-035916 1997 O22 8.663 1 TSV Ansbach BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0009 HE
HE 1920 137 Hopp Michael M 07-011599 1973 O50 8.401 2 TuS Geretsried BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0062 HE
HE 1941 138 Kohl Sebastian M 07-023561 1987 O35 8.313 1 BC Fürstenfeldbruck BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0445 HE
HE 1941 139 Schütz Daniel M 07-033350 1998 O22 8.313 1 TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0146 HE
HE 1941 140 Bui Tan Sang M 16-011719 1999 O22 8.313 1 1. BC Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0157 HE
HE 1941 141 Aust Martin M 07-029083 1992 O22 8.313 1 TSV Diedorf BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0034 HE
HE 1941 142 Bachhuber Jakob M 07-023259 1989 O22 8.313 1 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 HE
HE 1957 143 Mau Benjamin M 07-043933 2007 U19 8.270 4 TSV Neuried BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0151 HE
HE 1963 144 Arnold Julius M 07-042730 2005 U22 8.227 3 TSV Neuried BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0151 HE
HE 1966 145 Mai Quan Kevin M 07-045126 2007 U19 8.211 6 TV Coburg BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0030 HE
HE 1983 146 Molodet Johann M 07-021241 1957 O65 8.138 7 BC Fürstenfeldbruck BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0445 HE
HE 1989 147 Heigl Lukas M 07-045836 2008 U17 8.118 6 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 HE
HE 1994 148 Kaffka Michael M 07-045864 2007 U19 8.087 7 TSV Haunstetten BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0074 HE
HE 2005 149 Pindiurin Daniil M 07-039962 2003 U22 8.036 2 TSV 1846 Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0254 HE
HE 2022 150 Bitter Julian M 07-043755 2008 U17 7.983 6 TSV Lauf BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0110 HE
HE 2028 151 Lautner Johannes M 07-038587 2003 U22 7.963 1 BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0162 HE
HE 2030 152 Tham Cayden M 07-046538 2007 U19 7.954 3 TSV Ansbach BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0009 HE
HE 2032 153 Meunier-Riviere Thibaut M 07-045283 2007 U19 7.946 9 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0051 HE
HE 2035 154 Frank Ben M 07-044923 2008 U17 7.928 5 TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0146 HE
HE 2049 155 Leicht Johannes M 07-046128 2005 U22 7.835 3 BC Staffelstein BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0196 HE
HE 2059 156 Pande Anhat M 07-043888 2008 U17 7.789 5 ASV Niederndorf BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0155 HE
HE 2075 157 Fritz Wladimir M 07-045116 2007 U19 7.701 6 TV Coburg BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0030 HE
HE 2079 158 Schamel Michael M 07-034385 1992 O22 7.700 1 EC Bayreuth BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0020 HE
HE 2079 159 Krimmel Matthias M 07-037017 2002 O22 7.700 1 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 HE
HE 2086 160 Gierer Jannis M 07-042445 2009 U17 7.677 8 BC Bad Königshofen BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0233 HE
HE 2105 161 Seefried Timo M 07-043574 2005 U22 7.586 2 TSV Babenhausen BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0369 HE
HE 2124 162 Tedjo Aldwin M 07-043471 1989 O22 7.497 2 EC Bayreuth BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0020 HE
HE 2125 163 Sadenwater Tom M 07-043614 2009 U17 7.495 7 TSV Lauf BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0110 HE
HE 2130 164 Gabriel Alexander M 05-030464 1985 O35 7.460 2 TV Unterdürrbach BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0367 HE
HE 2146 165 Huth Sven M 07-042655 1973 O50 7.372 3 TV Marktheidenfeld BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0117 HE
HE 2150 166 Münzel Johannes M 07-004382 1958 O65 7.350 3 BC 1957 Kirchheim BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0096 HE
HE 2156 167 Menzel Mirko M 16-002155 1980 O40 7.333 2 PTSV Rosenheim BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0183 HE
HE 2158 168 Weizenegger Jakob M 07-043701 2009 U17 7.318 5 OSC München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0356 HE
HE 2182 169 Neve Jan M 07-021165 1971 O50 7.219 3 TSV Wolfstein BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0370 HE
HE 2186 170 Pünjer Andreas M 06-010410 1970 O50 7.204 3 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0051 HE
HE 2189 171 Zelder Nils M 07-040891 2005 U22 7.175 2 TV Marktheidenfeld BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0117 HE
HE 2194 172 Fruck Matthias M 07-021449 1982 O40 7.131 2 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 2203 173 Maschauer Stefan M 07-022675 1979 O40 7.088 2 TSV Zirndorf BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0231 HE
HE 2218 174 Petrasch Oliver M 07-026850 1986 O35 7.000 1 DJK Schwabach BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0190 HE
HE 2232 175 Wilde Stephan M 07-012632 1965 O55 6.913 4 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 2238 176 Huber Benedikt M 07-043672 2008 U17 6.875 7 Polizei-SV München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0134 HE
HE 2239 177 Lehmann Udo M 01-016370 1963 O60 6.860 2 TuS Geretsried BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0062 HE
HE 2247 178 Schlüter Christian M 04-033566 1983 O40 6.825 1 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0126 HE
HE 2247 179 Kulkarni Shaunak M 07-039465 2006 U19 6.825 1 TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0146 HE
HE 2259 180 Bertsch Leon M 07-046245 2005 U22 6.807 3 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0051 HE
HE 2274 181 Josch Jonathan M 07-045122 2008 U17 6.729 9 TV Coburg BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0030 HE
HE 2284 182 Heinemann Niklas M 07-045136 2009 U17 6.685 6 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 HE
HE 2285 183 Holzmannstetter Rafael M 07-045149 2009 U17 6.684 9 DJK Regensburg Nord BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0468 HE
HE 2286 184 Zickler Jakob M 07-045825 2008 U17 6.672 5 TV Augsburg 1847 BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0014 HE
HE 2287 185 Sakam Sathvik M 07-043030 2008 U17 6.669 6 ATV Frankonia Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0355 HE
HE 2303 186 Nill Felix M 07-046162 2009 U17 6.602 8 TV Augsburg 1847 BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0014 HE
HE 2315 187 Zhu Leo M 07-044893 2008 U17 6.524 4 ESV München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0396 HE
HE 2322 188 Kristanto Dominic M 07-045105 2007 U19 6.480 4 TV Coburg BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0030 HE
HE 2349 189 Pindl Leopold M 07-045150 2008 U17 6.355 5 DJK Regensburg Nord BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0468 HE
HE 2359 190 Keller Erhard M 07-017650 1955 O65 6.302 5 DJK Schweinfurt BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0238 HE
HE 2361 191 Häfner Marc M 07-039405 2004 U22 6.300 2 TV Augsburg 1847 BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0014 HE
HE 2369 192 Kroll Michael M 07-037108 2001 O22 6.256 1 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 2369 193 Holler Thomas M 07-040897 2004 U22 6.256 1 SLC Kirchberg im Wald BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0446 HE
HE 2369 194 Fischer Sidney M 07-034368 1999 O22 6.256 1 1. BV Bamberg BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0018 HE
HE 2369 195 Aviinaash Ravikumar M 07-045844 2003 U22 6.256 1 TG Schweinfurt BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0191 HE
HE 2369 196 Yuan Shaojun M 07-046354 1991 O22 6.256 1 SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0102 HE
HE 2401 197 Thissen Christian M 07-040201 2003 U22 6.125 1 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 HE
HE 2440 198 Rommel Michael M 07-045809 2007 U19 5.976 6 TSV 1909 Gersthofen BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0320 HE
HE 2465 199 Müller Jakob M 07-045511 2009 U17 5.863 6 BC Freising BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0053 HE
HE 2496 200 Hofweber Christian M 07-010124 1975 O45 5.775 2 TV Dillingen BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0038 HE