HE
|
2198
|
2201
|
Walker
|
Jan
|
M
|
05-060732
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
2.082
|
1
|
TSV Gomaringen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0016
|
HE
|
HE
|
2198
|
2202
|
Ehmann
|
Felix
|
M
|
05-065247
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
2.082
|
1
|
Sportvg. Feuerbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0052
|
HE
|
HE
|
2198
|
2203
|
Hepp
|
Sebastian
|
M
|
05-069962
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
2.082
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
2204
|
2204
|
Kramer
|
Joris
|
M
|
01-162127
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
2.080
|
6
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
HE
|
HE
|
2205
|
2205
|
Bonke
|
Tim
|
M
|
17-095946
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
2.079
|
3
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
2206
|
2206
|
Witt
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
16-012912
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
2.078
|
2
|
SV Grün-Weiss Weisswasser
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0410
|
HE
|
HE
|
2207
|
2207
|
Rastoul
|
Etienne
|
M
|
01-156626
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
2.077
|
2
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HE
|
HE
|
2207
|
2208
|
Poslednik
|
Jan
|
M
|
11-060370
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
2.077
|
4
|
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0097
|
HE
|
HE
|
2207
|
2209
|
Streuff
|
Philipp
|
M
|
01-162637
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
2.077
|
2
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
HE
|
HE
|
2210
|
2210
|
Riemer
|
Michel
|
M
|
01-158417
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
2.076
|
2
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
HE
|
HE
|
2211
|
2211
|
Stautz
|
Timophey
|
M
|
11-060481
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
2.068
|
3
|
1. BC Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0182
|
HE
|
HE
|
2212
|
2212
|
Holz
|
Simon
|
M
|
11-054008
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
2.067
|
1
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
HE
|
HE
|
2212
|
2213
|
Gälweiler
|
Johannes
|
M
|
11-060170
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
2.067
|
1
|
SG ADS Hargesheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0038
|
HE
|
HE
|
2212
|
2214
|
Prehn
|
Friedtjof
|
M
|
03-023605
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
2.067
|
1
|
TSV Munkbrarup
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0086
|
HE
|
HE
|
2212
|
2215
|
Doopadahalli
|
Aarush
|
M
|
05-068734
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
2.067
|
9
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
2216
|
2216
|
Eilenstein
|
Kevin
|
M
|
01-156035
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
2.061
|
2
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
HE
|
HE
|
2217
|
2217
|
Emrahgiller
|
Cenk-Eren
|
M
|
02-060761
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
2.055
|
2
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
HE
|
HE
|
2218
|
2218
|
Gräf
|
Torger
|
M
|
02-061131
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
2.047
|
3
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
HE
|
HE
|
2218
|
2219
|
Lindauer
|
Niklas
|
M
|
17-023030
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
2.047
|
4
|
TV Gut Heil Zerbst
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0023
|
HE
|
HE
|
2220
|
2220
|
Beckmann
|
Ryan
|
M
|
05-067951
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
2.045
|
3
|
BC Winzeln
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0370
|
HE
|
HE
|
2221
|
2221
|
Welsch
|
Robin
|
M
|
11-060462
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
2.042
|
2
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
HE
|
HE
|
2221
|
2222
|
Pätzold-Valdés
|
Vincent
|
M
|
07-046793
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
2.042
|
3
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
HE
|
HE
|
2223
|
2223
|
Ma
|
Leon
|
M
|
01-162313
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
2.036
|
4
|
German Chinese SCC Ddorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1009
|
HE
|
HE
|
2224
|
2224
|
Hoffmann
|
Dean
|
M
|
04-096123
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
2.031
|
1
|
SV Lengede
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093013
|
HE
|
HE
|
2224
|
2225
|
Lehmeier
|
Rasmus
|
M
|
04-101599
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
2.031
|
1
|
TSV Germania Diemarden
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1043423
|
HE
|
HE
|
2224
|
2226
|
Lu
|
Yuning
|
M
|
04-103716
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
2.031
|
1
|
VfV Hildesheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053096
|
HE
|
HE
|
2224
|
2227
|
Tamazlykar
|
Oleksandr
|
M
|
04-103682
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
2.031
|
1
|
MTV Vechelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093188
|
HE
|
HE
|
2224
|
2228
|
Lisson
|
Frederick
|
M
|
04-097303
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
2.031
|
1
|
MTV Vechelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093188
|
HE
|
HE
|
2224
|
2229
|
Schlaghaufer
|
Linus
|
M
|
07-043843
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
2.031
|
1
|
TSV Rottendorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0349
|
HE
|
HE
|
2224
|
2230
|
Dörr
|
Yannick
|
M
|
07-047209
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
2.031
|
1
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
2231
|
2231
|
Fruth
|
Noah
|
M
|
07-041330
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
2.030
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
2231
|
2232
|
Wintergalen
|
Fabian
|
M
|
01-163407
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
2.030
|
3
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
HE
|
HE
|
2233
|
2233
|
Katschke
|
Lars
|
M
|
02-060737
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
2.027
|
4
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
HE
|
HE
|
2233
|
2234
|
Gemeinhardt
|
Sascha
|
M
|
17-095152
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
2.027
|
2
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
2235
|
2235
|
Schnecke
|
Robert Paul
|
M
|
16-012133
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
2.022
|
4
|
ATSV Freiberg
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0314
|
HE
|
HE
|
2235
|
2236
|
Mahnken
|
Jonne
|
M
|
09-009921
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
2.022
|
12
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
2237
|
2237
|
Beyer
|
Anton
|
M
|
03-023290
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
2.020
|
6
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
HE
|
HE
|
2238
|
2238
|
Wasserfurth
|
Jim
|
M
|
16-012433
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
2.018
|
2
|
SG Dorfchemnitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0312
|
HE
|
HE
|
2239
|
2239
|
Steimer
|
Kevin
|
M
|
13-012555
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
2.014
|
1
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
HE
|
HE
|
2239
|
2240
|
Klee
|
Raphael
|
M
|
07-046129
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
2.014
|
4
|
FC Ballhausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0475
|
HE
|
HE
|
2241
|
2241
|
Repp
|
Viktor
|
M
|
01-156491
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
2.012
|
1
|
TV 1908 Kall
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0329
|
HE
|
HE
|
2241
|
2242
|
Werner
|
Thore
|
M
|
07-044283
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
2.012
|
1
|
SV Petershausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0243
|
HE
|
HE
|
2241
|
2243
|
Elfert
|
Jan
|
M
|
01-162039
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
2.012
|
1
|
TV Jahn Rheine
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0355
|
HE
|
HE
|
2241
|
2244
|
Cruchon
|
Thilo
|
M
|
02-062945
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
2.012
|
1
|
SG Kelkheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30078
|
HE
|
HE
|
2245
|
2245
|
Theis
|
Luan
|
M
|
01-156351
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
2.011
|
3
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HE
|
HE
|
2245
|
2246
|
Stiens
|
Jasper
|
M
|
01-152255
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
2.011
|
1
|
BC Witterschlick
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0346
|
HE
|
HE
|
2247
|
2247
|
Hesse
|
Robin
|
M
|
05-068261
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
2.008
|
6
|
SV Böblingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
2248
|
2248
|
Heßelbach
|
Tobias
|
M
|
11-060478
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
2.005
|
4
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
HE
|
HE
|
2249
|
2249
|
Nagarajan Sowmya
|
Nikilan
|
M
|
02-062139
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
2.002
|
9
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
HE
|
HE
|
2250
|
2250
|
Remberg
|
Jesko
|
M
|
01-157074
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
2.000
|
1
|
TV Jahn Rheine
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0355
|
HE
|
HE
|
2250
|
2251
|
Müller
|
Jonas
|
M
|
01-162004
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
2.000
|
1
|
BC 64 Steinheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0152
|
HE
|
HE
|
2250
|
2252
|
Neupert
|
Nils
|
M
|
02-063034
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
2.000
|
1
|
TV Weilburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-14203
|
HE
|
HE
|
2253
|
2253
|
Zhou
|
Haokang
|
M
|
06-154332
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.996
|
9
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
2254
|
2254
|
Günther
|
Elias
|
M
|
16-011206
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.989
|
3
|
SG Bräunsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0213
|
HE
|
HE
|
2254
|
2255
|
Theuerkorn
|
Konstantin
|
M
|
02-061216
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.989
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
HE
|
HE
|
2254
|
2256
|
Lindner
|
Fidelius Filip
|
M
|
16-013244
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.989
|
2
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
HE
|
HE
|
2257
|
2257
|
Bachmann
|
Stefan
|
M
|
01-149718
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.988
|
2
|
BV Varel
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3073264
|
HE
|
HE
|
2257
|
2258
|
Perl
|
Felix
|
M
|
01-157634
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
1.988
|
1
|
TV Kreuztal
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0903
|
HE
|
HE
|
2257
|
2259
|
Nguyen
|
Lucas
|
M
|
07-046280
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.988
|
5
|
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0355
|
HE
|
HE
|
2260
|
2260
|
Graßl
|
Simon
|
M
|
07-044981
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.985
|
3
|
TSV Altenmarkt
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0339
|
HE
|
HE
|
2261
|
2261
|
Appoldt
|
Felix
|
M
|
07-044910
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.980
|
4
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0445
|
HE
|
HE
|
2262
|
2262
|
Reckwardt
|
Luis
|
M
|
01-160879
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.979
|
6
|
SV Schermbeck
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0770
|
HE
|
HE
|
2262
|
2263
|
Dümig
|
Jamie
|
M
|
07-046590
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.979
|
2
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
2264
|
2264
|
Weber
|
Leander
|
M
|
01-162519
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.975
|
2
|
1.CfB Köln
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0033
|
HE
|
HE
|
2265
|
2265
|
Drechsler
|
Piet
|
M
|
04-101695
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.974
|
9
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
HE
|
HE
|
2266
|
2266
|
Görges
|
Louis Nico
|
M
|
17-095443
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.969
|
4
|
SV Preussen Schönhausen
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0092
|
HE
|
HE
|
2266
|
2267
|
Breidenbach
|
Jonas
|
M
|
01-163298
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.969
|
2
|
1.BC Wipperfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0962
|
HE
|
HE
|
2266
|
2268
|
Schwarz
|
Fynn
|
M
|
17-096511
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.969
|
1
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
HE
|
HE
|
2269
|
2269
|
Chaudhary
|
Vivaan
|
M
|
05-068116
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.967
|
3
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
HE
|
HE
|
2270
|
2270
|
Sieber
|
Adrian
|
M
|
08-016798
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.965
|
3
|
BG Grünau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0054
|
HE
|
HE
|
2271
|
2271
|
Droppelmann
|
Sönke
|
M
|
04-100278
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.964
|
2
|
OSC Damme
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3143148
|
HE
|
HE
|
2272
|
2272
|
Wu
|
Yihong
|
M
|
07-046201
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.962
|
4
|
FSV Michelbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0291
|
HE
|
HE
|
2273
|
2273
|
Henkel
|
Maurice
|
M
|
02-062717
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.961
|
4
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
HE
|
HE
|
2274
|
2274
|
Sprünken
|
Mats
|
M
|
01-158865
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.958
|
1
|
SV Straelen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0918
|
HE
|
HE
|
2274
|
2275
|
Heinrich
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
17-095802
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.958
|
4
|
ZLG Atzendorf
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0107
|
HE
|
HE
|
2276
|
2276
|
Ibelings
|
Tom
|
M
|
04-102588
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.955
|
5
|
Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033381
|
HE
|
HE
|
2277
|
2277
|
Hintz
|
Felix
|
M
|
04-102865
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.954
|
2
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
HE
|
HE
|
2278
|
2278
|
Wu
|
Alex Haole
|
M
|
02-061977
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.952
|
8
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
HE
|
HE
|
2279
|
2279
|
Breithaupt
|
Elmar
|
M
|
15-001832
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.949
|
4
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
HE
|
HE
|
2279
|
2280
|
Fu
|
Johannes Yifan
|
M
|
01-162272
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.949
|
3
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HE
|
HE
|
2281
|
2281
|
Boyde
|
Hannes
|
M
|
05-068257
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.947
|
7
|
VfB Friedrichshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0012
|
HE
|
HE
|
2282
|
2282
|
Mäder
|
Marlon
|
M
|
05-068988
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.945
|
2
|
FT Freiburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0011
|
HE
|
HE
|
2283
|
2283
|
Klemp
|
Daniel
|
M
|
02-061061
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.942
|
8
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
HE
|
HE
|
2284
|
2284
|
Völkel
|
Leon
|
M
|
18-020263
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.937
|
5
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
HE
|
HE
|
2285
|
2285
|
Esche
|
Felix
|
M
|
16-012617
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.936
|
3
|
SG Bräunsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0213
|
HE
|
HE
|
2286
|
2286
|
Nieder
|
Simon
|
M
|
05-069278
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.929
|
3
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
HE
|
HE
|
2287
|
2287
|
Tutaj
|
Julian
|
M
|
01-163614
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.928
|
4
|
Sickingmühler SV
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1002
|
HE
|
HE
|
2288
|
2288
|
Kaduvu
|
Aniketh
|
M
|
01-162172
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.926
|
7
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
HE
|
HE
|
2288
|
2289
|
Huber
|
Richard
|
M
|
07-045931
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.926
|
2
|
TSV Haar
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0393
|
HE
|
HE
|
2290
|
2290
|
Kern
|
Bastian
|
M
|
05-068581
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.925
|
7
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
HE
|
HE
|
2291
|
2291
|
Tegtmeyer
|
Arian
|
M
|
18-020394
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.924
|
2
|
1. BV Weimar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1051
|
HE
|
HE
|
2292
|
2292
|
Manthei
|
Laurenz
|
M
|
03-023325
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.920
|
1
|
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0073
|
HE
|
HE
|
2293
|
2293
|
Yi
|
Chen Xi
|
M
|
08-017117
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.917
|
4
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
HE
|
HE
|
2293
|
2294
|
Nusser
|
Finn
|
M
|
07-046494
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.917
|
3
|
VfB Bächingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0029
|
HE
|
HE
|
2295
|
2295
|
Rappen
|
Jonte Peter
|
M
|
15-001892
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.915
|
3
|
Greifswalder SV 98
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0024
|
HE
|
HE
|
2296
|
2296
|
Wippler
|
Ruben
|
M
|
16-012160
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.914
|
4
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
HE
|
HE
|
2297
|
2297
|
Kressner
|
Luca
|
M
|
17-068055
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.913
|
1
|
SV Wallendorf
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0068
|
HE
|
HE
|
2297
|
2298
|
Grotheer
|
Hauke
|
M
|
09-010089
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.913
|
1
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
HE
|
HE
|
2297
|
2299
|
Ukehaxhaj
|
Leart
|
M
|
09-010117
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.913
|
1
|
SV Grambke-Oslebshausen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0057
|
HE
|
HE
|
2297
|
2300
|
Wohra
|
Wansh
|
M
|
09-010174
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.913
|
1
|
SV Grambke-Oslebshausen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0057
|
HE
|
HE
|
2301
|
2301
|
Vogelsang
|
Tim
|
M
|
04-100401
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.912
|
2
|
SuS Buer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123519
|
HE
|
HE
|
2302
|
2302
|
Bortfeldt
|
Frederik
|
M
|
08-015692
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.911
|
2
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
HE
|
HE
|
2303
|
2303
|
Reinert
|
Willem
|
M
|
04-102179
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.906
|
3
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
HE
|
HE
|
2304
|
2304
|
Mothes
|
Raphael
|
M
|
16-011806
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.904
|
2
|
TSV B/W Röhrsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0210
|
HE
|
HE
|
2305
|
2305
|
Radukic
|
Leon Philippe
|
M
|
01-160266
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.901
|
3
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
HE
|
HE
|
2306
|
2306
|
Stokowski
|
Lionel
|
M
|
05-068203
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.896
|
4
|
BV Mühlacker
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0276
|
HE
|
HE
|
2306
|
2307
|
Gimmler
|
Jonas
|
M
|
06-154407
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.896
|
2
|
Hamburger SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0020
|
HE
|
HE
|
2308
|
2308
|
Bodden
|
Leo
|
M
|
02-060887
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.895
|
6
|
BV Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24653
|
HE
|
HE
|
2308
|
2309
|
Grambauer
|
Matty
|
M
|
02-061402
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.895
|
2
|
BV Hungen
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12428
|
HE
|
HE
|
2310
|
2310
|
Grebe
|
Florian
|
M
|
02-055907
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
1.893
|
1
|
FSK Lohfelden
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41145
|
HE
|
HE
|
2310
|
2311
|
Kunz
|
Tobias
|
M
|
05-068699
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.893
|
1
|
TSV Ehningen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0123
|
HE
|
HE
|
2310
|
2312
|
Oppermann
|
Lukas
|
M
|
01-162049
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
1.893
|
1
|
TV Jahn Rheine
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0355
|
HE
|
HE
|
2310
|
2313
|
Dalhoff
|
Joel
|
M
|
01-162719
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.893
|
1
|
TB Wülfrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0279
|
HE
|
HE
|
2310
|
2314
|
Braun
|
Vinzenz
|
M
|
01-164163
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.893
|
1
|
HLC Höxter
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0420
|
HE
|
HE
|
2315
|
2315
|
Kian
|
Benyamin
|
M
|
04-102260
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.888
|
7
|
Delmenhorster FC
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043128
|
HE
|
HE
|
2315
|
2316
|
Fröhlich
|
Lounes
|
M
|
08-017160
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.888
|
2
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
HE
|
HE
|
2317
|
2317
|
Kölschbach
|
Mattis
|
M
|
07-046447
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.887
|
2
|
TV Hersbruck
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0078
|
HE
|
HE
|
2318
|
2318
|
Ghaouar
|
Ilyas
|
M
|
06-154261
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.886
|
8
|
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0095
|
HE
|
HE
|
2319
|
2319
|
Carrena
|
Gianluca
|
M
|
07-045517
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.884
|
2
|
TSV Haar
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0393
|
HE
|
HE
|
2320
|
2320
|
Baer
|
Jannik
|
M
|
03-023073
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.883
|
2
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
HE
|
HE
|
2321
|
2321
|
Schmeer
|
Raphael
|
M
|
13-013055
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.881
|
3
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
HE
|
HE
|
2322
|
2322
|
Pratsch
|
Maddox
|
M
|
04-102107
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.878
|
2
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
HE
|
HE
|
2323
|
2323
|
Chukka
|
Abhinnav
|
M
|
07-045655
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.876
|
5
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
HE
|
HE
|
2324
|
2324
|
Dörger
|
Levin
|
M
|
04-098562
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
1.874
|
1
|
MTV Moringen
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1043595
|
HE
|
HE
|
2325
|
2325
|
Pfeffer
|
Matti
|
M
|
16-012618
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.871
|
4
|
SG Bräunsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0213
|
HE
|
HE
|
2326
|
2326
|
Richter
|
Julian
|
M
|
16-012106
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.870
|
5
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
HE
|
HE
|
2326
|
2327
|
Störbrauck
|
Lennart
|
M
|
01-160263
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.870
|
4
|
TSC Eintr.Dortmund
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0640
|
HE
|
HE
|
2326
|
2328
|
Michel
|
Martin
|
M
|
04-102265
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.870
|
5
|
Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033381
|
HE
|
HE
|
2326
|
2329
|
Sponer
|
Malte
|
M
|
04-102008
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.870
|
5
|
TV Jahn Walsrode
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4083157
|
HE
|
HE
|
2330
|
2330
|
Burchert
|
Joshua
|
M
|
02-061512
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.869
|
6
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
HE
|
HE
|
2331
|
2331
|
Ost
|
Michel
|
M
|
08-016208
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.867
|
2
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
HE
|
HE
|
2331
|
2332
|
Preiß
|
Marc
|
M
|
08-015598
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.867
|
2
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
HE
|
HE
|
2331
|
2333
|
Dopler
|
Eric
|
M
|
07-046083
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.867
|
4
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
HE
|
HE
|
2334
|
2334
|
Di Mauro
|
Samuele
|
M
|
05-069113
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.866
|
4
|
TSF Gschwend
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0266
|
HE
|
HE
|
2335
|
2335
|
Stüwe
|
Henri Maarten
|
M
|
06-154458
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.864
|
2
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
2336
|
2336
|
Kreuzer
|
Raphael
|
M
|
05-067555
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.861
|
2
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
HE
|
HE
|
2336
|
2337
|
Gries
|
Marlon
|
M
|
01-158909
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.861
|
2
|
Ski-Club Wermelsk.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0822
|
HE
|
HE
|
2338
|
2338
|
Lehner
|
Hannes
|
M
|
01-163760
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.856
|
7
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
2339
|
2339
|
Halmuttur
|
Adithya
|
M
|
05-068751
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.853
|
8
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
HE
|
HE
|
2339
|
2340
|
von Deetzen
|
Tjorve
|
M
|
09-010171
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.853
|
11
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
2341
|
2341
|
Gebauer
|
Maxim
|
M
|
04-099614
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.851
|
2
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
HE
|
HE
|
2342
|
2342
|
Kamdem
|
Soren
|
M
|
02-053247
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.846
|
1
|
TSG Messel
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33106
|
HE
|
HE
|
2342
|
2343
|
Hägele
|
Thomas
|
M
|
05-068856
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.846
|
4
|
TS Esslingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0008
|
HE
|
HE
|
2342
|
2344
|
Kalamajka
|
Jan
|
M
|
01-158924
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.846
|
1
|
SV Thomas. Kempen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0126
|
HE
|
HE
|
2342
|
2345
|
Jermies
|
Lennard
|
M
|
01-157150
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.846
|
1
|
SuS Legden
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0686
|
HE
|
HE
|
2346
|
2346
|
Grohe
|
Pares
|
M
|
06-154260
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.845
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
2347
|
2347
|
Chimakurthy
|
Kailashnath
|
M
|
02-061282
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.841
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
HE
|
HE
|
2348
|
2348
|
Schulte
|
Paul
|
M
|
03-023740
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.840
|
2
|
Krummesser SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0095
|
HE
|
HE
|
2349
|
2349
|
Do
|
August An
|
M
|
06-154248
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.838
|
7
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
2350
|
2350
|
Kreubel
|
Theo
|
M
|
18-020374
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.835
|
2
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
HE
|
HE
|
2351
|
2351
|
Derleth
|
Jonas
|
M
|
07-044641
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.833
|
4
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
HE
|
HE
|
2352
|
2352
|
Prakash
|
Aditya
|
M
|
01-163981
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.829
|
4
|
Post SV Opladen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0256
|
HE
|
HE
|
2353
|
2353
|
Reiter
|
Max
|
M
|
04-097830
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.828
|
1
|
MTV Salzhausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033544
|
HE
|
HE
|
2353
|
2354
|
Kopetzki
|
Lucas
|
M
|
04-100672
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.828
|
1
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
HE
|
HE
|
2353
|
2355
|
Pukowski
|
Marlon
|
M
|
04-097497
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.828
|
1
|
MTV Nordstemmen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053095
|
HE
|
HE
|
2353
|
2356
|
Melching
|
Jonathan
|
M
|
04-103686
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.828
|
1
|
SV Groß Schwülper
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023033
|
HE
|
HE
|
2353
|
2357
|
Schatton
|
Lukas
|
M
|
04-103203
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.828
|
1
|
SV Lengede
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093013
|
HE
|
HE
|
2353
|
2358
|
Huisken
|
Liam
|
M
|
04-102789
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.828
|
1
|
Nikolausberger SC
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1043599
|
HE
|
HE
|
2359
|
2359
|
Schwink
|
Luca
|
M
|
02-062516
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.827
|
1
|
TSV Stadtallendorf
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10178
|
HE
|
HE
|
2360
|
2360
|
Waldmann
|
Luis
|
M
|
05-069805
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.825
|
2
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
HE
|
HE
|
2361
|
2361
|
Winterscheidt
|
Joshua
|
M
|
06-154158
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.823
|
4
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
HE
|
HE
|
2362
|
2362
|
Eberius
|
Justin
|
M
|
05-068585
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
1.822
|
1
|
VfL Sindelfingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0035
|
HE
|
HE
|
2363
|
2363
|
Zoschke
|
Franz
|
M
|
16-012001
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.821
|
10
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
HE
|
HE
|
2363
|
2364
|
Miesner
|
Jona
|
M
|
04-102760
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.821
|
1
|
TuS Zeven
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073163
|
HE
|
HE
|
2365
|
2365
|
Ledwon
|
Louis
|
M
|
01-160097
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.820
|
2
|
BG 62 Dormagen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0154
|
HE
|
HE
|
2365
|
2366
|
Engelbrecht
|
Chris
|
M
|
16-013092
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.820
|
3
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
HE
|
HE
|
2367
|
2367
|
Hetzel
|
Mattis
|
M
|
01-164188
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.819
|
2
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
HE
|
HE
|
2368
|
2368
|
Dauber
|
Julian
|
M
|
02-061214
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.813
|
3
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
HE
|
HE
|
2369
|
2369
|
Hindenberg
|
Tiago
|
M
|
01-159926
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.810
|
3
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
HE
|
HE
|
2369
|
2370
|
Henning
|
Ben
|
M
|
04-099478
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.810
|
2
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
HE
|
HE
|
2371
|
2371
|
Trong
|
Gia Huy
|
M
|
04-101179
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.805
|
11
|
Delmenhorster FC
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043128
|
HE
|
HE
|
2372
|
2372
|
Raut
|
Arjun
|
M
|
07-045748
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.803
|
3
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
HE
|
HE
|
2373
|
2373
|
Ma
|
Zan
|
M
|
16-012128
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.800
|
5
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
HE
|
HE
|
2374
|
2374
|
Greinert
|
Thirumal
|
M
|
02-054072
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.799
|
5
|
TV Jugenheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33098
|
HE
|
HE
|
2375
|
2375
|
Uhle
|
Tobias
|
M
|
11-054004
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.798
|
1
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
HE
|
HE
|
2375
|
2376
|
Knoop
|
Lennart
|
M
|
06-153908
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.798
|
1
|
SV Bergstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0043
|
HE
|
HE
|
2375
|
2377
|
Birkenmaier
|
Pierre
|
M
|
11-060347
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
1.798
|
1
|
BT Idar-Oberstein
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0206
|
HE
|
HE
|
2375
|
2378
|
Ritz
|
Jannis
|
M
|
17-095219
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.798
|
1
|
SV Preussen Schönhausen
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0092
|
HE
|
HE
|
2375
|
2379
|
Schmidt
|
Jonas
|
M
|
01-162485
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.798
|
4
|
BG 62 Dormagen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0154
|
HE
|
HE
|
2375
|
2380
|
Grazembinski
|
Pepe
|
M
|
08-017166
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.798
|
1
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
HE
|
HE
|
2381
|
2381
|
Maag
|
Vincent
|
M
|
07-045241
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.796
|
3
|
SV Germering
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0063
|
HE
|
HE
|
2382
|
2382
|
Meiners
|
Timothée
|
M
|
05-067787
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.790
|
3
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
HE
|
HE
|
2382
|
2383
|
Klug
|
Tino
|
M
|
15-001770
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.790
|
1
|
Malchiner SV
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0013
|
HE
|
HE
|
2382
|
2384
|
Wollenweber
|
Moritz
|
M
|
10-012803
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.790
|
1
|
TuWi Adenau
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0010
|
HE
|
HE
|
2382
|
2385
|
Butz
|
Felix
|
M
|
13-013215
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.790
|
1
|
KV St. Ingbert
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14182
|
HE
|
HE
|
2386
|
2386
|
Litz
|
Fynn
|
M
|
01-162717
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.788
|
2
|
TB Wülfrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0279
|
HE
|
HE
|
2387
|
2387
|
Oelze
|
Henning
|
M
|
18-020029
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.786
|
4
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
HE
|
HE
|
2388
|
2388
|
Yu
|
Felix
|
M
|
01-163944
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.784
|
2
|
TSV Vikt. Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0205
|
HE
|
HE
|
2389
|
2389
|
Shaik
|
Mohammad Akmal Shees
|
M
|
02-060872
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.781
|
8
|
BV Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24653
|
HE
|
HE
|
2390
|
2390
|
Mittermeier
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-045983
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.778
|
3
|
TV Immenstadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0084
|
HE
|
HE
|
2391
|
2391
|
Furkert
|
Jannik
|
M
|
02-062746
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
1.775
|
1
|
FSK Lohfelden
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41145
|
HE
|
HE
|
2391
|
2392
|
Schmackers
|
Luca
|
M
|
01-161887
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
1.775
|
1
|
SC Hörstel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0605
|
HE
|
HE
|
2391
|
2393
|
Kölker
|
Tim
|
M
|
01-162883
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
1.775
|
1
|
BC Burg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0025
|
HE
|
HE
|
2391
|
2394
|
Seo
|
Hojun
|
M
|
01-163385
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.775
|
1
|
Siegburger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0044
|
HE
|
HE
|
2391
|
2395
|
Lüdeke
|
Lars-Erik
|
M
|
01-161090
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
1.775
|
1
|
TV Werther 04
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0449
|
HE
|
HE
|
2396
|
2396
|
Gorzolka
|
Leif
|
M
|
03-023226
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.772
|
1
|
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0073
|
HE
|
HE
|
2396
|
2397
|
Stuhm
|
Paul Rouven
|
M
|
03-023706
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.772
|
1
|
SSV Schafflund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0224
|
HE
|
HE
|
2398
|
2398
|
Gärtner
|
Peer
|
M
|
11-060309
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.769
|
3
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
HE
|
HE
|
2398
|
2399
|
Klauke
|
Fabian
|
M
|
01-158347
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.769
|
2
|
SC GW Paderborn
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0273
|
HE
|
HE
|
2400
|
2400
|
Cervio
|
Antoine
|
M
|
08-016922
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.763
|
3
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
HE
|