HE
|
5001
|
5001
|
Menzel
|
Mathis
|
M
|
04-103521
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
107
|
1
|
TVV Neu Wulmstorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033171
|
HE
|
HE
|
5001
|
5002
|
Zimmermann
|
Yannik
|
M
|
02-063162
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
107
|
1
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
HE
|
HE
|
5001
|
5003
|
Del Pozo
|
Alessio Lara
|
M
|
02-063357
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
107
|
1
|
TSG FFM-Oberrad
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24254
|
HE
|
HE
|
5001
|
5004
|
Edel
|
Anton
|
M
|
16-013324
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
107
|
1
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
HE
|
HE
|
5005
|
5005
|
Czaja
|
Max
|
M
|
08-017564
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
106
|
1
|
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0083
|
HE
|
HE
|
5006
|
5006
|
Khalil Mekkaoui
|
Ibrahim
|
M
|
16-012697
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
105
|
1
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
HE
|
HE
|
5006
|
5007
|
Meister
|
Pepe
|
M
|
03-024078
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
105
|
1
|
TSV Heiligenhafen
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0211
|
HE
|
HE
|
5008
|
5008
|
Stürmer
|
Mateo
|
M
|
03-023940
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
104
|
1
|
SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0119
|
HE
|
HE
|
5009
|
5009
|
Schmidt
|
Noah
|
M
|
02-062425
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
102
|
1
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
HE
|
HE
|
5010
|
5010
|
Beuing
|
Mattis
|
M
|
04-102548
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
101
|
1
|
VfL Jesteburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033316
|
HE
|
HE
|
5010
|
5011
|
Vornberger
|
Benjamin
|
M
|
07-046885
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
101
|
1
|
TV Zellingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0230
|
HE
|
HE
|
5010
|
5012
|
Shankar Ram
|
Sivaram
|
M
|
07-047217
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
101
|
1
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0259
|
HE
|
HE
|
5013
|
5013
|
Eitelmann
|
Simon
|
M
|
05-069920
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
100
|
1
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
HE
|
HE
|
5013
|
5014
|
Lahme
|
Luke
|
M
|
04-103580
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
100
|
1
|
Holtorfer SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2072934
|
HE
|
HE
|
5013
|
5015
|
Validzic
|
Niko
|
M
|
07-047126
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
100
|
1
|
SC Regensburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0178
|
HE
|
HE
|
5013
|
5016
|
Coen
|
Jonas
|
M
|
01-163054
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
100
|
1
|
Ski-Club Wermelsk.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0822
|
HE
|
HE
|
5013
|
5017
|
Stark
|
David
|
M
|
07-047150
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
100
|
1
|
TV Zellingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0230
|
HE
|
HE
|
5013
|
5018
|
Fritz
|
Arne
|
M
|
04-103193
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
100
|
1
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
HE
|
HE
|
5013
|
5019
|
Bokmeier
|
Jeremie
|
M
|
05-070085
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
100
|
1
|
TSV Weikersheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0248
|
HE
|
HE
|
5013
|
5020
|
Kaatze
|
Finn
|
M
|
01-164923
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
100
|
1
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HE
|
HE
|
5013
|
5021
|
Heck
|
Luca
|
M
|
02-062923
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
100
|
1
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
HE
|
HE
|
5013
|
5022
|
Kleinhans
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
07-047269
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
100
|
1
|
TSV Bad Endorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0425
|
HE
|
HE
|
5023
|
5023
|
Diallo
|
Djouma
|
M
|
02-063356
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
99
|
1
|
TSG FFM-Oberrad
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24254
|
HE
|
HE
|
5024
|
5024
|
Leyhe
|
Malte
|
M
|
02-062834
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
98
|
1
|
SG Dornheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37028
|
HE
|
HE
|
5024
|
5025
|
Augustin
|
Henry
|
M
|
04-103734
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
98
|
1
|
TuS Brietlingen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4052925
|
HE
|
HE
|
5026
|
5026
|
Otto
|
Jannes
|
M
|
18-020146
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
97
|
1
|
SV Gernrode 1887
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1035
|
HE
|
HE
|
5026
|
5027
|
Barth
|
Ilai
|
M
|
11-060365
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
97
|
1
|
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0097
|
HE
|
HE
|
5026
|
5028
|
Kristen
|
Fritjof
|
M
|
03-023556
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
97
|
1
|
SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0119
|
HE
|
HE
|
5026
|
5029
|
Wöhrlin
|
Lasse
|
M
|
11-060910
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
97
|
1
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
5030
|
5030
|
Woll
|
Matteo
|
M
|
02-062357
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
95
|
1
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
HE
|
HE
|
5030
|
5031
|
Rüdebusch
|
Jannis
|
M
|
04-104437
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
95
|
1
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
HE
|
HE
|
5030
|
5032
|
Titz
|
Jakob
|
M
|
16-013284
|
2018
|
U09-0
|
U09
|
95
|
1
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
HE
|
HE
|
5033
|
5033
|
Abraham
|
Samuel
|
M
|
07-046259
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
94
|
1
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
HE
|
HE
|
5033
|
5034
|
Seime
|
Arthur Valentin
|
M
|
18-020407
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
94
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
HE
|
HE
|
5033
|
5035
|
Bengel
|
Johannes
|
M
|
07-045690
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
94
|
1
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
HE
|
HE
|
5033
|
5036
|
Zhu
|
Haochen
|
M
|
07-047255
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
94
|
1
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
HE
|
HE
|
5037
|
5037
|
Higl
|
Benedikt
|
M
|
07-045927
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
93
|
1
|
TSV Herbertshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0077
|
HE
|
HE
|
5037
|
5038
|
Teschke
|
Florentin
|
M
|
08-017112
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
93
|
1
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
HE
|
HE
|
5037
|
5039
|
Bartl
|
Jonas
|
M
|
07-047134
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
93
|
1
|
SLC Kirchberg im Wald
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0446
|
HE
|
HE
|
5040
|
5040
|
Ohme
|
Lukas
|
M
|
04-102088
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
92
|
1
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
HE
|
HE
|
5040
|
5041
|
Mader
|
Tizian
|
M
|
05-069180
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
92
|
1
|
SF Illerrieden
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0403
|
HE
|
HE
|
5040
|
5042
|
Beibatsch
|
Benjamin
|
M
|
04-102037
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
92
|
1
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
HE
|
HE
|
5040
|
5043
|
Lebok
|
Fabian
|
M
|
05-069988
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
92
|
1
|
TV Bad Rappenau
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0293
|
HE
|
HE
|
5040
|
5044
|
Khan Durani
|
Fabian
|
M
|
05-070209
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
92
|
1
|
TS Esslingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0008
|
HE
|
HE
|
5040
|
5045
|
Behrmann
|
Carlo
|
M
|
04-103667
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
92
|
1
|
TSV Neustadt
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033105
|
HE
|
HE
|
5040
|
5046
|
Patwari
|
Arav
|
M
|
01-164922
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
92
|
1
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HE
|
HE
|
5040
|
5047
|
Selvaraj
|
Shree Shubhankar
|
M
|
02-063200
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
92
|
1
|
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-29006
|
HE
|
HE
|
5040
|
5048
|
Spieler
|
Ben Luke
|
M
|
07-047348
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
92
|
1
|
Spvgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0404
|
HE
|
HE
|
5049
|
5049
|
Sokolov
|
Jaro
|
M
|
03-023941
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
91
|
1
|
SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0119
|
HE
|
HE
|
5049
|
5050
|
Birkenheuer
|
Bastian
|
M
|
11-060905
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
91
|
1
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
HE
|
HE
|
5051
|
5051
|
Can
|
Yunus
|
M
|
08-017047
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
90
|
1
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0034
|
HE
|
HE
|
5051
|
5052
|
Jungbluth
|
Victor
|
M
|
01-163908
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
90
|
1
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
5053
|
5053
|
Grünerbel
|
Philipp
|
M
|
07-046420
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
89
|
1
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
HE
|
HE
|
5054
|
5054
|
Spahn
|
Luca
|
M
|
16-012813
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
88
|
1
|
ESV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0310
|
HE
|
HE
|
5054
|
5055
|
Herzberg
|
Till
|
M
|
18-020309
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
88
|
1
|
SV Gernrode 1887
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1035
|
HE
|
HE
|
5054
|
5056
|
Reinhold
|
Ayaz Sam
|
M
|
03-023977
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
88
|
1
|
MTV Lübeck
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0148
|
HE
|
HE
|
5054
|
5057
|
Ansari
|
Yasser
|
M
|
04-103725
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
88
|
1
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
HE
|
HE
|
5058
|
5058
|
Mayr
|
Roman
|
M
|
07-045924
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
86
|
1
|
TV Türkheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0208
|
HE
|
HE
|
5058
|
5059
|
Tillmann
|
Tim
|
M
|
07-045920
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
86
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
5058
|
5060
|
Würl
|
Harry
|
M
|
07-046903
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
86
|
1
|
TSV Neusäß
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0153
|
HE
|
HE
|
5058
|
5061
|
Kalota
|
Lance
|
M
|
07-047153
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
86
|
1
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0286
|
HE
|
HE
|
5058
|
5062
|
Kistler
|
Lorenz
|
M
|
07-047074
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
86
|
1
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0286
|
HE
|
HE
|
5058
|
5063
|
Götz
|
Kilian
|
M
|
07-047377
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
86
|
1
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
HE
|
HE
|
5064
|
5064
|
Bäthis
|
Jan
|
M
|
01-163421
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
85
|
1
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
5064
|
5065
|
Ziaja
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
01-164852
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
85
|
1
|
SSV WBG Bochum
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0718
|
HE
|
HE
|
5064
|
5066
|
Bialek
|
Bruno
|
M
|
16-013299
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
85
|
1
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
HE
|
HE
|
5064
|
5067
|
Vogler
|
Janis
|
M
|
02-063371
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
85
|
1
|
TV Nidda
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-26085
|
HE
|
HE
|
5068
|
5068
|
Gajdzik
|
Damian
|
M
|
05-068602
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
84
|
1
|
TG Bad Waldsee
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0431
|
HE
|
HE
|
5068
|
5069
|
Wicker
|
Felix
|
M
|
04-102395
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
84
|
1
|
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083142
|
HE
|
HE
|
5068
|
5070
|
Li
|
Chengze
|
M
|
05-069086
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
84
|
1
|
TG Nürtingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0030
|
HE
|
HE
|
5068
|
5071
|
Hübler
|
Jesper
|
M
|
05-069694
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
84
|
2
|
TSG Dossenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0054
|
HE
|
HE
|
5068
|
5072
|
Allgaier
|
Luis
|
M
|
05-069668
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
84
|
1
|
BC Seelbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0290
|
HE
|
HE
|
5068
|
5073
|
Gorgos
|
Luca
|
M
|
05-068288
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
84
|
1
|
TV Mörsch
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0251
|
HE
|
HE
|
5068
|
5074
|
Neumann
|
Edzard
|
M
|
04-103176
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
84
|
1
|
SV Stöckheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013603
|
HE
|
HE
|
5068
|
5075
|
Dama
|
Advaith
|
M
|
07-045722
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
84
|
1
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
HE
|
HE
|
5068
|
5076
|
Romeiß
|
Jonathan
|
M
|
05-069692
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
84
|
1
|
TV Bad Rappenau
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0293
|
HE
|
HE
|
5068
|
5077
|
Zelba
|
Ole
|
M
|
05-070046
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
84
|
1
|
TSV Gomaringen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0016
|
HE
|
HE
|
5068
|
5078
|
Ebert
|
Anton
|
M
|
05-070177
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
84
|
1
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
HE
|
HE
|
5068
|
5079
|
Hempel
|
Phil
|
M
|
07-047314
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
84
|
1
|
Spvgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0404
|
HE
|
HE
|
5080
|
5080
|
Allerdings
|
Stefan
|
M
|
07-045385
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
82
|
1
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
HE
|
HE
|
5080
|
5081
|
Theilen
|
Tom
|
M
|
04-103428
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
82
|
1
|
BV Varel
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3073264
|
HE
|
HE
|
5080
|
5082
|
Kuttig
|
Colin Andreas
|
M
|
18-020404
|
2018
|
U09-0
|
U09
|
82
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
HE
|
HE
|
5080
|
5083
|
Fuchs
|
Philipp Leon
|
M
|
07-047383
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
82
|
1
|
SV Petershausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0243
|
HE
|
HE
|
5084
|
5084
|
Bashu
|
Aaron
|
M
|
07-045464
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
80
|
1
|
TSV Rothenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0184
|
HE
|
HE
|
5084
|
5085
|
Schwanke
|
Johannes
|
M
|
01-162466
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
80
|
1
|
SF Sennestadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0137
|
HE
|
HE
|
5084
|
5086
|
Robbe
|
Toni
|
M
|
01-163055
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
80
|
1
|
Ski-Club Wermelsk.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0822
|
HE
|
HE
|
5084
|
5087
|
Schönfelder
|
Carl
|
M
|
04-102629
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
80
|
1
|
SV Stöckheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013603
|
HE
|
HE
|
5084
|
5088
|
Pleban
|
Konstantin
|
M
|
07-046150
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
80
|
1
|
TSV Bad Abbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0381
|
HE
|
HE
|
5084
|
5089
|
Obster
|
Simon
|
M
|
07-046791
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
80
|
1
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
HE
|
HE
|
5084
|
5090
|
van Loon
|
Mick
|
M
|
04-103829
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
80
|
1
|
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083142
|
HE
|
HE
|
5084
|
5091
|
Höbel
|
Jonas
|
M
|
07-046871
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
80
|
1
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
HE
|
HE
|
5084
|
5092
|
Dehrmann
|
Lasse
|
M
|
04-103789
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
80
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
HE
|
HE
|
5084
|
5093
|
Mahr
|
Michel
|
M
|
01-165005
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
80
|
1
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HE
|
HE
|
5084
|
5094
|
Krahl
|
Jannis
|
M
|
04-103984
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
80
|
1
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
HE
|
HE
|
5095
|
5095
|
Zimmer
|
Justus
|
M
|
01-164307
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
79
|
1
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
HE
|
HE
|
5095
|
5096
|
Faust
|
Emil
|
M
|
11-060883
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
79
|
1
|
TG Westhofen
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0051
|
HE
|
HE
|
5097
|
5097
|
Lotz
|
Arianus
|
M
|
18-020145
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
78
|
1
|
SV Gernrode 1887
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1035
|
HE
|
HE
|
5097
|
5098
|
Kokott
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
07-046065
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
78
|
1
|
TSV Herbertshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0077
|
HE
|
HE
|
5097
|
5099
|
Bender
|
Emil
|
M
|
16-012903
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
78
|
1
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
HE
|
HE
|
5097
|
5100
|
Niedermeier
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
07-047156
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
78
|
1
|
TSV Regen
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0174
|
HE
|
HE
|
5097
|
5101
|
Huber
|
Leon
|
M
|
07-047423
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
78
|
1
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
HE
|
HE
|
5102
|
5102
|
Barbie
|
Ilja
|
M
|
02-062678
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
76
|
1
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37146
|
HE
|
HE
|
5103
|
5103
|
Kneer
|
Gustav
|
M
|
01-162570
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
75
|
1
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
HE
|
HE
|
5103
|
5104
|
Kadisch
|
Jakob
|
M
|
05-069608
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
75
|
1
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
HE
|
HE
|
5103
|
5105
|
Hofstetter
|
Julius
|
M
|
05-069728
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
75
|
1
|
LV Ettenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0152
|
HE
|
HE
|
5103
|
5106
|
Krüger
|
Tom Ole
|
M
|
08-017493
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
75
|
1
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
HE
|
HE
|
5103
|
5107
|
Pingel
|
Jonah
|
M
|
04-102898
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
75
|
1
|
MTSV Selsingen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073646
|
HE
|
HE
|
5103
|
5108
|
Westphal
|
Theo
|
M
|
04-102457
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
75
|
1
|
Blau-Weiß Schmedenstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093025
|
HE
|
HE
|
5103
|
5109
|
Wachholz
|
Jarno
|
M
|
04-103607
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
75
|
1
|
TuS Heidkrug
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043546
|
HE
|
HE
|
5103
|
5110
|
Wieferink
|
Mattis
|
M
|
04-103389
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
75
|
1
|
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083142
|
HE
|
HE
|
5103
|
5111
|
Xuan Nguyen
|
Nam
|
M
|
07-047189
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
75
|
1
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
HE
|
HE
|
5103
|
5112
|
Kock
|
Felix
|
M
|
04-102516
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
75
|
1
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
HE
|
HE
|
5103
|
5113
|
Rüger
|
Emil
|
M
|
07-047438
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
75
|
1
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
HE
|
HE
|
5114
|
5114
|
Wendt
|
Thies
|
M
|
04-104157
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
73
|
1
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
HE
|
HE
|
5115
|
5115
|
Roolfs
|
Thore
|
M
|
04-103941
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
72
|
1
|
Süderneulander SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3023425
|
HE
|
HE
|
5115
|
5116
|
Knittel
|
Mike
|
M
|
04-103916
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
72
|
1
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
HE
|
HE
|
5115
|
5117
|
Vogt
|
Henri
|
M
|
04-104017
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
72
|
1
|
SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073075
|
HE
|
HE
|
5115
|
5118
|
Charibi
|
Anir
|
M
|
04-103755
|
2018
|
U09-0
|
U09
|
72
|
1
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
HE
|
HE
|
5119
|
5119
|
Spann
|
Philipp
|
M
|
07-046405
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
71
|
1
|
SV Esting
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0387
|
HE
|
HE
|
5119
|
5120
|
Bulut
|
Asim
|
M
|
05-069631
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
71
|
1
|
TG Bad Waldsee
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0431
|
HE
|
HE
|
5119
|
5121
|
Becker
|
Emil
|
M
|
04-103299
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
71
|
1
|
Oldenburger TB
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3113119
|
HE
|
HE
|
5119
|
5122
|
Merkle
|
Moritz
|
M
|
05-069723
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
71
|
1
|
LV Ettenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0152
|
HE
|
HE
|
5119
|
5123
|
Schlotter
|
Thomas
|
M
|
07-046759
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
71
|
1
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
HE
|
HE
|
5119
|
5124
|
Mattes
|
Lennox
|
M
|
07-047099
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
71
|
1
|
TV Kempten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0411
|
HE
|
HE
|
5119
|
5125
|
Frühwald
|
Lennard
|
M
|
07-047088
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
71
|
1
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0347
|
HE
|
HE
|
5119
|
5126
|
Kapzan
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-047135
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
71
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
HE
|
HE
|
5119
|
5127
|
Makarov
|
Sascha
|
M
|
07-047166
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
71
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
HE
|
HE
|
5119
|
5128
|
Grenci
|
Mateo
|
M
|
07-047196
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
71
|
1
|
TV Kempten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0411
|
HE
|
HE
|
5119
|
5129
|
Feilcke
|
Alois
|
M
|
07-047428
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
71
|
1
|
SV Petershausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0243
|
HE
|
HE
|
5130
|
5130
|
Andexer
|
Lenni
|
M
|
05-069385
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
67
|
1
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
HE
|
HE
|
5130
|
5131
|
Freimark
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
01-164496
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
67
|
1
|
1.SC Bd.Oeynhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0043
|
HE
|
HE
|
5130
|
5132
|
Lemke
|
Kian
|
M
|
02-062719
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
67
|
1
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
HE
|
HE
|
5133
|
5133
|
Dittchrist
|
Joren
|
M
|
04-103887
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
64
|
1
|
SV Nortmoor
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3092981
|
HE
|
HE
|
5133
|
5134
|
Yeung
|
Felix
|
M
|
07-047246
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
64
|
1
|
DJK Würmtal
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0378
|
HE
|
HE
|
5133
|
5135
|
Fahl
|
Louis Leon
|
M
|
04-104183
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
64
|
1
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
HE
|
HE
|
5136
|
5136
|
Liedtke
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-045898
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
63
|
1
|
TSV Mindelheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0123
|
HE
|
HE
|
5136
|
5137
|
Gernandt
|
Luuk
|
M
|
01-163146
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
63
|
1
|
TV Werne
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0381
|
HE
|
HE
|
5136
|
5138
|
Heise
|
Tammo
|
M
|
01-164906
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
63
|
1
|
BSC Westerenger
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0595
|
HE
|
HE
|
5136
|
5139
|
Müller
|
Henri
|
M
|
01-164654
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
63
|
1
|
1.BV Lippstadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0839
|
HE
|
HE
|
5136
|
5140
|
Apel
|
Mio
|
M
|
01-165075
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
63
|
1
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
HE
|
HE
|
5141
|
5141
|
Kantas
|
Koray
|
M
|
07-046775
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
61
|
1
|
FSV Michelbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0291
|
HE
|
HE
|
5142
|
5142
|
Schade
|
Christian Alexander
|
M
|
04-103349
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
60
|
1
|
SV Komet Pennigbüttel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063497
|
HE
|
HE
|
5142
|
5143
|
Lilier
|
Jonathan
|
M
|
04-102943
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
60
|
1
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
HE
|
HE
|
5142
|
5144
|
Radecker
|
Theo
|
M
|
04-104172
|
2018
|
U09-0
|
U09
|
60
|
1
|
BC 82 Osnabrück
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3133265
|
HE
|
HE
|
5142
|
5145
|
Albrecht
|
Fiete
|
M
|
04-104070
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
60
|
1
|
Lehrter SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033109
|
HE
|
HE
|
5146
|
5146
|
Adolph
|
Jonne
|
M
|
04-103430
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
59
|
1
|
BV Varel
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3073264
|
HE
|
HE
|
5147
|
5147
|
Stegmann
|
Eric
|
M
|
02-061662
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
58
|
1
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
HE
|
HE
|
5147
|
5148
|
Stegmann
|
Jona
|
M
|
02-061669
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
58
|
1
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
HE
|
HE
|
5147
|
5149
|
Barth
|
Fynn
|
M
|
11-060576
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
58
|
1
|
1. BCW Hütschenhausen
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0004
|
HE
|
HE
|
5150
|
5150
|
Hüsgen
|
Till
|
M
|
04-102680
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
56
|
1
|
TuS Brietlingen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4052925
|
HE
|
HE
|
5150
|
5151
|
Schraten
|
Jarno
|
M
|
04-104036
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
56
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
HE
|
HE
|
5152
|
5152
|
Ruge
|
Tobias
|
M
|
07-046203
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
54
|
1
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
HE
|
HE
|
5152
|
5153
|
Scheurer
|
Anton
|
M
|
07-046810
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
54
|
1
|
FSV Michelbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0291
|
HE
|
HE
|
5152
|
5154
|
Heidemann
|
Lennard Anton
|
M
|
04-103326
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
54
|
1
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
HE
|
HE
|
5152
|
5155
|
Trebert
|
Jasim
|
M
|
04-103380
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
54
|
1
|
TV Schwanewede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063401
|
HE
|
HE
|
5152
|
5156
|
Zöllner
|
Dwight
|
M
|
04-104107
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
54
|
1
|
TuS Hilter
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123428
|
HE
|
HE
|
5152
|
5157
|
Ban
|
Bohan
|
M
|
04-103501
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
54
|
1
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
HE
|
HE
|
5158
|
5158
|
Schönberg
|
Theodor
|
M
|
02-062792
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
52
|
1
|
BV Lampertheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36297
|
HE
|
HE
|
5159
|
5159
|
Nune
|
Likhith Siddharth
|
M
|
16-012991
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
49
|
1
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
HE
|
HE
|
5160
|
5160
|
Hammerschmidt
|
Mischa
|
M
|
04-103578
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
47
|
1
|
MTV Liebenau
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073361
|
HE
|
HE
|
5160
|
5161
|
Lu
|
Jian-Ho
|
M
|
07-047109
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
47
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
HE
|
HE
|
5160
|
5162
|
Voglmeier
|
Julian
|
M
|
07-047215
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
47
|
1
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
HE
|
HE
|
5163
|
5163
|
Heerdegen
|
Johann
|
M
|
16-012781
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
46
|
1
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
HE
|
HE
|
5164
|
5164
|
Bader
|
Arham
|
M
|
07-045237
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
44
|
1
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0259
|
HE
|
HE
|
5165
|
5165
|
Meier
|
Rafael
|
M
|
07-046898
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
42
|
1
|
TV Türkheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0208
|
HE
|
HE
|
5166
|
5166
|
Faridi
|
Kerim
|
M
|
02-063303
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
40
|
1
|
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-29006
|
HE
|
HE
|
5167
|
5167
|
Ellinghaus
|
Marcel
|
M
|
05-069797
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
39
|
1
|
TV Mörsch
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0251
|
HE
|
HE
|
5168
|
5168
|
Terborg
|
Niklas
|
M
|
05-069684
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
32
|
1
|
SG Hemsbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0187
|
HE
|
HE
|
5169
|
5169
|
Tekkalmaz
|
Dorukhan Aral
|
M
|
16-013015
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
0
|
0
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
HE
|
HE
|
5169
|
5170
|
Venkatesh
|
Litesh
|
M
|
16-013348
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
0
|
0
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
HE
|
HE
|
5169
|
5171
|
Schäfer
|
Karl Leonhard
|
M
|
16-012805
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
0
|
1
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
HE
|
HE
|
5169
|
5172
|
Hüssen
|
Philipp
|
M
|
04-103338
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
0
|
1
|
SV Blau-Gelb Cuxhaven
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023166
|
HE
|
HE
|
5169
|
5173
|
Nuglisch
|
Lennox
|
M
|
16-012820
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
0
|
1
|
BV Hoyerswerda
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0321
|
HE
|
HE
|
5169
|
5174
|
Schwanke
|
Luca
|
M
|
16-013319
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
0
|
0
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
HE
|
DE
|
1
|
1
|
Winnefeld
|
Constanze
|
F
|
04-094960
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
199.116
|
14
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DE
|
DE
|
2
|
2
|
Poluektov
|
Gloria
|
F
|
01-152899
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
196.018
|
14
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DE
|
DE
|
3
|
3
|
Nilges
|
Katharina
|
F
|
10-011962
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
193.953
|
13
|
SV Fischbach
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0042
|
DE
|
DE
|
4
|
4
|
Zeisig
|
Meline
|
F
|
08-014819
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
183.558
|
13
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
5
|
5
|
Bursová
|
Barbora
|
F
|
07-046659
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
165.555
|
20
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
6
|
6
|
Bonnemann
|
Lisa Paula
|
F
|
01-147903
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
148.003
|
13
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DE
|
DE
|
7
|
7
|
Hermel
|
Kalliope
|
F
|
01-149945
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
141.824
|
17
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DE
|
DE
|
8
|
8
|
Otto
|
Sina
|
F
|
18-002175
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
123.789
|
22
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DE
|
DE
|
9
|
9
|
Reihle
|
Nadja-Christine
|
F
|
05-051770
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
120.639
|
19
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
DE
|
DE
|
10
|
10
|
Marquordt
|
Luna
|
F
|
04-093378
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
115.733
|
15
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
DE
|
DE
|
11
|
11
|
Fomina
|
Yuliia
|
F
|
01-160769
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
109.091
|
13
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DE
|
DE
|
12
|
12
|
Fluhrer
|
Smilla
|
F
|
05-058862
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
108.729
|
17
|
BC Spöck
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0311
|
DE
|
DE
|
13
|
13
|
Li
|
Xingzhu
|
F
|
07-044506
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
108.661
|
7
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
DE
|
DE
|
14
|
14
|
Nickel
|
Sarah
|
F
|
07-041087
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
103.688
|
20
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
DE
|
DE
|
15
|
15
|
Wulandoko
|
Aurelia
|
F
|
07-040676
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
103.064
|
17
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DE
|
DE
|
16
|
16
|
Röhl
|
Laira
|
F
|
08-014872
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
101.399
|
16
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
17
|
17
|
Sadana
|
Sanchi
|
F
|
02-046715
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
98.094
|
11
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DE
|
DE
|
18
|
18
|
Keo Boun Khoune
|
Sarah
|
F
|
04-091717
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
94.824
|
11
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DE
|
DE
|
19
|
19
|
Block
|
Annchristin
|
F
|
01-152149
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
92.415
|
8
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DE
|
DE
|
20
|
20
|
Segler
|
Lucienne
|
F
|
01-147668
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
88.630
|
11
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
21
|
21
|
Block
|
Julika
|
F
|
01-153534
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
86.161
|
11
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DE
|
DE
|
22
|
22
|
Wendt
|
Johanna
|
F
|
01-150381
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
84.568
|
6
|
Tbd. Osterfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0133
|
DE
|
DE
|
23
|
23
|
Safonova
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
07-042177
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
80.023
|
12
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DE
|
DE
|
24
|
24
|
Wendt
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
08-015547
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
78.728
|
10
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
25
|
25
|
Lehmann
|
Sophia
|
F
|
08-014454
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
78.304
|
7
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
26
|
26
|
Afanasev
|
Leonie
|
F
|
11-052241
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
77.614
|
9
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DE
|