DE
|
227
|
227
|
Schuster
|
Paula
|
F
|
07-043726
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
21.183
|
10
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DE
|
DE
|
228
|
228
|
Stork
|
Clara
|
F
|
01-157334
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
21.170
|
12
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DE
|
DE
|
229
|
229
|
Franke
|
Edda
|
F
|
11-055823
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
21.136
|
11
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
230
|
230
|
Schulz
|
Mariella
|
F
|
02-058353
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
20.985
|
15
|
BV Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24653
|
DE
|
DE
|
231
|
231
|
Rudel
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-011525
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
20.975
|
8
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DE
|
DE
|
232
|
232
|
Arkita
|
Nela
|
F
|
04-099412
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
20.967
|
5
|
Celler BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013154
|
DE
|
DE
|
233
|
233
|
Schmitz
|
Paula
|
F
|
04-101061
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
20.932
|
7
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
234
|
234
|
Eisermann
|
Hannah
|
F
|
16-010649
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.582
|
8
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
235
|
235
|
Jenke
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-011209
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.567
|
14
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DE
|
DE
|
236
|
236
|
Steinmann
|
Amelie
|
F
|
05-058687
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
20.566
|
3
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DE
|
DE
|
237
|
237
|
Voigt
|
Pauline
|
F
|
16-010880
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
20.379
|
6
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DE
|
DE
|
238
|
238
|
Böge
|
Emilia
|
F
|
16-011153
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.337
|
7
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DE
|
DE
|
239
|
239
|
Goiny
|
Paulina
|
F
|
02-053987
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
20.308
|
4
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DE
|
DE
|
240
|
240
|
Hafner
|
Franziska
|
F
|
05-067891
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
20.266
|
14
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DE
|
DE
|
241
|
241
|
Le
|
Phuong Anh
|
F
|
04-099054
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.205
|
9
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DE
|
DE
|
242
|
242
|
Geißler
|
Jette
|
F
|
02-060974
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
20.163
|
5
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DE
|
DE
|
243
|
243
|
Clausen
|
Mara
|
F
|
15-001760
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
20.162
|
6
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
244
|
244
|
Happe
|
Pauline
|
F
|
02-051288
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.072
|
9
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DE
|
DE
|
245
|
245
|
Dahiya
|
Aarya
|
F
|
07-045170
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
20.057
|
16
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
246
|
246
|
Ortuta
|
Nicolette
|
F
|
16-011585
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.051
|
6
|
ATSV Freiberg
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0314
|
DE
|
DE
|
247
|
247
|
Femböck
|
Lena
|
F
|
18-002260
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.971
|
13
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DE
|
DE
|
248
|
248
|
Tiwari
|
Amishi
|
F
|
05-067989
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.936
|
14
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DE
|
DE
|
249
|
249
|
Xu
|
Youran
|
F
|
01-161991
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.910
|
10
|
German Chinese SCC Ddorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1009
|
DE
|
DE
|
250
|
250
|
Witthus
|
Augustine
|
F
|
15-001763
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.895
|
11
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
251
|
251
|
Wong
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-043901
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.860
|
13
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
252
|
252
|
Binder
|
Judith
|
F
|
05-064328
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
19.781
|
16
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DE
|
DE
|
253
|
253
|
Kaduvu
|
Ananya
|
F
|
01-161037
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
19.750
|
5
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DE
|
DE
|
254
|
254
|
Dornbusch
|
Neele
|
F
|
17-095065
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.714
|
10
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DE
|
DE
|
255
|
255
|
Heimermann
|
Alea
|
F
|
01-155290
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
19.610
|
4
|
Siegburger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0044
|
DE
|
DE
|
256
|
256
|
Stork
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-159226
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.547
|
4
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DE
|
DE
|
257
|
257
|
Pabst
|
Annick
|
F
|
01-155288
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
19.420
|
4
|
Siegburger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0044
|
DE
|
DE
|
258
|
258
|
Becker
|
Kaja Bo
|
F
|
04-100662
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.161
|
15
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DE
|
DE
|
259
|
259
|
Klein
|
Emilia
|
F
|
01-160548
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
19.043
|
4
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DE
|
DE
|
260
|
260
|
Kelle
|
Lara Leonie
|
F
|
01-154294
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.016
|
5
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DE
|
DE
|
261
|
261
|
Wittenbrock
|
Julia
|
F
|
13-012794
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
19.012
|
19
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DE
|
DE
|
262
|
262
|
Pham
|
Ha Vi
|
F
|
01-160071
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.960
|
5
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
DE
|
DE
|
263
|
263
|
Förster
|
Jana
|
F
|
05-067844
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.936
|
15
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DE
|
DE
|
264
|
264
|
Gawlowicz
|
Leandra
|
F
|
06-153473
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.910
|
7
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
265
|
265
|
Beikirch
|
Tina
|
F
|
16-009920
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.752
|
4
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
266
|
266
|
Kappler
|
Patricia
|
F
|
01-157152
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.657
|
6
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DE
|
DE
|
267
|
267
|
Sommer
|
Mara
|
F
|
02-058865
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.652
|
8
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
268
|
268
|
Roy
|
Krittika
|
F
|
02-057950
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
18.484
|
5
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DE
|
DE
|
269
|
269
|
Hörmann
|
Martha
|
F
|
08-014908
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.324
|
5
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DE
|
DE
|
270
|
270
|
Zou
|
Salvina
|
F
|
16-011759
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.226
|
6
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
271
|
271
|
Kempel
|
Viktoria
|
F
|
05-068603
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.200
|
11
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DE
|
DE
|
272
|
272
|
Kock
|
Johanna
|
F
|
01-159998
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.161
|
8
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
273
|
273
|
Simonyan
|
Armine
|
F
|
11-052402
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.152
|
4
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
DE
|
DE
|
274
|
274
|
Siebert
|
Greta
|
F
|
01-157172
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.120
|
6
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DE
|
DE
|
275
|
275
|
Bucher
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-044478
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.119
|
10
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DE
|
DE
|
276
|
276
|
Altenhoff
|
Leonie
|
F
|
01-151947
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.070
|
2
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DE
|
DE
|
277
|
277
|
Busch
|
Lärke
|
F
|
04-098568
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
18.047
|
7
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DE
|
DE
|
278
|
278
|
Zhang
|
Nina
|
F
|
16-011138
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
18.026
|
16
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DE
|
DE
|
279
|
279
|
Mercelot Nunes
|
Morgane
|
F
|
01-148221
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.927
|
5
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
280
|
280
|
Wakankar
|
Tanvi
|
F
|
05-068110
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.903
|
6
|
SV Böblingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
281
|
281
|
Hornbogen
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
18-002542
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.899
|
13
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DE
|
DE
|
282
|
282
|
Majji
|
Ruthvika
|
F
|
06-153818
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.869
|
8
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
283
|
283
|
Lienen
|
Nele
|
F
|
04-096335
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.830
|
8
|
TSV Neuenwalde
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023405
|
DE
|
DE
|
284
|
284
|
Quarte
|
Alia
|
F
|
16-010483
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.739
|
4
|
SV Grün-Weiss Weisswasser
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0410
|
DE
|
DE
|
285
|
285
|
Lupa
|
Lilly-Joleen
|
F
|
16-012155
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.710
|
10
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DE
|
DE
|
286
|
286
|
Eckertz
|
Lorena
|
F
|
01-156768
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.620
|
7
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DE
|
DE
|
287
|
287
|
Meier
|
Helen
|
F
|
11-057981
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.605
|
7
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
DE
|
DE
|
288
|
288
|
Voigt
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-011252
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.574
|
6
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DE
|
DE
|
289
|
289
|
Wölke
|
Emma
|
F
|
18-020122
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.519
|
15
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DE
|
DE
|
290
|
290
|
Malasinska
|
Martyna
|
F
|
02-062723
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.448
|
5
|
SG Dornheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37028
|
DE
|
DE
|
291
|
291
|
Lahl
|
Lilian Charleen
|
F
|
15-001795
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.417
|
5
|
TSG Neubukow
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0046
|
DE
|
DE
|
292
|
292
|
Wang
|
Ziyao Jenny
|
F
|
01-157241
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.170
|
4
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
293
|
293
|
Euteneuer
|
Leonie
|
F
|
10-012631
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.157
|
15
|
DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0260
|
DE
|
DE
|
294
|
294
|
Kosig
|
Chiara
|
F
|
01-146767
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.037
|
2
|
PSV Gelsenk.-Buer
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0013
|
DE
|
DE
|
294
|
295
|
Wendt
|
Nele
|
F
|
16-010587
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.037
|
7
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DE
|
DE
|
296
|
296
|
Miebach
|
Carla Sophie
|
F
|
01-160519
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.029
|
3
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
297
|
297
|
Thull
|
Constanze
|
F
|
01-158506
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.972
|
8
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DE
|
DE
|
298
|
298
|
Ahlers
|
Janne
|
F
|
04-097373
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.947
|
10
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DE
|
DE
|
298
|
299
|
Mau
|
Nina
|
F
|
07-044469
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.947
|
4
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DE
|
DE
|
300
|
300
|
Kotla
|
Aditri Reddy
|
F
|
06-153795
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.902
|
10
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
301
|
301
|
Latif
|
Hellin
|
F
|
04-103291
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.895
|
7
|
VfL Grasdorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033076
|
DE
|
DE
|
302
|
302
|
Lin
|
Alina
|
F
|
06-154225
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.859
|
10
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
303
|
303
|
Lemke
|
Marie-Theres
|
F
|
17-016082
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.852
|
8
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DE
|
DE
|
304
|
304
|
Kaube
|
Marie
|
F
|
16-010122
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.841
|
4
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DE
|
DE
|
305
|
305
|
Stork
|
Juliane
|
F
|
01-163148
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.819
|
4
|
BC Westf.Herne
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
306
|
306
|
Schwennsen
|
Synje
|
F
|
03-022858
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.802
|
11
|
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0109
|
DE
|
DE
|
307
|
307
|
Kühne
|
Ulrike
|
F
|
17-045114
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.744
|
5
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DE
|
DE
|
308
|
308
|
Eichhorn
|
Paula
|
F
|
07-041481
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.736
|
3
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DE
|
DE
|
309
|
309
|
Riha
|
Roda
|
F
|
08-014515
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.670
|
5
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
310
|
310
|
Knauf
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
17-095621
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.592
|
7
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DE
|
DE
|
311
|
311
|
Wolf
|
Angelina
|
F
|
04-096140
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.518
|
4
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DE
|
DE
|
312
|
312
|
Hölting
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-157609
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
16.508
|
8
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DE
|
DE
|
313
|
313
|
Sinha
|
Avni
|
F
|
02-047931
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.496
|
4
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DE
|
DE
|
314
|
314
|
Lin
|
Luciana
|
F
|
01-160052
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.478
|
3
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
DE
|
DE
|
315
|
315
|
Wagner
|
Mia
|
F
|
13-012558
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
16.429
|
10
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DE
|
DE
|
316
|
316
|
Pester
|
Maxi
|
F
|
16-009650
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.376
|
4
|
SG Bräunsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0213
|
DE
|
DE
|
317
|
317
|
Jetschni
|
Anne
|
F
|
07-042446
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.346
|
6
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DE
|
DE
|
318
|
318
|
Baliz
|
Emilia
|
F
|
02-054018
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.304
|
6
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DE
|
DE
|
319
|
319
|
Lindkamp
|
Lena
|
F
|
01-162183
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.275
|
5
|
1.SC Bd.Oeynhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0043
|
DE
|
DE
|
320
|
320
|
Schön
|
Lara
|
F
|
02-055746
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.245
|
7
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
DE
|
DE
|
321
|
321
|
Seifert
|
Lotta
|
F
|
18-003049
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.222
|
12
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DE
|
DE
|
322
|
322
|
Chen
|
Sophie
|
F
|
05-069145
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.184
|
8
|
FT Freiburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0011
|
DE
|
DE
|
323
|
323
|
Schwennsen
|
Levke
|
F
|
03-022857
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.135
|
6
|
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0109
|
DE
|
DE
|
324
|
324
|
Gendronneau
|
Maeva
|
F
|
05-067514
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.131
|
11
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DE
|
DE
|
325
|
325
|
Wendt
|
Aila Helene
|
F
|
04-100485
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.096
|
7
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DE
|
DE
|
326
|
326
|
Faberski
|
Fiona
|
F
|
01-156398
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.079
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
327
|
327
|
Sudholz
|
Marie
|
F
|
04-098303
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.054
|
6
|
SC Wildeshausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103134
|
DE
|
DE
|
328
|
328
|
Ernst
|
Katharina
|
F
|
04-101203
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.025
|
16
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
DE
|
DE
|
329
|
329
|
Heller
|
Paulina
|
F
|
15-001828
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.021
|
7
|
PSV Rostock
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0039
|
DE
|
DE
|
330
|
330
|
Huang
|
Kailynn
|
F
|
01-161974
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.995
|
15
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DE
|
DE
|
331
|
331
|
Leib
|
Amalia
|
F
|
18-002149
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.867
|
4
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DE
|
DE
|
332
|
332
|
Oswald
|
Josephine
|
F
|
04-098517
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.863
|
14
|
VfL Lüneburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053155
|
DE
|
DE
|
333
|
333
|
Salzmann
|
Marie
|
F
|
01-157977
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.811
|
9
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DE
|
DE
|
334
|
334
|
Neumeister
|
Victoria
|
F
|
11-055821
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.797
|
15
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
335
|
335
|
Krause
|
Anja
|
F
|
16-010661
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.786
|
14
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DE
|
DE
|
336
|
336
|
Geißler
|
Julia
|
F
|
02-061123
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.780
|
5
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DE
|
DE
|
337
|
337
|
Wang
|
Sophie
|
F
|
07-044680
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.758
|
10
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DE
|
DE
|
338
|
338
|
Petersen
|
Nives
|
F
|
04-099428
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.718
|
13
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DE
|
DE
|
339
|
339
|
Steinmann
|
Feline
|
F
|
05-064326
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.700
|
7
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DE
|
DE
|
340
|
340
|
Schledorn
|
Emma
|
F
|
01-152224
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.688
|
6
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
341
|
341
|
Simon
|
Lotte
|
F
|
09-009886
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.643
|
6
|
SG Findorff
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0052
|
DE
|
DE
|
342
|
342
|
Schäfer
|
Sofia
|
F
|
13-012736
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.618
|
13
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DE
|
DE
|
343
|
343
|
Zambo
|
Zsofia
|
F
|
07-042103
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.596
|
5
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DE
|
DE
|
343
|
344
|
Stührmann
|
Romy
|
F
|
05-061613
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.596
|
4
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DE
|
DE
|
345
|
345
|
Egatenmaier
|
Janneke
|
F
|
05-064766
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.519
|
5
|
SV Primisweiler
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0086
|
DE
|
DE
|
345
|
346
|
Meyer
|
Felicia
|
F
|
03-022991
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.519
|
10
|
SV Schwansen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0288
|
DE
|
DE
|
347
|
347
|
Hellier
|
Emily
|
F
|
01-157461
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.505
|
7
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
DE
|
DE
|
348
|
348
|
Kaur
|
Sandeep
|
F
|
02-061407
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.495
|
5
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DE
|
DE
|
349
|
349
|
Peters
|
Amelie
|
F
|
02-057444
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.450
|
6
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DE
|
DE
|
350
|
350
|
Aktas
|
Irem
|
F
|
07-045200
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.351
|
8
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DE
|
DE
|
351
|
351
|
Zeller
|
Finja
|
F
|
05-061517
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.349
|
9
|
BC Eimeldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0109
|
DE
|
DE
|
352
|
352
|
Veres
|
Felicia
|
F
|
05-058732
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.340
|
4
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DE
|
DE
|
353
|
353
|
Sui
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-044722
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.320
|
10
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DE
|
DE
|
354
|
354
|
Büttner
|
Merle
|
F
|
08-016599
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.311
|
10
|
BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0051
|
DE
|
DE
|
355
|
355
|
Wippler
|
Annik
|
F
|
16-012651
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.293
|
7
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
DE
|
DE
|
356
|
356
|
Nechyporenko
|
Oleksandra
|
F
|
08-016658
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.284
|
14
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DE
|
DE
|
357
|
357
|
Burg
|
Ella
|
F
|
04-098614
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.251
|
11
|
TuS Brietlingen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4052925
|
DE
|
DE
|
358
|
358
|
Lohmer
|
Franziska
|
F
|
01-153445
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.241
|
4
|
DJK BW Friesdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0132
|
DE
|
DE
|
359
|
359
|
Nieratschker
|
Michaela
|
F
|
05-061805
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.232
|
3
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
360
|
360
|
Hauer
|
Sophia
|
F
|
13-012717
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.226
|
9
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DE
|
DE
|
361
|
361
|
Sönmez
|
Lara
|
F
|
09-010161
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.177
|
5
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
362
|
362
|
Wasilewski
|
Kaja
|
F
|
02-055724
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.155
|
4
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
DE
|
DE
|
363
|
363
|
Schüsslbauer
|
Alina
|
F
|
01-160478
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.065
|
5
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
DE
|
DE
|
364
|
364
|
Wagener
|
Leonie
|
F
|
01-156655
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.064
|
5
|
TTC Brauweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0268
|
DE
|
DE
|
365
|
365
|
Marcus
|
Clara
|
F
|
01-154475
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.980
|
8
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DE
|
DE
|
366
|
366
|
Ebeling
|
Susanna
|
F
|
07-042732
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.949
|
4
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DE
|
DE
|
367
|
367
|
Brogt
|
Annika
|
F
|
02-057948
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.929
|
6
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
368
|
368
|
Lacambra Flotats
|
Gloria
|
F
|
13-013014
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.883
|
5
|
TV Homburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14125
|
DE
|
DE
|
369
|
369
|
Rühle
|
Judith
|
F
|
10-012676
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.880
|
7
|
TB Andernach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
370
|
370
|
Oliva
|
Romy
|
F
|
02-060731
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.878
|
16
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DE
|
DE
|
371
|
371
|
Stephan
|
Hannah
|
F
|
16-010879
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.852
|
4
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DE
|
DE
|
372
|
372
|
Zwisler
|
Zoe-Malou
|
F
|
16-011403
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.681
|
14
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DE
|
DE
|
373
|
373
|
Jene
|
Adina
|
F
|
04-097793
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.649
|
8
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DE
|
DE
|
374
|
374
|
Bouderbane
|
Inas
|
F
|
05-064548
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.647
|
10
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DE
|
DE
|
375
|
375
|
Licht
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
18-002699
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.645
|
4
|
TSV 1911 Themar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3020
|
DE
|
DE
|
376
|
376
|
Steinert
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
05-068617
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.505
|
9
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0112
|
DE
|
DE
|
377
|
377
|
Domann
|
Marie
|
F
|
11-057281
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.477
|
5
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DE
|
DE
|
378
|
378
|
Diehl
|
Lea
|
F
|
01-157679
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.469
|
9
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DE
|
DE
|
379
|
379
|
Kazantseva
|
Fenja Alexandra
|
F
|
02-062047
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.468
|
5
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DE
|
DE
|
380
|
380
|
Zubow
|
Anja
|
F
|
08-015641
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.450
|
6
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
DE
|
DE
|
381
|
381
|
Xiu
|
Victoria Zixuan
|
F
|
11-058841
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.434
|
12
|
Elmshorner MTV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
382
|
382
|
Schütz
|
Finja Charlotte
|
F
|
01-160520
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.395
|
3
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
383
|
383
|
Wolf
|
Alina
|
F
|
03-021805
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.229
|
4
|
TSV Munkbrarup
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0086
|
DE
|
DE
|
384
|
384
|
Wachtel
|
Anisha
|
F
|
09-009908
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.212
|
4
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
385
|
385
|
Winkler
|
Emilia
|
F
|
11-057284
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.187
|
4
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DE
|
DE
|
386
|
386
|
Dhaliwal
|
Raman
|
F
|
02-058564
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.174
|
7
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DE
|
DE
|
387
|
387
|
Ruge
|
Anny
|
F
|
02-055165
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.155
|
6
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DE
|
DE
|
388
|
388
|
Reidel
|
Nina
|
F
|
05-067455
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.151
|
4
|
TSG Weinheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
389
|
389
|
Avinash
|
Gaurika
|
F
|
02-055764
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.120
|
14
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
390
|
390
|
Rosenthal
|
Amy
|
F
|
01-160471
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.117
|
4
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
390
|
391
|
Mangold
|
Amy Sophie
|
F
|
03-023646
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.117
|
8
|
SV Eintracht Segeberg
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0053
|
DE
|
DE
|
392
|
392
|
Tippmann
|
Enna
|
F
|
16-012068
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.089
|
20
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DE
|
DE
|
393
|
393
|
Zimmer
|
Zoe
|
F
|
16-010711
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.080
|
8
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
DE
|
DE
|
394
|
394
|
Wittmaier
|
Alessandra
|
F
|
04-099553
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.079
|
4
|
VfB Fallersleben
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123235
|
DE
|
DE
|
395
|
395
|
Nieper
|
Eva
|
F
|
16-011425
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.067
|
10
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
396
|
396
|
Herding
|
Celine
|
F
|
04-099445
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.055
|
5
|
VfB Fallersleben
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123235
|
DE
|
DE
|
397
|
397
|
Jenke
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-011632
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.002
|
18
|
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0339
|
DE
|
DE
|
398
|
398
|
Helm
|
Tilda
|
F
|
03-023391
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.990
|
6
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
DE
|
DE
|
399
|
399
|
Zaidi
|
Bissan
|
F
|
01-161280
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.862
|
4
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DE
|
DE
|
400
|
400
|
Schulz Quebre
|
Lia
|
F
|
16-010850
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.796
|
5
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DE
|
DE
|
401
|
401
|
Gerber
|
Henriette
|
F
|
13-013007
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.774
|
5
|
TV Homburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14125
|
DE
|
DE
|
402
|
402
|
Saftig
|
Jolina
|
F
|
10-012420
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.770
|
5
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DE
|
DE
|
403
|
403
|
Beigel
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-161847
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.726
|
3
|
TuS Scharnhorst
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0590
|
DE
|
DE
|
404
|
404
|
Schöttmer
|
Mika Victoria
|
F
|
09-009674
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.700
|
3
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0054
|
DE
|
DE
|
405
|
405
|
Düster
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
07-044323
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.689
|
10
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DE
|
DE
|
406
|
406
|
Schröder
|
Gwen
|
F
|
18-003072
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.647
|
13
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DE
|
DE
|
407
|
407
|
Lepke
|
Medina
|
F
|
08-015616
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.602
|
7
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
408
|
408
|
Fecht
|
Corinna
|
F
|
04-101759
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.596
|
4
|
SV Warsingsfehn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093223
|
DE
|
DE
|
409
|
409
|
Dujic
|
Lucija
|
F
|
05-068733
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.586
|
9
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
410
|
410
|
Schiefen
|
Lucy
|
F
|
01-154799
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.563
|
6
|
TV Eitorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0351
|
DE
|
DE
|
411
|
411
|
Schwarz
|
Rosalie
|
F
|
01-159135
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
13.535
|
12
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DE
|
DE
|
411
|
412
|
Uhlmann
|
Elina
|
F
|
08-016948
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.535
|
4
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DE
|
DE
|
413
|
413
|
Siddiqi
|
Eshal Farhan
|
F
|
07-044892
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.521
|
8
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DE
|
DE
|
414
|
414
|
Schleinitz
|
Anna
|
F
|
02-051630
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.509
|
7
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
DE
|
DE
|
415
|
415
|
Biran
|
Maja
|
F
|
13-013012
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.498
|
5
|
TV Homburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14125
|
DE
|
DE
|
416
|
416
|
März
|
Jolina
|
F
|
04-096663
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.469
|
5
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DE
|
DE
|
417
|
417
|
Hirsekorn
|
Anna Julia
|
F
|
06-153479
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.466
|
4
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DE
|
DE
|
418
|
418
|
Möller
|
Lea Alexa
|
F
|
06-154037
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.357
|
8
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
419
|
419
|
Huniar
|
Solveigh
|
F
|
01-150754
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.338
|
3
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
DE
|
DE
|
420
|
420
|
Rusli
|
Lorraine
|
F
|
05-057699
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.320
|
2
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
421
|
421
|
Dharanirajulu
|
Lakshaya Sri
|
F
|
02-061208
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.314
|
10
|
TG Höchst
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24226
|
DE
|
DE
|
422
|
422
|
Braun
|
Maja
|
F
|
02-061400
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.155
|
9
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DE
|
DE
|
423
|
423
|
Lawniczak
|
Daria
|
F
|
05-061803
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.073
|
8
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
424
|
424
|
Kurz
|
Alea-Sophie
|
F
|
01-162607
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.061
|
8
|
TuS Ende
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0217
|
DE
|
DE
|
425
|
425
|
Geyer
|
Jette
|
F
|
18-003066
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.042
|
14
|
Olberslebener SV 1914
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1002
|
DE
|
DE
|
426
|
426
|
Beyer
|
Sophia
|
F
|
04-103146
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.038
|
4
|
TuS Reppenstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053427
|
DE
|