DE
|
427
|
427
|
Schloßer
|
Mia
|
F
|
08-014848
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.028
|
2
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
DE
|
DE
|
428
|
428
|
Hain
|
Jule
|
F
|
01-159930
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.025
|
4
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DE
|
DE
|
429
|
429
|
Schweiger
|
Elisa
|
F
|
08-014237
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.006
|
3
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DE
|
DE
|
430
|
430
|
Medharametla
|
Sreehitha
|
F
|
07-045494
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.990
|
21
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
431
|
431
|
Yang
|
Chunming
|
F
|
02-060797
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
12.982
|
14
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DE
|
DE
|
432
|
432
|
Kluk
|
Amelie
|
F
|
01-159387
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.960
|
9
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DE
|
DE
|
433
|
433
|
Dethloff
|
Lara
|
F
|
15-001817
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.945
|
11
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
DE
|
DE
|
434
|
434
|
Thimmaiah
|
Harshika
|
F
|
06-154047
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.901
|
9
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
435
|
435
|
Mütz
|
Antonia
|
F
|
05-058696
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.781
|
5
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DE
|
DE
|
436
|
436
|
Kunz
|
Friderike Hermine
|
F
|
15-001821
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.778
|
10
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
DE
|
DE
|
437
|
437
|
Massoud
|
Abida
|
F
|
06-154323
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.775
|
5
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
438
|
438
|
Schmitz
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-152023
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.737
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
439
|
439
|
Eckardt
|
Jessica
|
F
|
07-046039
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.711
|
4
|
SV Esting
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0387
|
DE
|
DE
|
440
|
440
|
Gietzen
|
Anastasiia
|
F
|
11-059621
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.650
|
9
|
SV Fischbach
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0042
|
DE
|
DE
|
441
|
441
|
Glißmann
|
Annika
|
F
|
06-153524
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.641
|
4
|
TuS Hasloh
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0061
|
DE
|
DE
|
442
|
442
|
Schäfer
|
Christina
|
F
|
01-155738
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.615
|
7
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DE
|
DE
|
443
|
443
|
Sanli
|
Aylin
|
F
|
02-055171
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.614
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DE
|
DE
|
444
|
444
|
Märtens
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-158519
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
12.551
|
14
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DE
|
DE
|
445
|
445
|
Koschatzki
|
Ida
|
F
|
02-060616
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.542
|
11
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
446
|
446
|
Bätz
|
Sara
|
F
|
18-020252
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.523
|
5
|
TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3003
|
DE
|
DE
|
447
|
447
|
Tewes
|
Marie
|
F
|
01-160479
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.516
|
5
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
DE
|
DE
|
448
|
448
|
Wachtel
|
Samira
|
F
|
09-009909
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.496
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
449
|
449
|
Brommer
|
Jolina
|
F
|
11-055845
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.472
|
8
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
450
|
450
|
Noack
|
Stine
|
F
|
08-015161
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.439
|
8
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DE
|
DE
|
451
|
451
|
Winter
|
Lotta
|
F
|
16-012146
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.426
|
17
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DE
|
DE
|
452
|
452
|
Spicker
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-044737
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.410
|
8
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DE
|
DE
|
453
|
453
|
Hölzmann
|
Alina
|
F
|
01-152839
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.397
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
453
|
454
|
Spadi
|
Alina
|
F
|
04-099706
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.397
|
4
|
Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033381
|
DE
|
DE
|
455
|
455
|
Boutter
|
Emma
|
F
|
13-012788
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.386
|
18
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DE
|
DE
|
456
|
456
|
Naumann
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-011343
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.375
|
13
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DE
|
DE
|
457
|
457
|
Bischoff
|
Neele
|
F
|
09-009542
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.338
|
10
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
458
|
458
|
Assenmacher
|
Anika
|
F
|
10-012305
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.322
|
4
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
DE
|
DE
|
459
|
459
|
Kiesel
|
Emma
|
F
|
05-068634
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.306
|
7
|
VfL Kirchheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0111
|
DE
|
DE
|
460
|
460
|
Zhang
|
Minchang
|
F
|
06-154404
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
12.305
|
13
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
461
|
461
|
Roelofs
|
Ina
|
F
|
07-043610
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.280
|
4
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
462
|
462
|
Kraus
|
Nele
|
F
|
05-058742
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.242
|
4
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
DE
|
DE
|
463
|
463
|
Ullmann
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-045101
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
12.205
|
12
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DE
|
DE
|
464
|
464
|
Höltke
|
Sarah
|
F
|
06-154253
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.178
|
4
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0086
|
DE
|
DE
|
465
|
465
|
Schürger
|
Finja
|
F
|
01-161921
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.138
|
11
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DE
|
DE
|
466
|
466
|
Eckert
|
Klara
|
F
|
16-012091
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.115
|
13
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DE
|
DE
|
466
|
467
|
Müller
|
Marie
|
F
|
10-012643
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.115
|
4
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
468
|
468
|
Virzi
|
Milena
|
F
|
02-050604
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.085
|
6
|
BC Steinenstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0387
|
DE
|
DE
|
469
|
469
|
Schüßler
|
Carolin
|
F
|
18-002560
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.077
|
13
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DE
|
DE
|
470
|
470
|
Herrler
|
Elisa
|
F
|
07-044917
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.072
|
10
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DE
|
DE
|
471
|
471
|
Höfer
|
Lucy
|
F
|
16-010848
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.071
|
8
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DE
|
DE
|
471
|
472
|
Vikas
|
Anushka
|
F
|
07-045145
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.071
|
8
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DE
|
DE
|
473
|
473
|
Flemming
|
Emma
|
F
|
07-044105
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
12.062
|
16
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
474
|
474
|
Martin
|
Merle
|
F
|
16-011790
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.046
|
5
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DE
|
DE
|
475
|
475
|
Birk
|
Jule
|
F
|
05-068018
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.037
|
9
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DE
|
DE
|
476
|
476
|
Gorcevic
|
Ilhana
|
F
|
01-159353
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.999
|
6
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DE
|
DE
|
477
|
477
|
Stumpf
|
Helene
|
F
|
05-062327
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.997
|
4
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
478
|
478
|
Ahmadi
|
Taban
|
F
|
06-154325
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.978
|
4
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
479
|
479
|
Fan
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-043893
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.959
|
8
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DE
|
DE
|
480
|
480
|
Bendel
|
Hannah
|
F
|
16-010457
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.936
|
4
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DE
|
DE
|
481
|
481
|
Koepf
|
Matilda
|
F
|
02-060976
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
11.813
|
12
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
482
|
482
|
Lohse
|
Swantje
|
F
|
03-022265
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.745
|
2
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DE
|
DE
|
483
|
483
|
Liu
|
Jin
|
F
|
05-068712
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
11.720
|
20
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DE
|
DE
|
484
|
484
|
Spörle
|
Fenya
|
F
|
15-001849
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.702
|
8
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DE
|
DE
|
485
|
485
|
Storm
|
Finja
|
F
|
01-157625
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.690
|
7
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DE
|
DE
|
486
|
486
|
Bauer
|
Heidi
|
F
|
16-012545
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.687
|
10
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
487
|
487
|
Staudt
|
Laura
|
F
|
13-012409
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.651
|
3
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DE
|
DE
|
488
|
488
|
Plaisant
|
Léona
|
F
|
05-067866
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
11.628
|
18
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
DE
|
DE
|
489
|
489
|
Moura
|
Emma
|
F
|
06-153603
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.583
|
5
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DE
|
DE
|
490
|
490
|
Christy
|
Gabriella
|
F
|
06-154652
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.573
|
5
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
491
|
491
|
Wong
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-045118
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
11.567
|
18
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
492
|
492
|
Poitz
|
Katharina
|
F
|
16-011612
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.553
|
6
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
DE
|
DE
|
493
|
493
|
Barmscheidt
|
Maike
|
F
|
05-064693
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.547
|
10
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DE
|
DE
|
494
|
494
|
Sprafke
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-159582
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.525
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
495
|
495
|
Wechler
|
Isabel
|
F
|
01-156521
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.475
|
9
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DE
|
DE
|
496
|
496
|
Chen
|
Emilie
|
F
|
01-151164
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.472
|
3
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DE
|
DE
|
497
|
497
|
Süring
|
Hanna
|
F
|
08-014509
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.427
|
2
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DE
|
DE
|
498
|
498
|
Keppler
|
Kristina
|
F
|
11-058782
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.423
|
6
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
499
|
499
|
Beernink
|
Sophie
|
F
|
04-100233
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.415
|
4
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DE
|
DE
|
500
|
500
|
Englisch
|
Simone
|
F
|
05-064692
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.380
|
7
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DE
|
DE
|
501
|
501
|
Schiller
|
Maja
|
F
|
08-016657
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.337
|
4
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DE
|
DE
|
502
|
502
|
Schuricht
|
Finja Kay
|
F
|
16-011247
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.315
|
9
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DE
|
DE
|
503
|
503
|
Brix
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-045804
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.282
|
9
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DE
|
DE
|
504
|
504
|
Billig
|
Amy Marie
|
F
|
01-151820
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.247
|
2
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
DE
|
DE
|
505
|
505
|
Schulze
|
Saskia
|
F
|
16-012172
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.230
|
7
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DE
|
DE
|
506
|
506
|
Orwat
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
03-023442
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.227
|
7
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DE
|
DE
|
507
|
507
|
Kempe
|
Charlize
|
F
|
16-012662
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.138
|
4
|
WSG Zauckerode
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0327
|
DE
|
DE
|
508
|
508
|
Miegel
|
Johanna
|
F
|
05-067510
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.107
|
9
|
VfB Friedrichshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
509
|
509
|
Kaczeniok
|
Trixi
|
F
|
15-001632
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.061
|
3
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DE
|
DE
|
510
|
510
|
Suo
|
Sophie
|
F
|
02-061862
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
10.983
|
14
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DE
|
DE
|
511
|
511
|
Röhmel
|
Pauline
|
F
|
08-016648
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.907
|
10
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DE
|
DE
|
512
|
512
|
Ratakonda
|
Yagnya
|
F
|
02-058748
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.896
|
7
|
SG Dornheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37028
|
DE
|
DE
|
513
|
513
|
Reiser
|
Luana
|
F
|
07-043948
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.884
|
6
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
514
|
514
|
Flug
|
Arina
|
F
|
02-051564
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.882
|
6
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
DE
|
DE
|
515
|
515
|
Bachl
|
Heidi
|
F
|
03-023543
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.864
|
4
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DE
|
DE
|
516
|
516
|
Kleine Büning
|
Marit
|
F
|
01-154899
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.810
|
6
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DE
|
DE
|
517
|
517
|
Owczarz
|
Olivia
|
F
|
11-055501
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.807
|
4
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
518
|
518
|
Kolodzie
|
Hannah
|
F
|
01-156488
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.796
|
3
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DE
|
DE
|
519
|
519
|
Scheuer
|
Nora Sophie
|
F
|
08-014874
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.779
|
3
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
520
|
520
|
Raupach
|
Halina
|
F
|
16-011344
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.777
|
5
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DE
|
DE
|
521
|
521
|
Markandu
|
Tamili
|
F
|
05-067371
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
10.768
|
18
|
TV Aldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0220
|
DE
|
DE
|
522
|
522
|
Schluttenhofer
|
Sophie
|
F
|
07-045839
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.715
|
7
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
523
|
523
|
Höh
|
Anna
|
F
|
11-060174
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
10.669
|
15
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
DE
|
DE
|
524
|
524
|
Stein
|
Aurelia
|
F
|
07-041891
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.648
|
4
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DE
|
DE
|
525
|
525
|
Amano
|
Riko
|
F
|
11-060814
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
10.607
|
8
|
1. BCW Hütschenhausen
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
526
|
526
|
Walde
|
Laura
|
F
|
07-046055
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.596
|
11
|
TSV Pfuhl
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0237
|
DE
|
DE
|
527
|
527
|
Loi
|
Mira Tai
|
F
|
06-154266
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
10.583
|
12
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DE
|
DE
|
528
|
528
|
Kurz
|
Lena-Marie
|
F
|
01-162606
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.571
|
8
|
TuS Ende
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0217
|
DE
|
DE
|
529
|
529
|
Stadler
|
Yvonne
|
F
|
05-067899
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.547
|
4
|
TSG Söflingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0036
|
DE
|
DE
|
530
|
530
|
Brooksiek
|
Janne
|
F
|
04-099160
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.475
|
11
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DE
|
DE
|
530
|
531
|
Lesniok
|
Lina
|
F
|
16-011250
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.475
|
8
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DE
|
DE
|
532
|
532
|
Küter
|
Johanna
|
F
|
08-016674
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.467
|
4
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DE
|
DE
|
533
|
533
|
Groskopf
|
Mathilda
|
F
|
08-016245
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.403
|
15
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DE
|
DE
|
534
|
534
|
Hoffmann
|
Alina
|
F
|
06-153378
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.377
|
3
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DE
|
DE
|
535
|
535
|
Hahn
|
Jette
|
F
|
09-010189
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.374
|
5
|
SG Findorff
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0052
|
DE
|
DE
|
536
|
536
|
Maev
|
Marina
|
F
|
01-161201
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
10.371
|
8
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DE
|
DE
|
537
|
537
|
Bigge
|
Lena
|
F
|
02-056931
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.341
|
5
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DE
|
DE
|
538
|
538
|
Vadlamudi
|
Bhavani
|
F
|
02-054091
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.330
|
7
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
539
|
539
|
Viestenz
|
Lilly
|
F
|
17-095128
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.320
|
5
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DE
|
DE
|
540
|
540
|
Bernett
|
Viktoria
|
F
|
04-099163
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.304
|
6
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DE
|
DE
|
541
|
541
|
Dutschmann
|
Cora
|
F
|
16-010459
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.299
|
3
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DE
|
DE
|
542
|
542
|
Reinke
|
Johanna
|
F
|
05-064744
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.291
|
5
|
BC Radolfzell
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
543
|
543
|
Riekhoff
|
Lilly
|
F
|
04-098055
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.274
|
8
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DE
|
DE
|
544
|
544
|
Brandmähl
|
Mia
|
F
|
03-023779
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.261
|
5
|
SV Hammer
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0212
|
DE
|
DE
|
545
|
545
|
Wippich
|
Merle
|
F
|
16-012606
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.247
|
3
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DE
|
DE
|
546
|
546
|
Kamboj
|
Anya
|
F
|
08-016178
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
10.214
|
18
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
547
|
547
|
Rimkevicius
|
Alina
|
F
|
01-157553
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.212
|
7
|
Hülser SV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0232
|
DE
|
DE
|
548
|
548
|
Buchholz
|
Lea
|
F
|
13-012741
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.207
|
3
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DE
|
DE
|
549
|
549
|
Engel
|
Rosalie
|
F
|
13-012227
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.188
|
2
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
DE
|
DE
|
550
|
550
|
Kison
|
Lenie
|
F
|
09-010113
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.152
|
15
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
DE
|
DE
|
551
|
551
|
Kern
|
Pauline-Sophie
|
F
|
05-069567
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.147
|
7
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
552
|
552
|
Bernitt
|
Kira
|
F
|
08-016641
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.120
|
6
|
BG Grünau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0054
|
DE
|
DE
|
553
|
553
|
Gorbutiak
|
Alina
|
F
|
02-057771
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.029
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DE
|
DE
|
554
|
554
|
Zivkovic
|
Antonella
|
F
|
06-154110
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.024
|
4
|
BSV Bad Bramstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0289
|
DE
|
DE
|
555
|
555
|
Zehender
|
Theresa
|
F
|
07-045120
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.998
|
7
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DE
|
DE
|
556
|
556
|
Näthke
|
Pia
|
F
|
04-098193
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.975
|
3
|
SV Stöckheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013603
|
DE
|
DE
|
557
|
557
|
Ramesh Kumar
|
Lakshitha
|
F
|
01-160798
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
9.937
|
11
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
DE
|
DE
|
558
|
558
|
Emmani
|
Hansika
|
F
|
05-061663
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.933
|
4
|
VfL Sindelfingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0035
|
DE
|
DE
|
559
|
559
|
Conrad
|
Leona
|
F
|
04-099205
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.872
|
5
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
560
|
560
|
Lichtscheindl
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-045111
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.836
|
6
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
561
|
561
|
Brokordt
|
Lea-Sophie
|
F
|
01-158530
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.834
|
4
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
DE
|
DE
|
562
|
562
|
Finck
|
Lotte
|
F
|
16-012301
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
9.752
|
17
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DE
|
DE
|
562
|
563
|
Butterbach
|
Lili
|
F
|
02-061040
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
9.752
|
11
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
564
|
564
|
Sydow
|
Gesine
|
F
|
09-009826
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.749
|
4
|
SG Findorff
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0052
|
DE
|
DE
|
565
|
565
|
Yang
|
Alexia
|
F
|
06-154447
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
9.746
|
27
|
Hamburger SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
566
|
566
|
Luo
|
Fanchen
|
F
|
06-154422
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
9.745
|
13
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
567
|
567
|
Hoffmann
|
Nele
|
F
|
17-003101
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.721
|
8
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
568
|
568
|
Werner
|
Annika
|
F
|
16-011688
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.711
|
3
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DE
|
DE
|
569
|
569
|
Djorovic
|
Maja
|
F
|
03-023500
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.685
|
5
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
570
|
570
|
Frank
|
Sarah
|
F
|
11-060162
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
9.677
|
21
|
Post SV Bad Kreuznach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0113
|
DE
|
DE
|
571
|
571
|
Beer
|
Franziska
|
F
|
07-044501
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.635
|
4
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DE
|
DE
|
572
|
572
|
Schön
|
Alicia
|
F
|
02-058624
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.614
|
7
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
DE
|
DE
|
573
|
573
|
Sisic
|
Emilia
|
F
|
06-154050
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.581
|
8
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DE
|
DE
|
574
|
574
|
Hoffmann
|
Leonie
|
F
|
03-023267
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.541
|
7
|
SSV Schafflund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0224
|
DE
|
DE
|
575
|
575
|
Schwan
|
Hanna
|
F
|
13-012561
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.530
|
4
|
SSV Heiligenwald
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14121
|
DE
|
DE
|
576
|
576
|
Görisch
|
Gilda
|
F
|
08-016596
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
9.523
|
22
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
DE
|
DE
|
577
|
577
|
Hu
|
Sofia Qingyu
|
F
|
06-154310
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
9.522
|
9
|
Elmshorner MTV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
578
|
578
|
Nguyen
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-159924
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.476
|
6
|
DJK VfL 19 Willich
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0611
|
DE
|
DE
|
579
|
579
|
Doßmann
|
Alea
|
F
|
03-023489
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.462
|
6
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
580
|
580
|
Börner
|
Paula
|
F
|
18-009509
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.458
|
2
|
SV 1975 Zeulenroda
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2014
|
DE
|
DE
|
581
|
581
|
Neef
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-010799
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.449
|
3
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
DE
|
DE
|
582
|
582
|
Altmann
|
Lena-Christin
|
F
|
04-099488
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.423
|
3
|
VfL Stade
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093167
|
DE
|
DE
|
583
|
583
|
Dang
|
Kylie Minh-Thy
|
F
|
01-157359
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.397
|
3
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
DE
|
DE
|
584
|
584
|
Kellermann
|
Emilia
|
F
|
01-160141
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.345
|
5
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
DE
|
DE
|
585
|
585
|
Schumann
|
Skye
|
F
|
18-002516
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.337
|
5
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DE
|
DE
|
586
|
586
|
Tapp
|
Johanna Christina
|
F
|
01-157989
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.336
|
2
|
TSV Vikt. Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0205
|
DE
|
DE
|
587
|
587
|
Haevescher
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
10-012480
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
9.334
|
9
|
BC Remagen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0630
|
DE
|
DE
|
588
|
588
|
Gerhardt
|
Anna
|
F
|
17-095157
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.316
|
5
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
DE
|
DE
|
589
|
589
|
Schröder
|
Hannah
|
F
|
18-003077
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.313
|
6
|
BSG Einheit Sömmerda
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1048
|
DE
|
DE
|
590
|
590
|
Schneider
|
Debra
|
F
|
07-045374
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
9.307
|
8
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DE
|
DE
|
591
|
591
|
Fan
|
Yina
|
F
|
05-067832
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
9.306
|
13
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
592
|
592
|
Kalashnyk
|
Marharyta
|
F
|
01-162267
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.302
|
4
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
593
|
593
|
Balling-Eirich
|
Sofia
|
F
|
07-043899
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.261
|
6
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DE
|
DE
|
594
|
594
|
Vadlamudi
|
Goutami
|
F
|
02-054087
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.259
|
4
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
595
|
595
|
Dimitrov
|
Eva
|
F
|
11-060380
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
9.234
|
7
|
SV Offenheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0044
|
DE
|
DE
|
596
|
596
|
Hermann
|
Evi
|
F
|
07-046041
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.218
|
8
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
597
|
597
|
Fischer
|
Anika
|
F
|
18-002929
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.201
|
4
|
SV Gernrode 1887
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1035
|
DE
|
DE
|
598
|
598
|
Mahendran
|
Koushika
|
F
|
05-067506
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
9.198
|
11
|
TV Echterdingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0161
|
DE
|
DE
|
599
|
599
|
Rupp
|
Nina
|
F
|
02-057224
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.160
|
4
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
600
|
600
|
Honkisch
|
Melissa
|
F
|
05-068879
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.142
|
4
|
Spfr. Affaltrach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0406
|
DE
|
DE
|
601
|
601
|
Jadhav
|
Saee
|
F
|
04-103231
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.137
|
8
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
602
|
602
|
Kullmann
|
Savina
|
F
|
02-061814
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.123
|
4
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DE
|
DE
|
603
|
603
|
Fehse
|
Melina Sabrina
|
F
|
08-016728
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.095
|
9
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DE
|
DE
|
604
|
604
|
Hellier
|
Leann
|
F
|
01-157462
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.060
|
7
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
DE
|
DE
|
604
|
605
|
Bida
|
Polina
|
F
|
08-016825
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.060
|
3
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
606
|
606
|
Himmelreich
|
Evelina
|
F
|
04-101865
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.052
|
4
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
607
|
607
|
Gabinete
|
Margarette Ann
|
F
|
01-164238
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.035
|
2
|
TB Wülfrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0279
|
DE
|
DE
|
608
|
608
|
Österlein
|
Riana
|
F
|
01-162424
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.033
|
3
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DE
|
DE
|
609
|
609
|
Renz
|
Melanie
|
F
|
16-011359
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.023
|
4
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DE
|
DE
|
610
|
610
|
Dickel
|
Paula Luise
|
F
|
01-155414
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
8.993
|
2
|
VfL Bochum Badm.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0976
|
DE
|
DE
|
611
|
611
|
Brandt
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
16-011551
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.983
|
8
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
611
|
612
|
Hoheisel
|
Carla
|
F
|
01-162003
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.983
|
9
|
BC 64 Steinheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0152
|
DE
|
DE
|
613
|
613
|
Krüger
|
Livia Malin
|
F
|
16-012004
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
8.946
|
22
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DE
|
DE
|
614
|
614
|
Gutekunst
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-044727
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.930
|
4
|
ESV München-Neuaubing
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0142
|
DE
|
DE
|
615
|
615
|
Lehner
|
Pauline
|
F
|
02-061230
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.922
|
12
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
DE
|
DE
|
616
|
616
|
Sufryd
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-154505
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.921
|
3
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DE
|
DE
|
617
|
617
|
Behr
|
Amelie
|
F
|
16-010926
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.919
|
7
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DE
|
DE
|
618
|
618
|
Krist
|
Emma
|
F
|
08-016955
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
8.914
|
2
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DE
|
DE
|
619
|
619
|
Prashanth
|
Gauri
|
F
|
02-060787
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.900
|
3
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DE
|
DE
|
620
|
620
|
Wieschollek
|
Hanna
|
F
|
01-161703
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.887
|
6
|
BRC Eschweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0145
|
DE
|
DE
|
621
|
621
|
Suhr
|
Hanna
|
F
|
04-098394
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.886
|
8
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DE
|
DE
|
621
|
622
|
Fuchs
|
Mai-Linh
|
F
|
03-023022
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.886
|
5
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
DE
|
DE
|
623
|
623
|
Buckel
|
Maira
|
F
|
07-045387
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.854
|
11
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
624
|
624
|
Viestenz
|
Mia Antonia
|
F
|
17-095139
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.835
|
5
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DE
|
DE
|
625
|
625
|
Schierwagen
|
Tamina
|
F
|
16-011813
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.826
|
5
|
1.BV Görlitz
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0402
|
DE
|
DE
|
626
|
626
|
Klapper
|
Lisa
|
F
|
01-162061
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
8.820
|
2
|
TTC Brauweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0268
|
DE
|