DE
|
627
|
627
|
Hiegeist
|
Nele
|
F
|
04-099116
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.817
|
6
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
DE
|
DE
|
628
|
628
|
Hang
|
Tran
|
F
|
05-069636
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.773
|
7
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
DE
|
DE
|
629
|
629
|
Schirrmeister
|
Lucia
|
F
|
05-068187
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.772
|
12
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
630
|
630
|
Mirchandani
|
Lea
|
F
|
02-050665
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
8.757
|
3
|
1. Frankfurter BC
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24178
|
DE
|
DE
|
631
|
631
|
Huber
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-044306
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.748
|
9
|
Polizei-SV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0134
|
DE
|
DE
|
632
|
632
|
Lauer
|
Ida
|
F
|
05-067461
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.738
|
3
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DE
|
DE
|
633
|
633
|
Borngraeber
|
Emily
|
F
|
04-101247
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
8.728
|
3
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DE
|
DE
|
634
|
634
|
Schwarz
|
Laura
|
F
|
07-044486
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.695
|
8
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DE
|
DE
|
635
|
635
|
Mangold
|
Sina
|
F
|
05-052912
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.685
|
3
|
TSF Gschwend
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0266
|
DE
|
DE
|
636
|
636
|
Sang
|
Ye
|
F
|
01-161973
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
8.681
|
8
|
German Chinese SCC Ddorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1009
|
DE
|
DE
|
637
|
637
|
Feindler
|
Leni
|
F
|
02-061487
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.669
|
3
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
DE
|
DE
|
638
|
638
|
Campbell
|
Hannah Lisa
|
F
|
09-010040
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.637
|
4
|
BSC Hastedt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0061
|
DE
|
DE
|
639
|
639
|
Aradini
|
Fabiola
|
F
|
01-155013
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.614
|
3
|
1.BV Lippstadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0839
|
DE
|
DE
|
640
|
640
|
Zivkovic
|
Matea
|
F
|
06-154111
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.601
|
5
|
BSV Bad Bramstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0289
|
DE
|
DE
|
641
|
641
|
Page
|
Yvonne
|
F
|
07-044344
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.537
|
3
|
TSG Bad Harzburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1053289
|
DE
|
DE
|
642
|
642
|
Zhang
|
Gabi
|
F
|
16-012000
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
8.528
|
26
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DE
|
DE
|
643
|
643
|
Wusterhausen
|
Emily
|
F
|
17-095961
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.511
|
7
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
644
|
644
|
Ermisch
|
Julia
|
F
|
09-009769
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
8.502
|
2
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
645
|
645
|
Deutscher
|
Mina
|
F
|
03-023544
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.485
|
3
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DE
|
DE
|
646
|
646
|
Nieburg
|
Rieke Leni
|
F
|
01-155320
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.457
|
4
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DE
|
DE
|
647
|
647
|
Krenn
|
Kayleigh
|
F
|
10-012647
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
8.440
|
3
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
648
|
648
|
Hannikeri
|
Sarah
|
F
|
05-068111
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.391
|
10
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
649
|
649
|
Wüllenweber
|
Sophia
|
F
|
04-102345
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.373
|
6
|
Oldenburger TB
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3113119
|
DE
|
DE
|
650
|
650
|
Bassler
|
Gwendolyn
|
F
|
05-061573
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
8.353
|
3
|
TSG Weinheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
651
|
651
|
Stegemann
|
Hannah
|
F
|
01-160692
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
8.332
|
10
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DE
|
DE
|
652
|
652
|
Socha
|
Emma
|
F
|
01-153591
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.287
|
5
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DE
|
DE
|
653
|
653
|
Wengenroth
|
Hannah
|
F
|
08-016638
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
8.278
|
3
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DE
|
DE
|
654
|
654
|
Witthus
|
Margarete
|
F
|
15-001676
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.267
|
9
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
655
|
655
|
Chen
|
Melissa
|
F
|
02-060862
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.260
|
9
|
BV Fischbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30243
|
DE
|
DE
|
656
|
656
|
Smita Raghu
|
Aadya
|
F
|
01-162273
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.245
|
12
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
657
|
657
|
Kackattil
|
Sanyata
|
F
|
05-068370
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.242
|
7
|
SV Böblingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
658
|
658
|
Poloziuk
|
Yulia
|
F
|
06-154273
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.229
|
4
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DE
|
DE
|
659
|
659
|
Berscheid
|
Nila Marie
|
F
|
01-162348
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.223
|
4
|
BAT Berg.Gladbach
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
660
|
660
|
Hutskalo
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
07-045501
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
8.172
|
3
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
661
|
661
|
Awizio
|
Maris
|
F
|
17-095141
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.134
|
7
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
662
|
662
|
Opel
|
Lilly
|
F
|
18-020296
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.114
|
8
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
DE
|
DE
|
663
|
663
|
Pielka
|
Kimberly
|
F
|
01-162399
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.094
|
3
|
BAT Berg.Gladbach
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
664
|
664
|
Pieper
|
Ashley
|
F
|
09-010014
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
8.085
|
22
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
665
|
665
|
Kolbeck
|
Ronja
|
F
|
04-096617
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.081
|
4
|
SV Nortmoor
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3092981
|
DE
|
DE
|
666
|
666
|
Mehren
|
Constanze
|
F
|
01-151268
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
8.054
|
2
|
TuS 05 Oberpleis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0049
|
DE
|
DE
|
667
|
667
|
Färber
|
Frieda
|
F
|
02-060885
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
8.046
|
2
|
TFC Wolfhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-48040
|
DE
|
DE
|
668
|
668
|
Bayerlein
|
Nola
|
F
|
03-023190
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.034
|
10
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
669
|
669
|
Höhmann
|
Lina
|
F
|
01-159745
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.000
|
5
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DE
|
DE
|
670
|
670
|
Reyering
|
Lisa
|
F
|
01-160017
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
7.990
|
4
|
1.BC/TuB Bocholt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0281
|
DE
|
DE
|
671
|
671
|
Kharoia
|
Rim
|
F
|
13-012646
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
7.985
|
2
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
DE
|
DE
|
672
|
672
|
Rosar
|
Neele
|
F
|
01-157617
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.951
|
2
|
Radevormwalder TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0668
|
DE
|
DE
|
673
|
673
|
van Wasen
|
Mona
|
F
|
11-059261
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
7.950
|
3
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
DE
|
DE
|
674
|
674
|
Hui
|
Ruoyan
|
F
|
02-060732
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
7.943
|
4
|
Deutsch-Asiatischer Sportverein Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24782
|
DE
|
DE
|
675
|
675
|
Leder
|
Ella
|
F
|
08-016256
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.892
|
4
|
Zehlendorfer TSV (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0036
|
DE
|
DE
|
676
|
676
|
Büttner
|
Marit
|
F
|
08-016602
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.876
|
5
|
BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0051
|
DE
|
DE
|
677
|
677
|
Frese
|
Anna
|
F
|
04-093334
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.857
|
2
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DE
|
DE
|
678
|
678
|
Langos
|
Nora Helene Charlotte
|
F
|
08-017044
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.846
|
3
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DE
|
DE
|
679
|
679
|
Krull
|
Lana
|
F
|
03-023375
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
7.843
|
5
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
680
|
680
|
Sakalla
|
Yasmin
|
F
|
11-057142
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.837
|
3
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
681
|
681
|
Siemens
|
Lena
|
F
|
10-012427
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
7.831
|
2
|
BC Altenkirchen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
682
|
682
|
Razumovska
|
Sofiya
|
F
|
16-012782
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.821
|
3
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DE
|
DE
|
683
|
683
|
Grethe
|
Merit
|
F
|
04-097926
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
7.773
|
10
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
684
|
684
|
Fasel
|
Imani
|
F
|
10-012623
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
7.772
|
14
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
685
|
685
|
Kaid
|
Lina
|
F
|
09-009560
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.754
|
2
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
686
|
686
|
Zhou
|
Hehui
|
F
|
11-055482
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
7.744
|
1
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DE
|
DE
|
687
|
687
|
Sang
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
02-061391
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.737
|
21
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DE
|
DE
|
688
|
688
|
Wat
|
Clarissa
|
F
|
11-060268
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
7.720
|
13
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
689
|
689
|
Le
|
Phuong Anh
|
F
|
04-101481
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.710
|
4
|
Delmenhorster FC
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043128
|
DE
|
DE
|
690
|
690
|
Marckwordt
|
Maj Maxima
|
F
|
03-023332
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
7.704
|
12
|
SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0119
|
DE
|
DE
|
691
|
691
|
Pöhlmann
|
Hanna
|
F
|
02-061128
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
7.691
|
6
|
SG Anspach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31002
|
DE
|
DE
|
692
|
692
|
Krysiak
|
Pia
|
F
|
05-067836
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
7.678
|
5
|
TB Wyhlen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0069
|
DE
|
DE
|
693
|
693
|
Schweizer
|
Julia
|
F
|
05-068157
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
7.676
|
4
|
BC Radolfzell
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
694
|
694
|
Detert
|
Selma
|
F
|
01-158139
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.667
|
5
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
DE
|
DE
|
695
|
695
|
Seume
|
Aileen
|
F
|
04-095367
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.659
|
2
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DE
|
DE
|
696
|
696
|
Hornburg
|
Ella
|
F
|
04-098989
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.637
|
6
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
697
|
697
|
Toboll
|
Leona
|
F
|
04-103294
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
7.606
|
5
|
VfL Grasdorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033076
|
DE
|
DE
|
698
|
698
|
Zhu
|
Yening
|
F
|
06-154377
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
7.605
|
12
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DE
|
DE
|
699
|
699
|
Berndsen
|
Fiona
|
F
|
03-023296
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
7.602
|
15
|
1. SV Schleswig 06
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0026
|
DE
|
DE
|
700
|
700
|
Nguyen
|
Melina
|
F
|
01-162703
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
7.599
|
5
|
SC BW Ostenland
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0887
|
DE
|
DE
|
701
|
701
|
Chauhan
|
Aarya
|
F
|
07-046925
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
7.594
|
6
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
702
|
702
|
Ackermann
|
Franziska
|
F
|
02-061276
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.570
|
4
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
703
|
703
|
Mews
|
Lea-Sophie
|
F
|
09-010136
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.549
|
10
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
704
|
704
|
Tonner
|
Annelie
|
F
|
01-160687
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
7.532
|
13
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DE
|
DE
|
704
|
705
|
Saptharishi
|
Aanya
|
F
|
05-068834
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
7.532
|
10
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DE
|
DE
|
706
|
706
|
Helmke
|
Henriette
|
F
|
04-103004
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
7.529
|
4
|
SV Rot-Weiß Ahrbergen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053466
|
DE
|
DE
|
707
|
707
|
Geiger
|
Felicitas
|
F
|
05-068206
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.488
|
3
|
SV Böblingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
708
|
708
|
Kalisch
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
16-012537
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.483
|
6
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DE
|
DE
|
709
|
709
|
Schwind
|
Lina
|
F
|
02-061804
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
7.475
|
14
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
710
|
710
|
Radszuweit
|
Hannah Anita
|
F
|
17-095213
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
7.472
|
4
|
Badminton Burg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0022
|
DE
|
DE
|
711
|
711
|
Renn
|
Victoria
|
F
|
07-045832
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
7.460
|
7
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
712
|
712
|
Collmann von Schatteburg
|
Sophie
|
F
|
04-101246
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
7.449
|
5
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DE
|
DE
|
713
|
713
|
Maier
|
Alisa
|
F
|
07-046824
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.444
|
4
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
714
|
714
|
Wunderlich
|
Lara
|
F
|
01-158473
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
7.433
|
8
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
715
|
715
|
Bremmel
|
Luina
|
F
|
16-011310
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
7.428
|
2
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DE
|
DE
|
716
|
716
|
Zwick
|
Amelie
|
F
|
02-061490
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
7.380
|
3
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
DE
|
DE
|
717
|
717
|
Jagott
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
17-095206
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
7.378
|
6
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
DE
|
DE
|
718
|
718
|
Rox
|
Anna
|
F
|
05-068183
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
7.368
|
5
|
TV Echterdingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0161
|
DE
|
DE
|
719
|
719
|
Serban
|
Daria Stefania
|
F
|
02-061279
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
7.365
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DE
|
DE
|
720
|
720
|
Neitzel
|
Amelie
|
F
|
01-160590
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.358
|
5
|
TV Werther 04
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0449
|
DE
|
DE
|
721
|
721
|
Ulbricht
|
Judith
|
F
|
16-012775
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.348
|
3
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DE
|
DE
|
722
|
722
|
Ivanova
|
Zlata
|
F
|
17-096141
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
7.325
|
5
|
Badminton Burg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0022
|
DE
|
DE
|
723
|
723
|
Schröder
|
Lana
|
F
|
15-001861
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
7.323
|
8
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
DE
|
DE
|
724
|
724
|
Riccardi
|
Sophie
|
F
|
04-096600
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
7.311
|
3
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
725
|
725
|
Anand
|
Aniksha
|
F
|
04-101244
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
7.310
|
15
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DE
|
DE
|
725
|
726
|
Garnov
|
Isabel
|
F
|
16-013058
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.310
|
8
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DE
|
DE
|
727
|
727
|
Gasch
|
Malena
|
F
|
17-095423
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
7.298
|
4
|
SV Havelberg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0063
|
DE
|
DE
|
728
|
728
|
Schwörer
|
Lea
|
F
|
05-056267
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.266
|
3
|
BC Seelbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0290
|
DE
|
DE
|
729
|
729
|
Wöhler
|
Tessa
|
F
|
04-098124
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
7.237
|
3
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DE
|
DE
|
730
|
730
|
Trumpf
|
Maira
|
F
|
17-096395
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.220
|
6
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DE
|
DE
|
731
|
731
|
Fink
|
Nike
|
F
|
04-097080
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
7.219
|
3
|
SC Wildeshausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103134
|
DE
|
DE
|
732
|
732
|
Kempf
|
Klara
|
F
|
16-012822
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
7.184
|
8
|
SG Dorfchemnitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0312
|
DE
|
DE
|
733
|
733
|
Urrigshardt
|
Alexa-Lina
|
F
|
02-061470
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
7.168
|
3
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DE
|
DE
|
734
|
734
|
Fazli
|
Yalda
|
F
|
03-023545
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.166
|
2
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DE
|
DE
|
735
|
735
|
Fischer von Mollard
|
Lotta
|
F
|
03-022611
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
7.157
|
3
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DE
|
DE
|
736
|
736
|
Poonuru
|
Charvitha
|
F
|
07-045897
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
7.149
|
4
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DE
|
DE
|
737
|
737
|
Swiatlowski
|
Rieke
|
F
|
01-160280
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.138
|
6
|
1.BC/TuB Bocholt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0281
|
DE
|
DE
|
737
|
738
|
Schulte zu Sodingen
|
Amelie
|
F
|
01-161046
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.138
|
6
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DE
|
DE
|
739
|
739
|
Jury
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
18-003102
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
7.112
|
14
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DE
|
DE
|
740
|
740
|
Grigoli
|
Sofia
|
F
|
10-012634
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
7.102
|
6
|
DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0260
|
DE
|
DE
|
741
|
741
|
Tamatsu
|
Pema
|
F
|
03-023641
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
7.088
|
4
|
TSV Heiligenhafen
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0211
|
DE
|
DE
|
742
|
742
|
Wochnik
|
Maira
|
F
|
01-160993
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
7.075
|
17
|
DJK Adler Brakel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0248
|
DE
|
DE
|
743
|
743
|
Wünnemann
|
Lara
|
F
|
01-160143
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.071
|
5
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
DE
|
DE
|
744
|
744
|
Vikas
|
Ishika
|
F
|
07-045146
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.063
|
10
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DE
|
DE
|
745
|
745
|
Flohrer
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-012685
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
7.058
|
13
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DE
|
DE
|
746
|
746
|
Makarova
|
Alexia
|
F
|
01-160282
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
7.030
|
6
|
1.BC/TuB Bocholt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0281
|
DE
|
DE
|
747
|
747
|
Schulz
|
Nele
|
F
|
18-002377
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
7.029
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
748
|
748
|
Salzmann
|
Lilli
|
F
|
01-160267
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
7.026
|
16
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DE
|
DE
|
748
|
749
|
Nawaey
|
Asal
|
F
|
03-023647
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.026
|
8
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
DE
|
DE
|
750
|
750
|
Wallusch
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-046181
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.024
|
3
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0347
|
DE
|
DE
|
751
|
751
|
Bouma
|
Annalena
|
F
|
04-098483
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
7.023
|
9
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DE
|
DE
|
752
|
752
|
Höldtke
|
Janina
|
F
|
03-023472
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
7.008
|
2
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DE
|
DE
|
753
|
753
|
Krause
|
Josefine
|
F
|
04-100902
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.970
|
5
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
DE
|
DE
|
754
|
754
|
Schmidt
|
Elena
|
F
|
16-012684
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
6.949
|
15
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DE
|
DE
|
755
|
755
|
Sczyslewski
|
Emma
|
F
|
17-096394
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.918
|
5
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DE
|
DE
|
756
|
756
|
Odenbach
|
Anastasija
|
F
|
04-098629
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
6.910
|
2
|
VfL Stade
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093167
|
DE
|
DE
|
757
|
757
|
Olpen
|
Franziska
|
F
|
01-152842
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.908
|
3
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
758
|
758
|
Lefringhausen
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-159925
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.906
|
4
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DE
|
DE
|
759
|
759
|
Watanabe
|
Mia
|
F
|
11-060353
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
6.904
|
8
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
DE
|
DE
|
760
|
760
|
Tholiya
|
Manasvi
|
F
|
07-044795
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.884
|
7
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DE
|
DE
|
761
|
761
|
Kesarwani
|
Priyanshi
|
F
|
07-044310
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.865
|
4
|
Polizei-SV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0134
|
DE
|
DE
|
762
|
762
|
Bach
|
Eloise
|
F
|
16-012087
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
6.864
|
14
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DE
|
DE
|
763
|
763
|
Khaimovich
|
Anastasiia
|
F
|
16-012127
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
6.854
|
18
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DE
|
DE
|
764
|
764
|
Brunhöver
|
Malea
|
F
|
04-100539
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
6.853
|
9
|
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083142
|
DE
|
DE
|
765
|
765
|
Kuk
|
Emily
|
F
|
04-096590
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.846
|
4
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DE
|
DE
|
766
|
766
|
Orlob
|
Isabella
|
F
|
18-020024
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.844
|
3
|
SV Gernrode 1887
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1035
|
DE
|
DE
|
767
|
767
|
Lippert
|
Mieke
|
F
|
01-160589
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.838
|
3
|
TV Werther 04
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0449
|
DE
|
DE
|
768
|
768
|
Cheng
|
Siyuan (Ellie)
|
F
|
07-046363
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.836
|
8
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DE
|
DE
|
769
|
769
|
Alberti
|
Alisha
|
F
|
02-062585
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.831
|
4
|
SV DISBU Rüsselsheim
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37127
|
DE
|
DE
|
770
|
770
|
Rottenbach
|
Anneliese
|
F
|
18-020187
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
6.829
|
20
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DE
|
DE
|
771
|
771
|
Panthulu
|
Tulya
|
F
|
04-101195
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.826
|
8
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
772
|
772
|
Saotome
|
Ayumi Jade
|
F
|
01-159759
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.796
|
3
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
DE
|
DE
|
773
|
773
|
Croll
|
Alessia
|
F
|
05-068735
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.784
|
7
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
774
|
774
|
Sakaan
|
Roaah
|
F
|
04-103600
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.780
|
4
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DE
|
DE
|
775
|
775
|
Rehrmann
|
Lea
|
F
|
02-062758
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.768
|
2
|
1. BC Kassel
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41120
|
DE
|
DE
|
776
|
776
|
Avemaria
|
Antonia
|
F
|
11-059223
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.728
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
777
|
777
|
Nowak
|
Jule
|
F
|
01-161532
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
6.727
|
5
|
BC Wachtberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0312
|
DE
|
DE
|
778
|
778
|
Bellou
|
Helena
|
F
|
02-056024
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.726
|
5
|
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-29006
|
DE
|
DE
|
779
|
779
|
Huric
|
Lejla
|
F
|
04-094610
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
6.712
|
1
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DE
|
DE
|
779
|
780
|
Lucht
|
Mia
|
F
|
01-160521
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
6.712
|
1
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
781
|
781
|
Bischoff
|
Fiona
|
F
|
07-047200
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.710
|
5
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
782
|
782
|
Kirsten
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-045824
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.679
|
5
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
783
|
783
|
Münstermann
|
Lena
|
F
|
02-061671
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.676
|
11
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
DE
|
DE
|
784
|
784
|
Strohbücker
|
Emely
|
F
|
01-161807
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.656
|
3
|
DJK Everswinkel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0293
|
DE
|
DE
|
785
|
785
|
Kadler
|
Lavina
|
F
|
17-068058
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.653
|
2
|
SV Wallendorf
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0068
|
DE
|
DE
|
786
|
786
|
Zhu
|
Amélie
|
F
|
05-067838
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
6.642
|
11
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
DE
|
DE
|
787
|
787
|
Marx
|
Anna
|
F
|
15-002019
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.638
|
5
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DE
|
DE
|
788
|
788
|
Müller
|
Sanya
|
F
|
05-067554
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.636
|
4
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
789
|
789
|
Fehling
|
Josephine
|
F
|
10-012629
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
6.614
|
6
|
DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0260
|
DE
|
DE
|
790
|
790
|
Chybych
|
Fiona
|
F
|
08-014574
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
6.609
|
2
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
DE
|
DE
|
791
|
791
|
Geißler
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-009807
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
6.608
|
1
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
DE
|
DE
|
792
|
792
|
Happe
|
Henriette
|
F
|
02-056563
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
6.599
|
10
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DE
|
DE
|
792
|
793
|
Haiml
|
Emely
|
F
|
05-068045
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.599
|
6
|
BC Steinenstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0387
|
DE
|
DE
|
794
|
794
|
Herrmann
|
Romy Marie
|
F
|
17-095541
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
6.596
|
9
|
TV Gut Heil Zerbst
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0023
|
DE
|
DE
|
795
|
795
|
Schramek
|
Lilly
|
F
|
04-103405
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
6.592
|
3
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
DE
|
DE
|
796
|
796
|
Banzhaf
|
Carla
|
F
|
05-067474
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.583
|
6
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DE
|
DE
|
796
|
797
|
Hotopp
|
Antonia
|
F
|
04-100901
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.583
|
4
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
DE
|
DE
|
798
|
798
|
Voß
|
Pia-Sophie
|
F
|
16-011664
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
6.548
|
10
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DE
|
DE
|
799
|
799
|
Nicolaisen
|
Marlene
|
F
|
07-045099
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
6.546
|
21
|
BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0162
|
DE
|
DE
|
800
|
800
|
Grunert
|
Jana
|
F
|
04-096876
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
6.531
|
2
|
SV Lengede
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093013
|
DE
|
DE
|
800
|
801
|
Sannmann
|
Julia
|
F
|
06-154288
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.531
|
5
|
SV Bergstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0043
|
DE
|
DE
|
802
|
802
|
Ohler
|
Antonia
|
F
|
11-054421
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.530
|
3
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
DE
|
DE
|
803
|
803
|
Posselt
|
Tessa
|
F
|
16-011709
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
6.522
|
14
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DE
|
DE
|
804
|
804
|
Züfle
|
Ylva
|
F
|
11-058601
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
6.510
|
10
|
SV Offenheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0044
|
DE
|
DE
|
805
|
805
|
Kaltenbach
|
Eva
|
F
|
05-055810
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
6.506
|
3
|
TSV Neuhengstett
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0151
|
DE
|
DE
|
806
|
806
|
Barthel
|
Henrieke
|
F
|
06-154318
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.503
|
5
|
SV Bergstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0043
|
DE
|
DE
|
807
|
807
|
Thielking
|
Anina-Mara
|
F
|
04-103237
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.490
|
4
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
DE
|
DE
|
808
|
808
|
Haack
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
08-016543
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.488
|
2
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
DE
|
DE
|
809
|
809
|
Pirnsch
|
Mia
|
F
|
16-011426
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.480
|
3
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
810
|
810
|
Bunk
|
Merle
|
F
|
03-023453
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.473
|
4
|
Möllner SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
811
|
811
|
Goga
|
Stella
|
F
|
08-016213
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.461
|
5
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
812
|
812
|
Shao
|
Amy
|
F
|
16-012671
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
6.424
|
25
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DE
|
DE
|
812
|
813
|
Chen
|
Xi
|
F
|
02-062000
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
6.424
|
19
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DE
|
DE
|
814
|
814
|
Roch
|
Karolina
|
F
|
13-013023
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
6.423
|
9
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DE
|
DE
|
815
|
815
|
Trinkaus
|
Stella
|
F
|
17-095176
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.422
|
4
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
DE
|
DE
|
816
|
816
|
Boiko
|
Alwina
|
F
|
10-012424
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
6.420
|
2
|
BC Altenkirchen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
817
|
817
|
Conrad
|
Celina
|
F
|
11-060169
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.409
|
4
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DE
|
DE
|
818
|
818
|
Losch
|
Hannah
|
F
|
04-097920
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.399
|
4
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
818
|
819
|
Zamponi
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-152848
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.399
|
3
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
820
|
820
|
Schneppat
|
Lisa-Sophie
|
F
|
04-097562
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.389
|
2
|
Hasberger BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123224
|
DE
|
DE
|
821
|
821
|
Stärk
|
Paulina
|
F
|
05-069133
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.376
|
3
|
ESV Weil
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0072
|
DE
|
DE
|
822
|
822
|
Berber
|
Neslihan
|
F
|
07-045355
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
6.373
|
9
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
823
|
823
|
Simbgen
|
Emma
|
F
|
11-060513
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.345
|
4
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
824
|
824
|
Misselwitz
|
Svea
|
F
|
16-013059
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.340
|
7
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DE
|
DE
|
825
|
825
|
Hönemann
|
Anastasia Christina
|
F
|
01-156093
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.333
|
4
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
826
|
826
|
Rüther
|
Lioba
|
F
|
04-102123
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
6.307
|
7
|
TV Uelzen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4103190
|
DE
|