DE
|
827
|
827
|
Wos
|
Luisa
|
F
|
08-015701
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.301
|
5
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DE
|
DE
|
828
|
828
|
Bodenhausen
|
Lucia
|
F
|
16-010137
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.297
|
3
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
DE
|
DE
|
829
|
829
|
Böhler
|
Anna
|
F
|
17-059032
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.294
|
4
|
TuS SW Bismark
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
830
|
830
|
Lardschneider
|
Sophie
|
F
|
01-160047
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.292
|
2
|
SG Neukirch.-Vluyn
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0188
|
DE
|
DE
|
831
|
831
|
Mäder
|
Lena
|
F
|
05-067527
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.283
|
3
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
DE
|
DE
|
832
|
832
|
Kuglstatter
|
Lisa
|
F
|
05-057790
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.278
|
3
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
833
|
833
|
Thiede
|
Alina
|
F
|
05-067372
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.259
|
4
|
TSV Neuhengstett
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0151
|
DE
|
DE
|
834
|
834
|
Scheuer
|
Emma Helene
|
F
|
08-015260
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
6.233
|
4
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
835
|
835
|
Jüttner
|
Carla
|
F
|
01-160110
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.230
|
4
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DE
|
DE
|
836
|
836
|
Mater
|
Lotta
|
F
|
15-001845
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
6.212
|
7
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
DE
|
DE
|
837
|
837
|
Pavlovits
|
Ricarda
|
F
|
07-044720
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.209
|
8
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DE
|
DE
|
838
|
838
|
Tahir
|
Isha
|
F
|
02-062393
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.199
|
3
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
DE
|
DE
|
839
|
839
|
Junglas
|
Lisa
|
F
|
10-012843
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.196
|
2
|
BC Mayen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0390
|
DE
|
DE
|
840
|
840
|
Tanjo
|
Jolina
|
F
|
04-101254
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
6.192
|
6
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DE
|
DE
|
841
|
841
|
Spicker
|
Amelie
|
F
|
07-044736
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
6.191
|
5
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DE
|
DE
|
842
|
842
|
Vobienke
|
Linsey
|
F
|
04-103034
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
6.190
|
2
|
Ski-Club Peine
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093009
|
DE
|
DE
|
843
|
843
|
Ennen
|
Imke
|
F
|
04-102738
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.185
|
3
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DE
|
DE
|
844
|
844
|
Lohneisen
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-045803
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.184
|
11
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DE
|
DE
|
845
|
845
|
Schiller
|
Lisa
|
F
|
09-010095
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.175
|
2
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
846
|
846
|
Schönstedt
|
Frieda
|
F
|
18-003104
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
6.163
|
13
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DE
|
DE
|
847
|
847
|
Adermann
|
Sina
|
F
|
08-016220
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.141
|
4
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DE
|
DE
|
848
|
848
|
Vater
|
Lotta
|
F
|
06-154268
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
6.139
|
5
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DE
|
DE
|
849
|
849
|
Effenberger
|
Chantal
|
F
|
17-095134
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.122
|
3
|
TuS SW Bismark
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
850
|
850
|
Wangen
|
Lilly-Marie
|
F
|
16-011006
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.113
|
3
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DE
|
DE
|
851
|
851
|
Klingmann
|
Nicole
|
F
|
04-098336
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.110
|
5
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DE
|
DE
|
852
|
852
|
Brühmüller
|
Kim Hannah
|
F
|
07-043554
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.102
|
5
|
TV Türkheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0208
|
DE
|
DE
|
853
|
853
|
Hödt
|
Saphira
|
F
|
16-013230
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.092
|
2
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DE
|
DE
|
854
|
854
|
Stöckel
|
Emma
|
F
|
18-003050
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.088
|
5
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DE
|
DE
|
855
|
855
|
Matthis
|
Leonie
|
F
|
05-069221
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.086
|
5
|
DJK Ludwigsburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0026
|
DE
|
DE
|
856
|
856
|
Naz
|
Simran Radhika
|
F
|
02-055464
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.084
|
4
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DE
|
DE
|
857
|
857
|
Luikenga
|
Femke
|
F
|
04-102567
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
6.059
|
5
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DE
|
DE
|
858
|
858
|
Gronemeyer
|
Alea
|
F
|
02-056269
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.058
|
3
|
FSK Lohfelden
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41145
|
DE
|
DE
|
858
|
859
|
Kern
|
Clara
|
F
|
01-162543
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
6.058
|
4
|
TTC Brauweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0268
|
DE
|
DE
|
860
|
860
|
Dietel
|
Saskia
|
F
|
18-002842
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
6.053
|
16
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DE
|
DE
|
861
|
861
|
Wronna
|
Leonie
|
F
|
04-093861
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
6.041
|
1
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DE
|
DE
|
862
|
862
|
Kalkar
|
Riya
|
F
|
02-062280
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.029
|
6
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DE
|
DE
|
863
|
863
|
Röck
|
Roxana
|
F
|
05-068892
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.017
|
4
|
FT Freiburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0011
|
DE
|
DE
|
864
|
864
|
Lambion
|
Mira
|
F
|
02-061023
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.014
|
3
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
DE
|
DE
|
865
|
865
|
Wilck
|
Josefine
|
F
|
01-162421
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.000
|
3
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
DE
|
DE
|
865
|
866
|
Eckert
|
Lina-Marie
|
F
|
17-096437
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
6.000
|
4
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DE
|
DE
|
867
|
867
|
Drews
|
Lena
|
F
|
03-022865
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.982
|
2
|
Möllner SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
868
|
868
|
Sperr
|
Antonia
|
F
|
02-060614
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.980
|
3
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
869
|
869
|
Brüggemeier
|
Maya
|
F
|
01-156438
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.963
|
4
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DE
|
DE
|
870
|
870
|
Yildiz
|
Almina
|
F
|
11-060722
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.952
|
6
|
1. BC Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0182
|
DE
|
DE
|
871
|
871
|
Göksu
|
Aylin
|
F
|
04-095832
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.951
|
2
|
TuS Heidkrug
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043546
|
DE
|
DE
|
872
|
872
|
Freigang
|
Lucy
|
F
|
05-069670
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.926
|
3
|
DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0256
|
DE
|
DE
|
873
|
873
|
Trzeczak
|
Malou
|
F
|
06-154255
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.920
|
2
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DE
|
DE
|
874
|
874
|
Laser
|
Sina
|
F
|
02-059357
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.917
|
2
|
SG Kelkheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30078
|
DE
|
DE
|
875
|
875
|
He
|
Jingwei
|
F
|
01-162664
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
5.914
|
7
|
DJK VfL 19 Willich
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0611
|
DE
|
DE
|
876
|
876
|
Schumann
|
Lucy
|
F
|
05-068204
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.906
|
5
|
BV Mühlacker
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0276
|
DE
|
DE
|
877
|
877
|
Simon
|
Ellen
|
F
|
09-009893
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.903
|
5
|
SG Findorff
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0052
|
DE
|
DE
|
878
|
878
|
Schukowski
|
Mira
|
F
|
17-095194
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.888
|
2
|
SV Lok Staßfurt
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0019
|
DE
|
DE
|
879
|
879
|
Blazhenko
|
Milana
|
F
|
11-060518
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.882
|
4
|
1. BC Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0182
|
DE
|
DE
|
880
|
880
|
Abd El Aal Ali
|
Malak
|
F
|
06-154500
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.878
|
4
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
880
|
881
|
Baumgartner
|
Liv
|
F
|
05-069595
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.878
|
5
|
TSV Gomaringen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0016
|
DE
|
DE
|
882
|
882
|
Wen
|
Yiran
|
F
|
05-069899
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.875
|
6
|
SpVgg. Weil im Schönbuch
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0435
|
DE
|
DE
|
883
|
883
|
Jungke
|
Lara
|
F
|
02-058846
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.872
|
8
|
SG Anspach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31002
|
DE
|
DE
|
884
|
884
|
Gorzawski
|
Thea
|
F
|
01-162473
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.859
|
3
|
Krefelder BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0031
|
DE
|
DE
|
885
|
885
|
Berttram
|
Sophie
|
F
|
02-062395
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.846
|
4
|
TSG Oberursel
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31125
|
DE
|
DE
|
886
|
886
|
Köhler
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-042442
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.812
|
2
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DE
|
DE
|
887
|
887
|
Thomas
|
Lina Sophie
|
F
|
16-012336
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
5.808
|
18
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DE
|
DE
|
888
|
888
|
Luckner
|
Annabell
|
F
|
04-102065
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.797
|
3
|
VfL Grasdorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033076
|
DE
|
DE
|
889
|
889
|
Geppert
|
Aniko
|
F
|
08-016632
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
5.794
|
10
|
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0060
|
DE
|
DE
|
890
|
890
|
Wiedmann
|
Sarah
|
F
|
05-069011
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.784
|
3
|
TuS Bietigheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0303
|
DE
|
DE
|
891
|
891
|
Kinski
|
Johanna
|
F
|
08-016753
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.780
|
6
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DE
|
DE
|
892
|
892
|
Seikowska
|
Aleksandra
|
F
|
06-154455
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.771
|
4
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DE
|
DE
|
893
|
893
|
Senol
|
Minel
|
F
|
01-157985
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.768
|
4
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DE
|
DE
|
894
|
894
|
Lihl
|
Nora
|
F
|
02-061672
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
5.767
|
8
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
DE
|
DE
|
895
|
895
|
Riedel
|
Linnea
|
F
|
05-055735
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.761
|
2
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
896
|
896
|
Langen
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
04-101271
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.757
|
8
|
Delmenhorster FC
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043128
|
DE
|
DE
|
897
|
897
|
Krebs
|
Annalena
|
F
|
16-011774
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.753
|
3
|
ESV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0310
|
DE
|
DE
|
898
|
898
|
Borchers
|
Sarah
|
F
|
06-154149
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.748
|
2
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
899
|
899
|
Guo
|
Yuetong
|
F
|
01-161972
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
5.747
|
5
|
German Chinese SCC Ddorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1009
|
DE
|
DE
|
900
|
900
|
Kleindienst
|
Jana
|
F
|
15-002021
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.744
|
5
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DE
|
DE
|
901
|
901
|
Hayn
|
Fenya
|
F
|
02-053087
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.712
|
2
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
DE
|
DE
|
902
|
902
|
Gabriel
|
Sophia
|
F
|
02-056345
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.706
|
3
|
TBC Eltville
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-39013
|
DE
|
DE
|
903
|
903
|
Kaul
|
Elisa
|
F
|
05-067897
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.691
|
2
|
TSG Dossenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0054
|
DE
|
DE
|
904
|
904
|
Reff
|
Romy
|
F
|
01-160451
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
5.690
|
11
|
PSV Gelsenk.-Buer
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0013
|
DE
|
DE
|
905
|
905
|
Wang
|
Ziyan
|
F
|
04-100866
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.685
|
6
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
906
|
906
|
Barth
|
Paulina
|
F
|
01-161471
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.681
|
3
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
907
|
907
|
Ziegler
|
Felia
|
F
|
05-068186
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
5.667
|
11
|
TSG Schopfheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0037
|
DE
|
DE
|
908
|
908
|
Thanee
|
Phirada
|
F
|
05-066904
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.666
|
4
|
TSF Gschwend
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0266
|
DE
|
DE
|
909
|
909
|
Semmer
|
Marieke
|
F
|
08-016799
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.661
|
3
|
BG Grünau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0054
|
DE
|
DE
|
910
|
910
|
Spörle
|
Layni
|
F
|
15-001848
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
5.660
|
10
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DE
|
DE
|
911
|
911
|
Gaefcke
|
Matilda
|
F
|
06-153822
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.643
|
4
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
912
|
912
|
Melzer
|
Emily Lara
|
F
|
16-012588
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.625
|
5
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
912
|
913
|
Bork
|
Alina Evelyn
|
F
|
02-062699
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.625
|
4
|
VfL Zeilsheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24305
|
DE
|
DE
|
914
|
914
|
Arendt
|
Lena
|
F
|
17-095097
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.611
|
6
|
BV Stendal
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
915
|
915
|
Schrödter
|
Lina
|
F
|
05-069615
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.605
|
5
|
TG Biberach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0063
|
DE
|
DE
|
916
|
916
|
Farge
|
Cécile
|
F
|
11-060592
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.604
|
8
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
916
|
917
|
Scherer
|
Emilie
|
F
|
11-060811
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.604
|
4
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
918
|
918
|
Kastl
|
Alina
|
F
|
18-020333
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.601
|
3
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
DE
|
DE
|
919
|
919
|
Hensel
|
Sophie
|
F
|
04-101071
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.600
|
7
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
920
|
920
|
Stieler
|
Feline
|
F
|
05-052811
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.593
|
1
|
SG Hemsbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0187
|
DE
|
DE
|
920
|
921
|
Zdravkovic
|
Natalija
|
F
|
05-061929
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.593
|
1
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DE
|
DE
|
920
|
922
|
Lu
|
Annie
|
F
|
02-062019
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
5.593
|
10
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DE
|
DE
|
923
|
923
|
Do
|
May
|
F
|
06-153824
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.586
|
6
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
924
|
924
|
Werner
|
Lina
|
F
|
16-012677
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.575
|
6
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DE
|
DE
|
925
|
925
|
Dreßlein
|
Rebecca
|
F
|
11-060774
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.567
|
3
|
TV Hechtsheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0091
|
DE
|
DE
|
926
|
926
|
Wehner
|
Lisa-Marie
|
F
|
07-041674
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.566
|
2
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DE
|
DE
|
927
|
927
|
Borsoi
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
01-158058
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.562
|
3
|
DJK Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0105
|
DE
|
DE
|
928
|
928
|
Karl
|
Nora
|
F
|
07-042412
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.546
|
3
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DE
|
DE
|
929
|
929
|
Wang
|
Lucy
|
F
|
02-054744
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.538
|
2
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DE
|
DE
|
930
|
930
|
Glaser
|
Sophia
|
F
|
15-002034
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.537
|
7
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
DE
|
DE
|
931
|
931
|
Schlüter
|
Kaja
|
F
|
03-023616
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.535
|
6
|
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0073
|
DE
|
DE
|
932
|
932
|
Steden
|
Julia
|
F
|
06-153617
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.534
|
6
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DE
|
DE
|
933
|
933
|
Deppisch
|
Leonie
|
F
|
07-045212
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.528
|
7
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DE
|
DE
|
934
|
934
|
Campehl
|
Helene
|
F
|
15-001844
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.499
|
7
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
DE
|
DE
|
935
|
935
|
Wagner
|
Emily
|
F
|
05-067825
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
5.495
|
13
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
936
|
936
|
von Scheliah
|
Nike
|
F
|
08-017062
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.490
|
2
|
Grundschule Birkenwerder (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0084
|
DE
|
DE
|
937
|
937
|
Teutenberg
|
Nele
|
F
|
01-161971
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.480
|
5
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DE
|
DE
|
938
|
938
|
Jäger
|
Josefin
|
F
|
01-157610
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.475
|
2
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DE
|
DE
|
938
|
939
|
Jahn
|
Philine
|
F
|
16-012497
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.475
|
7
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DE
|
DE
|
940
|
940
|
McAulay
|
Alisha
|
F
|
01-160886
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
5.460
|
5
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DE
|
DE
|
941
|
941
|
Herrmann
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
07-045618
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.447
|
6
|
TSV Zirndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0231
|
DE
|
DE
|
942
|
942
|
Leue
|
Clara
|
F
|
17-095162
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.415
|
6
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
DE
|
DE
|
943
|
943
|
Jensen
|
Anne
|
F
|
06-154147
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.405
|
5
|
SV Bergstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0043
|
DE
|
DE
|
944
|
944
|
Kock
|
Frida
|
F
|
11-060535
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.404
|
4
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
945
|
945
|
Packeiser
|
Merle
|
F
|
05-068620
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.376
|
5
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0112
|
DE
|
DE
|
946
|
946
|
Holm
|
Birka Johanna
|
F
|
03-022999
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.369
|
1
|
TSV Munkbrarup
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0086
|
DE
|
DE
|
946
|
947
|
Hartwig
|
Hannah
|
F
|
18-020053
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.369
|
1
|
TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3003
|
DE
|
DE
|
948
|
948
|
Dettmann
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
15-001890
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
5.365
|
13
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
DE
|
DE
|
949
|
949
|
Heinemann
|
Signe Mai
|
F
|
08-015646
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.348
|
3
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DE
|
DE
|
950
|
950
|
Heidenmann
|
Mara
|
F
|
11-060308
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
5.345
|
11
|
SV Offenheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0044
|
DE
|
DE
|
951
|
951
|
Hardt
|
Melia
|
F
|
16-012302
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
5.342
|
10
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DE
|
DE
|
952
|
952
|
Masur
|
Marie-Sophie
|
F
|
03-023433
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.341
|
3
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
DE
|
DE
|
953
|
953
|
Gerche
|
Emily
|
F
|
04-100996
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
5.337
|
10
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DE
|
DE
|
954
|
954
|
de Gouveia
|
Cecile
|
F
|
01-161057
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.327
|
2
|
BC Westf.Herne
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
955
|
955
|
Landgräber
|
Inga
|
F
|
01-161509
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.308
|
3
|
TuS Wadersloh
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0626
|
DE
|
DE
|
956
|
956
|
Ratz
|
Ronja
|
F
|
05-068071
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.301
|
4
|
SV Mariazell
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0385
|
DE
|
DE
|
957
|
957
|
Kagelmacher
|
Alexa
|
F
|
15-001839
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.296
|
2
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DE
|
DE
|
958
|
958
|
Conrad
|
Catharina
|
F
|
11-059761
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.287
|
3
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DE
|
DE
|
959
|
959
|
Belgaonkar
|
Sumona
|
F
|
02-053626
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.285
|
4
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DE
|
DE
|
960
|
960
|
Lenz
|
Angelina
|
F
|
15-001802
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.279
|
2
|
TSG Neubukow
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0046
|
DE
|
DE
|
961
|
961
|
Guldener
|
Larissa
|
F
|
13-012464
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.258
|
3
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DE
|
DE
|
962
|
962
|
Chen
|
Jiayu
|
F
|
06-154421
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
5.254
|
12
|
Hamburger SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
962
|
963
|
Mehlhorn
|
Lilli
|
F
|
17-096413
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.254
|
6
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
DE
|
DE
|
964
|
964
|
Szargan
|
Kira
|
F
|
16-011428
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.249
|
3
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
965
|
965
|
Osselt
|
Olivia
|
F
|
08-017074
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.238
|
5
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DE
|
DE
|
966
|
966
|
Kilthau
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-045330
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.219
|
2
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DE
|
DE
|
967
|
967
|
Chaudhary
|
Kyra
|
F
|
02-061119
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.218
|
2
|
TV Jugenheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33098
|
DE
|
DE
|
968
|
968
|
Kracht
|
Fenja
|
F
|
04-098339
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.210
|
6
|
TSV Rhade
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073283
|
DE
|
DE
|
968
|
969
|
Rohkohl
|
Emma-Lisa
|
F
|
18-003069
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.210
|
7
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DE
|
DE
|
970
|
970
|
Sporberg
|
Annika
|
F
|
05-069074
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.202
|
4
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DE
|
DE
|
971
|
971
|
Pinske
|
Leonie
|
F
|
02-060977
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.200
|
3
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
972
|
972
|
Dropmann
|
Leonie
|
F
|
04-097856
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.199
|
3
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DE
|
DE
|
973
|
973
|
Jessen
|
Lilly
|
F
|
03-023451
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.192
|
4
|
Möllner SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
973
|
974
|
Brokmann
|
Clara
|
F
|
01-161266
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.192
|
3
|
Kölner FC BG
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0042
|
DE
|
DE
|
975
|
975
|
Witt
|
Lotta
|
F
|
06-154629
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.180
|
3
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
DE
|
DE
|
976
|
976
|
Czech
|
Clara
|
F
|
01-158294
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.178
|
5
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
DE
|
DE
|
977
|
977
|
Tubandt
|
Molly
|
F
|
03-023681
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.177
|
5
|
TSV Heiligenhafen
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0211
|
DE
|
DE
|
978
|
978
|
Küster
|
Isabella
|
F
|
01-162423
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.176
|
5
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DE
|
DE
|
979
|
979
|
Spreer
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-047163
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.173
|
3
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
980
|
980
|
Eul
|
Johanna
|
F
|
01-154479
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.163
|
1
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DE
|
DE
|
981
|
981
|
Ammersbach
|
Miriam
|
F
|
07-047210
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.162
|
4
|
SC Bad Kissingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0098
|
DE
|
DE
|
982
|
982
|
Wesseler
|
Frieda
|
F
|
01-157177
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.161
|
4
|
SuS Legden
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0686
|
DE
|
DE
|
983
|
983
|
Müller
|
Sarah
|
F
|
05-069675
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.159
|
2
|
BSC Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0098
|
DE
|
DE
|
984
|
984
|
Dryanski
|
Melina
|
F
|
04-101459
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.155
|
2
|
ASV Ihlpohl
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063178
|
DE
|
DE
|
985
|
985
|
Meierlammers
|
Lia
|
F
|
04-103047
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.154
|
2
|
TuS Gildehaus
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083249
|
DE
|
DE
|
986
|
986
|
Meinert
|
Mia
|
F
|
03-023816
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.153
|
4
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
987
|
987
|
Breitkopf
|
Minna Rosa
|
F
|
16-012102
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
5.149
|
26
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DE
|
DE
|
988
|
988
|
Hehr
|
Kiara
|
F
|
04-102351
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.140
|
3
|
VfL Lüneburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053155
|
DE
|
DE
|
989
|
989
|
Schröder
|
Leni
|
F
|
04-094594
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.134
|
2
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DE
|
DE
|
990
|
990
|
Lindemann
|
Isabel
|
F
|
07-046828
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.124
|
3
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
991
|
991
|
Diewald
|
Viola
|
F
|
07-043730
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.116
|
9
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DE
|
DE
|
992
|
992
|
Hannes
|
Kaisa
|
F
|
01-161981
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
5.112
|
10
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
992
|
993
|
Peters
|
Jonna
|
F
|
03-023829
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.112
|
2
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0153
|
DE
|
DE
|
994
|
994
|
Kräling
|
Lea
|
F
|
02-061639
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.107
|
2
|
TTV Schröck
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10164
|
DE
|
DE
|
995
|
995
|
Gorcevic
|
Selina
|
F
|
01-159354
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.099
|
4
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DE
|
DE
|
996
|
996
|
Babuke
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-045127
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.095
|
3
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
997
|
997
|
Reddy Sugangar
|
Thanishka
|
F
|
07-045826
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
5.089
|
17
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
998
|
998
|
Peters
|
Mara
|
F
|
01-164428
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.076
|
3
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DE
|
DE
|
999
|
999
|
Simon
|
Amélie
|
F
|
11-060225
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.073
|
2
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
1000
|
1000
|
Großert
|
Luise
|
F
|
18-020385
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.068
|
3
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DE
|
DE
|
1001
|
1001
|
Einemann
|
Ines
|
F
|
04-097147
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.057
|
3
|
TuS Heidkrug
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043546
|
DE
|
DE
|
1002
|
1002
|
Padyukova
|
Anna
|
F
|
08-015240
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
5.056
|
2
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
DE
|
DE
|
1003
|
1003
|
Gao
|
Ming Ning
|
F
|
07-045193
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.050
|
8
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
1004
|
1004
|
Zhang
|
Kaise
|
F
|
08-017551
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.042
|
2
|
TuS Lichterfelde
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
1005
|
1005
|
Sorg
|
Johanna Sofia
|
F
|
05-064764
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.037
|
4
|
TV Echterdingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0161
|
DE
|
DE
|
1005
|
1006
|
Löbig
|
Maja
|
F
|
04-101933
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
5.037
|
9
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DE
|
DE
|
1007
|
1007
|
Kumaravenkatesh
|
Rehanshi
|
F
|
07-045231
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
5.027
|
17
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
DE
|
DE
|
1008
|
1008
|
Borngraeber
|
Ayleen
|
F
|
04-101257
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.023
|
5
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DE
|
DE
|
1009
|
1009
|
Wendt
|
Fanni
|
F
|
18-008066
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.013
|
2
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DE
|
DE
|
1010
|
1010
|
Riebau
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
15-001906
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
5.008
|
3
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
1011
|
1011
|
Yu
|
Sissi
|
F
|
01-161995
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
5.007
|
6
|
Krefelder BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0031
|
DE
|
DE
|
1011
|
1012
|
Gansen
|
Pia
|
F
|
01-158474
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
5.007
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
1013
|
1013
|
Marinkovic
|
Sanja
|
F
|
06-154449
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
5.006
|
6
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
1014
|
1014
|
Yoothai
|
Marisa
|
F
|
05-056272
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
5.005
|
2
|
BC Seelbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0290
|
DE
|
DE
|
1014
|
1015
|
Krüger
|
Emma-Louisa
|
F
|
01-154443
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
5.005
|
2
|
PSV Gelsenk.-Buer
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0013
|
DE
|
DE
|
1016
|
1016
|
Usenov
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-164429
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.999
|
3
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DE
|
DE
|
1017
|
1017
|
Tomori
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
16-013078
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
4.998
|
2
|
WSG Zauckerode
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0327
|
DE
|
DE
|
1018
|
1018
|
Veres
|
Karolin
|
F
|
05-067894
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.982
|
3
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DE
|
DE
|
1019
|
1019
|
Morlock
|
Lilli
|
F
|
01-161226
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
4.970
|
9
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DE
|
DE
|
1020
|
1020
|
Trautwein
|
Nele
|
F
|
17-019081
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
4.956
|
1
|
SV Lok Staßfurt
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0019
|
DE
|
DE
|
1020
|
1021
|
Bai
|
Zichun
|
F
|
06-154472
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.956
|
5
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
1022
|
1022
|
Rehberger
|
Maren
|
F
|
05-068752
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
4.940
|
3
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
DE
|
DE
|
1023
|
1023
|
Stumpf
|
Nike
|
F
|
05-065466
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
4.934
|
5
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
1024
|
1024
|
Gonsalves
|
Jenelle
|
F
|
01-160210
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
4.926
|
4
|
TSV Vikt. Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0205
|
DE
|
DE
|
1025
|
1025
|
Schmidt
|
Elisa
|
F
|
18-002844
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
4.922
|
9
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DE
|
DE
|
1026
|
1026
|
Ritschel
|
Emma
|
F
|
18-020398
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
4.913
|
2
|
SG 1951 Sonneberg
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3050
|
DE
|