DD
|
74
|
74
|
Wendt
|
Theresa
|
F
|
08-015548
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
67.800
|
9
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
75
|
75
|
Offe
|
Rania
|
F
|
07-042243
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
67.633
|
12
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
DD
|
DD
|
76
|
76
|
Breitkopf
|
Martha
|
F
|
16-010409
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
67.290
|
17
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
77
|
77
|
Schwägerl
|
Jule
|
F
|
07-041865
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
65.888
|
10
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
DD
|
DD
|
78
|
78
|
Vogt
|
Aylia
|
F
|
01-151230
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
62.359
|
15
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
79
|
79
|
Schlepp
|
Mila
|
F
|
10-012166
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
61.508
|
7
|
BC Remagen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0630
|
DD
|
DD
|
80
|
80
|
Huppert
|
Rosalie
|
F
|
16-011255
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
60.750
|
12
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
81
|
81
|
Bourakkadi
|
Amra
|
F
|
01-142218
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
60.406
|
3
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
81
|
82
|
Karmann
|
Annika
|
F
|
13-012603
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
60.406
|
17
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
83
|
83
|
Schloßer
|
Mia
|
F
|
08-014848
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
60.165
|
5
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
83
|
84
|
Dincher
|
Jolie
|
F
|
13-012554
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
60.165
|
6
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DD
|
DD
|
85
|
85
|
Ly
|
Celina
|
F
|
04-093493
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
59.631
|
7
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DD
|
DD
|
86
|
86
|
Graf
|
Ann-Kathrin
|
F
|
05-059367
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
57.889
|
7
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
DD
|
DD
|
87
|
87
|
Gu
|
Yian
|
F
|
07-043466
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
57.609
|
7
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
88
|
88
|
Völk
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
10-012317
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
57.204
|
8
|
FSV Trier-Tarforst
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0795
|
DD
|
DD
|
89
|
89
|
Kleber
|
Svea
|
F
|
05-059113
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
57.135
|
6
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
DD
|
DD
|
90
|
90
|
Huth
|
Esther
|
F
|
07-042808
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
56.877
|
9
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
DD
|
DD
|
91
|
91
|
Popivanova
|
Elena
|
F
|
11-060670
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
56.861
|
5
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DD
|
DD
|
91
|
92
|
Popova
|
Victoriya
|
F
|
11-060926
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
56.861
|
5
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DD
|
DD
|
93
|
93
|
Dejon
|
Kiara
|
F
|
13-012022
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
56.825
|
6
|
SSV Heiligenwald
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14121
|
DD
|
DD
|
94
|
94
|
Hemmann
|
Pia
|
F
|
07-043136
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
56.268
|
9
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
DD
|
DD
|
95
|
95
|
Ni
|
Sofia
|
F
|
06-153869
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
55.852
|
15
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
96
|
96
|
Breichler
|
Anik
|
F
|
05-067764
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
55.191
|
16
|
PTSV Konstanz
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0060
|
DD
|
DD
|
97
|
97
|
Samtleben Romero
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
05-067678
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
55.070
|
7
|
SV Fellbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0009
|
DD
|
DD
|
98
|
98
|
Hintzmann
|
Janne
|
F
|
03-021900
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
54.477
|
8
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
98
|
99
|
Six
|
Charlotte Alma
|
F
|
04-095848
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
54.477
|
8
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
DD
|
DD
|
100
|
100
|
Ihbe
|
Lenja
|
F
|
04-098147
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
54.253
|
11
|
VfL Lüneburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053155
|
DD
|
DD
|
101
|
101
|
Drees
|
Franziska Marie
|
F
|
01-153592
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
53.638
|
13
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DD
|
DD
|
102
|
102
|
Gieseke
|
Fanny
|
F
|
01-148280
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
52.180
|
10
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
103
|
103
|
Subek
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
01-156819
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
51.750
|
5
|
TG Mülheim/Köln
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0170
|
DD
|
DD
|
104
|
104
|
Strünkmann
|
Lea Meike
|
F
|
01-152442
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
51.749
|
6
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
105
|
105
|
Sun
|
Mira
|
F
|
02-055404
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
51.401
|
14
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
106
|
106
|
Bergen
|
Fiona
|
F
|
01-151233
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
50.743
|
10
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
107
|
107
|
Truong
|
Ivy
|
F
|
05-060748
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
49.779
|
16
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
DD
|
DD
|
107
|
108
|
Rall
|
Bettina
|
F
|
05-067386
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
49.779
|
17
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
DD
|
DD
|
109
|
109
|
Gany
|
Faiyha
|
F
|
02-047889
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
49.434
|
5
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DD
|
DD
|
110
|
110
|
Pasemko
|
Lilith
|
F
|
04-098868
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
49.305
|
8
|
VfL Stade
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093167
|
DD
|
DD
|
111
|
111
|
Schneider
|
Amalia
|
F
|
06-153400
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
48.694
|
11
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
112
|
112
|
Markandu
|
Kuyilini
|
F
|
05-061431
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
48.496
|
12
|
TV Aldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0220
|
DD
|
DD
|
113
|
113
|
Tews
|
Isabella
|
F
|
01-154069
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
48.092
|
7
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
114
|
114
|
Dalima
|
Annbritta
|
F
|
11-056523
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
47.654
|
8
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
115
|
115
|
Bischoff
|
Emily
|
F
|
06-153250
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
47.023
|
15
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
115
|
116
|
Braun
|
Victoria
|
F
|
06-153648
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
47.023
|
15
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DD
|
DD
|
117
|
117
|
Bextermöller
|
Ella
|
F
|
01-149917
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
46.414
|
5
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
DD
|
DD
|
117
|
118
|
Billig
|
Amy Marie
|
F
|
01-151820
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
46.414
|
5
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
DD
|
DD
|
119
|
119
|
Dolezal
|
Emily
|
F
|
17-019095
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
45.954
|
11
|
SV Lok Staßfurt
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0019
|
DD
|
DD
|
120
|
120
|
Santosh Krishna
|
Swara
|
F
|
02-053625
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
44.744
|
14
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DD
|
DD
|
121
|
121
|
Zirnwald
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-042826
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
44.185
|
14
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
DD
|
DD
|
122
|
122
|
Grahl
|
Livia Antonia
|
F
|
16-010667
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
43.574
|
9
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
122
|
123
|
Lindemann
|
Elisa
|
F
|
16-010286
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
43.574
|
10
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
124
|
124
|
Bhatti
|
Angelie
|
F
|
02-048009
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
43.058
|
11
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
125
|
125
|
Berger
|
Anne
|
F
|
05-061473
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
42.757
|
13
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
DD
|
DD
|
126
|
126
|
Krüger
|
Sandra
|
F
|
16-010372
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
42.490
|
7
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DD
|
DD
|
126
|
127
|
Remiger
|
Marieke
|
F
|
16-010527
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
42.490
|
10
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
128
|
128
|
Kolodzie
|
Hannah
|
F
|
01-156488
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
41.949
|
9
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
129
|
129
|
Storz
|
Sarah
|
F
|
05-061350
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
41.578
|
16
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
DD
|
DD
|
130
|
130
|
Sargsyan
|
Lara
|
F
|
04-097877
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
41.423
|
8
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
131
|
131
|
Lange
|
Frida
|
F
|
03-022943
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
41.166
|
9
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
132
|
132
|
Frimmel
|
Leona Carolin
|
F
|
02-050745
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
40.829
|
15
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
133
|
133
|
Witthus
|
Wilhelmine
|
F
|
15-001616
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
40.391
|
6
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
134
|
134
|
Sperling
|
Claire Marie
|
F
|
01-152396
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
40.271
|
8
|
SC BW Ostenland
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0887
|
DD
|
DD
|
135
|
135
|
Binder
|
Julia
|
F
|
05-061623
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
39.879
|
12
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
136
|
136
|
Meinhardt
|
Matilda
|
F
|
08-015341
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
39.806
|
10
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
137
|
137
|
Bunjaku
|
Anita
|
F
|
10-012205
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
38.756
|
6
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
DD
|
DD
|
137
|
138
|
Strahl
|
Jella
|
F
|
10-012202
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
38.756
|
6
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
DD
|
DD
|
139
|
139
|
Frank
|
Frida
|
F
|
03-022333
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
38.730
|
5
|
SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
140
|
140
|
Deng
|
Isabella
|
F
|
02-055148
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
38.416
|
6
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
141
|
141
|
Gütl
|
Lena
|
F
|
05-067556
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
38.368
|
20
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
142
|
142
|
Röhrig
|
Nele
|
F
|
01-152898
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
38.335
|
8
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
142
|
143
|
Drees
|
Leonie Sophie
|
F
|
01-153603
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
38.335
|
10
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DD
|
DD
|
144
|
144
|
Roy
|
Krittika
|
F
|
02-057950
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
38.172
|
7
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
145
|
145
|
Steinkellner
|
Katharina
|
F
|
07-043065
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
38.120
|
9
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
146
|
146
|
Heimermann
|
Alea
|
F
|
01-155290
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
37.860
|
6
|
Siegburger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0044
|
DD
|
DD
|
147
|
147
|
Mehren
|
Constanze
|
F
|
01-151268
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
37.516
|
5
|
TuS 05 Oberpleis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0049
|
DD
|
DD
|
148
|
148
|
Klein
|
Hannah
|
F
|
04-098145
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
36.811
|
6
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
149
|
149
|
Jetter
|
Maja
|
F
|
11-055965
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
36.716
|
7
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
150
|
150
|
Avinash
|
Vanshika
|
F
|
02-055634
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
36.492
|
6
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
151
|
151
|
Strumpf
|
Dina
|
F
|
18-002623
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
36.490
|
15
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DD
|
DD
|
152
|
152
|
van Roode
|
Ann-Kathrin
|
F
|
05-060808
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
36.486
|
11
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
153
|
153
|
Mau
|
Nina
|
F
|
07-044469
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
36.226
|
8
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
154
|
154
|
Sigge
|
Lina
|
F
|
01-149181
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
36.140
|
2
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
155
|
155
|
Kamalakannan
|
Priyankha
|
F
|
07-044792
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
36.097
|
13
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
156
|
156
|
Rusli
|
Lorraine
|
F
|
05-057699
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
35.624
|
2
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
157
|
157
|
Krishnan
|
Antara
|
F
|
08-014931
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
35.068
|
13
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
158
|
158
|
Pütz
|
Johanna
|
F
|
01-155005
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
34.970
|
6
|
TV 1908 Kall
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0329
|
DD
|
DD
|
159
|
159
|
Castineira
|
Elva
|
F
|
08-016474
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
34.874
|
14
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
160
|
160
|
Xu
|
Nina Xinran
|
F
|
05-068730
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
34.699
|
10
|
TV Tamm
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0340
|
DD
|
DD
|
161
|
161
|
Wittenbrock
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
13-012655
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
34.452
|
12
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
162
|
162
|
Wehner
|
Lisa-Marie
|
F
|
07-041674
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
34.195
|
6
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
163
|
163
|
Miftari
|
Erza
|
F
|
11-059364
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
33.639
|
6
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
164
|
164
|
Majji
|
Ruthvika
|
F
|
06-153818
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
33.346
|
8
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
165
|
165
|
Eisermann
|
Hannah
|
F
|
16-010649
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
32.999
|
8
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
166
|
166
|
Hedler
|
Alina
|
F
|
18-002345
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
32.992
|
9
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
166
|
167
|
Schön
|
Antonia
|
F
|
18-002376
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
32.992
|
10
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
168
|
168
|
Block
|
Ineke
|
F
|
01-156471
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
32.915
|
16
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
169
|
169
|
Grube
|
Johanna
|
F
|
11-057302
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
32.840
|
9
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
170
|
170
|
Gräfe
|
Carla
|
F
|
02-058664
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
32.297
|
13
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
171
|
171
|
Höntzsch
|
Aaliyah
|
F
|
16-011053
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
32.121
|
9
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
172
|
172
|
Adamek
|
Susann
|
F
|
01-159566
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
32.048
|
17
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
173
|
173
|
Jetschni
|
Anne
|
F
|
07-042446
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
32.044
|
6
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
174
|
174
|
Bauer
|
Nicole
|
F
|
01-155006
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
31.838
|
5
|
TV 1908 Kall
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0329
|
DD
|
DD
|
174
|
175
|
Jenke
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-011209
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
31.838
|
13
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DD
|
DD
|
176
|
176
|
Keo Boun Khoune
|
Nina
|
F
|
04-096015
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
31.769
|
14
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
177
|
177
|
Müller
|
Sarah
|
F
|
01-156689
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
31.685
|
11
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
177
|
178
|
Marcus
|
Clara
|
F
|
01-154475
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
31.685
|
10
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
179
|
179
|
Haselhorst
|
Maike
|
F
|
01-151896
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
31.493
|
3
|
1.SC Bd.Oeynhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
180
|
180
|
Nghiem
|
Lena
|
F
|
17-016084
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
31.370
|
8
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
181
|
181
|
Hanz
|
Lorena
|
F
|
01-151677
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
31.330
|
4
|
DJK Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
181
|
182
|
Goosmann
|
Greta
|
F
|
01-152498
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
31.330
|
4
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
183
|
183
|
Meinzen
|
Jalina
|
F
|
16-009809
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
31.321
|
3
|
Kölner FC BG
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0042
|
DD
|
DD
|
184
|
184
|
Han
|
Emma
|
F
|
02-061832
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
31.258
|
9
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
185
|
185
|
Binder
|
Judith
|
F
|
05-064328
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
31.154
|
16
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
186
|
186
|
Heinrich
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
16-011071
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
30.505
|
9
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DD
|
DD
|
187
|
187
|
Krause
|
Anja
|
F
|
16-010661
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
30.305
|
13
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DD
|
DD
|
188
|
188
|
Jandura
|
Johanne
|
F
|
15-001630
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
30.247
|
4
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
189
|
189
|
Böge
|
Emilia
|
F
|
16-011153
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
29.911
|
8
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DD
|
DD
|
190
|
190
|
Li
|
Suluo
|
F
|
07-043976
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
29.195
|
8
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DD
|
DD
|
191
|
191
|
Monosov
|
Michelle
|
F
|
05-064405
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
29.028
|
14
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
191
|
192
|
Fan
|
Yutong
|
F
|
05-067400
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
29.028
|
14
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
191
|
193
|
Wang
|
Lucia
|
F
|
02-060678
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
29.028
|
17
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
194
|
194
|
Wolf
|
Victoria
|
F
|
17-068060
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
28.806
|
14
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
195
|
195
|
Salzmann
|
Marie
|
F
|
01-157977
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
28.776
|
10
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
196
|
196
|
Beikirch
|
Tina
|
F
|
16-009920
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
28.762
|
6
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
197
|
197
|
Brach
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-154633
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
28.609
|
14
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
198
|
198
|
Jüttner
|
Annika
|
F
|
02-056928
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
28.406
|
5
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
199
|
199
|
Saha
|
Valerie
|
F
|
05-060813
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
28.281
|
9
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
200
|
200
|
Buttkus
|
Marlene
|
F
|
02-048885
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
28.189
|
3
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
201
|
201
|
Zou
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-011556
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
28.122
|
15
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
202
|
202
|
Steinmann
|
Feline
|
F
|
05-064326
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
28.077
|
6
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
203
|
203
|
Förster
|
Jana
|
F
|
05-067844
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
27.889
|
13
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
204
|
204
|
Franke
|
Edda
|
F
|
11-055823
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
27.056
|
10
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
205
|
205
|
Kappler
|
Patricia
|
F
|
01-157152
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.847
|
6
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
205
|
206
|
Siebert
|
Greta
|
F
|
01-157172
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.847
|
6
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
207
|
207
|
Findeisen
|
Anni
|
F
|
16-010935
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.804
|
7
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
208
|
208
|
Zhang
|
Nina
|
F
|
16-011138
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
26.702
|
18
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
209
|
209
|
Tiwari
|
Amishi
|
F
|
05-067989
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
26.652
|
11
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
210
|
210
|
Dornbusch
|
Neele
|
F
|
17-095065
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.636
|
7
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
211
|
211
|
Stork
|
Clara
|
F
|
01-157334
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
26.426
|
10
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
212
|
212
|
Chmielewski
|
Gina
|
F
|
02-055066
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
26.417
|
3
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
DD
|
DD
|
213
|
213
|
Becker
|
Kaja Bo
|
F
|
04-100662
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
26.388
|
13
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
214
|
214
|
Schweiger
|
Elisa
|
F
|
08-014237
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
26.084
|
5
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
214
|
215
|
Hörmann
|
Martha
|
F
|
08-014908
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.084
|
5
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
216
|
216
|
Tran
|
Johanna
|
F
|
04-100138
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
26.081
|
10
|
SSV WBG Bochum
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0718
|
DD
|
DD
|
217
|
217
|
Manchanda
|
Diti
|
F
|
07-044796
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
25.985
|
11
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
218
|
218
|
Chernuchin
|
Lena
|
F
|
01-147834
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
25.815
|
2
|
BC Lünen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0035
|
DD
|
DD
|
219
|
219
|
Klinke
|
Sophia
|
F
|
02-060044
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
25.773
|
6
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
220
|
220
|
Sui
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-044722
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
25.348
|
13
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
221
|
221
|
Müßig
|
Antonia
|
F
|
07-038116
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
25.333
|
9
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
222
|
222
|
Wittenbrock
|
Julia
|
F
|
13-012794
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
24.979
|
18
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
223
|
223
|
Ebeling
|
Susanna
|
F
|
07-042732
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
24.841
|
5
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
224
|
224
|
Bonnemann
|
Leni Klara
|
F
|
01-153034
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
24.737
|
7
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DD
|
DD
|
225
|
225
|
Lawniczak
|
Daria
|
F
|
05-061803
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
24.599
|
8
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
226
|
226
|
Kempel
|
Viktoria
|
F
|
05-068603
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
24.385
|
6
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
227
|
227
|
Wong
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-043901
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
24.358
|
14
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
228
|
228
|
Kaschura
|
Amelie
|
F
|
01-156462
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
23.994
|
13
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
229
|
229
|
Jülle
|
Nicola
|
F
|
08-015289
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
23.956
|
4
|
Zehlendorfer TSV (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0036
|
DD
|
DD
|
230
|
230
|
Femböck
|
Lena
|
F
|
18-002260
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
23.880
|
8
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DD
|
DD
|
231
|
231
|
Assenmacher
|
Anika
|
F
|
10-012305
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
23.805
|
5
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
DD
|
DD
|
232
|
232
|
Seifert
|
Lotta
|
F
|
18-003049
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
23.709
|
9
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
233
|
233
|
Chen
|
Emilie
|
F
|
01-151164
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
23.603
|
4
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DD
|
DD
|
233
|
234
|
Stork
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-159226
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
23.603
|
4
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DD
|
DD
|
235
|
235
|
Zambo
|
Zsofia
|
F
|
07-042103
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
23.397
|
9
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
236
|
236
|
Diehl
|
Lea
|
F
|
01-157679
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
23.322
|
8
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DD
|
DD
|
237
|
237
|
Zou
|
Salvina
|
F
|
16-011759
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
23.192
|
7
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
238
|
238
|
Rühle
|
Judith
|
F
|
10-012676
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
23.144
|
5
|
TB Andernach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
239
|
239
|
Xu
|
Ruby
|
F
|
04-100166
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
23.134
|
10
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DD
|
DD
|
240
|
240
|
Horn
|
Allegra
|
F
|
13-012330
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
23.129
|
2
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DD
|
DD
|
241
|
241
|
Rosenthal
|
Amy
|
F
|
01-160471
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
22.931
|
5
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
241
|
242
|
Schürger
|
Finja
|
F
|
01-161921
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
22.931
|
7
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DD
|
DD
|
243
|
243
|
Ruge
|
Anny
|
F
|
02-055165
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.858
|
5
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
244
|
244
|
Schulz
|
Mariella
|
F
|
02-058353
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
22.808
|
14
|
BV Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24653
|
DD
|
DD
|
245
|
245
|
Ortuta
|
Nicolette
|
F
|
16-011585
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
22.708
|
5
|
ATSV Freiberg
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0314
|
DD
|
DD
|
246
|
246
|
Nieburg
|
Rieke Leni
|
F
|
01-155320
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.652
|
5
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
246
|
247
|
Kelle
|
Lara Leonie
|
F
|
01-154294
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.652
|
5
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
248
|
248
|
Gendronneau
|
Maeva
|
F
|
05-067514
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
22.624
|
11
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
249
|
249
|
Benhennour
|
Aurelie
|
F
|
08-015005
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
22.579
|
4
|
SC Siemensstadt (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0028
|
DD
|
DD
|
250
|
250
|
Wang
|
Sophie
|
F
|
07-044680
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
22.539
|
10
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DD
|
DD
|
251
|
251
|
Moura
|
Emma
|
F
|
06-153603
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
22.322
|
6
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
252
|
252
|
Metzlaff
|
Yara
|
F
|
15-001788
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.270
|
4
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
253
|
253
|
Xu
|
Youran
|
F
|
01-161991
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
22.249
|
5
|
German Chinese SCC Ddorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1009
|
DD
|
DD
|
254
|
254
|
Lin
|
Alina
|
F
|
06-154225
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
22.177
|
11
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
255
|
255
|
Wölke
|
Emma
|
F
|
18-020122
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
22.126
|
8
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DD
|
DD
|
256
|
256
|
Monsig
|
Lilly
|
F
|
15-001756
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
22.098
|
4
|
SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0010
|
DD
|
DD
|
257
|
257
|
Schmidt
|
Lena
|
F
|
10-012515
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.093
|
4
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
258
|
258
|
Wang
|
Ziyao Jenny
|
F
|
01-157241
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.037
|
4
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
258
|
259
|
Scheiff
|
Larissa
|
F
|
01-159179
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
22.037
|
4
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
DD
|
DD
|
260
|
260
|
Zeller
|
Finja
|
F
|
05-061517
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
21.924
|
8
|
BC Eimeldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
261
|
261
|
Thull
|
Constanze
|
F
|
01-158506
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
21.752
|
9
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
262
|
262
|
Reidel
|
Nina
|
F
|
05-067455
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
21.675
|
5
|
TSG Weinheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
263
|
263
|
Kotla
|
Aditri Reddy
|
F
|
06-153795
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
21.254
|
11
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
264
|
264
|
Peters
|
Amelie
|
F
|
02-057444
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
21.249
|
5
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
265
|
265
|
Sufryd
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-154505
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
21.215
|
5
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
266
|
266
|
Stürwohld
|
Anni
|
F
|
03-022297
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
21.029
|
4
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
DD
|
DD
|
266
|
267
|
Kundi
|
Isha
|
F
|
07-042574
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
21.029
|
4
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
268
|
268
|
Lienen
|
Nele
|
F
|
04-096335
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
20.944
|
4
|
TSV Neuenwalde
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023405
|
DD
|
DD
|
269
|
269
|
Büttner
|
Merle
|
F
|
08-016599
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.855
|
11
|
BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
270
|
270
|
Koschatzki
|
Ida
|
F
|
02-060616
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
20.833
|
9
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
271
|
271
|
Förster
|
Iljana
|
F
|
17-063007
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
20.803
|
5
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
272
|
272
|
Schwennsen
|
Synje
|
F
|
03-022858
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
20.774
|
11
|
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
273
|
273
|
Helm
|
Tilda
|
F
|
03-023391
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.586
|
5
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
DD
|