DD
|
274
|
274
|
Aktas
|
Irem
|
F
|
07-045200
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.553
|
8
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
275
|
275
|
Ahlers
|
Janne
|
F
|
04-097373
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.313
|
7
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DD
|
DD
|
276
|
276
|
Dahiya
|
Aarya
|
F
|
07-045170
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
20.266
|
16
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
277
|
277
|
Tippmann
|
Enna
|
F
|
16-012068
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
20.243
|
15
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
278
|
278
|
Busch
|
Lärke
|
F
|
04-098568
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
20.164
|
6
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
279
|
279
|
Bouderbane
|
Inas
|
F
|
05-064548
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.107
|
10
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
280
|
280
|
Kaur
|
Gurleen
|
F
|
18-020214
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.086
|
5
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DD
|
DD
|
281
|
281
|
Bucher
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-044478
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.061
|
10
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DD
|
DD
|
282
|
282
|
Hölting
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-157609
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.894
|
7
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
283
|
283
|
Gorcevic
|
Ilhana
|
F
|
01-159353
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.866
|
4
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
283
|
284
|
Eckertz
|
Lorena
|
F
|
01-156768
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.866
|
4
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
285
|
285
|
Witthus
|
Augustine
|
F
|
15-001763
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.802
|
4
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
286
|
286
|
Faberski
|
Fiona
|
F
|
01-156398
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.798
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
287
|
287
|
Pan
|
Lena Qing
|
F
|
02-061285
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
19.749
|
3
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
288
|
288
|
Geißler
|
Julia
|
F
|
02-061123
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
19.654
|
4
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
288
|
289
|
Geißler
|
Jette
|
F
|
02-060974
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
19.654
|
4
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
290
|
290
|
Hellier
|
Emily
|
F
|
01-157461
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.564
|
5
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
DD
|
DD
|
290
|
291
|
Hellier
|
Leann
|
F
|
01-157462
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.564
|
5
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
DD
|
DD
|
292
|
292
|
Stührmann
|
Romy
|
F
|
05-061613
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
19.422
|
4
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
293
|
293
|
Keppler
|
Kristina
|
F
|
11-058782
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.374
|
5
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
294
|
294
|
Stein
|
Aurelia
|
F
|
07-041891
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.341
|
6
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
295
|
295
|
Reese
|
Sinikka
|
F
|
03-021781
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
19.276
|
3
|
Eckernförder MTV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
295
|
296
|
von Leesen
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
03-022066
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
19.276
|
3
|
SC Itzehoe
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0274
|
DD
|
DD
|
297
|
297
|
Dhaliwal
|
Raman
|
F
|
02-058564
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.240
|
5
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
298
|
298
|
Bauer
|
Heidi
|
F
|
16-012545
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.185
|
11
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
299
|
299
|
Zhang
|
Minchang
|
F
|
06-154404
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
19.136
|
11
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
300
|
300
|
Wagner
|
Mia
|
F
|
13-012558
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.128
|
4
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DD
|
DD
|
301
|
301
|
Süring
|
Hanna
|
F
|
08-014509
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.999
|
3
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DD
|
DD
|
302
|
302
|
Saysombath
|
Amelie
|
F
|
13-013084
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.984
|
4
|
BC Oberthal
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14151
|
DD
|
DD
|
303
|
303
|
Wagner
|
Zoe
|
F
|
13-012410
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.871
|
3
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DD
|
DD
|
304
|
304
|
Orwat
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
03-023442
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.791
|
6
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DD
|
DD
|
305
|
305
|
Lemke
|
Marie-Theres
|
F
|
17-016082
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.747
|
5
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
306
|
306
|
Oliva
|
Romy
|
F
|
02-060731
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
18.653
|
12
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
307
|
307
|
Baliz
|
Emilia
|
F
|
02-054018
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.625
|
4
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
308
|
308
|
Sprafke
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-159582
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.484
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
309
|
309
|
Storm
|
Finja
|
F
|
01-157625
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.435
|
6
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
310
|
310
|
Möller
|
Lea Alexa
|
F
|
06-154037
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.308
|
9
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
311
|
311
|
Spicker
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-044737
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.306
|
11
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
312
|
312
|
Euteneuer
|
Leonie
|
F
|
10-012631
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
18.234
|
11
|
DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0260
|
DD
|
DD
|
313
|
313
|
Schuster
|
Paula
|
F
|
07-043726
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.174
|
11
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
314
|
314
|
Boutter
|
Emma
|
F
|
13-012788
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
18.123
|
7
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DD
|
DD
|
315
|
315
|
Naumann
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-011343
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.077
|
9
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
316
|
316
|
Waeschke
|
Angelina
|
F
|
17-003085
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.053
|
4
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
317
|
317
|
Roelofs
|
Ina
|
F
|
07-043610
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.837
|
4
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
318
|
318
|
Borchers
|
Sarah
|
F
|
06-154149
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.761
|
3
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
319
|
319
|
Knauf
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
17-095621
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.656
|
4
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DD
|
DD
|
320
|
320
|
Neumeister
|
Victoria
|
F
|
11-055821
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.641
|
8
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
321
|
321
|
Wolf
|
Alina
|
F
|
03-021805
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.640
|
5
|
TSV Munkbrarup
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0086
|
DD
|
DD
|
322
|
322
|
Voigt
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-011252
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.597
|
6
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DD
|
DD
|
323
|
323
|
Herrler
|
Elisa
|
F
|
07-044917
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.589
|
13
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
324
|
324
|
Xu
|
Yingran
|
F
|
09-010077
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.555
|
3
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
325
|
325
|
Saftig
|
Jolina
|
F
|
10-012420
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.530
|
4
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DD
|
DD
|
326
|
326
|
Klüver
|
Kristin
|
F
|
04-099976
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.519
|
4
|
TSV Stotel (BRE)
|
BRE-KV Bremerhaven
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0042
|
DD
|
DD
|
327
|
327
|
Noack
|
Stine
|
F
|
08-015161
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.498
|
8
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
328
|
328
|
Eichhorn
|
Paula
|
F
|
07-041481
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.468
|
3
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
329
|
329
|
Bassler
|
Gwendolyn
|
F
|
05-061573
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.416
|
4
|
TSG Weinheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
330
|
330
|
Glißmann
|
Annika
|
F
|
06-153524
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.347
|
4
|
TuS Hasloh
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0061
|
DD
|
DD
|
331
|
331
|
Avinash
|
Gaurika
|
F
|
02-055764
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.333
|
9
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
332
|
332
|
Zubow
|
Anja
|
F
|
08-015641
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.316
|
4
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
333
|
333
|
Schwennsen
|
Levke
|
F
|
03-022857
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.299
|
6
|
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
334
|
334
|
Ahmadi
|
Madine
|
F
|
06-154279
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.262
|
4
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DD
|
DD
|
335
|
335
|
Gawlowicz
|
Leandra
|
F
|
06-153473
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.257
|
5
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
336
|
336
|
Zwisler
|
Zoe-Malou
|
F
|
16-011403
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.212
|
11
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
337
|
337
|
Birk
|
Jule
|
F
|
05-068018
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.957
|
4
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
338
|
338
|
Wachtel
|
Anisha
|
F
|
09-009908
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.867
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
338
|
339
|
Wachtel
|
Samira
|
F
|
09-009909
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.867
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
340
|
340
|
Züfle
|
Louisa
|
F
|
11-055362
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.866
|
2
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DD
|
DD
|
341
|
341
|
Schledorn
|
Emma
|
F
|
01-152224
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.789
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
342
|
342
|
Mazur
|
Aiyana
|
F
|
01-149819
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.780
|
2
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
343
|
343
|
Happe
|
Pauline
|
F
|
02-051288
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.668
|
4
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DD
|
DD
|
343
|
344
|
Nieper
|
Eva
|
F
|
16-011425
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.668
|
9
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
343
|
345
|
Hesse
|
Theresa
|
F
|
02-060611
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.668
|
4
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
346
|
346
|
Schwarz
|
Rosalie
|
F
|
01-159135
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
16.611
|
10
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DD
|
DD
|
346
|
347
|
Huang
|
Kailynn
|
F
|
01-161974
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
16.611
|
13
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
348
|
348
|
Lehmann
|
Sonja
|
F
|
08-015611
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.534
|
4
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
348
|
349
|
Riha
|
Roda
|
F
|
08-014515
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.534
|
4
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
350
|
350
|
Rudel
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-011525
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.419
|
4
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
351
|
351
|
Ermisch
|
Julia
|
F
|
09-009769
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.418
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
351
|
352
|
Kaid
|
Lina
|
F
|
09-009560
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.418
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
353
|
353
|
Wong
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-045118
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
16.341
|
16
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
354
|
354
|
Flemming
|
Emma
|
F
|
07-044105
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
16.304
|
15
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
355
|
355
|
Scheuer
|
Nora Sophie
|
F
|
08-014874
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.293
|
3
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
356
|
356
|
Lupa
|
Lilly-Joleen
|
F
|
16-012155
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.236
|
7
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
357
|
357
|
Zivkovic
|
Antonella
|
F
|
06-154110
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.122
|
4
|
BSV Bad Bramstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0289
|
DD
|
DD
|
358
|
358
|
Wappler
|
Eniie
|
F
|
04-098097
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.119
|
4
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
359
|
359
|
Jenke
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-011632
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.089
|
12
|
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0339
|
DD
|
DD
|
360
|
360
|
Ullmann
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-045101
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
16.088
|
12
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DD
|
DD
|
361
|
361
|
Suo
|
Sophie
|
F
|
02-061862
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
16.058
|
8
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DD
|
DD
|
362
|
362
|
Wat
|
Clarissa
|
F
|
11-060268
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.995
|
15
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
363
|
363
|
Küter
|
Johanna
|
F
|
08-016674
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.987
|
6
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DD
|
DD
|
363
|
364
|
Schiller
|
Maja
|
F
|
08-016657
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.987
|
6
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DD
|
DD
|
365
|
365
|
Krull
|
Lana
|
F
|
03-023375
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.943
|
6
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
365
|
366
|
Doßmann
|
Alea
|
F
|
03-023489
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.943
|
5
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
367
|
367
|
Hirsekorn
|
Anna Julia
|
F
|
06-153479
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.816
|
4
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DD
|
DD
|
368
|
368
|
Kunz
|
Friderike Hermine
|
F
|
15-001821
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.778
|
5
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
369
|
369
|
Wechler
|
Isabel
|
F
|
01-156521
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.689
|
6
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
370
|
370
|
Schäfer
|
Christina
|
F
|
01-155738
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.688
|
6
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
371
|
371
|
Hiegeist
|
Nele
|
F
|
04-099116
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.628
|
5
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
DD
|
DD
|
372
|
372
|
Plaisant
|
Léona
|
F
|
05-067866
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.602
|
14
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
DD
|
DD
|
373
|
373
|
Winter
|
Lotta
|
F
|
16-012146
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.509
|
13
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DD
|
DD
|
374
|
374
|
Zimmer
|
Zoe
|
F
|
16-010711
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.467
|
6
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
DD
|
DD
|
375
|
375
|
Bischoff
|
Neele
|
F
|
09-009542
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.401
|
9
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
376
|
376
|
Fedderke
|
Emilie
|
F
|
02-053465
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.308
|
3
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
377
|
377
|
Medharametla
|
Sreehitha
|
F
|
07-045494
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.303
|
13
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
378
|
378
|
Oswald
|
Josephine
|
F
|
04-098517
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.228
|
5
|
VfL Lüneburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053155
|
DD
|
DD
|
379
|
379
|
Schäfer
|
Sofia
|
F
|
13-012736
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.226
|
5
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
380
|
380
|
Fan
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-043893
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.216
|
6
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
381
|
381
|
Masur
|
Marie-Sophie
|
F
|
03-023433
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.179
|
4
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
DD
|
DD
|
382
|
382
|
Xiu
|
Victoria Zixuan
|
F
|
11-058841
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.161
|
8
|
Elmshorner MTV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
383
|
383
|
Groskopf
|
Mathilda
|
F
|
08-016245
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.145
|
14
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
384
|
384
|
Uhlmann
|
Elina
|
F
|
08-016948
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.144
|
3
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DD
|
DD
|
384
|
385
|
Krist
|
Emma
|
F
|
08-016955
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.144
|
3
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DD
|
DD
|
386
|
386
|
Meyer
|
Felicia
|
F
|
03-022991
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.113
|
9
|
SV Schwansen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0288
|
DD
|
DD
|
387
|
387
|
Zippel
|
Joseline
|
F
|
08-015642
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.083
|
4
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
DD
|
DD
|
387
|
388
|
Haack
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
08-016543
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.083
|
4
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
DD
|
DD
|
389
|
389
|
Düster
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
07-044323
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.073
|
10
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
390
|
390
|
Kurz
|
Alea-Sophie
|
F
|
01-162607
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.029
|
4
|
TuS Ende
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0217
|
DD
|
DD
|
390
|
391
|
Kurz
|
Lena-Marie
|
F
|
01-162606
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.029
|
4
|
TuS Ende
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0217
|
DD
|
DD
|
392
|
392
|
Heinrich
|
Pauline
|
F
|
16-011459
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.011
|
5
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
393
|
393
|
Kaube
|
Marie
|
F
|
16-010122
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.976
|
3
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DD
|
DD
|
394
|
394
|
Schröder
|
Gwen
|
F
|
18-003072
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.936
|
6
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DD
|
DD
|
395
|
395
|
Vieweg
|
Claire
|
F
|
02-056847
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.908
|
4
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
DD
|
DD
|
396
|
396
|
Wang
|
Lucy
|
F
|
02-054744
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.906
|
4
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DD
|
DD
|
396
|
397
|
Urrigshardt
|
Alexa-Lina
|
F
|
02-061470
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.906
|
4
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DD
|
DD
|
398
|
398
|
Brix
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-045804
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.879
|
9
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
399
|
399
|
Markandu
|
Tamili
|
F
|
05-067371
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
14.857
|
15
|
TV Aldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0220
|
DD
|
DD
|
400
|
400
|
Zivkovic
|
Matea
|
F
|
06-154111
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.850
|
5
|
BSV Bad Bramstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0289
|
DD
|
DD
|
401
|
401
|
Stojanovic
|
Tonia
|
F
|
01-159443
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.849
|
4
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
402
|
402
|
Saotome
|
Ayumi Jade
|
F
|
01-159759
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.692
|
4
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
DD
|
DD
|
403
|
403
|
Schön
|
Lara
|
F
|
02-055746
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.675
|
4
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
DD
|
DD
|
404
|
404
|
Nechyporenko
|
Oleksandra
|
F
|
08-016658
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.650
|
8
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DD
|
DD
|
405
|
405
|
Schulze
|
Saskia
|
F
|
16-012172
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.648
|
5
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DD
|
DD
|
406
|
406
|
Adermann
|
Sina
|
F
|
08-016220
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.598
|
6
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
407
|
407
|
Geyer
|
Jette
|
F
|
18-003066
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.542
|
7
|
Olberslebener SV 1914
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1002
|
DD
|
DD
|
408
|
408
|
Kazantseva
|
Fenja Alexandra
|
F
|
02-062047
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.499
|
3
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
409
|
409
|
Buthmann
|
Amy July
|
F
|
17-095060
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.490
|
4
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
410
|
410
|
Färber
|
Frieda
|
F
|
02-060885
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.396
|
3
|
TFC Wolfhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-48040
|
DD
|
DD
|
411
|
411
|
Brandt
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
16-011551
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.305
|
8
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
412
|
412
|
Lepke
|
Medina
|
F
|
08-015616
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.291
|
7
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
413
|
413
|
Meier
|
Helen
|
F
|
11-057981
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.145
|
3
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
DD
|
DD
|
414
|
414
|
Jäger
|
Josefin
|
F
|
01-157610
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.099
|
4
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
415
|
415
|
Stumpf
|
Nike
|
F
|
05-065466
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.028
|
8
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
415
|
416
|
Büttner
|
Marit
|
F
|
08-016602
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.028
|
8
|
BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
417
|
417
|
Liu
|
Jin
|
F
|
05-068712
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
13.996
|
14
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
418
|
418
|
Kaur
|
Sandeep
|
F
|
02-061407
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.966
|
3
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
419
|
419
|
Hayn
|
Fenya
|
F
|
02-053087
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.940
|
2
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
DD
|
DD
|
420
|
420
|
Dethloff
|
Lara
|
F
|
15-001817
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.933
|
5
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
421
|
421
|
Bremmel
|
Luina
|
F
|
16-011310
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.875
|
3
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DD
|
DD
|
422
|
422
|
Deutscher
|
Mina
|
F
|
03-023544
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.872
|
4
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
423
|
423
|
Bernitt
|
Kira
|
F
|
08-016641
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.844
|
7
|
BG Grünau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
424
|
424
|
Märtens
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-158519
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
13.781
|
11
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
425
|
425
|
Ernst
|
Katharina
|
F
|
04-101203
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.750
|
7
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
DD
|
DD
|
426
|
426
|
Ramesh Kumar
|
Lakshitha
|
F
|
01-160798
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.732
|
7
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
DD
|
DD
|
426
|
427
|
Smita Raghu
|
Aadya
|
F
|
01-162273
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.732
|
7
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
428
|
428
|
Mackens
|
Lea
|
F
|
06-154099
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.631
|
2
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
429
|
429
|
Brooksiek
|
Janne
|
F
|
04-099160
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.630
|
5
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DD
|
DD
|
430
|
430
|
Siddiqi
|
Eshal Farhan
|
F
|
07-044892
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.592
|
8
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DD
|
DD
|
431
|
431
|
Thimmaiah
|
Harshika
|
F
|
06-154047
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.579
|
7
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
432
|
432
|
Schmitz
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-152023
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.575
|
4
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
432
|
433
|
Zamponi
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-152848
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.575
|
4
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
434
|
434
|
Schüßler
|
Carolin
|
F
|
18-002560
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.554
|
5
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DD
|
DD
|
435
|
435
|
Mangold
|
Amy Sophie
|
F
|
03-023646
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.379
|
6
|
SV Eintracht Segeberg
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0053
|
DD
|
DD
|
436
|
436
|
Quarte
|
Alia
|
F
|
16-010483
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.365
|
3
|
SV Grün-Weiss Weisswasser
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0410
|
DD
|
DD
|
437
|
437
|
Wöllenstein
|
Nele
|
F
|
02-057348
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.355
|
3
|
TFC Wolfhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-48040
|
DD
|
DD
|
438
|
438
|
Hannikeri
|
Sarah
|
F
|
05-068111
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.348
|
5
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
438
|
439
|
Dujic
|
Lucija
|
F
|
05-068733
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.348
|
5
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
440
|
440
|
Richter
|
Elisa
|
F
|
01-149906
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.337
|
2
|
Krefelder BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
441
|
441
|
Le
|
Phuong Anh
|
F
|
04-099054
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.262
|
4
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DD
|
DD
|
441
|
442
|
Jene
|
Adina
|
F
|
04-097793
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.262
|
4
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DD
|
DD
|
443
|
443
|
Wunderlich
|
Lara
|
F
|
01-158473
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
13.240
|
7
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
444
|
444
|
Schneider
|
Debra
|
F
|
07-045374
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.174
|
8
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DD
|
DD
|
445
|
445
|
Fuchs
|
Mai-Linh
|
F
|
03-023022
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.160
|
6
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
DD
|
DD
|
445
|
446
|
Hoffmann
|
Leonie
|
F
|
03-023267
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.160
|
8
|
SSV Schafflund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0224
|
DD
|
DD
|
447
|
447
|
Burkhardt
|
Jale
|
F
|
09-009880
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.145
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
447
|
448
|
Zdrojewski
|
Aranja
|
F
|
09-009881
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.145
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
449
|
449
|
Barmscheidt
|
Maike
|
F
|
05-064693
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.117
|
4
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DD
|
DD
|
450
|
450
|
Fechner
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
01-159442
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.087
|
3
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
451
|
451
|
Seume
|
Aileen
|
F
|
04-095367
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.080
|
2
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DD
|
DD
|
452
|
452
|
Dahl
|
Christina
|
F
|
10-012039
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.066
|
3
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DD
|
DD
|
453
|
453
|
Bendel
|
Hannah
|
F
|
16-010457
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.006
|
3
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DD
|
DD
|
454
|
454
|
Lohse
|
Swantje
|
F
|
03-022265
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.984
|
2
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DD
|
DD
|
455
|
455
|
Jordan
|
Selina
|
F
|
02-056344
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.924
|
5
|
TBC Eltville
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-39013
|
DD
|
DD
|
456
|
456
|
Sanli
|
Aylin
|
F
|
02-055171
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.922
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DD
|
DD
|
457
|
457
|
Buchholz
|
Lea
|
F
|
13-012741
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.901
|
2
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
458
|
458
|
Schiller
|
Lisa
|
F
|
09-010095
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.859
|
3
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
459
|
459
|
Fehse
|
Melina Sabrina
|
F
|
08-016728
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.855
|
8
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
460
|
460
|
Röhmel
|
Pauline
|
F
|
08-016648
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.850
|
9
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DD
|
DD
|
461
|
461
|
Hornburg
|
Ella
|
F
|
04-098989
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.827
|
5
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
462
|
462
|
Wendt
|
Nele
|
F
|
16-010587
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.764
|
4
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DD
|
DD
|
463
|
463
|
Kamboj
|
Anya
|
F
|
08-016178
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
12.674
|
15
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
464
|
464
|
Sisic
|
Emilia
|
F
|
06-154050
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.668
|
8
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
465
|
465
|
Hauer
|
Sophia
|
F
|
13-012717
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.556
|
4
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DD
|
DD
|
466
|
466
|
Frank
|
Sarah
|
F
|
11-060162
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
12.541
|
14
|
Post SV Bad Kreuznach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0113
|
DD
|
DD
|
467
|
467
|
Vikas
|
Anushka
|
F
|
07-045145
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.520
|
7
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
468
|
468
|
Schluttenhofer
|
Sophie
|
F
|
07-045839
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.472
|
9
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
469
|
469
|
Ebeling
|
Pamina
|
F
|
07-042731
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.441
|
3
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
470
|
470
|
Kraus
|
Nele
|
F
|
05-058742
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.400
|
3
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
DD
|
DD
|
470
|
471
|
Paatsch
|
Sarah
|
F
|
02-061162
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.400
|
3
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
DD
|
DD
|
472
|
472
|
Schirrmeister
|
Lucia
|
F
|
05-068187
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.335
|
11
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
473
|
473
|
Mahendran
|
Koushika
|
F
|
05-067506
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.305
|
6
|
TV Echterdingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0161
|
DD
|