DD
|
474
|
474
|
Grethe
|
Merit
|
F
|
04-097926
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.275
|
6
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
475
|
475
|
Ulbricht
|
Judith
|
F
|
16-012775
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.210
|
4
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
476
|
476
|
Olland
|
Klara
|
F
|
01-161473
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.188
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
477
|
477
|
Kühne
|
Ulrike
|
F
|
17-045114
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.149
|
3
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DD
|
DD
|
478
|
478
|
Kluk
|
Amelie
|
F
|
01-159387
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.025
|
4
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
479
|
479
|
Salzmann
|
Lilli
|
F
|
01-160267
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
11.997
|
11
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
480
|
480
|
Nefgen
|
Cora
|
F
|
01-164044
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.995
|
2
|
1.CfB Köln
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0033
|
DD
|
DD
|
481
|
481
|
Chen
|
Melissa
|
F
|
02-060862
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.966
|
7
|
BV Fischbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30243
|
DD
|
DD
|
482
|
482
|
Marckwordt
|
Maj Maxima
|
F
|
03-023332
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
11.937
|
10
|
SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
483
|
483
|
Koepf
|
Matilda
|
F
|
02-060976
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
11.936
|
11
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
483
|
484
|
Dimitrov
|
Eva
|
F
|
11-060380
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
11.936
|
7
|
SV Offenheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0044
|
DD
|
DD
|
485
|
485
|
Behr
|
Amelie
|
F
|
16-010926
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.911
|
5
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DD
|
DD
|
486
|
486
|
Voigt
|
Pauline
|
F
|
16-010880
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.910
|
3
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
487
|
487
|
Nawaey
|
Asal
|
F
|
03-023647
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.813
|
7
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
DD
|
DD
|
488
|
488
|
Kaczeniok
|
Trixi
|
F
|
15-001632
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.772
|
2
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
489
|
489
|
Mews
|
Lea-Sophie
|
F
|
09-010136
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.768
|
4
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
490
|
490
|
Höhmann
|
Lina
|
F
|
01-159745
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.746
|
4
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
491
|
491
|
Everding
|
Ronja
|
F
|
01-150951
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.745
|
2
|
DJK Everswinkel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0293
|
DD
|
DD
|
492
|
492
|
Clausen
|
Mara
|
F
|
15-001760
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.703
|
2
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
493
|
493
|
Höh
|
Anna
|
F
|
11-060174
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
11.690
|
13
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
DD
|
DD
|
494
|
494
|
Wippler
|
Annik
|
F
|
16-012651
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.680
|
4
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
495
|
495
|
Wengenroth
|
Hannah
|
F
|
08-016638
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.679
|
3
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
496
|
496
|
Mitze
|
Lisa Marie
|
F
|
02-055226
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.617
|
2
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DD
|
DD
|
497
|
497
|
Samtleben Romero
|
Montserrat
|
F
|
05-067679
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.616
|
2
|
SV Fellbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0009
|
DD
|
DD
|
498
|
498
|
Lefringhausen
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-159925
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.598
|
4
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DD
|
DD
|
499
|
499
|
Walde
|
Laura
|
F
|
07-046055
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.569
|
6
|
TSV Pfuhl
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0237
|
DD
|
DD
|
500
|
500
|
Simonyan
|
Armine
|
F
|
11-052402
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.524
|
2
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
501
|
501
|
Feindler
|
Leni
|
F
|
02-061487
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.516
|
3
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
DD
|
DD
|
501
|
502
|
Zwick
|
Amelie
|
F
|
02-061490
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.516
|
3
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
DD
|
DD
|
503
|
503
|
Happe
|
Henriette
|
F
|
02-056563
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
11.505
|
7
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DD
|
DD
|
504
|
504
|
Schröter
|
Lilith
|
F
|
16-010840
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.448
|
4
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DD
|
DD
|
505
|
505
|
Lichtscheindl
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-045111
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.444
|
6
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
506
|
506
|
Huber
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-044306
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.443
|
11
|
Polizei-SV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0134
|
DD
|
DD
|
507
|
507
|
Krug
|
Caja
|
F
|
01-157965
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.429
|
5
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
508
|
508
|
Wos
|
Luisa
|
F
|
08-015701
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.379
|
5
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
509
|
509
|
Gutekunst
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-044727
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.352
|
6
|
ESV München-Neuaubing
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0142
|
DD
|
DD
|
510
|
510
|
Kempe
|
Charlize
|
F
|
16-012662
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.343
|
4
|
WSG Zauckerode
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0327
|
DD
|
DD
|
511
|
511
|
Stöckel
|
Emma
|
F
|
18-003050
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.292
|
5
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
512
|
512
|
Veres
|
Felicia
|
F
|
05-058732
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.272
|
2
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
512
|
513
|
Lauer
|
Ida
|
F
|
05-067461
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.272
|
2
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
514
|
514
|
Hoffmann
|
Alina
|
F
|
06-153378
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.255
|
3
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DD
|
DD
|
514
|
515
|
Trzeczak
|
Malou
|
F
|
06-154255
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.255
|
3
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DD
|
DD
|
516
|
516
|
Brommer
|
Jolina
|
F
|
11-055845
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.253
|
4
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
517
|
517
|
Wendt
|
Aila Helene
|
F
|
04-100485
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.252
|
3
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DD
|
DD
|
518
|
518
|
Segieth
|
Emma
|
F
|
03-023540
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.249
|
4
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
519
|
519
|
Egatenmaier
|
Janneke
|
F
|
05-064766
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.247
|
2
|
SV Primisweiler
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0086
|
DD
|
DD
|
520
|
520
|
Wölm
|
Enya
|
F
|
16-011327
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.244
|
4
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
521
|
521
|
Gorcevic
|
Selina
|
F
|
01-159354
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
11.241
|
5
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
522
|
522
|
Seikowska
|
Aleksandra
|
F
|
06-154455
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.217
|
4
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DD
|
DD
|
523
|
523
|
Heinemann
|
Signe Mai
|
F
|
08-015646
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.169
|
3
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DD
|
DD
|
524
|
524
|
Bodenhausen
|
Lucia
|
F
|
16-010137
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.154
|
3
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
DD
|
DD
|
525
|
525
|
Schön
|
Alicia
|
F
|
02-058624
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.137
|
4
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
DD
|
DD
|
526
|
526
|
Pavlovits
|
Ricarda
|
F
|
07-044720
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.136
|
9
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
527
|
527
|
Züfle
|
Ylva
|
F
|
11-058601
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
11.133
|
10
|
SV Offenheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0044
|
DD
|
DD
|
528
|
528
|
Tahir
|
Isha
|
F
|
02-062393
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.098
|
3
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
DD
|
DD
|
529
|
529
|
Petong
|
Clara
|
F
|
06-154175
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.082
|
2
|
Walddörfer SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0076
|
DD
|
DD
|
530
|
530
|
Herrenbrück
|
Maike
|
F
|
01-163941
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.075
|
4
|
TSV Vikt. Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0205
|
DD
|
DD
|
531
|
531
|
Schuricht
|
Finja Kay
|
F
|
16-011247
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.074
|
4
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DD
|
DD
|
532
|
532
|
Vikas
|
Ishika
|
F
|
07-045146
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.044
|
9
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
533
|
533
|
Bayerlein
|
Nola
|
F
|
03-023190
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
11.026
|
9
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
533
|
534
|
Berndsen
|
Fiona
|
F
|
03-023296
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
11.026
|
11
|
1. SV Schleswig 06
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0026
|
DD
|
DD
|
535
|
535
|
Massoud
|
Abida
|
F
|
06-154323
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.014
|
3
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
535
|
536
|
Ahmadi
|
Taban
|
F
|
06-154325
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.014
|
3
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
537
|
537
|
Köcher
|
Amy
|
F
|
06-154234
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.971
|
4
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
538
|
538
|
Posselt
|
Tessa
|
F
|
16-011709
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
10.958
|
12
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DD
|
DD
|
539
|
539
|
Finck
|
Lotte
|
F
|
16-012301
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
10.957
|
12
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
540
|
540
|
Balling-Eirich
|
Sofia
|
F
|
07-043899
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.910
|
5
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DD
|
DD
|
541
|
541
|
Renn
|
Victoria
|
F
|
07-045832
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.844
|
9
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
542
|
542
|
Werner
|
Helene
|
F
|
02-052065
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.839
|
3
|
TFC Wolfhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-48040
|
DD
|
DD
|
543
|
543
|
Ehler
|
Rebekka
|
F
|
01-163942
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.796
|
4
|
TSV Vikt. Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0205
|
DD
|
DD
|
544
|
544
|
Beer
|
Franziska
|
F
|
07-044501
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.784
|
3
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DD
|
DD
|
545
|
545
|
Simon
|
Lotte
|
F
|
09-009886
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.783
|
3
|
SG Findorff
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0052
|
DD
|
DD
|
545
|
546
|
Sydow
|
Gesine
|
F
|
09-009826
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.783
|
3
|
SG Findorff
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0052
|
DD
|
DD
|
547
|
547
|
Jury
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
18-003102
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
10.780
|
11
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DD
|
DD
|
548
|
548
|
Wangen
|
Lilly-Marie
|
F
|
16-011006
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.760
|
3
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
549
|
549
|
Amano
|
Riko
|
F
|
11-060814
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
10.755
|
8
|
1. BCW Hütschenhausen
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
550
|
550
|
Görisch
|
Gilda
|
F
|
08-016596
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
10.715
|
15
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
DD
|
DD
|
551
|
551
|
Anand
|
Aniksha
|
F
|
04-101244
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
10.706
|
7
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DD
|
DD
|
551
|
552
|
Schwind
|
Lina
|
F
|
02-061804
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
10.706
|
9
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
553
|
553
|
Butterbach
|
Lili
|
F
|
02-061040
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.687
|
8
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
554
|
554
|
Senol
|
Minel
|
F
|
01-157985
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.675
|
6
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
555
|
555
|
Bischoff
|
Fiona
|
F
|
07-047200
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.672
|
5
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
556
|
556
|
Gorbutiak
|
Alina
|
F
|
02-057771
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.645
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DD
|
DD
|
557
|
557
|
Nicolaisen
|
Marlene
|
F
|
07-045099
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
10.644
|
18
|
BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0162
|
DD
|
DD
|
557
|
558
|
Hu
|
Sofia Qingyu
|
F
|
06-154310
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
10.644
|
7
|
Elmshorner MTV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
559
|
559
|
Rottenbach
|
Anneliese
|
F
|
18-020187
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
10.620
|
15
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DD
|
DD
|
560
|
560
|
Pester
|
Maxi
|
F
|
16-009650
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.566
|
2
|
SG Bräunsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0213
|
DD
|
DD
|
560
|
561
|
Arkita
|
Nela
|
F
|
04-099412
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.566
|
2
|
Celler BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013154
|
DD
|
DD
|
562
|
562
|
Licht
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
18-002699
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.532
|
3
|
TSV 1911 Themar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3020
|
DD
|
DD
|
563
|
563
|
Stumpf
|
Helene
|
F
|
05-062327
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.521
|
3
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
564
|
564
|
Pongratz
|
Maria
|
F
|
07-044361
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.456
|
5
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
565
|
565
|
Oestreich
|
Lili
|
F
|
16-012041
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.455
|
3
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
566
|
566
|
Eckert
|
Klara
|
F
|
16-012091
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.436
|
7
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DD
|
DD
|
567
|
567
|
Garnov
|
Isabel
|
F
|
16-013058
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.417
|
6
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
568
|
568
|
Bigge
|
Lena
|
F
|
02-056931
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.403
|
3
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
569
|
569
|
März
|
Jolina
|
F
|
04-096663
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.377
|
2
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DD
|
DD
|
569
|
570
|
Deis
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
04-097534
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.377
|
2
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DD
|
DD
|
571
|
571
|
Eckardt
|
Jessica
|
F
|
07-046039
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.320
|
4
|
SV Esting
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0387
|
DD
|
DD
|
572
|
572
|
Fan
|
Yina
|
F
|
05-067832
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
10.306
|
12
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
573
|
573
|
Karsten
|
Lia
|
F
|
08-017055
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.291
|
3
|
Grundschule Birkenwerder (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0084
|
DD
|
DD
|
574
|
574
|
Gonsalves
|
Jenelle
|
F
|
01-160210
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.280
|
4
|
TSV Vikt. Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0205
|
DD
|
DD
|
575
|
575
|
Poonuru
|
Charvitha
|
F
|
07-045897
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.257
|
6
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
576
|
576
|
Jadhav
|
Saee
|
F
|
04-103231
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.243
|
4
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
577
|
577
|
Heidenmann
|
Mara
|
F
|
11-060308
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
10.214
|
12
|
SV Offenheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0044
|
DD
|
DD
|
578
|
578
|
Vadlamudi
|
Bhavani
|
F
|
02-054091
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.213
|
5
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
579
|
579
|
Langos
|
Nora Helene Charlotte
|
F
|
08-017044
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.163
|
3
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DD
|
DD
|
580
|
580
|
Gottschang
|
Laura
|
F
|
13-012600
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.123
|
2
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
DD
|
DD
|
581
|
581
|
Kison
|
Lenie
|
F
|
09-010113
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.094
|
6
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
582
|
582
|
Krüger
|
Livia Malin
|
F
|
16-012004
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
10.041
|
16
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
583
|
583
|
Kellermann
|
Emilia
|
F
|
01-160141
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.010
|
4
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
583
|
584
|
Wünnemann
|
Lara
|
F
|
01-160143
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.010
|
4
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
585
|
585
|
Watanabe
|
Mia
|
F
|
11-060353
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
9.968
|
9
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
DD
|
DD
|
586
|
586
|
Kilthau
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-045330
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.956
|
2
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
587
|
587
|
Bätz
|
Sara
|
F
|
18-020252
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.942
|
3
|
TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3003
|
DD
|
DD
|
588
|
588
|
Zehender
|
Theresa
|
F
|
07-045120
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.939
|
5
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
589
|
589
|
Seebauer
|
Romy
|
F
|
07-042232
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
9.896
|
2
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
590
|
590
|
Lesniok
|
Lina
|
F
|
16-011250
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
9.887
|
5
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DD
|
DD
|
591
|
591
|
Keil
|
Mia
|
F
|
02-060734
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.867
|
3
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
592
|
592
|
Chauhan
|
Aarya
|
F
|
07-046925
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.858
|
7
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
593
|
593
|
Vater
|
Lotta
|
F
|
06-154268
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
9.851
|
6
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
594
|
594
|
Hundegger
|
Lara
|
F
|
02-053477
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.845
|
3
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DD
|
DD
|
595
|
595
|
Brogt
|
Annika
|
F
|
02-057948
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.837
|
2
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
596
|
596
|
Kosig
|
Chiara
|
F
|
01-146767
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
9.809
|
1
|
PSV Gelsenk.-Buer
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0013
|
DD
|
DD
|
596
|
597
|
Göbbels
|
Lena
|
F
|
01-145915
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
9.809
|
1
|
SV Straelen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0918
|
DD
|
DD
|
596
|
598
|
Krüger
|
Emma-Louisa
|
F
|
01-154443
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.809
|
1
|
PSV Gelsenk.-Buer
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0013
|
DD
|
DD
|
596
|
599
|
Lucht
|
Mia
|
F
|
01-160521
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
9.809
|
1
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
596
|
600
|
Schütz
|
Finja Charlotte
|
F
|
01-160520
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
9.809
|
1
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
601
|
601
|
Flohrer
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-012685
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
9.767
|
6
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
602
|
602
|
Lehner
|
Pauline
|
F
|
02-061230
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.751
|
10
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
DD
|
DD
|
602
|
603
|
Sang
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
02-061391
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.751
|
11
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
604
|
604
|
Hermann
|
Evi
|
F
|
07-046041
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.704
|
9
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
605
|
605
|
Lohmer
|
Franziska
|
F
|
01-153445
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.658
|
2
|
DJK BW Friesdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0132
|
DD
|
DD
|
606
|
606
|
Zhang
|
Runfei
|
F
|
11-060182
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
9.641
|
6
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
606
|
607
|
Ahmed
|
Noura
|
F
|
01-162958
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
9.641
|
5
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
608
|
608
|
Bachl
|
Heidi
|
F
|
03-023543
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.610
|
4
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
609
|
609
|
Nguyen
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-159924
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.598
|
3
|
DJK VfL 19 Willich
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0611
|
DD
|
DD
|
610
|
610
|
Fasel
|
Imani
|
F
|
10-012623
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
9.574
|
7
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
611
|
611
|
Kirsten
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-045824
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.553
|
6
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
612
|
612
|
Dietel
|
Saskia
|
F
|
18-002842
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
9.544
|
12
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DD
|
DD
|
613
|
613
|
Hardt
|
Melia
|
F
|
16-012302
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
9.522
|
10
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
614
|
614
|
Poitz
|
Katharina
|
F
|
16-011612
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.503
|
3
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
DD
|
DD
|
615
|
615
|
Neef
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-010799
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.494
|
3
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
DD
|
DD
|
616
|
616
|
Thomas
|
Lina Sophie
|
F
|
16-012336
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
9.491
|
17
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
617
|
617
|
Renz
|
Melanie
|
F
|
16-011359
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
9.488
|
3
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
618
|
618
|
Cheng
|
Siyuan (Ellie)
|
F
|
07-046363
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.469
|
6
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
619
|
619
|
Serban
|
Daria Stefania
|
F
|
02-061279
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.414
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DD
|
DD
|
620
|
620
|
Spicker
|
Amelie
|
F
|
07-044736
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
9.364
|
10
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
621
|
621
|
Hornbogen
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
18-002542
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.303
|
3
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DD
|
DD
|
622
|
622
|
Höfer
|
Lucy
|
F
|
16-010848
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.302
|
3
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DD
|
DD
|
623
|
623
|
Bunk
|
Merle
|
F
|
03-023453
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.288
|
3
|
Möllner SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
624
|
624
|
Pirnsch
|
Mia
|
F
|
16-011426
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.273
|
4
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
625
|
625
|
Avemaria
|
Antonia
|
F
|
11-059223
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.266
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
626
|
626
|
Dharanirajulu
|
Lakshaya Sri
|
F
|
02-061208
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.238
|
4
|
TG Höchst
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24226
|
DD
|
DD
|
627
|
627
|
Petersen
|
Nives
|
F
|
04-099428
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.207
|
4
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DD
|
DD
|
627
|
628
|
Bernett
|
Viktoria
|
F
|
04-099163
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.207
|
4
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DD
|
DD
|
629
|
629
|
Ullmann
|
Loreen
|
F
|
17-095091
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.205
|
3
|
SV Wallendorf
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
630
|
630
|
Pinske
|
Leonie
|
F
|
02-060977
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.168
|
4
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
631
|
631
|
Edathumparampil
|
Lekha
|
F
|
07-044420
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
9.132
|
6
|
Polizei-SV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0134
|
DD
|
DD
|
632
|
632
|
Barth
|
Paulina
|
F
|
01-161471
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
9.112
|
4
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
633
|
633
|
Sudholz
|
Marie
|
F
|
04-098303
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.061
|
2
|
SC Wildeshausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103134
|
DD
|
DD
|
634
|
634
|
Schwan
|
Hanna
|
F
|
13-012561
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
9.050
|
2
|
SSV Heiligenwald
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14121
|
DD
|
DD
|
635
|
635
|
Hafner
|
Franziska
|
F
|
05-067891
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
8.992
|
2
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DD
|
DD
|
636
|
636
|
Müller
|
Josephine
|
F
|
16-012578
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
8.990
|
3
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
637
|
637
|
Reff
|
Romy
|
F
|
01-160451
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
8.984
|
8
|
PSV Gelsenk.-Buer
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0013
|
DD
|
DD
|
638
|
638
|
Steden
|
Julia
|
F
|
06-153617
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.982
|
6
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
639
|
639
|
von Scheliah
|
Nike
|
F
|
08-017062
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
8.949
|
2
|
Grundschule Birkenwerder (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0084
|
DD
|
DD
|
640
|
640
|
Dang
|
Kylie Minh-Thy
|
F
|
01-157359
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.948
|
2
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
640
|
641
|
Pham
|
Ha Vi
|
F
|
01-160071
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.948
|
2
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
642
|
642
|
Teutenberg
|
Nele
|
F
|
01-161971
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.940
|
4
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
643
|
643
|
Brühmüller
|
Kim Hannah
|
F
|
07-043554
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.885
|
4
|
TV Türkheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0208
|
DD
|
DD
|
644
|
644
|
Collmann von Schatteburg
|
Sophie
|
F
|
04-101246
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.879
|
3
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
645
|
645
|
Riekhoff
|
Lilly
|
F
|
04-098055
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.869
|
4
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
646
|
646
|
Hutskalo
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
07-045501
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
8.841
|
3
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
647
|
647
|
Riedel
|
Linnea
|
F
|
05-055735
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.837
|
2
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
647
|
648
|
Kuglstatter
|
Lisa
|
F
|
05-057790
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.837
|
2
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
649
|
649
|
Buckel
|
Maira
|
F
|
07-045387
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.823
|
6
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
DD
|
DD
|
650
|
650
|
Berber
|
Neslihan
|
F
|
07-045355
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.741
|
11
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
650
|
651
|
Gaijda
|
Emily
|
F
|
01-157954
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.741
|
3
|
TSV Vikt. Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0205
|
DD
|
DD
|
652
|
652
|
Przybilski
|
Emma
|
F
|
01-160905
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
8.694
|
7
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
653
|
653
|
Goga
|
Stella
|
F
|
08-016213
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.680
|
4
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
654
|
654
|
Szargan
|
Kira
|
F
|
16-011428
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.658
|
4
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
655
|
655
|
Kock
|
Frida
|
F
|
11-060535
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.543
|
4
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
655
|
656
|
Simbgen
|
Emma
|
F
|
11-060513
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.543
|
4
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
657
|
657
|
Wallusch
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-046181
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
8.505
|
3
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
658
|
658
|
Brokordt
|
Finja
|
F
|
01-160220
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
8.448
|
6
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
DD
|
DD
|
658
|
659
|
Virzi
|
Milena
|
F
|
02-050604
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.448
|
2
|
BC Steinenstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0387
|
DD
|
DD
|
660
|
660
|
Hannes
|
Kaisa
|
F
|
01-161981
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
8.418
|
7
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
661
|
661
|
Nischk
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-150049
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.390
|
1
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
662
|
662
|
Gao
|
Ming Ning
|
F
|
07-045193
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
8.388
|
10
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
663
|
663
|
Zhang
|
Gabi
|
F
|
16-012000
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
8.387
|
16
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
664
|
664
|
Lohneisen
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-045803
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.350
|
10
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
665
|
665
|
Gabriel
|
Sophia
|
F
|
02-056345
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.309
|
3
|
TBC Eltville
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-39013
|
DD
|
DD
|
666
|
666
|
Naz
|
Simran Radhika
|
F
|
02-055464
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.307
|
3
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DD
|
DD
|
667
|
667
|
Burg
|
Ella
|
F
|
04-098614
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.287
|
4
|
TuS Brietlingen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4052925
|
DD
|
DD
|
668
|
668
|
Huric
|
Lejla
|
F
|
04-094610
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
8.261
|
1
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
668
|
669
|
Nieratschker
|
Michaela
|
F
|
05-061805
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
8.261
|
1
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
670
|
670
|
Abd El Aal Ali
|
Malak
|
F
|
06-154500
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
8.256
|
3
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
671
|
671
|
Jensen
|
Anne
|
F
|
06-154147
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
8.233
|
6
|
SV Bergstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
672
|
672
|
Yang
|
Chunming
|
F
|
02-060797
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
8.226
|
4
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
673
|
673
|
Brokordt
|
Lea-Sophie
|
F
|
01-158530
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
8.183
|
3
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
DD
|