DD
|
124
|
124
|
Grahl
|
Livia Antonia
|
F
|
16-010667
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
43.574
|
9
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
124
|
125
|
Lindemann
|
Elisa
|
F
|
16-010286
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
43.574
|
10
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
126
|
126
|
Dolezal
|
Emily
|
F
|
17-019095
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
43.157
|
10
|
SV Lok Staßfurt
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0019
|
DD
|
DD
|
127
|
127
|
Berger
|
Anne
|
F
|
05-061473
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
42.757
|
13
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
DD
|
DD
|
128
|
128
|
Haselhorst
|
Maike
|
F
|
01-151896
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
42.679
|
4
|
1.SC Bd.Oeynhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
129
|
129
|
Krüger
|
Sandra
|
F
|
16-010372
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
42.490
|
7
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DD
|
DD
|
129
|
130
|
Remiger
|
Marieke
|
F
|
16-010527
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
42.490
|
10
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
131
|
131
|
Klein
|
Hannah
|
F
|
04-098145
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
42.069
|
7
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
132
|
132
|
Kolodzie
|
Hannah
|
F
|
01-156488
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
42.035
|
9
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
133
|
133
|
Storz
|
Sarah
|
F
|
05-061350
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
41.578
|
16
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
DD
|
DD
|
134
|
134
|
Frimmel
|
Leona Carolin
|
F
|
02-050745
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
40.829
|
16
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
135
|
135
|
Witthus
|
Wilhelmine
|
F
|
15-001616
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
40.391
|
6
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
136
|
136
|
Meinhardt
|
Matilda
|
F
|
08-015341
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
39.806
|
10
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
137
|
137
|
Mehren
|
Constanze
|
F
|
01-151268
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
39.581
|
6
|
TuS 05 Oberpleis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0049
|
DD
|
DD
|
137
|
138
|
Heimermann
|
Alea
|
F
|
01-155290
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
39.581
|
6
|
Siegburger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0044
|
DD
|
DD
|
139
|
139
|
Binder
|
Julia
|
F
|
05-061623
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
39.138
|
12
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
140
|
140
|
Sperling
|
Claire Marie
|
F
|
01-152396
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
38.903
|
8
|
SC BW Ostenland
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0887
|
DD
|
DD
|
141
|
141
|
Bunjaku
|
Anita
|
F
|
10-012205
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
38.756
|
6
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
DD
|
DD
|
141
|
142
|
Strahl
|
Jella
|
F
|
10-012202
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
38.756
|
6
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
DD
|
DD
|
143
|
143
|
Frank
|
Frida
|
F
|
03-022333
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
38.730
|
5
|
SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
144
|
144
|
Deng
|
Isabella
|
F
|
02-055148
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
38.416
|
6
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
145
|
145
|
Gütl
|
Lena
|
F
|
05-067556
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
38.368
|
21
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
146
|
146
|
Roy
|
Krittika
|
F
|
02-057950
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
38.172
|
7
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
147
|
147
|
Steinkellner
|
Katharina
|
F
|
07-043065
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
38.120
|
9
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
148
|
148
|
Goosmann
|
Greta
|
F
|
01-152498
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
36.923
|
5
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
149
|
149
|
Jetter
|
Maja
|
F
|
11-055965
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
36.716
|
7
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
150
|
150
|
Avinash
|
Vanshika
|
F
|
02-055634
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
36.492
|
6
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
151
|
151
|
Strumpf
|
Dina
|
F
|
18-002623
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
36.490
|
13
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DD
|
DD
|
152
|
152
|
van Roode
|
Ann-Kathrin
|
F
|
05-060808
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
36.486
|
11
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
153
|
153
|
Mau
|
Nina
|
F
|
07-044469
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
36.226
|
8
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
154
|
154
|
Kamalakannan
|
Priyankha
|
F
|
07-044792
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
36.097
|
13
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
155
|
155
|
Lange
|
Frida
|
F
|
03-022943
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
36.046
|
8
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
156
|
156
|
Rusli
|
Lorraine
|
F
|
05-057699
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
35.624
|
2
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
157
|
157
|
Krishnan
|
Antara
|
F
|
08-014931
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
35.068
|
13
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
158
|
158
|
Röhrig
|
Nele
|
F
|
01-152898
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
34.979
|
7
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
158
|
159
|
Drees
|
Leonie Sophie
|
F
|
01-153603
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
34.979
|
9
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DD
|
DD
|
160
|
160
|
Castineira
|
Elva
|
F
|
08-016474
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
34.874
|
14
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
161
|
161
|
Xu
|
Nina Xinran
|
F
|
05-068730
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
34.699
|
10
|
TV Tamm
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0340
|
DD
|
DD
|
162
|
162
|
Wittenbrock
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
13-012655
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
34.452
|
13
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
163
|
163
|
Wehner
|
Lisa-Marie
|
F
|
07-041674
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
34.195
|
6
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
164
|
164
|
Pütz
|
Johanna
|
F
|
01-155005
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
33.679
|
6
|
TV 1908 Kall
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0329
|
DD
|
DD
|
165
|
165
|
Miftari
|
Erza
|
F
|
11-059364
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
33.639
|
6
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
166
|
166
|
Majji
|
Ruthvika
|
F
|
06-153818
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
33.346
|
8
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
167
|
167
|
Eisermann
|
Hannah
|
F
|
16-010649
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
32.999
|
8
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
168
|
168
|
Block
|
Ineke
|
F
|
01-156471
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
32.915
|
17
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
169
|
169
|
Grube
|
Johanna
|
F
|
11-057302
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
32.840
|
9
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
170
|
170
|
Gräfe
|
Carla
|
F
|
02-058664
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
32.297
|
13
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
171
|
171
|
Höntzsch
|
Aaliyah
|
F
|
16-011053
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
32.121
|
8
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
172
|
172
|
Jetschni
|
Anne
|
F
|
07-042446
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
32.044
|
6
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
173
|
173
|
Müller
|
Sarah
|
F
|
01-156689
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
31.992
|
13
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
173
|
174
|
Marcus
|
Clara
|
F
|
01-154475
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
31.992
|
12
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
175
|
175
|
Jenke
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-011209
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
31.838
|
12
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DD
|
DD
|
176
|
176
|
Keo Boun Khoune
|
Nina
|
F
|
04-096015
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
31.769
|
13
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
177
|
177
|
Adamek
|
Susann
|
F
|
01-159566
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
31.628
|
18
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
178
|
178
|
Nghiem
|
Lena
|
F
|
17-016084
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
31.370
|
8
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
179
|
179
|
Hanz
|
Lorena
|
F
|
01-151677
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
31.330
|
4
|
DJK Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
180
|
180
|
Meinzen
|
Jalina
|
F
|
16-009809
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
31.321
|
3
|
Kölner FC BG
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0042
|
DD
|
DD
|
181
|
181
|
Han
|
Emma
|
F
|
02-061832
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
31.258
|
9
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
182
|
182
|
Schön
|
Antonia
|
F
|
18-002376
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
30.651
|
8
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
183
|
183
|
Heinrich
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
16-011071
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
30.505
|
9
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DD
|
DD
|
184
|
184
|
Hedler
|
Alina
|
F
|
18-002345
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
30.404
|
7
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
185
|
185
|
Krause
|
Anja
|
F
|
16-010661
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
30.305
|
13
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DD
|
DD
|
186
|
186
|
Bauer
|
Nicole
|
F
|
01-155006
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
30.267
|
5
|
TV 1908 Kall
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0329
|
DD
|
DD
|
187
|
187
|
Jandura
|
Johanne
|
F
|
15-001630
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
30.247
|
4
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
188
|
188
|
Böge
|
Emilia
|
F
|
16-011153
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
29.911
|
8
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DD
|
DD
|
189
|
189
|
Chen
|
Emilie
|
F
|
01-151164
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
29.196
|
5
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DD
|
DD
|
189
|
190
|
Stork
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-159226
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
29.196
|
5
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DD
|
DD
|
191
|
191
|
Li
|
Suluo
|
F
|
07-043976
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
29.195
|
8
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DD
|
DD
|
192
|
192
|
Monosov
|
Michelle
|
F
|
05-064405
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
29.028
|
14
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
192
|
193
|
Fan
|
Yutong
|
F
|
05-067400
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
29.028
|
15
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
192
|
194
|
Wang
|
Lucia
|
F
|
02-060678
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
29.028
|
19
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
195
|
195
|
Beikirch
|
Tina
|
F
|
16-009920
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
28.762
|
6
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
196
|
196
|
Salzmann
|
Marie
|
F
|
01-157977
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
28.609
|
10
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
197
|
197
|
Jüttner
|
Annika
|
F
|
02-056928
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
28.406
|
5
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
198
|
198
|
Saha
|
Valerie
|
F
|
05-060813
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
28.281
|
9
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
199
|
199
|
Buttkus
|
Marlene
|
F
|
02-048885
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
28.189
|
3
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
200
|
200
|
Zou
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-011556
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
28.122
|
15
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
201
|
201
|
Brach
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-154633
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
28.117
|
14
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
202
|
202
|
Steinmann
|
Feline
|
F
|
05-064326
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
28.077
|
6
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
203
|
203
|
Förster
|
Jana
|
F
|
05-067844
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
27.889
|
13
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
204
|
204
|
Wolf
|
Victoria
|
F
|
17-068060
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
27.085
|
13
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
205
|
205
|
Wang
|
Ziyao Jenny
|
F
|
01-157241
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
27.071
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
205
|
206
|
Scheiff
|
Larissa
|
F
|
01-159179
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
27.071
|
5
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
DD
|
DD
|
207
|
207
|
Franke
|
Edda
|
F
|
11-055823
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
27.056
|
10
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
208
|
208
|
Kappler
|
Patricia
|
F
|
01-157152
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.847
|
7
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
208
|
209
|
Siebert
|
Greta
|
F
|
01-157172
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.847
|
7
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
210
|
210
|
Findeisen
|
Anni
|
F
|
16-010935
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.804
|
7
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
211
|
211
|
Nieburg
|
Rieke Leni
|
F
|
01-155320
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.705
|
6
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
211
|
212
|
Kelle
|
Lara Leonie
|
F
|
01-154294
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.705
|
6
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
213
|
213
|
Zhang
|
Nina
|
F
|
16-011138
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
26.702
|
16
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
214
|
214
|
Tiwari
|
Amishi
|
F
|
05-067989
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
26.652
|
11
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
215
|
215
|
Bonnemann
|
Leni Klara
|
F
|
01-153034
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
26.639
|
7
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DD
|
DD
|
216
|
216
|
Dornbusch
|
Neele
|
F
|
17-095065
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.636
|
7
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
217
|
217
|
Stork
|
Clara
|
F
|
01-157334
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
26.426
|
12
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
218
|
218
|
Chmielewski
|
Gina
|
F
|
02-055066
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
26.417
|
3
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
DD
|
DD
|
219
|
219
|
Becker
|
Kaja Bo
|
F
|
04-100662
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
26.388
|
12
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
220
|
220
|
Binder
|
Judith
|
F
|
05-064328
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
26.260
|
15
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
221
|
221
|
Schweiger
|
Elisa
|
F
|
08-014237
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
26.084
|
5
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
221
|
222
|
Hörmann
|
Martha
|
F
|
08-014908
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.084
|
5
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
223
|
223
|
Tran
|
Johanna
|
F
|
04-100138
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
26.081
|
10
|
SSV WBG Bochum
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0718
|
DD
|
DD
|
224
|
224
|
Manchanda
|
Diti
|
F
|
07-044796
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
25.985
|
11
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
225
|
225
|
Klinke
|
Sophia
|
F
|
02-060044
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
25.773
|
6
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
226
|
226
|
Sui
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-044722
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
25.348
|
14
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
227
|
227
|
Müßig
|
Antonia
|
F
|
07-038116
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
25.333
|
8
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
228
|
228
|
Ebeling
|
Susanna
|
F
|
07-042732
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
24.841
|
5
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
229
|
229
|
Lawniczak
|
Daria
|
F
|
05-061803
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
24.599
|
8
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
230
|
230
|
Mazur
|
Aiyana
|
F
|
01-149819
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
24.524
|
3
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
231
|
231
|
Wittenbrock
|
Julia
|
F
|
13-012794
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
24.487
|
18
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
232
|
232
|
Kempel
|
Viktoria
|
F
|
05-068603
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
24.385
|
6
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
233
|
233
|
Wong
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-043901
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
24.358
|
15
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
234
|
234
|
Kaschura
|
Amelie
|
F
|
01-156462
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
24.302
|
14
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
235
|
235
|
Jülle
|
Nicola
|
F
|
08-015289
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
23.956
|
4
|
Zehlendorfer TSV (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0036
|
DD
|
DD
|
236
|
236
|
Assenmacher
|
Anika
|
F
|
10-012305
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
23.805
|
5
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
DD
|
DD
|
237
|
237
|
Sufryd
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-154505
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
23.676
|
6
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
238
|
238
|
Gorcevic
|
Ilhana
|
F
|
01-159353
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
23.557
|
5
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
238
|
239
|
Eckertz
|
Lorena
|
F
|
01-156768
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
23.557
|
5
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
240
|
240
|
Zou
|
Salvina
|
F
|
16-011759
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
23.192
|
7
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
241
|
241
|
Rühle
|
Judith
|
F
|
10-012676
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
23.144
|
5
|
TB Andernach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
242
|
242
|
Horn
|
Allegra
|
F
|
13-012330
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
23.129
|
2
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DD
|
DD
|
243
|
243
|
Femböck
|
Lena
|
F
|
18-002260
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
23.074
|
7
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DD
|
DD
|
244
|
244
|
Schulz
|
Mariella
|
F
|
02-058353
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
22.808
|
14
|
BV Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24653
|
DD
|
DD
|
245
|
245
|
Gendronneau
|
Maeva
|
F
|
05-067514
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
22.624
|
11
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
246
|
246
|
Diehl
|
Lea
|
F
|
01-157679
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
22.595
|
8
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DD
|
DD
|
247
|
247
|
Benhennour
|
Aurelie
|
F
|
08-015005
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
22.579
|
4
|
SC Siemensstadt (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0028
|
DD
|
DD
|
248
|
248
|
Wang
|
Sophie
|
F
|
07-044680
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
22.539
|
10
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DD
|
DD
|
249
|
249
|
Xu
|
Ruby
|
F
|
04-100166
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
22.519
|
10
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DD
|
DD
|
250
|
250
|
Moura
|
Emma
|
F
|
06-153603
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
22.322
|
6
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
251
|
251
|
Metzlaff
|
Yara
|
F
|
15-001788
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.270
|
4
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
252
|
252
|
Zambo
|
Zsofia
|
F
|
07-042103
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
22.261
|
8
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
253
|
253
|
Lin
|
Alina
|
F
|
06-154225
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
22.177
|
11
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
254
|
254
|
Monsig
|
Lilly
|
F
|
15-001756
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
22.098
|
4
|
SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0010
|
DD
|
DD
|
255
|
255
|
Schmidt
|
Lena
|
F
|
10-012515
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.093
|
4
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
256
|
256
|
Zeller
|
Finja
|
F
|
05-061517
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
21.924
|
8
|
BC Eimeldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
257
|
257
|
Faberski
|
Fiona
|
F
|
01-156398
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
21.756
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
258
|
258
|
Reidel
|
Nina
|
F
|
05-067455
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
21.675
|
5
|
TSG Weinheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
259
|
259
|
Thull
|
Constanze
|
F
|
01-158506
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
21.277
|
10
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
260
|
260
|
Kotla
|
Aditri Reddy
|
F
|
06-153795
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
21.254
|
11
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
261
|
261
|
Peters
|
Amelie
|
F
|
02-057444
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
21.249
|
5
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
262
|
262
|
Schürger
|
Finja
|
F
|
01-161921
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
21.052
|
6
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DD
|
DD
|
263
|
263
|
Stürwohld
|
Anni
|
F
|
03-022297
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
21.029
|
4
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
DD
|
DD
|
263
|
264
|
Kundi
|
Isha
|
F
|
07-042574
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
21.029
|
4
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
265
|
265
|
Büttner
|
Merle
|
F
|
08-016599
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.855
|
11
|
BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
266
|
266
|
Koschatzki
|
Ida
|
F
|
02-060616
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
20.833
|
9
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
267
|
267
|
Förster
|
Iljana
|
F
|
17-063007
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
20.803
|
5
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
268
|
268
|
Xu
|
Youran
|
F
|
01-161991
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
20.795
|
5
|
German Chinese SCC Ddorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1009
|
DD
|
DD
|
269
|
269
|
Schwennsen
|
Synje
|
F
|
03-022858
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
20.774
|
11
|
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
270
|
270
|
Helm
|
Tilda
|
F
|
03-023391
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.586
|
5
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
DD
|
DD
|
271
|
271
|
Aktas
|
Irem
|
F
|
07-045200
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.553
|
8
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
272
|
272
|
Seifert
|
Lotta
|
F
|
18-003049
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.304
|
7
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
273
|
273
|
Dahiya
|
Aarya
|
F
|
07-045170
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
20.266
|
16
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
274
|
274
|
Richter
|
Elisa
|
F
|
01-149906
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
20.221
|
3
|
Krefelder BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
275
|
275
|
Busch
|
Lärke
|
F
|
04-098568
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
20.164
|
6
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
276
|
276
|
Bouderbane
|
Inas
|
F
|
05-064548
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.107
|
10
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
277
|
277
|
Kaur
|
Gurleen
|
F
|
18-020214
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.086
|
5
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DD
|
DD
|
278
|
278
|
Bucher
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-044478
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.061
|
10
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DD
|
DD
|
279
|
279
|
Hölting
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-157609
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.894
|
8
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
280
|
280
|
Witthus
|
Augustine
|
F
|
15-001763
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.802
|
4
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
281
|
281
|
Tippmann
|
Enna
|
F
|
16-012068
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
19.751
|
15
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
282
|
282
|
Pan
|
Lena Qing
|
F
|
02-061285
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
19.749
|
3
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
283
|
283
|
Rosenthal
|
Amy
|
F
|
01-160471
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.575
|
4
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
284
|
284
|
Hellier
|
Emily
|
F
|
01-157461
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.564
|
6
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
DD
|
DD
|
284
|
285
|
Hellier
|
Leann
|
F
|
01-157462
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.564
|
6
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
DD
|
DD
|
286
|
286
|
Stührmann
|
Romy
|
F
|
05-061613
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
19.422
|
4
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
287
|
287
|
Keppler
|
Kristina
|
F
|
11-058782
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.374
|
5
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
288
|
288
|
Stein
|
Aurelia
|
F
|
07-041891
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.341
|
6
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
289
|
289
|
Reese
|
Sinikka
|
F
|
03-021781
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
19.276
|
3
|
Eckernförder MTV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
289
|
290
|
von Leesen
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
03-022066
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
19.276
|
3
|
SC Itzehoe
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0274
|
DD
|
DD
|
291
|
291
|
Ahlers
|
Janne
|
F
|
04-097373
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.206
|
6
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DD
|
DD
|
292
|
292
|
Bauer
|
Heidi
|
F
|
16-012545
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.185
|
11
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
293
|
293
|
Zhang
|
Minchang
|
F
|
06-154404
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
19.136
|
11
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
294
|
294
|
Wagner
|
Mia
|
F
|
13-012558
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.128
|
4
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DD
|
DD
|
295
|
295
|
Ortuta
|
Nicolette
|
F
|
16-011585
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.017
|
4
|
ATSV Freiberg
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0314
|
DD
|
DD
|
296
|
296
|
Süring
|
Hanna
|
F
|
08-014509
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.999
|
3
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DD
|
DD
|
297
|
297
|
Saysombath
|
Amelie
|
F
|
13-013084
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.984
|
4
|
SVK Blieskastel/Zweibrücken
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14105
|
DD
|
DD
|
298
|
298
|
Wagner
|
Zoe
|
F
|
13-012410
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.871
|
3
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DD
|
DD
|
299
|
299
|
Orwat
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
03-023442
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.791
|
6
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DD
|
DD
|
300
|
300
|
Lemke
|
Marie-Theres
|
F
|
17-016082
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.747
|
5
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
301
|
301
|
Wölke
|
Emma
|
F
|
18-020122
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.704
|
6
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DD
|
DD
|
302
|
302
|
Oliva
|
Romy
|
F
|
02-060731
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
18.653
|
11
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
303
|
303
|
Baliz
|
Emilia
|
F
|
02-054018
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.625
|
4
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
304
|
304
|
Sprafke
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-159582
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.484
|
6
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
305
|
305
|
Storm
|
Finja
|
F
|
01-157625
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.435
|
7
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
306
|
306
|
Möller
|
Lea Alexa
|
F
|
06-154037
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.308
|
9
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
307
|
307
|
Spicker
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-044737
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.306
|
11
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
308
|
308
|
Euteneuer
|
Leonie
|
F
|
10-012631
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
18.234
|
11
|
DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0260
|
DD
|
DD
|
309
|
309
|
Schuster
|
Paula
|
F
|
07-043726
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.174
|
10
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
310
|
310
|
Boutter
|
Emma
|
F
|
13-012788
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
18.123
|
8
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DD
|
DD
|
311
|
311
|
Fechner
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
01-159442
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.121
|
4
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
312
|
312
|
Naumann
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-011343
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.077
|
9
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
313
|
313
|
Waeschke
|
Angelina
|
F
|
17-003085
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.053
|
4
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
314
|
314
|
Roelofs
|
Ina
|
F
|
07-043610
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.837
|
4
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
315
|
315
|
Schledorn
|
Emma
|
F
|
01-152224
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.768
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
315
|
316
|
Saotome
|
Ayumi Jade
|
F
|
01-159759
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.768
|
5
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
DD
|
DD
|
317
|
317
|
Borchers
|
Sarah
|
F
|
06-154149
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.761
|
3
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
318
|
318
|
Knauf
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
17-095621
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.656
|
4
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DD
|
DD
|
319
|
319
|
Neumeister
|
Victoria
|
F
|
11-055821
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.641
|
8
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
320
|
320
|
Wolf
|
Alina
|
F
|
03-021805
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.640
|
5
|
TSV Munkbrarup
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0086
|
DD
|
DD
|
321
|
321
|
Herrler
|
Elisa
|
F
|
07-044917
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.589
|
12
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
322
|
322
|
Xu
|
Yingran
|
F
|
09-010077
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.555
|
3
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
323
|
323
|
Saftig
|
Jolina
|
F
|
10-012420
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.530
|
4
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DD
|