DD
|
324
|
324
|
Noack
|
Stine
|
F
|
08-015161
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.498
|
8
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
325
|
325
|
Eichhorn
|
Paula
|
F
|
07-041481
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.468
|
3
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
326
|
326
|
Bassler
|
Gwendolyn
|
F
|
05-061573
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.416
|
4
|
TSG Weinheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
327
|
327
|
Glißmann
|
Annika
|
F
|
06-153524
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.347
|
4
|
TuS Hasloh
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0061
|
DD
|
DD
|
328
|
328
|
Avinash
|
Gaurika
|
F
|
02-055764
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.333
|
9
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
329
|
329
|
Zubow
|
Anja
|
F
|
08-015641
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.316
|
4
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
330
|
330
|
Stojanovic
|
Tonia
|
F
|
01-159443
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.310
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
331
|
331
|
Schwennsen
|
Levke
|
F
|
03-022857
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.299
|
6
|
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
332
|
332
|
Ahmadi
|
Madine
|
F
|
06-154279
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.262
|
4
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DD
|
DD
|
333
|
333
|
Gawlowicz
|
Leandra
|
F
|
06-153473
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.257
|
5
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
334
|
334
|
Zwisler
|
Zoe-Malou
|
F
|
16-011403
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.212
|
11
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
335
|
335
|
Chernuchin
|
Lena
|
F
|
01-147834
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.210
|
1
|
BC Lünen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0035
|
DD
|
DD
|
336
|
336
|
Ruge
|
Anny
|
F
|
02-055165
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.179
|
4
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
337
|
337
|
Birk
|
Jule
|
F
|
05-068018
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.957
|
4
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
338
|
338
|
Jäger
|
Josefin
|
F
|
01-157610
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.868
|
5
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
339
|
339
|
Wachtel
|
Anisha
|
F
|
09-009908
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.867
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
339
|
340
|
Wachtel
|
Samira
|
F
|
09-009909
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.867
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
341
|
341
|
Züfle
|
Louisa
|
F
|
11-055362
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.866
|
2
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DD
|
DD
|
342
|
342
|
Everding
|
Ronja
|
F
|
01-150951
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.779
|
3
|
DJK Everswinkel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0293
|
DD
|
DD
|
343
|
343
|
Happe
|
Pauline
|
F
|
02-051288
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.668
|
4
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DD
|
DD
|
343
|
344
|
Nieper
|
Eva
|
F
|
16-011425
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.668
|
9
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
343
|
345
|
Hesse
|
Theresa
|
F
|
02-060611
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.668
|
4
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
346
|
346
|
Lehmann
|
Sonja
|
F
|
08-015611
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.534
|
4
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
346
|
347
|
Riha
|
Roda
|
F
|
08-014515
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.534
|
4
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
348
|
348
|
Hauer
|
Sophia
|
F
|
13-012717
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.468
|
6
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DD
|
DD
|
349
|
349
|
Rudel
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-011525
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.419
|
4
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
350
|
350
|
Ermisch
|
Julia
|
F
|
09-009769
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.418
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
350
|
351
|
Kaid
|
Lina
|
F
|
09-009560
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.418
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
352
|
352
|
Schmitz
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-152023
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.344
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
352
|
353
|
Zamponi
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-152848
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.344
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
354
|
354
|
Wong
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-045118
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
16.341
|
17
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
355
|
355
|
Flemming
|
Emma
|
F
|
07-044105
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
16.304
|
15
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
356
|
356
|
Scheuer
|
Nora Sophie
|
F
|
08-014874
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.293
|
3
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
357
|
357
|
Lupa
|
Lilly-Joleen
|
F
|
16-012155
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.236
|
7
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
358
|
358
|
Zivkovic
|
Antonella
|
F
|
06-154110
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.122
|
4
|
BSV Bad Bramstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0289
|
DD
|
DD
|
359
|
359
|
Ullmann
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-045101
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
16.088
|
12
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DD
|
DD
|
360
|
360
|
Wat
|
Clarissa
|
F
|
11-060268
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.995
|
15
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
361
|
361
|
Küter
|
Johanna
|
F
|
08-016674
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.987
|
6
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DD
|
DD
|
361
|
362
|
Schiller
|
Maja
|
F
|
08-016657
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.987
|
6
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DD
|
DD
|
363
|
363
|
Krull
|
Lana
|
F
|
03-023375
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.943
|
6
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
363
|
364
|
Doßmann
|
Alea
|
F
|
03-023489
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.943
|
5
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
365
|
365
|
Huang
|
Kailynn
|
F
|
01-161974
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.872
|
13
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
366
|
366
|
Düster
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
07-044323
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.842
|
10
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
367
|
367
|
Lienen
|
Nele
|
F
|
04-096335
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.833
|
3
|
TSV Neuenwalde
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023405
|
DD
|
DD
|
368
|
368
|
Hirsekorn
|
Anna Julia
|
F
|
06-153479
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.816
|
4
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DD
|
DD
|
369
|
369
|
Kunz
|
Friderike Hermine
|
F
|
15-001821
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.778
|
5
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
370
|
370
|
Wechler
|
Isabel
|
F
|
01-156521
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.689
|
6
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
371
|
371
|
Schäfer
|
Christina
|
F
|
01-155738
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.688
|
6
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
372
|
372
|
Hiegeist
|
Nele
|
F
|
04-099116
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.628
|
5
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
DD
|
DD
|
373
|
373
|
Plaisant
|
Léona
|
F
|
05-067866
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.602
|
14
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
DD
|
DD
|
374
|
374
|
Dhaliwal
|
Raman
|
F
|
02-058564
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.549
|
4
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
375
|
375
|
Jenke
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-011632
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.536
|
11
|
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0339
|
DD
|
DD
|
376
|
376
|
Voigt
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-011252
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.530
|
5
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DD
|
DD
|
377
|
377
|
Zimmer
|
Zoe
|
F
|
16-010711
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.467
|
6
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
DD
|
DD
|
378
|
378
|
Bischoff
|
Neele
|
F
|
09-009542
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.401
|
9
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
379
|
379
|
Schäfer
|
Sofia
|
F
|
13-012736
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.226
|
5
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
380
|
380
|
Fan
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-043893
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.216
|
6
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
381
|
381
|
Masur
|
Marie-Sophie
|
F
|
03-023433
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.179
|
4
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
DD
|
DD
|
382
|
382
|
Xiu
|
Victoria Zixuan
|
F
|
11-058841
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.161
|
9
|
Elmshorner MTV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
383
|
383
|
Groskopf
|
Mathilda
|
F
|
08-016245
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.145
|
14
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
384
|
384
|
Uhlmann
|
Elina
|
F
|
08-016948
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.144
|
3
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DD
|
DD
|
384
|
385
|
Krist
|
Emma
|
F
|
08-016955
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.144
|
3
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DD
|
DD
|
386
|
386
|
Schwarz
|
Rosalie
|
F
|
01-159135
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.134
|
9
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DD
|
DD
|
387
|
387
|
Meyer
|
Felicia
|
F
|
03-022991
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.113
|
9
|
SV Schwansen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0288
|
DD
|
DD
|
388
|
388
|
Zippel
|
Joseline
|
F
|
08-015642
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.083
|
4
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
DD
|
DD
|
388
|
389
|
Haack
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
08-016543
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
15.083
|
4
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
DD
|
DD
|
390
|
390
|
Heinrich
|
Pauline
|
F
|
16-011459
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.011
|
5
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
391
|
391
|
Kaube
|
Marie
|
F
|
16-010122
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.976
|
3
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DD
|
DD
|
392
|
392
|
Vieweg
|
Claire
|
F
|
02-056847
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.908
|
4
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
DD
|
DD
|
393
|
393
|
Wang
|
Lucy
|
F
|
02-054744
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.906
|
4
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DD
|
DD
|
393
|
394
|
Urrigshardt
|
Alexa-Lina
|
F
|
02-061470
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.906
|
4
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DD
|
DD
|
395
|
395
|
Brix
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-045804
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.879
|
9
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
396
|
396
|
Winter
|
Lotta
|
F
|
16-012146
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.863
|
12
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DD
|
DD
|
397
|
397
|
Markandu
|
Tamili
|
F
|
05-067371
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
14.857
|
15
|
TV Aldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0220
|
DD
|
DD
|
398
|
398
|
Zivkovic
|
Matea
|
F
|
06-154111
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.850
|
5
|
BSV Bad Bramstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0289
|
DD
|
DD
|
399
|
399
|
Medharametla
|
Sreehitha
|
F
|
07-045494
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.687
|
12
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
400
|
400
|
Nechyporenko
|
Oleksandra
|
F
|
08-016658
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.650
|
8
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DD
|
DD
|
401
|
401
|
Adermann
|
Sina
|
F
|
08-016220
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.598
|
6
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
402
|
402
|
Geißler
|
Julia
|
F
|
02-061123
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.543
|
3
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
402
|
403
|
Geißler
|
Jette
|
F
|
02-060974
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.543
|
3
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
404
|
404
|
Kazantseva
|
Fenja Alexandra
|
F
|
02-062047
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.499
|
3
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
405
|
405
|
Buthmann
|
Amy July
|
F
|
17-095060
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.490
|
4
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
406
|
406
|
Brandt
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
16-011551
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
14.305
|
8
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
407
|
407
|
Lepke
|
Medina
|
F
|
08-015616
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.291
|
7
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
408
|
408
|
Suo
|
Sophie
|
F
|
02-061862
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.212
|
7
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DD
|
DD
|
409
|
409
|
Meier
|
Helen
|
F
|
11-057981
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.145
|
3
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
DD
|
DD
|
410
|
410
|
Stumpf
|
Nike
|
F
|
05-065466
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.028
|
8
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
410
|
411
|
Büttner
|
Marit
|
F
|
08-016602
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
14.028
|
8
|
BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
412
|
412
|
Liu
|
Jin
|
F
|
05-068712
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
13.996
|
14
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
413
|
413
|
Hayn
|
Fenya
|
F
|
02-053087
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.940
|
2
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
DD
|
DD
|
414
|
414
|
Dethloff
|
Lara
|
F
|
15-001817
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.933
|
5
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
415
|
415
|
Bremmel
|
Luina
|
F
|
16-011310
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.875
|
3
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DD
|
DD
|
416
|
416
|
Deutscher
|
Mina
|
F
|
03-023544
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.872
|
4
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
417
|
417
|
Bernitt
|
Kira
|
F
|
08-016641
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.844
|
7
|
BG Grünau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
418
|
418
|
Märtens
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-158519
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
13.781
|
11
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
419
|
419
|
Ernst
|
Katharina
|
F
|
04-101203
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.750
|
7
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
DD
|
DD
|
420
|
420
|
Ramesh Kumar
|
Lakshitha
|
F
|
01-160798
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.732
|
7
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
DD
|
DD
|
420
|
421
|
Smita Raghu
|
Aadya
|
F
|
01-162273
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.732
|
7
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
422
|
422
|
Mackens
|
Lea
|
F
|
06-154099
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.631
|
2
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
423
|
423
|
Siddiqi
|
Eshal Farhan
|
F
|
07-044892
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.592
|
8
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DD
|
DD
|
424
|
424
|
Thimmaiah
|
Harshika
|
F
|
06-154047
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.579
|
7
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
425
|
425
|
Mangold
|
Amy Sophie
|
F
|
03-023646
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.379
|
6
|
SV Eintracht Segeberg
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0053
|
DD
|
DD
|
426
|
426
|
Hannikeri
|
Sarah
|
F
|
05-068111
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.348
|
5
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
426
|
427
|
Dujic
|
Lucija
|
F
|
05-068733
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.348
|
5
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
428
|
428
|
Wunderlich
|
Lara
|
F
|
01-158473
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
13.240
|
7
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
429
|
429
|
Schneider
|
Debra
|
F
|
07-045374
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.174
|
8
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DD
|
DD
|
430
|
430
|
Fuchs
|
Mai-Linh
|
F
|
03-023022
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.160
|
6
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
DD
|
DD
|
430
|
431
|
Hoffmann
|
Leonie
|
F
|
03-023267
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.160
|
8
|
SSV Schafflund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0224
|
DD
|
DD
|
432
|
432
|
Burkhardt
|
Jale
|
F
|
09-009880
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.145
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
432
|
433
|
Zdrojewski
|
Aranja
|
F
|
09-009881
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.145
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
434
|
434
|
Barmscheidt
|
Maike
|
F
|
05-064693
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.117
|
4
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DD
|
DD
|
435
|
435
|
Seume
|
Aileen
|
F
|
04-095367
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.080
|
2
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DD
|
DD
|
436
|
436
|
Dahl
|
Christina
|
F
|
10-012039
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.066
|
3
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DD
|
DD
|
437
|
437
|
Lohse
|
Swantje
|
F
|
03-022265
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.984
|
2
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DD
|
DD
|
438
|
438
|
Geyer
|
Jette
|
F
|
18-003066
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.972
|
5
|
Olberslebener SV 1914
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1002
|
DD
|
DD
|
439
|
439
|
Jordan
|
Selina
|
F
|
02-056344
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.924
|
5
|
TBC Eltville
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-39013
|
DD
|
DD
|
440
|
440
|
Sanli
|
Aylin
|
F
|
02-055171
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.922
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DD
|
DD
|
441
|
441
|
Buchholz
|
Lea
|
F
|
13-012741
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.901
|
2
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
442
|
442
|
Dang
|
Kylie Minh-Thy
|
F
|
01-157359
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.863
|
3
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
442
|
443
|
Pham
|
Ha Vi
|
F
|
01-160071
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.863
|
3
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
444
|
444
|
Schiller
|
Lisa
|
F
|
09-010095
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.859
|
3
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
445
|
445
|
Fehse
|
Melina Sabrina
|
F
|
08-016728
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.855
|
8
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
446
|
446
|
Röhmel
|
Pauline
|
F
|
08-016648
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.850
|
9
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DD
|
DD
|
447
|
447
|
Wappler
|
Eniie
|
F
|
04-098097
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.797
|
3
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
448
|
448
|
Kamboj
|
Anya
|
F
|
08-016178
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
12.674
|
15
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
449
|
449
|
Sisic
|
Emilia
|
F
|
06-154050
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.668
|
8
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
450
|
450
|
Kurz
|
Alea-Sophie
|
F
|
01-162607
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.652
|
3
|
TuS Ende
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0217
|
DD
|
DD
|
450
|
451
|
Kurz
|
Lena-Marie
|
F
|
01-162606
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.652
|
3
|
TuS Ende
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0217
|
DD
|
DD
|
452
|
452
|
Gorcevic
|
Selina
|
F
|
01-159354
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.643
|
7
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
453
|
453
|
Vikas
|
Anushka
|
F
|
07-045145
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.520
|
7
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
454
|
454
|
Ebeling
|
Pamina
|
F
|
07-042731
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.441
|
3
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
455
|
455
|
Klüver
|
Kristin
|
F
|
04-099976
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.408
|
3
|
TV Loxstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023216
|
DD
|
DD
|
456
|
456
|
Kraus
|
Nele
|
F
|
05-058742
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.400
|
3
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
DD
|
DD
|
456
|
457
|
Paatsch
|
Sarah
|
F
|
02-061162
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.400
|
3
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
DD
|
DD
|
458
|
458
|
Frank
|
Sarah
|
F
|
11-060162
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
12.369
|
13
|
Post SV Bad Kreuznach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0113
|
DD
|
DD
|
459
|
459
|
Schirrmeister
|
Lucia
|
F
|
05-068187
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.335
|
11
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
460
|
460
|
Mahendran
|
Koushika
|
F
|
05-067506
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.305
|
6
|
TV Echterdingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0161
|
DD
|
DD
|
461
|
461
|
Ulbricht
|
Judith
|
F
|
16-012775
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.210
|
4
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
462
|
462
|
Kühne
|
Ulrike
|
F
|
17-045114
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.149
|
3
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DD
|
DD
|
463
|
463
|
Krug
|
Caja
|
F
|
01-157965
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.059
|
6
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
464
|
464
|
Nefgen
|
Cora
|
F
|
01-164044
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.995
|
2
|
1.CfB Köln
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0033
|
DD
|
DD
|
465
|
465
|
Chen
|
Melissa
|
F
|
02-060862
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.966
|
7
|
BV Fischbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30243
|
DD
|
DD
|
466
|
466
|
Marckwordt
|
Maj Maxima
|
F
|
03-023332
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
11.937
|
10
|
SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
467
|
467
|
Koepf
|
Matilda
|
F
|
02-060976
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
11.936
|
11
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
467
|
468
|
Dimitrov
|
Eva
|
F
|
11-060380
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
11.936
|
7
|
SV Offenheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0044
|
DD
|
DD
|
469
|
469
|
Voigt
|
Pauline
|
F
|
16-010880
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.910
|
3
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
470
|
470
|
Nawaey
|
Asal
|
F
|
03-023647
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.813
|
7
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
DD
|
DD
|
471
|
471
|
Kaczeniok
|
Trixi
|
F
|
15-001632
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.772
|
2
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
472
|
472
|
Mews
|
Lea-Sophie
|
F
|
09-010136
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.768
|
4
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
473
|
473
|
Clausen
|
Mara
|
F
|
15-001760
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.703
|
2
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
473
|
474
|
Schluttenhofer
|
Sophie
|
F
|
07-045839
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.703
|
8
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
475
|
475
|
Wippler
|
Annik
|
F
|
16-012651
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.680
|
4
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
476
|
476
|
Wengenroth
|
Hannah
|
F
|
08-016638
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.679
|
3
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
477
|
477
|
Mitze
|
Lisa Marie
|
F
|
02-055226
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.617
|
2
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DD
|
DD
|
478
|
478
|
Samtleben Romero
|
Montserrat
|
F
|
05-067679
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.616
|
2
|
SV Fellbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0009
|
DD
|
DD
|
479
|
479
|
Lefringhausen
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-159925
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.598
|
4
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DD
|
DD
|
480
|
480
|
Walde
|
Laura
|
F
|
07-046055
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.569
|
6
|
TSV Pfuhl
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0237
|
DD
|
DD
|
481
|
481
|
Oswald
|
Josephine
|
F
|
04-098517
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.537
|
4
|
VfL Lüneburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053155
|
DD
|
DD
|
482
|
482
|
Simonyan
|
Armine
|
F
|
11-052402
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.524
|
2
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
483
|
483
|
Feindler
|
Leni
|
F
|
02-061487
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.516
|
3
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
DD
|
DD
|
483
|
484
|
Zwick
|
Amelie
|
F
|
02-061490
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.516
|
3
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
DD
|
DD
|
485
|
485
|
Happe
|
Henriette
|
F
|
02-056563
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
11.505
|
7
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DD
|
DD
|
486
|
486
|
Höh
|
Anna
|
F
|
11-060174
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
11.478
|
12
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
DD
|
DD
|
487
|
487
|
Schröter
|
Lilith
|
F
|
16-010840
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.448
|
4
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DD
|
DD
|
488
|
488
|
Lichtscheindl
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-045111
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.444
|
6
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
489
|
489
|
Huber
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-044306
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.443
|
11
|
Polizei-SV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0134
|
DD
|
DD
|
490
|
490
|
Wos
|
Luisa
|
F
|
08-015701
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.379
|
5
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
491
|
491
|
Gutekunst
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-044727
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.352
|
6
|
ESV München-Neuaubing
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0142
|
DD
|
DD
|
492
|
492
|
Kempe
|
Charlize
|
F
|
16-012662
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.343
|
4
|
WSG Zauckerode
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0327
|
DD
|
DD
|
493
|
493
|
Schulze
|
Saskia
|
F
|
16-012172
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.326
|
4
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DD
|
DD
|
494
|
494
|
Stöckel
|
Emma
|
F
|
18-003050
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.292
|
5
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
495
|
495
|
Veres
|
Felicia
|
F
|
05-058732
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.272
|
2
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
495
|
496
|
Lauer
|
Ida
|
F
|
05-067461
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.272
|
2
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
497
|
497
|
Hoffmann
|
Alina
|
F
|
06-153378
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.255
|
3
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DD
|
DD
|
497
|
498
|
Trzeczak
|
Malou
|
F
|
06-154255
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.255
|
3
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DD
|
DD
|
499
|
499
|
Brommer
|
Jolina
|
F
|
11-055845
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.253
|
4
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
500
|
500
|
Wendt
|
Aila Helene
|
F
|
04-100485
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.252
|
3
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DD
|
DD
|
501
|
501
|
Segieth
|
Emma
|
F
|
03-023540
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.249
|
4
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
502
|
502
|
Egatenmaier
|
Janneke
|
F
|
05-064766
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.247
|
2
|
SV Primisweiler
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0086
|
DD
|
DD
|
503
|
503
|
Wölm
|
Enya
|
F
|
16-011327
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.244
|
4
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
504
|
504
|
Seikowska
|
Aleksandra
|
F
|
06-154455
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.217
|
4
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DD
|
DD
|
505
|
505
|
Heinemann
|
Signe Mai
|
F
|
08-015646
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.169
|
3
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DD
|
DD
|
506
|
506
|
Bodenhausen
|
Lucia
|
F
|
16-010137
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.154
|
3
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
DD
|
DD
|
507
|
507
|
Pavlovits
|
Ricarda
|
F
|
07-044720
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.136
|
9
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
508
|
508
|
Züfle
|
Ylva
|
F
|
11-058601
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
11.133
|
10
|
SV Offenheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0044
|
DD
|
DD
|
509
|
509
|
Tahir
|
Isha
|
F
|
02-062393
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.098
|
3
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
DD
|
DD
|
510
|
510
|
Petong
|
Clara
|
F
|
06-154175
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.082
|
2
|
Walddörfer SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0076
|
DD
|
DD
|
511
|
511
|
Herrenbrück
|
Maike
|
F
|
01-163941
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.075
|
4
|
TSV Vikt. Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0205
|
DD
|
DD
|
512
|
512
|
Vikas
|
Ishika
|
F
|
07-045146
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.044
|
8
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
513
|
513
|
Bayerlein
|
Nola
|
F
|
03-023190
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
11.026
|
9
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
513
|
514
|
Berndsen
|
Fiona
|
F
|
03-023296
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
11.026
|
11
|
1. SV Schleswig 06
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0026
|
DD
|
DD
|
515
|
515
|
Massoud
|
Abida
|
F
|
06-154323
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.014
|
3
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
515
|
516
|
Ahmadi
|
Taban
|
F
|
06-154325
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.014
|
3
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
517
|
517
|
Senol
|
Minel
|
F
|
01-157985
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.982
|
7
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
518
|
518
|
Köcher
|
Amy
|
F
|
06-154234
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.971
|
4
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
519
|
519
|
Olland
|
Klara
|
F
|
01-161473
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.958
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
519
|
520
|
Barth
|
Paulina
|
F
|
01-161471
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.958
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
521
|
521
|
Balling-Eirich
|
Sofia
|
F
|
07-043899
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.910
|
5
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DD
|
DD
|
522
|
522
|
Lin
|
Luciana
|
F
|
01-160052
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.850
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
523
|
523
|
Hornburg
|
Ella
|
F
|
04-098989
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.797
|
4
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|