HE
|
201
|
201
|
Oberfeuer
|
Finn
|
M
|
01-149592
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
22.976
|
6
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
HE
|
HE
|
202
|
202
|
Pfefferkorn
|
Frederik
|
M
|
03-022441
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
22.958
|
5
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
HE
|
HE
|
203
|
203
|
Thottungal
|
Joshua
|
M
|
01-147954
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.950
|
6
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
HE
|
HE
|
204
|
204
|
Liu
|
Zihang
|
M
|
02-061524
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
22.835
|
7
|
BV Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24653
|
HE
|
HE
|
205
|
205
|
Feric
|
Matija
|
M
|
01-160725
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
22.802
|
5
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
HE
|
HE
|
206
|
206
|
Major
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
16-011494
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
22.717
|
11
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
HE
|
HE
|
207
|
207
|
Richter
|
Liam
|
M
|
18-009627
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
22.683
|
9
|
1. Erfurter BV
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1009
|
HE
|
HE
|
208
|
208
|
Haller
|
Felix
|
M
|
05-064529
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
22.674
|
12
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
HE
|
HE
|
209
|
209
|
Brückmann
|
Marten
|
M
|
02-058728
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
22.673
|
16
|
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-29006
|
HE
|
HE
|
210
|
210
|
Pilz
|
Jan-Niklas
|
M
|
01-156699
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
22.630
|
8
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
HE
|
HE
|
211
|
211
|
Albrecht
|
Sebastian
|
M
|
09-010030
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.594
|
14
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0054
|
HE
|
HE
|
212
|
212
|
Unkel
|
William
|
M
|
10-012893
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
22.579
|
12
|
SV Unkel
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0810
|
HE
|
HE
|
213
|
213
|
Deckers
|
Max
|
M
|
01-153762
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
22.502
|
7
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
HE
|
HE
|
214
|
214
|
Shi
|
Yuzhou Joe
|
M
|
08-014906
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.469
|
9
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
HE
|
HE
|
215
|
215
|
Subek
|
Tobias
|
M
|
01-155213
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.372
|
6
|
TG Mülheim/Köln
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0170
|
HE
|
HE
|
216
|
216
|
Dittrich
|
Bennet
|
M
|
02-058348
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
22.255
|
18
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
HE
|
HE
|
217
|
217
|
Piskon
|
Bartosz
|
M
|
04-100118
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
22.090
|
12
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
HE
|
HE
|
218
|
218
|
Theobald
|
Tristan
|
M
|
01-155427
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
22.075
|
13
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
219
|
219
|
Webhofer
|
Christoph
|
M
|
07-041927
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
22.025
|
11
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
HE
|
HE
|
220
|
220
|
Poncé
|
Lucas
|
M
|
08-015276
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
21.985
|
16
|
Zehlendorfer TSV (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0036
|
HE
|
HE
|
221
|
221
|
Shenoy
|
Naman
|
M
|
02-057606
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
21.891
|
11
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
HE
|
HE
|
222
|
222
|
Halmuttur
|
Anantha
|
M
|
05-067990
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
21.775
|
16
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
HE
|
HE
|
223
|
223
|
Liedtke
|
Tim
|
M
|
01-158569
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
21.758
|
6
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
HE
|
HE
|
224
|
224
|
Palatzky
|
Linus
|
M
|
04-094566
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
21.692
|
7
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
HE
|
HE
|
225
|
225
|
Cassataro
|
Luca Giuliano
|
M
|
01-159009
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
21.650
|
17
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
HE
|
HE
|
226
|
226
|
Zhu
|
Timo Kaiheng
|
M
|
05-067438
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
21.623
|
18
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
HE
|
HE
|
227
|
227
|
Vogel
|
Sascha
|
M
|
01-156834
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
21.599
|
4
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
HE
|
HE
|
228
|
228
|
Fuchs
|
Cornelius
|
M
|
02-053334
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
21.582
|
9
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37146
|
HE
|
HE
|
229
|
229
|
Bennur
|
Dhruva
|
M
|
07-043115
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
21.512
|
6
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
HE
|
HE
|
229
|
230
|
Savic
|
David
|
M
|
02-060464
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
21.512
|
7
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
HE
|
HE
|
231
|
231
|
Göker
|
Jason
|
M
|
01-157291
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
21.433
|
16
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
HE
|
HE
|
232
|
232
|
Dorow
|
Jannis
|
M
|
03-022127
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
21.409
|
5
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
233
|
233
|
Liubchak
|
Oleksandr
|
M
|
13-013038
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
21.299
|
7
|
TV Siersburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14181
|
HE
|
HE
|
233
|
234
|
Sheykhi
|
Mohammad
|
M
|
09-009903
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
21.299
|
15
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
235
|
235
|
Hantusch
|
Phil
|
M
|
03-021898
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
21.070
|
13
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
HE
|
HE
|
236
|
236
|
Domeier
|
Cedric
|
M
|
16-010005
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
21.022
|
9
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
HE
|
HE
|
237
|
237
|
Janai
|
Shubhankar
|
M
|
16-011621
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.980
|
10
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
HE
|
HE
|
238
|
238
|
Sauerbrei
|
Louis
|
M
|
04-098314
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
20.890
|
15
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
239
|
239
|
Clasbrummel
|
Justus
|
M
|
01-154003
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
20.822
|
7
|
Pulheimer SC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0247
|
HE
|
HE
|
240
|
240
|
Schomerus
|
Richard
|
M
|
06-154121
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.803
|
18
|
Hamburger SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0020
|
HE
|
HE
|
241
|
241
|
Seifert
|
Lasse
|
M
|
18-002517
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
20.789
|
7
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
HE
|
HE
|
242
|
242
|
Gopp
|
Jannik
|
M
|
07-040129
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
20.772
|
4
|
TV Zellingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0230
|
HE
|
HE
|
243
|
243
|
Wulf
|
Theo
|
M
|
08-015560
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.769
|
9
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
HE
|
HE
|
244
|
244
|
Schreier
|
Tim
|
M
|
05-061369
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.717
|
15
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
HE
|
HE
|
245
|
245
|
Kundi
|
Naman
|
M
|
07-042572
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
20.666
|
12
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
HE
|
HE
|
246
|
246
|
Nachtigal
|
Elias
|
M
|
04-101180
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
20.599
|
5
|
SC Wildeshausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103134
|
HE
|
HE
|
247
|
247
|
Wiederhold
|
Tim
|
M
|
16-010263
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.523
|
18
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
HE
|
HE
|
248
|
248
|
Krishna
|
Advaith
|
M
|
01-160673
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.416
|
8
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
249
|
249
|
Ramu
|
Sai Hrithikesh
|
M
|
06-154052
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.405
|
8
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
250
|
250
|
Figge
|
Hannes
|
M
|
01-154390
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.398
|
8
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
HE
|
HE
|
251
|
251
|
Queisser
|
Liam
|
M
|
07-042229
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
20.385
|
8
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
HE
|
HE
|
252
|
252
|
Janai
|
Hrushikesh
|
M
|
16-011636
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
20.342
|
6
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
HE
|
HE
|
253
|
253
|
Kubik
|
Jakob
|
M
|
11-052864
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
20.337
|
6
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
HE
|
HE
|
254
|
254
|
Beer
|
Finlay
|
M
|
16-011000
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.335
|
8
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
HE
|
HE
|
255
|
255
|
Müller
|
Levin
|
M
|
04-096083
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.230
|
8
|
BC Comet Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013006
|
HE
|
HE
|
256
|
256
|
Hintze
|
Matti
|
M
|
05-063930
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
20.180
|
13
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
HE
|
HE
|
257
|
257
|
Boopathy
|
Hareesh
|
M
|
02-055025
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
20.086
|
18
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
HE
|
HE
|
258
|
258
|
Sutedjo
|
Adi Damario
|
M
|
07-042788
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.967
|
9
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
HE
|
HE
|
259
|
259
|
Kliemt
|
Ben
|
M
|
16-009979
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.869
|
7
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
HE
|
HE
|
260
|
260
|
Baumann
|
Sebastian Yilong
|
M
|
01-158553
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.856
|
10
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
HE
|
HE
|
261
|
261
|
Bittner
|
Simon
|
M
|
17-003087
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
19.716
|
9
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
262
|
262
|
Behrmann
|
Tim
|
M
|
06-153842
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
19.618
|
9
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
HE
|
HE
|
263
|
263
|
Haack
|
Linus
|
M
|
01-156424
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.584
|
8
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
HE
|
HE
|
264
|
264
|
Milavic
|
Dario
|
M
|
05-067347
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
19.577
|
16
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
HE
|
HE
|
265
|
265
|
Nukpezah
|
Kolja
|
M
|
01-154469
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.547
|
6
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
266
|
266
|
Fuchs
|
Leonard
|
M
|
16-011132
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.534
|
14
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
HE
|
HE
|
267
|
267
|
Wang
|
Tingzhuo
|
M
|
05-067457
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
19.419
|
25
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
HE
|
HE
|
268
|
268
|
Naumann
|
Milan
|
M
|
07-042970
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.365
|
9
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
HE
|
HE
|
269
|
269
|
Gauk
|
Jan
|
M
|
01-151906
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
19.340
|
7
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
HE
|
HE
|
270
|
270
|
Seichter
|
Bruno
|
M
|
15-001816
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.307
|
12
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
HE
|
HE
|
271
|
271
|
Plaisant
|
Artur
|
M
|
05-066688
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.295
|
15
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
HE
|
HE
|
272
|
272
|
Eberhardt
|
Raphael
|
M
|
05-064415
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
19.180
|
10
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
HE
|
HE
|
273
|
273
|
Nguyen
|
Minh Khoa
|
M
|
05-069034
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.167
|
14
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
HE
|
HE
|
274
|
274
|
Märtens
|
Lukas Fabian
|
M
|
01-150508
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.082
|
7
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
HE
|
HE
|
275
|
275
|
He
|
Yutong
|
M
|
07-043680
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
19.024
|
15
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
HE
|
HE
|
276
|
276
|
Voß
|
Oskar
|
M
|
04-101182
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.974
|
9
|
SC Wildeshausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103134
|
HE
|
HE
|
277
|
277
|
Mentzel
|
Alexander
|
M
|
01-158596
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.955
|
10
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
HE
|
HE
|
278
|
278
|
Mikitisin
|
Julian
|
M
|
05-061414
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.943
|
14
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
HE
|
HE
|
279
|
279
|
Nilges
|
Daniel
|
M
|
10-011697
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.914
|
3
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
HE
|
HE
|
280
|
280
|
Hellbach
|
Felix
|
M
|
15-001574
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.858
|
10
|
TSV Empor Göhren
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0033
|
HE
|
HE
|
281
|
281
|
Dimmer
|
Finn Elia
|
M
|
16-011334
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.848
|
15
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
HE
|
HE
|
282
|
282
|
Narayanan
|
Athreya
|
M
|
05-068001
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.812
|
13
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
HE
|
HE
|
283
|
283
|
Hebestreit
|
Benedikt
|
M
|
04-096112
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.769
|
8
|
TV Uelzen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4103190
|
HE
|
HE
|
284
|
284
|
Brettschneider
|
Malik
|
M
|
16-010882
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.762
|
9
|
TSV Niederwürschnitz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0202
|
HE
|
HE
|
285
|
285
|
Krishna
|
Chinmay
|
M
|
01-160674
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.598
|
7
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
286
|
286
|
Shetty
|
Yatin
|
M
|
02-054088
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.508
|
5
|
TV Jugenheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33098
|
HE
|
HE
|
287
|
287
|
Besser
|
Till
|
M
|
18-002412
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
18.457
|
15
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
HE
|
HE
|
288
|
288
|
Kuhlmann
|
Mattis
|
M
|
01-149241
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.445
|
9
|
TV 1908 Kall
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0329
|
HE
|
HE
|
289
|
289
|
Krambo
|
Niklas
|
M
|
07-041769
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.273
|
6
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
HE
|
HE
|
290
|
290
|
Chintakula
|
Sai
|
M
|
11-054741
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.263
|
5
|
Post SV Ludwigshafen
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0033
|
HE
|
HE
|
291
|
291
|
Robens
|
Malte
|
M
|
01-150444
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.243
|
6
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
HE
|
HE
|
292
|
292
|
Buchar
|
Felix
|
M
|
17-096383
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.207
|
8
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
HE
|
HE
|
293
|
293
|
Pietschmann
|
Tim
|
M
|
16-010029
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.136
|
7
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
HE
|
HE
|
294
|
294
|
Xiao
|
Xinyang
|
M
|
01-160321
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.135
|
8
|
BSC Büderich
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0257
|
HE
|
HE
|
295
|
295
|
Loch
|
Simon
|
M
|
01-149996
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.049
|
5
|
TuS Friedrichsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0510
|
HE
|
HE
|
296
|
296
|
Gao
|
Jiahong
|
M
|
01-160223
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.975
|
11
|
BSC Büderich
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0257
|
HE
|
HE
|
297
|
297
|
Gebhardt
|
Erik
|
M
|
10-012477
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.938
|
11
|
BC Remagen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0630
|
HE
|
HE
|
298
|
298
|
Bachmann
|
Timon
|
M
|
16-011419
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.842
|
14
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
HE
|
HE
|
299
|
299
|
Pril
|
Christian
|
M
|
15-001972
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.840
|
8
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
HE
|
HE
|
300
|
300
|
Tonner
|
Konstantin
|
M
|
01-157336
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.657
|
14
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
HE
|
HE
|
301
|
301
|
Kraberg
|
Sören
|
M
|
17-003089
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.468
|
8
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
302
|
302
|
Dhar
|
Pranobanto
|
M
|
01-161513
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.427
|
16
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
HE
|
HE
|
303
|
303
|
Huang
|
Tianhong Felix
|
M
|
01-156441
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.411
|
10
|
German Chinese SCC Ddorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1009
|
HE
|
HE
|
304
|
304
|
Li
|
Zhaorong
|
M
|
02-055406
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.372
|
14
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
HE
|
HE
|
305
|
305
|
Striebinger
|
Max
|
M
|
10-012774
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.218
|
11
|
TB Andernach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0040
|
HE
|
HE
|
306
|
306
|
Johanning
|
Leif Rasmus
|
M
|
03-022895
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.179
|
4
|
SV Probsteierhagen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0099
|
HE
|
HE
|
307
|
307
|
Thelen
|
Justus
|
M
|
01-154037
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.139
|
7
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
HE
|
HE
|
308
|
308
|
He
|
Nietong
|
M
|
07-043678
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.089
|
6
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
HE
|
HE
|
309
|
309
|
Miao
|
Yifu
|
M
|
01-160913
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.081
|
4
|
SC GW Paderborn
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0273
|
HE
|
HE
|
310
|
310
|
Sun
|
Tony
|
M
|
01-163270
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.080
|
6
|
BSC Büderich
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0257
|
HE
|
HE
|
311
|
311
|
Ternes
|
Marius
|
M
|
13-011997
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.072
|
4
|
TV Überherrn
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14190
|
HE
|
HE
|
312
|
312
|
Schäfer
|
Danny
|
M
|
05-064653
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.039
|
9
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
HE
|
HE
|
313
|
313
|
Marzuan
|
Danial Iman
|
M
|
02-045812
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.038
|
2
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
HE
|
HE
|
314
|
314
|
Heinzelmann
|
Florin
|
M
|
17-045124
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.025
|
6
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
HE
|
HE
|
314
|
315
|
Andresen
|
Luk
|
M
|
03-022134
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.025
|
6
|
SSV Schafflund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0224
|
HE
|
HE
|
316
|
316
|
Minner
|
Fynn Lukas
|
M
|
18-002550
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.016
|
14
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
HE
|
HE
|
317
|
317
|
Nowak
|
Tim
|
M
|
01-160429
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.989
|
7
|
BC Wachtberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0312
|
HE
|
HE
|
318
|
318
|
Giffhorn
|
Henri
|
M
|
04-097805
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.971
|
10
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
HE
|
HE
|
319
|
319
|
Wenzelmann
|
Ben
|
M
|
10-012513
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
16.908
|
18
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
HE
|
HE
|
320
|
320
|
Schreiber
|
Thaddäus
|
M
|
18-020290
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.893
|
7
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
HE
|
HE
|
321
|
321
|
Su
|
Aowei
|
M
|
07-045269
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
16.878
|
10
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
HE
|
HE
|
322
|
322
|
Heinze
|
Mika Ole
|
M
|
15-001629
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.734
|
7
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
HE
|
HE
|
323
|
323
|
Webhofer
|
Stefan
|
M
|
07-041929
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.719
|
4
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
HE
|
HE
|
324
|
324
|
Göttling
|
Moritz Nikolas
|
M
|
09-009735
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.702
|
11
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0056
|
HE
|
HE
|
325
|
325
|
Tutic
|
Ivan
|
M
|
01-154787
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
16.650
|
13
|
PSV Gelsenk.-Buer
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0013
|
HE
|
HE
|
326
|
326
|
Benhennour
|
Luc
|
M
|
08-014998
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.594
|
12
|
BC Tempelhof (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0032
|
HE
|
HE
|
327
|
327
|
Zhu
|
Kelvin
|
M
|
09-009836
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.552
|
14
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
HE
|
HE
|
328
|
328
|
Castineira
|
Esteban
|
M
|
08-016488
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.551
|
10
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
329
|
329
|
Alhamad
|
Laith
|
M
|
02-048766
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.478
|
4
|
TFC Wolfhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-48040
|
HE
|
HE
|
330
|
330
|
Heintze
|
Fridolin
|
M
|
05-061469
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.477
|
9
|
PTSV Konstanz
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0060
|
HE
|
HE
|
331
|
331
|
Adamek
|
Daniel
|
M
|
01-159565
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.459
|
8
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
HE
|
HE
|
332
|
332
|
Schwarze
|
Malte
|
M
|
16-010468
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.450
|
8
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
HE
|
HE
|
333
|
333
|
Reichel
|
Timo
|
M
|
01-156493
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.434
|
13
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
HE
|
HE
|
334
|
334
|
Zant
|
Mohamed
|
M
|
13-012060
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.417
|
2
|
TV Homburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14125
|
HE
|
HE
|
335
|
335
|
Braun
|
Jakob
|
M
|
01-154065
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.328
|
9
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
HE
|
HE
|
336
|
336
|
Manickavasagam
|
Mruthun
|
M
|
02-051215
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.275
|
10
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
HE
|
HE
|
337
|
337
|
Schierding
|
Tijmon
|
M
|
05-061926
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.242
|
8
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
HE
|
HE
|
338
|
338
|
Lasch
|
Theo
|
M
|
18-002853
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.212
|
5
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
HE
|
HE
|
339
|
339
|
Theobald
|
Timo
|
M
|
11-059541
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.205
|
9
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
HE
|
HE
|
340
|
340
|
Bergmann
|
Bela
|
M
|
01-153532
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.197
|
7
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
HE
|
HE
|
341
|
341
|
Krishnan
|
Rohan
|
M
|
08-014933
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.176
|
7
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
342
|
342
|
Reff
|
Sam
|
M
|
01-156698
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.157
|
15
|
PSV Gelsenk.-Buer
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0013
|
HE
|
HE
|
343
|
343
|
Vetter
|
Levi
|
M
|
01-154423
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.147
|
5
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
HE
|
HE
|
344
|
344
|
Wandelt
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
16-010189
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.131
|
13
|
TSV Niederwürschnitz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0202
|
HE
|
HE
|
345
|
345
|
Kampmeier
|
Jannis
|
M
|
01-158808
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
16.066
|
15
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
HE
|
HE
|
346
|
346
|
Breer
|
Jannis
|
M
|
01-153060
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.021
|
8
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
HE
|
HE
|
347
|
347
|
Schwalb
|
Felix
|
M
|
11-060563
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.937
|
7
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
HE
|
HE
|
348
|
348
|
Han
|
Valentin
|
M
|
02-057864
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.930
|
14
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
HE
|
HE
|
349
|
349
|
Hemmers
|
Bastian
|
M
|
07-043410
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.912
|
10
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
HE
|
HE
|
350
|
350
|
Inhoven
|
Tristan
|
M
|
05-055820
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.893
|
3
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
HE
|
HE
|
351
|
351
|
Herrmann
|
Danilo
|
M
|
17-023024
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.885
|
7
|
TV Gut Heil Zerbst
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0023
|
HE
|
HE
|
352
|
352
|
Rose
|
Julian
|
M
|
02-056545
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.869
|
5
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
HE
|
HE
|
353
|
353
|
Knapstein
|
Jakob
|
M
|
01-159788
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.863
|
4
|
TuS Roisdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0986
|
HE
|
HE
|
354
|
354
|
Filgraebe
|
Malte
|
M
|
02-059185
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.851
|
17
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
HE
|
HE
|
355
|
355
|
Schneider
|
Ben
|
M
|
04-098286
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.785
|
10
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
HE
|
HE
|
356
|
356
|
Wasilewski
|
Maciej
|
M
|
02-053284
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.783
|
5
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
HE
|
HE
|
357
|
357
|
Röhner
|
Fabian
|
M
|
18-002370
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.780
|
5
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
HE
|
HE
|
358
|
358
|
Irmscher
|
Michel
|
M
|
01-154917
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.698
|
6
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
HE
|
HE
|
359
|
359
|
Schicks
|
Manuel
|
M
|
01-152398
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.627
|
4
|
VfR Krefeld-Fisch.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0278
|
HE
|
HE
|
360
|
360
|
Knoch
|
Luca
|
M
|
02-050625
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.626
|
4
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
HE
|
HE
|
361
|
361
|
Areti
|
Muktheswar
|
M
|
08-016485
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.620
|
12
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
HE
|
HE
|
362
|
362
|
Bachmann
|
Tim
|
M
|
06-152963
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.602
|
9
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
HE
|
HE
|
363
|
363
|
Soika
|
Florian
|
M
|
04-095643
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.553
|
10
|
TVV Neu Wulmstorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033171
|
HE
|
HE
|
364
|
364
|
Santosh Yermaras
|
Dhruva
|
M
|
07-043520
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.539
|
10
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
HE
|
HE
|
365
|
365
|
Aust
|
Dmitry
|
M
|
04-096142
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
15.401
|
7
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
HE
|
HE
|
366
|
366
|
Umscheid
|
Darijan
|
M
|
02-060601
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.386
|
14
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
HE
|
HE
|
367
|
367
|
Canstein
|
Lorenz
|
M
|
07-040654
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.381
|
4
|
TSV Altenmarkt
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0339
|
HE
|
HE
|
368
|
368
|
Rausch
|
Felix
|
M
|
01-155056
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.346
|
7
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
HE
|
HE
|
369
|
369
|
Hahn
|
Max
|
M
|
06-153780
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.335
|
17
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
HE
|
HE
|
370
|
370
|
Nagel
|
Jan
|
M
|
01-151539
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.307
|
6
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
HE
|
HE
|
371
|
371
|
Schröder
|
Theodor
|
M
|
16-011578
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.286
|
19
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
HE
|
HE
|
372
|
372
|
Heimermann
|
Finn
|
M
|
01-155286
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
15.269
|
6
|
Siegburger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0044
|
HE
|
HE
|
373
|
373
|
Wagner
|
Anton Maximilian
|
M
|
04-098447
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.254
|
13
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
HE
|
HE
|
374
|
374
|
Kurth
|
Simon
|
M
|
18-002803
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.248
|
14
|
1. Erfurter BV
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1009
|
HE
|
HE
|
375
|
375
|
Behles
|
Leo
|
M
|
13-012787
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
15.225
|
16
|
TV Wemmetsweiler
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14194
|
HE
|
HE
|
376
|
376
|
Köhler
|
Johannes
|
M
|
13-012598
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
15.129
|
14
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
HE
|
HE
|
377
|
377
|
Waghmare
|
Vihaan Mahendra
|
M
|
02-061005
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.116
|
15
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
HE
|
HE
|
378
|
378
|
Paulin
|
Lennart
|
M
|
08-015208
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.104
|
6
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
HE
|
HE
|
379
|
379
|
Kühnert
|
Ben
|
M
|
09-009496
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.042
|
7
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
HE
|
HE
|
380
|
380
|
Hannemann
|
Friedrich Sven
|
M
|
08-016492
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.024
|
7
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
HE
|
HE
|
381
|
381
|
Mukesh
|
Raj Sathishkumar
|
M
|
13-013143
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
15.016
|
10
|
SVK Blieskastel/Zweibrücken
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14105
|
HE
|
HE
|
382
|
382
|
Glinjanko
|
David
|
M
|
05-064964
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
15.014
|
10
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
HE
|
HE
|
383
|
383
|
Schocke
|
Moritz
|
M
|
01-157052
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.948
|
6
|
TSC Eintr.Dortmund
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0640
|
HE
|
HE
|
384
|
384
|
Rehberger
|
Lukas
|
M
|
05-059011
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.847
|
9
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
HE
|
HE
|
385
|
385
|
Strobl
|
Tobias
|
M
|
07-041789
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.738
|
10
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
HE
|
HE
|
386
|
386
|
Kupzig
|
Kalle
|
M
|
15-001659
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.733
|
9
|
PSV Rostock
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0039
|
HE
|
HE
|
387
|
387
|
Tessaro
|
Levi
|
M
|
15-001764
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.732
|
6
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
HE
|
HE
|
388
|
388
|
Dastig
|
Julian
|
M
|
02-055744
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.694
|
6
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
HE
|
HE
|
389
|
389
|
Beer
|
Felix
|
M
|
16-012389
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.632
|
8
|
ESV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0310
|
HE
|
HE
|
390
|
390
|
Thiede
|
Manuel
|
M
|
03-023596
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.624
|
7
|
SV Hammer
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0212
|
HE
|
HE
|
391
|
391
|
Neumann
|
Karl
|
M
|
07-041096
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.584
|
7
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
HE
|
HE
|
392
|
392
|
Blanck
|
Ole
|
M
|
04-097078
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.497
|
5
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
HE
|
HE
|
393
|
393
|
Fritsche
|
Hannes
|
M
|
04-095926
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.434
|
6
|
VfL Knesebeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023286
|
HE
|
HE
|
394
|
394
|
Schulz
|
Kilian
|
M
|
03-023670
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.399
|
5
|
Preetzer TSV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0061
|
HE
|
HE
|
395
|
395
|
Ellensohn
|
Noah
|
M
|
05-064105
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.397
|
10
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
HE
|
HE
|
396
|
396
|
Du Bois
|
Konstantin
|
M
|
01-156343
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
14.384
|
18
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HE
|
HE
|
397
|
397
|
Tran
|
Thomas
|
M
|
03-023025
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.354
|
4
|
1. Rendsburger BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0012
|
HE
|
HE
|
398
|
398
|
Ternes
|
Fabian
|
M
|
13-011996
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.353
|
3
|
TV Überherrn
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14190
|
HE
|
HE
|
399
|
399
|
Barz
|
Henrik
|
M
|
18-020030
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.340
|
6
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
HE
|
HE
|
400
|
400
|
Karthick
|
Harshadkumar
|
M
|
02-060799
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
14.317
|
18
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
HE
|