Disziplin
Geschlecht
Altersklasse
Gruppe
Landesverband
Bezirk
Vorname
Nachname
Verein

DIS Rang FRang Nachname Vorname GS SpielerID GJahr AKL1 AKL2 Punkte GesPunkte Turniere Verein Bezirk LVName Gruppe ClubID DIS-MX
DD 1114 1116 Lehmann Sonja F 08-015611 2008 U15-2 U15 1.920 1.920 1 SV Berliner Brauereien BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0040 DD
DD 1114 1117 Mackens Lea F 06-154099 2007 U17-1 U17 1.920 1.920 1 Oststeinbeker SV HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0027 DD
DD 1114 1118 Schwestka Johanna F 06-153396 2008 U15-2 U15 1.920 1.920 1 Oststeinbeker SV HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0027 DD
DD 1114 1119 Riha Roda F 08-014515 2008 U15-2 U15 1.920 1.920 1 SV Berliner Brauereien BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0040 DD
DD 1120 1120 Scheffel Leni F 04-095918 2009 U15-1 U15 1.891 1.891 1 MTV Nienburg NIS-Bezirk Hannover NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-2073077 DD
DD 1121 1121 Martin Merle F 16-011790 2008 U15-2 U15 1.888 1.888 2 BC Stollberg-Niederdorf SAC-RV Chemnitz SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0232 DD
DD 1122 1122 Fritzsche Ida F 18-002808 2011 U13-1 U13 1.887 1.887 5 SV Hermsdorf THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-2017 DD
DD 1123 1123 Sakalla Yasmin F 11-057142 2007 U17-1 U17 1.879 1.879 1 BV Kaiserslautern RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0018 DD
DD 1123 1124 Sakalla Diana F 11-060168 2004 U19-2 U19 1.879 1.879 1 BV Kaiserslautern RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0018 DD
DD 1125 1125 Chen Melissa F 02-060862 2010 U13-2 U13 1.861 1.861 2 BV Fischbach HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-30243-Fr DD
DD 1125 1126 Happe Henriette F 02-056563 2011 U13-1 U13 1.861 1.861 2 SG Bremthal HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-30007-Fr DD
DD 1127 1127 Krüger Mila F 18-009687 2013 U11-1 U11 1.849 1.849 5 SV GutsMuths Jena THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-2028 DD
DD 1127 1128 Jury Charlotte F 18-003102 2012 U11-2 U11 1.849 1.849 2 SV GutsMuths Jena THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-2028 DD
DD 1129 1129 Faberski Fiona F 01-156398 2008 U15-2 U15 1.846 1.846 1 Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0286 DD
DD 1129 1130 Förster Jana F 05-067844 2008 U15-2 U15 1.846 1.846 1 FC Kirnbach BAW-Bezirk Südbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0271 DD
DD 1129 1131 Bächle Emily F 05-067913 2008 U15-2 U15 1.846 1.846 1 FC Kirnbach BAW-Bezirk Südbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0271 DD
DD 1129 1132 Fechner Charlotte F 01-159442 2008 U15-2 U15 1.846 1.846 1 Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0286 DD
DD 1129 1133 Rink Maja F 01-160506 2008 U15-2 U15 1.846 1.846 1 SG SiegenGiersberg NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0901 DD
DD 1129 1134 Ristic Milica F 01-160509 2008 U15-2 U15 1.846 1.846 1 SG SiegenGiersberg NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0901 DD
DD 1129 1135 Görtz Greta F 01-160524 2008 U15-2 U15 1.846 1.846 1 PSV Gelsenk.-Buer NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0013 DD
DD 1136 1136 Gabriel Sophia F 02-056345 2008 U15-2 U15 1.839 1.839 2 TBC Eltville HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-39013-Wi DD
DD 1136 1137 Jordan Selina F 02-056344 2008 U15-2 U15 1.839 1.839 2 TBC Eltville HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-39013-Wi DD
DD 1138 1138 Horenkamp Fiona F 01-154074 2007 U17-1 U17 1.837 1.837 1 BC Phönix Hövelhof NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0893 DD
DD 1139 1139 Meyer Amelie F 03-023160 2012 U11-2 U11 1.834 1.834 3 SV Schwansen SLH-Bezirk Mitte SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0288 DD
DD 1140 1140 Sandhu Jasmin F 15-001585 2006 U17-2 U17 1.827 1.827 1 TSV Empor Göhren MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern DBV-Gruppe Nord 15-0033 DD
DD 1140 1141 Wolf Emilia F 02-057845 2008 U15-2 U15 1.827 1.827 1 BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-37338-Wi DD
DD 1140 1142 Hoth Jette F 15-001576 2008 U15-2 U15 1.827 1.827 1 TSV Empor Göhren MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern DBV-Gruppe Nord 15-0033 DD
DD 1140 1143 Wolf Anna F 02-056738 2008 U15-2 U15 1.827 1.827 1 BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-37338-Wi DD
DD 1144 1144 Raupach Halina F 16-011344 2009 U15-1 U15 1.825 1.825 3 BV Zwenkau 64 SAC-RV Leipzig SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0103 DD
DD 1145 1145 Gökeler Joanna F 05-067393 2004 U19-2 U19 1.809 1.809 1 VfL Kirchheim BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0111 DD
DD 1145 1146 Barcin Aleyna F 05-063912 2004 U19-2 U19 1.809 1.809 1 VfL Kirchheim BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0111 DD
DD 1145 1147 Brockmann Elisa F 07-039725 2004 U19-2 U19 1.809 1.809 1 BC Bodenwöhr BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0380 DD
DD 1145 1148 Stele Vanessa F 07-039736 2005 U19-1 U19 1.809 1.809 1 BC Bodenwöhr BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0380 DD
DD 1149 1149 Wangen Tabea Ann F 16-011402 2010 U13-2 U13 1.748 1.748 3 BV Marienberg SAC-RV Chemnitz SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0222 DD
DD 1150 1150 Hoppe Leni F 01-152506 2008 U15-2 U15 1.745 1.745 1 TSV Meerbusch NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0987 DD
DD 1150 1151 Shen Ayleen F 01-156434 2008 U15-2 U15 1.745 1.745 1 TSV Meerbusch NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0987 DD
DD 1152 1152 Miftari Erza F 11-059364 2007 U17-1 U17 1.723 1.723 1 TSG Grünstadt RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0059 DD
DD 1152 1153 Noack Stine F 08-015161 2009 U15-1 U15 1.723 1.723 1 Fürstenwalder BC BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0068 DD
DD 1152 1154 Kölbl Lilly F 08-016601 2008 U15-2 U15 1.723 1.723 1 BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0051 DD
DD 1152 1155 Lin Alina F 06-154225 2011 U13-1 U13 1.723 1.723 1 Horner TV HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0018 DD
DD 1156 1156 Zhu Amélie Muchi F 05-067838 2013 U11-1 U11 1.716 1.716 3 SpVgg. Mössingen BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0148 DD
DD 1157 1157 Kölbl Eva F 07-044864 2012 U11-2 U11 1.705 1.705 2 TSV Wolfstein BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0370 DD
DD 1158 1158 Schaub Lilly-Sophie F 02-060745 2008 U15-2 U15 1.692 1.692 1 BV Gießen Hoppers HES-Bezirk Wetzlar HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-12335-Wz DD
DD 1158 1159 Lardschneider Sophie F 01-160047 2009 U15-1 U15 1.692 1.692 1 SG Neukirch.-Vluyn NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0188 DD
DD 1158 1160 Schön Alicia F 02-058624 2010 U13-2 U13 1.692 1.692 1 TV 1890 Volkmarsen HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-47141-Ks DD
DD 1161 1161 Güntzel Alexandra F 01-154168 2007 U17-1 U17 1.684 1.684 1 BC Herscheid NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0685 DD
DD 1161 1162 Knipp Lahja F 01-155681 2008 U15-2 U15 1.684 1.684 1 BC Herscheid NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0685 DD
DD 1163 1163 Burg Ella F 04-098614 2010 U13-2 U13 1.673 1.673 2 TuS Brietlingen NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-4052925 DD
DD 1164 1164 Knobloch Lilly Marie F 11-010165 2004 U19-2 U19 1.670 1.670 1 SV Offenheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0044 DD
DD 1164 1165 Schreck Marie F 07-044332 2004 U19-2 U19 1.670 1.670 2 TSV Aichach BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0001 DD
DD 1164 1166 Cichocka Helen F 07-043995 2004 U19-2 U19 1.670 1.670 1 ESV München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0396 DD
DD 1164 1167 Singh Nandini F 07-043996 2005 U19-1 U19 1.670 1.670 1 ESV München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0396 DD
DD 1164 1168 Boy Bodil F 03-021643 2005 U19-1 U19 1.670 1.670 1 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS SLH-Bezirk Mitte SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0073 DD
DD 1164 1169 Steinke Lilly F 17-045107 2005 U19-1 U19 1.670 1.670 1 1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz SAH-Region Halle SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt DBV-Gruppe Nord 17-0045 DD
DD 1164 1170 Mehlgarten Lina F 17-095088 2004 U19-2 U19 1.670 1.670 1 1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz SAH-Region Halle SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt DBV-Gruppe Nord 17-0045 DD
DD 1164 1171 Syarief Adnan Suzana Raudhah F 02-058086 2006 U17-2 U17 1.670 1.670 1 BV Frankfurt 06 HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-24653-Fr DD
DD 1164 1172 Wahrmann Vivian F 02-057533 2005 U19-1 U19 1.670 1.670 1 BV Frankfurt 06 HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-24653-Fr DD
DD 1164 1173 Schaumburg Emely F 02-048784 2005 U19-1 U19 1.670 1.670 1 TV 1890 Volkmarsen HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-47141-Ks DD
DD 1164 1174 Madau Celine F 02-056548 2005 U19-1 U19 1.670 1.670 1 TV 1890 Volkmarsen HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-47141-Ks DD
DD 1175 1175 Gerhardt Anna F 17-095157 2009 U15-1 U15 1.661 1.661 1 VfB Preußen Greppin SAH-Region Dessau SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt DBV-Gruppe Nord 17-0031 DD
DD 1175 1176 Viestenz Mia Antonia F 17-095139 2009 U15-1 U15 1.661 1.661 1 1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz SAH-Region Halle SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt DBV-Gruppe Nord 17-0045 DD
DD 1177 1177 Böhler Leonie F 17-059031 2006 U17-2 U17 1.654 1.654 1 TuS SW Bismark SAH-Region Magdeburg SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt DBV-Gruppe Nord 17-0059 DD
DD 1178 1178 Möller Lea Alexa F 06-154037 2010 U13-2 U13 1.634 1.634 2 VfL Lohbrügge HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0075 DD
DD 1179 1179 Klangwald Leandra F 03-022760 2007 U17-1 U17 1.608 1.608 1 TSV Westerland SLH-Bezirk Nord SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0055 DD
DD 1180 1180 Rüger Luisa F 07-044485 2010 U13-2 U13 1.602 1.602 2 TSV 1906 Freystadt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0319 DD
DD 1181 1181 Ohler Antonia F 11-054421 2007 U17-1 U17 1.600 1.600 1 ASV Waldsee RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0008 DD
DD 1182 1182 Pongratz Maria F 07-044361 2009 U15-1 U15 1.590 1.590 2 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 DD
DD 1182 1183 Moseler Zoé F 07-045133 2009 U15-1 U15 1.590 1.590 2 Post SV Landshut BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0108 DD
DD 1184 1184 Weber Lisa-Marie F 03-023282 2012 U11-2 U11 1.585 1.585 2 TSV Schwarzenbek SLH-Bezirk Süd SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0200 DD
DD 1185 1185 Vahnstiege Lara F 01-155201 2008 U15-2 U15 1.538 1.538 1 SV Lippramsdorf NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0524 DD
DD 1186 1186 Dirgova Nikol F 07-041989 2007 U17-1 U17 1.531 1.531 1 TV Kempten BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0411 DD
DD 1186 1187 Schimmer Leonie F 05-058087 2006 U17-2 U17 1.531 1.531 1 TG Nürtingen BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0030 DD
DD 1186 1188 Besic Medina F 01-157063 2008 U15-2 U15 1.531 1.531 1 BC Lünen NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0035 DD
DD 1186 1189 Velagic Sabrina F 01-157077 2007 U17-1 U17 1.531 1.531 1 BC Lünen NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0035 DD
DD 1186 1190 Riazi Anna-Marzieh F 02-055268 2007 U17-1 U17 1.531 1.531 1 BV Gießen Hoppers HES-Bezirk Wetzlar HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-12335-Wz DD
DD 1186 1191 Heise Klara-Marie F 18-002148 2006 U17-2 U17 1.531 1.531 1 VSG 70 Bad Frankenhausen THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-1036 DD
DD 1186 1192 Scheller Julia F 02-057024 2004 U19-2 U19 1.531 1.531 1 BV Friedrichsdorf HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-31039-Fr DD
DD 1186 1193 Gunnellini Sara F 02-057886 2004 U19-2 U19 1.531 1.531 1 BV Friedrichsdorf HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-31039-Fr DD
DD 1186 1194 Gronemeyer Alea F 02-056269 2007 U17-1 U17 1.531 1.531 1 FSK Lohfelden HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-41145-Ks DD
DD 1186 1195 Ehresmann Dana F 02-057259 2005 U19-1 U19 1.531 1.531 1 PSV BG Fulda HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-18056-Ks DD
DD 1186 1196 Becker Tanja F 16-009618 2006 U17-2 U17 1.531 1.531 1 BV Tröbitz BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0081 DD
DD 1197 1197 Schwichtenberg Greta F 15-001712 2010 U13-2 U13 1.528 1.528 2 TSV Empor Göhren MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern DBV-Gruppe Nord 15-0033 DD
DD 1198 1198 Posselt Tessa F 16-011709 2012 U11-2 U11 1.525 1.525 5 SV Turbine Großenhain SAC-RV Dresden SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0309 DD
DD 1199 1199 Seelmann Dorothea F 07-043757 2009 U15-1 U15 1.523 1.523 1 BC Bad Königshofen BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0233 DD
DD 1199 1200 Serra Celine F 07-044041 2006 U17-2 U17 1.523 1.523 1 TV 1860 Immenstadt BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0084 DD
DD 1199 1201 Meyer Helena F 07-041353 2006 U17-2 U17 1.523 1.523 1 DJK SB Regensburg BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0176 DD
DD 1199 1202 Ratakonda Yagnya F 02-058748 2009 U15-1 U15 1.523 1.523 1 SG Dornheim 1886 HES-Bezirk Darmstadt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-37028-Da DD
DD 1199 1203 Heckel Caroline F 07-043697 2006 U17-2 U17 1.523 1.523 1 TuS Geretsried BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0062 DD
DD 1204 1204 Machatsch Charlotte F 17-045121 2004 U19-2 U19 1.503 1.503 1 1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz SAH-Region Halle SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt DBV-Gruppe Nord 17-0045 DD
DD 1205 1205 Shiva La Linda F 08-015643 2009 U15-1 U15 1.493 1.493 1 VSG Rahnsdorf BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0053 DD
DD 1205 1206 Pfeiffer Luzie F 08-015209 2007 U17-1 U17 1.493 1.493 1 VSG Rahnsdorf BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0053 DD
DD 1207 1207 Shoshi Florentina F 17-068065 2006 U17-2 U17 1.470 1.470 1 SV Wallendorf SAH-Region Halle SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt DBV-Gruppe Nord 17-0068 DD
DD 1207 1208 Kadler Lavina F 17-068058 2007 U17-1 U17 1.470 1.470 1 SV Wallendorf SAH-Region Halle SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt DBV-Gruppe Nord 17-0068 DD
DD 1209 1209 Bossow Johanna F 03-023212 2005 U19-1 U19 1.462 1.462 1 SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee SLH-Bezirk Mitte SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0119 DD
DD 1209 1210 Lissinna Liv F 03-023216 2005 U19-1 U19 1.462 1.462 1 SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee SLH-Bezirk Mitte SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0119 DD
DD 1209 1211 Hellier Emily F 01-157461 2010 U13-2 U13 1.462 1.462 2 Gladbecker FC NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0177 DD
DD 1209 1212 Hellier Leann F 01-157462 2010 U13-2 U13 1.462 1.462 2 Gladbecker FC NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0177 DD
DD 1213 1213 Héliès Lena F 01-160045 2008 U15-2 U15 1.461 1.461 1 SG Neukirch.-Vluyn NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0188 DD
DD 1214 1214 Wrede Lilli-Sophie F 01-152395 2008 U15-2 U15 1.455 1.455 1 SC BW Ostenland NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0887 DD
DD 1215 1215 Heblack Marielouise F 08-015865 2010 U13-2 U13 1.426 1.426 2 BV Tröbitz BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0081 DD
DD 1216 1216 Gebel Valeria F 01-154872 2010 U13-2 U13 1.414 1.414 2 PSV Gelsenk.-Buer NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0013 DD
DD 1216 1217 Marczinczyk Emilia F 01-154873 2010 U13-2 U13 1.414 1.414 2 PSV Gelsenk.-Buer NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0013 DD
DD 1218 1218 Malik Anjulie F 08-015443 2007 U17-1 U17 1.403 1.403 1 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0034 DD
DD 1219 1219 Breidel Lucy F 16-011333 2010 U13-2 U13 1.400 1.400 2 BV Zwenkau 64 SAC-RV Leipzig SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0103 DD
DD 1220 1220 Fischbach Ria F 01-156888 2008 U15-2 U15 1.396 1.396 1 STC BW Solingen NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0002 DD
DD 1220 1221 Armbruster Leonie Sophie F 01-156449 2008 U15-2 U15 1.396 1.396 1 STC BW Solingen NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0002 DD
DD 1222 1222 Späth Lisa F 07-039673 2004 U19-2 U19 1.392 1.392 1 TV Neugablonz BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0149 DD
DD 1222 1223 Kausch Amelie F 07-041209 2004 U19-2 U19 1.392 1.392 1 TV Neugablonz BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0149 DD
DD 1222 1224 Fitzner Emilie F 02-057625 2006 U17-2 U17 1.392 1.392 1 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-25302-Fr DD
DD 1222 1225 Fitzner Lilli F 02-057624 2004 U19-2 U19 1.392 1.392 1 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-25302-Fr DD
DD 1222 1226 Grebe Antonia F 02-055904 2004 U19-2 U19 1.392 1.392 1 FSK Lohfelden HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-41145-Ks DD
DD 1222 1227 Stanke Nicole F 02-058545 2004 U19-2 U19 1.392 1.392 1 FSK Lohfelden HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-41145-Ks DD
DD 1228 1228 Landgraf Sarah F 07-042138 2008 U15-2 U15 1.379 1.379 2 TSV 1861 Mindelheim BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0123 DD
DD 1228 1229 Gust Matilda F 07-043080 2009 U15-1 U15 1.379 1.379 2 TSV 1861 Mindelheim BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0123 DD
DD 1230 1230 Drees Aileen F 04-097814 2008 U15-2 U15 1.378 1.378 1 SC Melle 03 NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-3123145 DD
DD 1230 1231 Szyszko Alexandra F 04-099596 2007 U17-1 U17 1.378 1.378 1 SC Melle 03 NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-3123145 DD
DD 1230 1232 Beh Charlotte F 05-061028 2008 U15-2 U15 1.378 1.378 1 TSV Kleiningersheim BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0168 DD
DD 1230 1233 Raynoschek Finja F 05-064365 2006 U17-2 U17 1.378 1.378 1 TSV Bietigheim BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0164 DD
DD 1230 1234 Grüning Sara F 07-044311 2009 U15-1 U15 1.378 1.378 1 SV Aschau BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0410 DD
DD 1230 1235 Kühnicke Wiebke F 16-010762 2006 U17-2 U17 1.378 1.378 1 TSV Einheit Wurzen SAC-RV Leipzig SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0123 DD
DD 1230 1236 Scheibe Lara F 16-010764 2007 U17-1 U17 1.378 1.378 1 TSV Einheit Wurzen SAC-RV Leipzig SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0123 DD
DD 1237 1237 Mehlhorn Greta Helene F 15-001829 2010 U13-2 U13 1.373 1.373 2 PSV Rostock MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern DBV-Gruppe Nord 15-0039 DD
DD 1237 1238 Heller Paulina F 15-001828 2009 U15-1 U15 1.373 1.373 2 PSV Rostock MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern DBV-Gruppe Nord 15-0039 DD
DD 1239 1239 Szargan Kira F 16-011428 2008 U15-2 U15 1.372 1.372 2 WSG Probstheida SAC-RV Leipzig SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0108 DD
DD 1240 1240 Apel Marie F 16-012025 2013 U11-1 U11 1.355 1.355 4 TSV Dresden SAC-RV Dresden SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0322 DD
DD 1241 1241 Roelofs Ella F 07-043616 2009 U15-1 U15 1.354 1.354 1 TSV Lauf BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0110 DD
DD 1241 1242 Köhler Lena F 07-042442 2007 U17-1 U17 1.354 1.354 1 BC Bad Königshofen BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0233 DD
DD 1241 1243 Roelofs Ina F 07-043610 2007 U17-1 U17 1.354 1.354 1 TSV Lauf BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0110 DD
DD 1241 1244 Sathish Deshnaa F 02-054071 2011 U13-1 U13 1.354 1.354 1 TV 1888 Jugenheim HES-Bezirk Darmstadt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-33098-Da DD
DD 1241 1245 Milivojevic Jana F 07-043542 2006 U17-2 U17 1.354 1.354 1 Badminton Smash & Drive Neumarkt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0299 DD
DD 1241 1246 Franke Edda F 11-055823 2009 U15-1 U15 1.354 1.354 1 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 DD
DD 1241 1247 Sell Monika F 07-044880 2006 U17-2 U17 1.354 1.354 1 BC Bad Königshofen BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0233 DD
DD 1241 1248 Strobel Anni F 05-058714 2008 U15-2 U15 1.354 1.354 1 TSV Altshausen BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0253 DD
DD 1241 1249 Pürzer Nicole F 07-043759 2009 U15-1 U15 1.354 1.354 1 Badminton Smash & Drive Neumarkt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0299 DD
DD 1250 1250 Huber Lisa F 07-044306 2010 U13-2 U13 1.347 1.347 3 Polizei SV München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0134 DD
DD 1251 1251 Conrad Leona F 04-099205 2009 U15-1 U15 1.329 1.329 1 Altwarmbüchener BC NIS-Bezirk Hannover NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-2033349 DD
DD 1251 1252 Hornburg Ella F 04-098989 2010 U13-2 U13 1.329 1.329 1 Altwarmbüchener BC NIS-Bezirk Hannover NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-2033349 DD
DD 1253 1253 Geminger Emily F 02-055848 2004 U19-2 U19 1.322 1.322 1 VFG Hofgeismar HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-49027-Ks DD
DD 1254 1254 Eichenberg Hanna F 02-060664 2008 U15-2 U15 1.320 1.320 1 VFG Hofgeismar HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-49027-Ks DD
DD 1254 1255 Eichenberg Lena F 02-060663 2008 U15-2 U15 1.320 1.320 1 VFG Hofgeismar HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-49027-Ks DD
DD 1254 1256 Burger Viktoria F 02-060776 2009 U15-1 U15 1.320 1.320 1 1. Wiesbadener BC HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-38161-Wi DD
DD 1254 1257 Brennert Clara F 02-060779 2010 U13-2 U13 1.320 1.320 1 1. Wiesbadener BC HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-38161-Wi DD
DD 1258 1258 Fan Lena F 07-043893 2010 U13-2 U13 1.319 1.319 2 ASV Niederndorf BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0155 DD
DD 1259 1259 Ozoun Dalal F 08-016441 2010 U13-2 U13 1.309 1.309 2 SV Berliner Brauereien BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0040 DD
DD 1260 1260 Voigt Anna F 16-011252 2009 U15-1 U15 1.305 1.305 2 TSV Großschönau SAC-RV Oberlausitz SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0403 DD
DD 1261 1261 Herrler Elisa F 07-044917 2011 U13-1 U13 1.303 1.303 3 TSV 1906 Freystadt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0319 DD
DD 1261 1262 Illner Marie F 07-044927 2011 U13-1 U13 1.303 1.303 3 TSV 1906 Freystadt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0319 DD
DD 1261 1263 Vikas Ishika F 07-045146 2010 U13-2 U13 1.303 1.303 2 DJK SB Regensburg BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0176 DD
DD 1264 1264 Schulz Quebre Lia F 16-010850 2008 U15-2 U15 1.299 1.299 1 BC Stollberg-Niederdorf SAC-RV Chemnitz SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0232 DD
DD 1264 1265 Bremmel Luina F 16-011310 2006 U17-2 U17 1.299 1.299 1 TSV 1886 Markkleeberg SAC-RV Leipzig SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0104 DD
DD 1264 1266 Zou Salvina F 16-011759 2007 U17-1 U17 1.299 1.299 1 HSG DHfK Leipzig SAC-RV Leipzig SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0106 DD
DD 1267 1267 Monosov Michelle F 05-064405 2010 U13-2 U13 1.286 1.286 2 BC Lörrach-Brombach BAW-Bezirk Südbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0004 DD
DD 1268 1268 Schumann Skye F 18-002516 2009 U15-1 U15 1.276 1.276 2 SV 1880 Unterpörlitz THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-3033 DD
DD 1269 1269 Schaaf Noemi F 07-042083 2004 U19-2 U19 1.253 1.253 1 TSV Erding BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0046 DD
DD 1269 1270 Althoff Zoe F 02-055786 2004 U19-2 U19 1.253 1.253 1 VFL Veckerhagen HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-49074-Ks DD
DD 1271 1271 Hempel Mirella F 18-002418 2009 U15-1 U15 1.240 1.240 2 OTG 1902 Gera THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-2019 DD
DD 1271 1272 Carstensen Stia F 03-022876 2006 U17-2 U17 1.240 1.240 1 1. SV Schleswig 06 SLH-Bezirk Nord SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0026 DD
DD 1271 1273 Rüdinger Halima F 03-022299 2007 U17-1 U17 1.240 1.240 1 1. SV Schleswig 06 SLH-Bezirk Nord SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0026 DD
DD 1274 1274 Wong Marie F 07-045118 2012 U11-2 U11 1.233 1.233 2 1. BV Bamberg BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0018 DD
DD 1275 1275 Tutorski Halina F 06-154119 2008 U15-2 U15 1.230 1.230 1 TSG Bergedorf HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0055 DD
DD 1275 1276 Dos Santos Philipoff Zoë-Ju F 06-154187 2007 U17-1 U17 1.230 1.230 1 Eimsbütteler TV HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0012 DD
DD 1277 1277 Lanzendörfer Lea F 07-044977 2009 U15-1 U15 1.229 1.229 2 TSV Haunstetten BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0074 DD
DD 1278 1278 Dilger Anna-Lucia F 05-064803 2008 U15-2 U15 1.225 1.225 1 SG Schorndorf BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0038 DD
DD 1278 1279 Plescher Maila F 04-099627 2008 U15-2 U15 1.225 1.225 1 VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-3083142 DD
DD 1278 1280 Raben Luna F 04-100216 2009 U15-1 U15 1.225 1.225 1 VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-3083142 DD
DD 1281 1281 Komander Mia F 01-155743 2009 U15-1 U15 1.222 1.222 1 STC BW Solingen NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0002 DD
DD 1281 1282 Kluk Amelie F 01-159387 2010 U13-2 U13 1.222 1.222 1 STC BW Solingen NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0002 DD
DD 1283 1283 Owczarz Olivia F 11-055501 2009 U15-1 U15 1.218 1.218 1 TSG Grünstadt RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0059 DD
DD 1283 1284 Brommer Jolina F 11-055845 2009 U15-1 U15 1.218 1.218 1 TSG Grünstadt RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0059 DD
DD 1283 1285 Dornbusch Neele F 17-095065 2008 U15-2 U15 1.218 1.218 1 SV Eintracht Salzwedel SAH-Region Magdeburg SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt DBV-Gruppe Nord 17-0016 DD
DD 1283 1286 Jüttemann Lotta F 02-060665 2008 U15-2 U15 1.218 1.218 1 VFG Hofgeismar HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-49027-Ks DD
DD 1283 1287 Melzer Karlotta F 02-060666 2008 U15-2 U15 1.218 1.218 1 VFG Hofgeismar HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-49027-Ks DD
DD 1283 1288 Oestreich Lili F 16-012041 2009 U15-1 U15 1.218 1.218 1 Leipziger SV Südwest SAC-RV Leipzig SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0105 DD
DD 1283 1289 Heinrich Pauline F 16-011459 2008 U15-2 U15 1.218 1.218 1 Leipziger SV Südwest SAC-RV Leipzig SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0105 DD
DD 1290 1290 Greb Liljana F 05-067741 2008 U15-2 U15 1.184 1.184 1 BC Steinenstadt BAW-Bezirk Südbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0387 DD
DD 1290 1291 Kryschanowski Maria Alessia F 07-042783 2005 U19-1 U19 1.184 1.184 1 TV Augsburg 1847 BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0014 DD
DD 1290 1292 Haiml Emely F 05-068045 2010 U13-2 U13 1.184 1.184 1 BC Steinenstadt BAW-Bezirk Südbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0387 DD
DD 1290 1293 Hinz Lisa F 07-045181 2009 U15-1 U15 1.184 1.184 1 BC Bodenwöhr BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0380 DD
DD 1294 1294 Bönisch Sina F 02-055227 2005 U19-1 U19 1.183 1.183 1 TSV 1850/09 Korbach HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-47085-Ks DD
DD 1294 1295 Bönisch Kim F 02-056228 2005 U19-1 U19 1.183 1.183 1 TSV 1850/09 Korbach HES-Bezirk Kassel HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-47085-Ks DD
DD 1296 1296 Stahl Maria F 02-057311 2009 U15-1 U15 1.181 1.181 1 TV Hofheim HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-30066-Fr DD
DD 1297 1297 Wittenbrock Julia F 13-012794 2012 U11-2 U11 1.176 1.176 2 SuS Obere Saar SAA-Saarland SAA-Saarland DBV-Gruppe Mitte 13-14128 DD
DD 1298 1298 Lesniok Lina F 16-011250 2011 U13-1 U13 1.174 1.174 2 TSV Großschönau SAC-RV Oberlausitz SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0403 DD
DD 1299 1299 Hemker Momoko F 06-154185 2008 U15-2 U15 1.169 1.169 1 Eimsbütteler TV HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0012 DD
DD 1299 1300 Takeuchi Nike F 06-154186 2008 U15-2 U15 1.169 1.169 1 Eimsbütteler TV HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0012 DD
DD 1301 1301 Mercelot Nunes Morgane F 01-148221 2008 U15-2 U15 1.164 1.164 1 1.BC Beuel NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0027 DD
DD 1301 1302 Beck Jana Maria F 01-154517 2008 U15-2 U15 1.164 1.164 1 TV Stoppenberg NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0180 DD
DD 1301 1303 Siewers Hannah F 01-156396 2008 U15-2 U15 1.164 1.164 1 TV Stoppenberg NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0180 DD
DD 1301 1304 Storm Finja F 01-157625 2010 U13-2 U13 1.164 1.164 1 BC Phönix Hövelhof NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0893 DD
DD 1305 1305 Palm Lara F 11-057282 2006 U17-2 U17 1.148 1.148 1 Post SV Bad Kreuznach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0113 DD
DD 1306 1306 Schildhauer Isabel F 05-058779 2008 U15-2 U15 1.135 1.135 1 ESV Weil BAW-Bezirk Südbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0072 DD
DD 1307 1307 Mielack Josephine F 08-016241 2012 U11-2 U11 1.118 1.118 2 Fürstenwalder BC BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0068 DD
DD 1308 1308 Rödig Annika F 07-044101 2011 U13-1 U13 1.113 1.113 3 TSV Haunstetten BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0074 DD
DD 1308 1309 Haas Eva F 07-044481 2011 U13-1 U13 1.113 1.113 3 TSV Haunstetten BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0074 DD
DD 1310 1310 Gerullis Greta F 18-000377 2007 U17-1 U17 1.107 1.107 1 SV Hermsdorf THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-2017 DD
DD 1311 1311 Pontoppidan Clara F 03-023217 2007 U17-1 U17 1.102 1.102 1 SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee SLH-Bezirk Mitte SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0119 DD
DD 1311 1312 Kristen Nika F 03-023215 2006 U17-2 U17 1.102 1.102 1 SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee SLH-Bezirk Mitte SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0119 DD
DD 1311 1313 Frantz Mayleen F 03-022935 2008 U15-2 U15 1.102 1.102 1 SV Müssen SLH-Bezirk Süd SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0250 DD
DD 1311 1314 Frantz Mariella F 03-022936 2007 U17-1 U17 1.102 1.102 1 SV Müssen SLH-Bezirk Süd SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0250 DD
DD 1311 1315 Tippmann Enna F 16-012068 2012 U11-2 U11 1.102 1.102 3 BV Marienberg SAC-RV Chemnitz SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0222 DD