Disziplin
Geschlecht
Altersklasse
Gruppe
Landesverband
Bezirk
Vorname
Nachname
Verein

DIS Rang FRang Nachname Vorname GS SpielerID GJahr AKL1 AKL2 Punkte Turniere Verein Bezirk LVName Gruppe ClubID DIS-MX
HD 130 1 Schröder Jonah Colin M 09-009835 2007 U19-1 U19 41.957 12 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 174 2 Hildebrandt Matti M 04-098256 2006 U19-2 U19 35.280 8 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 255 3 Albrecht Sebastian M 09-010030 2008 U17-2 U17 25.179 9 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HD
HD 267 4 Sheykhi Mohammad M 09-009903 2008 U17-2 U17 23.772 7 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 348 5 Zhu Kelvin M 09-009836 2007 U19-1 U19 19.355 6 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 391 6 Gindulis Lasse M 09-010079 2008 U17-2 U17 17.154 6 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 394 7 Breuning Erik M 09-010078 2008 U17-2 U17 17.009 5 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 437 8 Horn Lasse M 09-009682 2010 U15-2 U15 15.591 7 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 449 9 Göttling Moritz Nikolas M 09-009735 2008 U17-2 U17 15.398 5 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 HD
HD 477 10 Abdulquddus Muhammad Sytsh M 09-010107 2011 U15-1 U15 14.704 12 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 608 11 Keimel Philipp M 09-009630 2009 U17-1 U17 11.105 4 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 773 12 Pöhland Jonathan M 09-010016 2012 U13-2 U13 8.073 8 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 793 13 Altmisoglu Aslan M 09-010241 2009 U17-1 U17 7.810 3 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 797 14 Schröder Jarne Connor M 09-010083 2012 U13-2 U13 7.765 9 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 1023 15 Fehling Julius M 09-010082 2012 U13-2 U13 5.426 6 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 1065 16 Abdurrasyid Ibrahim Syams M 09-010122 2014 U11-2 U11 5.160 9 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 1153 17 Kison Roman M 09-010114 2013 U13-1 U13 4.501 7 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 1158 18 Kostov Hristo M 09-009726 2008 U17-2 U17 4.474 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 1181 19 Schöttmer Johann Bjarne M 09-010009 2010 U15-2 U15 4.315 3 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HD
HD 1181 20 Schüler Matti M 09-010093 2010 U15-2 U15 4.315 3 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 1197 21 Storck Ben M 09-009890 2007 U19-1 U19 4.242 2 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 1226 22 Yilmaz Devran M 09-010156 2007 U19-1 U19 4.039 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 1226 23 Doll Felix M 09-009651 2007 U19-1 U19 4.039 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 1324 24 Kühnert Ben M 09-009496 2007 U19-1 U19 3.624 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 1342 25 Soni Krishna M 09-009875 2010 U15-2 U15 3.511 2 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HD
HD 1373 26 Cordes Justus M 09-009905 2010 U15-2 U15 3.332 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 1568 27 Merbitz Fynn M 04-097509 2008 U17-2 U17 2.618 1 TSV Stotel (BRE) BRE-KV Bremerhaven BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0042 HD
HD 1568 28 Britto Julian M 09-010066 2008 U17-2 U17 2.618 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 1568 29 Mis Adrian M 09-009792 2008 U17-2 U17 2.618 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HD
HD 1617 30 Göttling Oskar M 09-010147 2012 U13-2 U13 2.502 3 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 HD
HD 1625 31 Treis Kjell M 09-010287 2009 U17-1 U17 2.461 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 1778 32 Wenta Johann M 09-009933 2010 U15-2 U15 1.993 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 2026 33 Schink Oskar Levi M 09-010106 2011 U15-1 U15 1.461 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 2197 34 Vetter Jakob M 09-010148 2011 U15-1 U15 1.149 2 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 HD
HD 2219 35 Mahnken Jonne M 09-009921 2013 U13-1 U13 1.110 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 2219 36 Schulze Luke M 09-009920 2013 U13-1 U13 1.110 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 2241 37 Schnisa Mattis M 09-010105 2012 U13-2 U13 1.087 2 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HD
HD 2333 38 Ferho Dawin M 09-010069 2012 U13-2 U13 933 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 2333 39 Yilmaz Emir M 09-010154 2011 U15-1 U15 933 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HD
HD 2360 40 Weißflog Johannes M 09-010049 2010 U15-2 U15 893 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HD
HD 2449 41 Theilig Elias M 09-010185 2011 U15-1 U15 782 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 2449 42 Klippstein Arthur M 09-010173 2010 U15-2 U15 782 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HD
HD 2557 43 von Deetzen Tjorve M 09-010171 2013 U13-1 U13 620 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HD
HD 2733 44 Ehrlich Tage M 09-010020 2011 U15-1 U15 402 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HD
HD 2803 45 Wessels Hendrik M 09-010139 2013 U13-1 U13 313 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HD