Disziplin
Geschlecht
Altersklasse
Gruppe
Landesverband
Bezirk
Vorname
Nachname
Verein

DIS Rang FRang Nachname Vorname GS SpielerID GJahr AKL1 AKL2 Punkte Turniere Verein Bezirk LVName Gruppe ClubID DIS-MX
HE 82 1 Schröder Jonah Colin M 09-009835 2007 U19-1 U19 37.517 15 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 124 2 Hildebrandt Matti M 04-098256 2006 U19-2 U19 29.945 15 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 197 3 Albrecht Sebastian M 09-010030 2008 U17-2 U17 22.594 15 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 253 4 Sheykhi Mohammad M 09-009903 2008 U17-2 U17 19.062 15 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 332 5 Göttling Moritz Nikolas M 09-009735 2008 U17-2 U17 16.003 10 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 HE
HE 344 6 Zhu Kelvin M 09-009836 2007 U19-1 U19 15.763 13 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 370 7 Kühnert Ben M 09-009496 2007 U19-1 U19 15.053 9 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 410 8 Gindulis Lasse M 09-010079 2008 U17-2 U17 13.740 10 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 426 9 Breuning Erik M 09-010078 2008 U17-2 U17 13.323 15 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 437 10 Abdulquddus Muhammad Sytsh M 09-010107 2011 U15-1 U15 12.988 23 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 575 11 Storck Ben M 09-009890 2007 U19-1 U19 10.448 5 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 584 12 Altmisoglu Aslan M 09-010241 2009 U17-1 U17 10.344 12 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 627 13 Zeddies Henry M 09-009924 2009 U17-1 U17 9.646 8 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 706 14 Danger Elias M 09-010042 2007 U19-1 U19 8.650 4 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 HE
HE 725 15 Horn Lasse M 09-009682 2010 U15-2 U15 8.460 8 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 778 16 Pöhland Jonathan M 09-010016 2012 U13-2 U13 7.845 21 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 862 17 Rex Patrick M 09-009843 2006 U19-2 U19 7.057 3 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 877 18 Keimel Philipp M 09-009630 2009 U17-1 U17 6.952 4 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 899 19 Yilmaz Devran M 09-010156 2007 U19-1 U19 6.787 5 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 905 20 Peper Mandus M 09-010184 2009 U17-1 U17 6.749 5 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 922 21 Abdurrasyid Ibrahim Syams M 09-010122 2014 U11-2 U11 6.590 23 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 978 22 Erdic Emir M 09-009773 2006 U19-2 U19 6.195 3 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 986 23 Schöttmer Johann Bjarne M 09-010009 2010 U15-2 U15 6.121 9 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 1034 24 Evers Elias M 09-009559 2006 U19-2 U19 5.818 3 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 1042 25 Soni Krishna M 09-009875 2010 U15-2 U15 5.754 6 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HE
HE 1079 26 Makosch Lucian M 09-010214 2007 U19-1 U19 5.551 3 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 HE
HE 1136 27 Fehling Julius M 09-010082 2012 U13-2 U13 5.114 13 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 1152 28 Glausch Jannis M 09-010088 2009 U17-1 U17 5.018 6 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 1220 29 Cordes Justus M 09-009905 2010 U15-2 U15 4.637 8 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 1231 30 Treis Kjell M 09-010287 2009 U17-1 U17 4.605 4 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 1260 31 Britto Julian M 09-010066 2008 U17-2 U17 4.408 4 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 1261 32 Kison Roman M 09-010114 2013 U13-1 U13 4.401 17 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 1357 33 Schüler Matti M 09-010093 2010 U15-2 U15 4.021 7 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 1377 34 Schröder Jarne Connor M 09-010083 2012 U13-2 U13 3.899 8 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 1463 35 Merbitz Fynn M 04-097509 2008 U17-2 U17 3.605 2 TSV Stotel (BRE) BRE-KV Bremerhaven BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0042 HE
HE 1482 36 Köker Kenan M 09-010140 2008 U17-2 U17 3.546 3 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HE
HE 1487 37 Wolffgramm Jaro M 09-009822 2010 U15-2 U15 3.521 5 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 1509 38 Thiele Jarne M 09-009782 2008 U17-2 U17 3.425 3 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 HE
HE 1570 39 Doll Felix M 09-009651 2007 U19-1 U19 3.233 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 1800 40 Ukehaxhaj Leart M 09-010117 2007 U19-1 U19 2.632 2 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 1823 41 Wohra Wansh M 09-010174 2007 U19-1 U19 2.590 2 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 1856 42 Göttling Oskar M 09-010147 2012 U13-2 U13 2.500 8 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 HE
HE 1966 43 Kostov Hristo M 09-009726 2008 U17-2 U17 2.248 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 2004 44 Schulze Luke M 09-009920 2013 U13-1 U13 2.183 12 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 2010 45 Yilmaz Emir M 09-010154 2011 U15-1 U15 2.162 5 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 2163 46 Grotheer Hauke M 09-010089 2007 U19-1 U19 1.913 1 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 2206 47 Mis Adrian M 09-009792 2008 U17-2 U17 1.853 2 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HE
HE 2242 48 Mahnken Jonne M 09-009921 2013 U13-1 U13 1.813 13 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 2292 49 Binder Paul M 09-009932 2007 U19-1 U19 1.725 2 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HE
HE 2333 50 Schnisa Mattis M 09-010105 2012 U13-2 U13 1.674 4 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 2339 51 Vetter Jakob M 09-010148 2011 U15-1 U15 1.657 3 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 HE
HE 2353 52 Kieras Tristan M 09-009793 2008 U17-2 U17 1.641 2 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HE
HE 2384 53 Schink Oskar Levi M 09-010106 2011 U15-1 U15 1.607 8 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 2415 54 von Deetzen Tjorve M 09-010171 2013 U13-1 U13 1.562 11 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 2529 55 Wenta Johann M 09-009933 2010 U15-2 U15 1.440 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 2539 56 Zaghloul Mahmoud M 09-010276 2007 U19-1 U19 1.431 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 2674 57 Arzani Shahin M 09-010277 2007 U19-1 U19 1.301 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 2698 58 Dunker Paul Mattis M 09-010130 2010 U15-2 U15 1.266 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 2749 59 Danger Lewis M 09-010215 2011 U15-1 U15 1.217 2 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 HE
HE 2763 60 Ferho Dawin M 09-010069 2012 U13-2 U13 1.185 4 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 2802 61 Klippstein Arthur M 09-010173 2010 U15-2 U15 1.158 3 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 2949 62 Rose Frederik M 09-010187 2013 U13-1 U13 1.037 5 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 3063 63 von Dziembowski Lasse M 09-010033 2007 U19-1 U19 931 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 3077 64 Janßen Terje M 09-010167 2009 U17-1 U17 930 2 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 3149 65 Pavalan Navinthan M 09-010233 2010 U15-2 U15 861 1 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 HE
HE 3164 66 Wahballah Bavly Mounir Ramsis M 09-010234 2008 U17-2 U17 846 1 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 HE
HE 3302 67 Wessels Hendrik M 09-010139 2013 U13-1 U13 763 5 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HE
HE 3393 68 Pöhland Justus M 09-010275 2016 U09-2 U09 722 6 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 3394 69 Weißflog Johannes M 09-010049 2010 U15-2 U15 721 2 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HE
HE 3399 70 Roer Casper M 09-010298 2008 U17-2 U17 719 1 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 HE
HE 3641 71 Ehrlich Tage M 09-010020 2011 U15-1 U15 581 3 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 HE
HE 3684 72 Morain Max M 09-010087 2009 U17-1 U17 550 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 3684 73 Puschke Johannes M 09-010035 2008 U17-2 U17 550 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 3952 74 Boehnke Robert M 09-010036 2007 U19-1 U19 423 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 4008 75 Warnke Marcel Connor M 09-010052 2008 U17-2 U17 406 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 HE
HE 4037 76 Christen Maiko M 09-009811 2009 U17-1 U17 395 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 4067 77 Vahlsing Tjark M 09-010045 2007 U19-1 U19 389 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 4126 78 Prock Ben Ole Thorleif M 09-010151 2015 U11-1 U11 370 2 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 4197 79 Ferho Daryan M 09-010160 2015 U11-1 U11 339 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 HE
HE 4225 80 Daniel Lucas M 09-010296 2014 U11-2 U11 328 2 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 HE
HE 4268 81 Kostov Angel M 09-010010 2014 U11-2 U11 314 3 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 4329 82 Kaars Alexander M 09-010146 2013 U13-1 U13 292 2 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 HE
HE 4607 83 May Georg M 09-010098 2012 U13-2 U13 205 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 4627 84 Theilig Elias M 09-010185 2011 U15-1 U15 201 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 4664 85 Wohra Reyansh M 09-010175 2015 U11-1 U11 189 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 4674 86 Bundfuss Eike M 09-009814 2012 U13-2 U13 186 1 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0057 HE
HE 4674 87 Stubbe Lyan M 09-010291 2013 U13-1 U13 186 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE
HE 4869 88 Ernsting Jonas M 09-010299 2012 U13-2 U13 130 1 BSC Hastedt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0061 HE
HE 5072 89 Scardavilli Gianluca M 09-010290 2014 U11-2 U11 71 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 HE