Disziplin
Geschlecht
Altersklasse
Gruppe
Landesverband
Bezirk
Vorname
Nachname
Verein

DIS Rang FRang Nachname Vorname GS SpielerID GJahr AKL1 AKL2 Punkte Turniere Verein Bezirk LVName Gruppe ClubID DIS-MX
HM 105 1 Schröder Jonah Colin M 09-009835 2007 U19-1 U19 33.223 9 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 297 2 Horn Lasse M 09-009682 2010 U15-2 U15 13.105 7 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 340 3 Abdulquddus Muhammad Sytsh M 09-010107 2011 U15-1 U15 11.314 7 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 385 4 Hildebrandt Matti M 04-098256 2006 U19-2 U19 9.896 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 431 5 Erdic Emir M 09-009773 2006 U19-2 U19 8.387 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 441 6 Sheykhi Mohammad M 09-009903 2008 U17-2 U17 8.099 2 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 487 7 Rex Patrick M 09-009843 2006 U19-2 U19 7.142 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 489 8 Gindulis Lasse M 09-010079 2008 U17-2 U17 7.107 3 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 MX
HM 532 9 Pöhland Jonathan M 09-010016 2012 U13-2 U13 6.453 5 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 533 10 Zhu Kelvin M 09-009836 2007 U19-1 U19 6.449 2 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 MX
HM 563 11 Storck Ben M 09-009890 2007 U19-1 U19 6.057 2 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 MX
HM 634 12 Schöttmer Johann Bjarne M 09-010009 2010 U15-2 U15 4.972 3 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 MX
HM 655 13 Abdurrasyid Ibrahim Syams M 09-010122 2014 U11-2 U11 4.669 8 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 705 14 Yilmaz Devran M 09-010156 2007 U19-1 U19 4.039 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 715 15 Doll Felix M 09-009651 2007 U19-1 U19 3.938 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 725 16 Britto Julian M 09-010066 2008 U17-2 U17 3.836 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 739 17 Cordes Justus M 09-009905 2010 U15-2 U15 3.735 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 826 18 Evers Elias M 09-009559 2006 U19-2 U19 3.124 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 864 19 Albrecht Sebastian M 09-010030 2008 U17-2 U17 2.908 1 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 MX
HM 882 20 Göttling Moritz Nikolas M 09-009735 2008 U17-2 U17 2.769 1 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 MX
HM 932 21 Soni Krishna M 09-009875 2010 U15-2 U15 2.443 2 SG Aumund-Vegesack BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0045 MX
HM 977 22 Schüler Matti M 09-010093 2010 U15-2 U15 2.166 2 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 MX
HM 1038 23 Kison Roman M 09-010114 2013 U13-1 U13 1.949 3 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 MX
HM 1079 24 Fehling Julius M 09-010082 2012 U13-2 U13 1.816 2 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 MX
HM 1113 25 Köker Kenan M 09-010140 2008 U17-2 U17 1.624 1 SG Findorff BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0052 MX
HM 1188 26 Altmisoglu Aslan M 09-010241 2009 U17-1 U17 1.329 1 BTS Neustadt BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0014 MX
HM 1219 27 Yilmaz Emir M 09-010154 2011 U15-1 U15 1.246 2 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 1352 28 Ferho Dawin M 09-010069 2012 U13-2 U13 782 1 OT Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0012 MX
HM 1446 29 Mahnken Jonne M 09-009921 2013 U13-1 U13 576 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 1446 30 von Deetzen Tjorve M 09-010171 2013 U13-1 U13 576 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 1455 31 Göttling Oskar M 09-010147 2012 U13-2 U13 541 1 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0056 MX
HM 1544 32 Pöhland Justus M 09-010275 2016 U09-2 U09 360 1 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 MX
HM 1622 33 Breuning Erik M 09-010078 2008 U17-2 U17 0 0 TV Eiche Horn BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0032 MX