Disziplin
Geschlecht
Altersklasse
Gruppe
Landesverband
Bezirk
Vorname
Nachname
Verein

DIS Rang FRang Nachname Vorname GS SpielerID GJahr AKL Punkte Turniere Verein Bezirk LVName Gruppe ClubID DIS-MX
HE 44 1 Skrynnik Danylo M 11-060337 2002 O22 124.308 13 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 51 2 Bahro Matti-Lukka M 02-041148 2002 O22 115.266 17 SV Fischbach RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0042 HE
HE 59 3 Schenk Simon M 07-040227 2005 U22 112.438 18 SV Fischbach RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0042 HE
HE 60 4 Steffen-Sánchez Bruno M 11-058062 2006 U19 112.350 18 SV Fischbach RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0042 HE
HE 63 5 Schmid Jonas M 05-058147 2007 U19 109.463 21 SV Fischbach RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0042 HE
HE 70 6 Busch Finn M 11-010110 2004 U22 95.025 16 SV Fischbach RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0042 HE
HE 78 7 Terziev Stanimir M 11-060665 2005 U22 92.173 13 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 123 8 Histel Pascal M 11-001226 1980 O40 69.271 9 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 170 9 Procida Tamino M 07-042163 2003 U22 56.350 9 SV Fischbach RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0042 HE
HE 177 10 Kaprov Konstantin M 10-012196 2008 U17 55.183 16 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 255 11 Junker Simon M 11-010158 2006 U19 44.836 19 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 261 12 Denzer Norbert M 11-000528 1974 O45 44.217 6 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 278 13 Rys Fabian M 11-057922 2007 U19 42.525 18 SV Fischbach RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0042 HE
HE 322 14 Haßlocher André M 11-002065 1978 O45 38.792 6 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 HE
HE 338 15 Hollinger Tom M 11-058482 2008 U17 37.870 18 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 360 16 Brinkmann Andreas M 02-033957 1990 O22 35.934 4 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 HE
HE 580 17 Kubik Jakob M 11-052864 2007 U19 26.390 10 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 593 18 Hüttl Adrian M 06-152249 1990 O22 26.017 3 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 HE
HE 656 19 Semar Mischa M 11-005606 1989 O22 23.683 4 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 HE
HE 679 20 Decker Bastian M 11-004350 1991 O22 23.100 2 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 HE
HE 733 21 Voigt Felix M 11-052102 1990 O22 21.817 3 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 HE
HE 817 22 Theobald Timo M 11-059541 2008 U17 19.857 11 TSG Grünstadt RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0059 HE
HE 946 23 Sturm Björn M 11-007507 1988 O35 17.500 2 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 980 24 Chintakula Sai M 11-054741 2008 U17 17.150 8 Post SV Ludwigshafen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0033 HE
HE 1000 25 Scharfenberger Sven M 11-058162 1995 O22 16.917 3 BSG Neustadt RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0006 HE
HE 1012 26 Dahlbüdding Timo M 01-080378 1982 O40 16.800 1 TuS Neuhofen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0079 HE
HE 1072 27 Schwalb Felix M 11-060563 2006 U19 15.872 7 TSG Grünstadt RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0059 HE
HE 1107 28 Strese Patrick M 11-009250 1977 O45 15.400 3 TuS Neuhofen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0079 HE
HE 1176 29 Schuster Maximilian M 11-060564 2006 U19 14.457 6 TSG Grünstadt RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0059 HE
HE 1202 30 Klein Björn M 02-041349 1998 O22 14.117 2 SpVgg Essenheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0185 HE
HE 1235 31 Lißmann Albert M 11-060401 2007 U19 13.814 7 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 1242 32 Fraunhofer Daniel M 11-008514 1993 O22 13.708 3 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 HE
HE 1256 33 Bhaskar Sriniwas M 11-060350 2007 U19 13.634 6 Post SV Ludwigshafen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0033 HE
HE 1299 34 Juschkus Marlon M 11-060381 2005 U22 13.048 3 SpVgg Essenheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0185 HE
HE 1315 35 Zucker Simon M 11-060405 2006 U19 12.845 4 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 1407 36 Haarhus Felix M 11-008559 1991 O22 11.900 2 BSG Neustadt RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0006 HE
HE 1432 37 Bauer Eric M 11-008237 1999 O22 11.667 2 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 1496 38 Sroka Martin M 11-002820 1979 O40 11.118 2 TG Worms RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0052 HE
HE 1506 39 Götz Jacob M 11-060303 2008 U17 11.056 4 SV Viktoria Herxheim RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0047 HE
HE 1532 40 Göksu Berkant M 11-056201 2003 U22 10.838 2 1. BC Worms RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0182 HE
HE 1559 41 Winter Thomas M 11-003200 1968 O55 10.588 3 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 1562 42 Holz Simon M 11-054008 2007 U19 10.579 4 ASV Waldsee RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0008 HE
HE 1590 43 Prabakaran Jayasimman M 11-058243 2007 U19 10.372 4 Post SV Ludwigshafen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0033 HE
HE 1607 44 Hardegger Vincent M 11-060523 2008 U17 10.211 5 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 HE
HE 1629 45 Berger Christian M 11-000199 1966 O55 10.010 3 BSG Neustadt RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0006 HE
HE 1667 46 Freitag Patric M 13-005295 1974 O45 9.800 2 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 1667 47 Schardt Kurt M 11-007650 1994 O22 9.800 2 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 1747 48 Seifert Tim Tamino M 11-054155 2001 O22 9.333 2 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 HE
HE 1776 49 Luppert Henri M 11-060522 2008 U17 9.145 5 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 HE
HE 1780 50 Heim Leonard M 11-004988 1993 O22 9.100 1 Post SV Ludwigshafen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0033 HE
HE 1813 51 Engelhard Finn M 11-059267 2005 U22 8.816 3 TG Westhofen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0051 HE
HE 1822 52 Heinz Nicola M 13-009603 1991 O22 8.750 1 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 HE
HE 2009 53 Ambalangodage Luhith Linal M 11-060860 2003 U22 7.840 1 TG Worms RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0052 HE
HE 2057 54 Riexinger Louis M 11-060276 2006 U19 7.546 2 BV Kaiserslautern RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0018 HE
HE 2093 55 Wilhelm Simon M 11-060406 2005 U22 7.315 2 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 2146 56 Prenzel Nico M 11-002275 1979 O40 7.000 1 BSG Neustadt RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0006 HE
HE 2154 57 Schick Leonard M 11-058041 2008 U17 6.958 4 TG Worms RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0052 HE
HE 2217 58 Dümler Christian M 11-007120 1994 O22 6.650 1 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 HE
HE 2217 59 Arenth Jan Marc M 11-007802 2001 O22 6.650 1 Post SV Ludwigshafen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0033 HE
HE 2256 60 Lahr Bastian M 11-053541 2006 U19 6.475 2 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 2271 61 Günther Marius M 11-009445 2002 O22 6.417 2 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 HE
HE 2271 62 Hoffmann Hendrik M 11-059984 1995 O22 6.417 1 TuS Bingen-Büdesheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0070 HE
HE 2403 63 El Moutaouakkel Oualid M 11-060521 2002 O22 5.880 1 Post SV Ludwigshafen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0033 HE
HE 2473 64 Fehlinger Marc M 11-000717 1986 O35 5.600 1 ASV Waldsee RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0008 HE
HE 2490 65 Schaffner Jonathan M 11-008443 2000 O22 5.542 1 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 HE
HE 2490 66 Zöttler Mario M 11-059987 1997 O22 5.542 1 TuS Bingen-Büdesheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0070 HE
HE 2517 67 Behret Leo M 11-059383 2005 U22 5.460 1 SV Viktoria Herxheim RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0047 HE
HE 2561 68 Engelhardt Alex M 01-116163 1994 O22 5.250 1 BSG Neustadt RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0006 HE
HE 2561 69 Klein Magnus M 11-007460 2001 O22 5.250 1 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 HE
HE 2561 70 Tecklenburg Stephan M 11-007223 1995 O22 5.250 1 TG Worms RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0052 HE
HE 2561 71 Brager Alexander M 11-009686 1997 O22 5.250 1 TuS Bingen-Büdesheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0070 HE
HE 2709 72 Stridde Marlon M 11-059265 2006 U19 4.795 2 TG Westhofen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0051 HE
HE 2740 73 Keller André M 11-001448 1989 O22 4.667 1 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 2747 74 Frank Daniel M 11-060160 2009 U17 4.632 4 Post SV Bad Kreuznach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0113 HE
HE 2782 75 Knaupp Markus M 11-009059 1980 O40 4.550 1 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 HE
HE 2811 76 Eisemann Konstantin M 11-053821 2008 U17 4.468 2 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 HE
HE 2857 77 Aye Leon-Haitao M 03-019969 2001 O22 4.375 1 TG Worms RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0052 HE
HE 2906 78 Suresh Vishwanath M 11-058881 2009 U17 4.290 4 Post SV Ludwigshafen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0033 HE
HE 3078 79 Stocker Christian M 11-058182 1982 O40 3.792 1 BSC Bad Dürkheim RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0013 HE
HE 3189 80 Schaab Jonathan M 02-031630 1984 O35 3.500 1 HSV Mainz RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0026 HE
HE 3189 81 Wüst Lukas M 11-007229 1997 O22 3.500 1 BSG Neustadt RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0006 HE
HE 3256 82 Wieland Thomas M 11-010127 1966 O55 3.395 2 HSV Mainz RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0026 HE
HE 3285 83 Stumptner Jannik Stefan M 11-055042 2008 U17 3.337 2 BV Kaiserslautern RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0018 HE
HE 3351 84 Kopp Nils M 11-059231 2008 U17 3.173 2 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 3450 85 Parhusip Sebastian M 11-054341 2008 U17 2.975 2 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 HE
HE 3582 86 Liu Yuan-An M 11-060355 1985 O35 2.800 1 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 HE
HE 3608 87 Götzinger Nils M 11-060477 2009 U17 2.759 3 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 3642 88 Hepp Adrian M 11-007682 2000 O22 2.683 1 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 HE
HE 3723 89 Dietrich Fabian M 11-009392 2001 O22 2.567 1 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 3736 90 Speck Andrian M 11-055795 2005 U22 2.541 1 SpVgg Essenheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0185 HE
HE 3741 91 Sander Marten M 11-060149 2006 U19 2.520 1 TSG Grünstadt RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0059 HE
HE 3747 92 Hammerschmidt Jan M 11-057803 2008 U17 2.515 3 ASV Waldsee RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0008 HE
HE 3770 93 Winter Michael M 11-007558 1970 O50 2.494 1 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 3770 94 Vorlaufer Michael M 11-003024 1972 O50 2.494 1 BV Kaiserslautern RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0018 HE
HE 3793 95 Urban Sebastian M 11-059882 1986 O35 2.450 1 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 HE
HE 3809 96 Roch Gerhard M 11-002399 1951 O70 2.415 2 BSC Bad Dürkheim RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0013 HE
HE 3809 97 Barthelemy Mattéo M 11-059227 2008 U17 2.415 2 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 3859 98 Manthe Felix M 11-056241 1992 O22 2.333 1 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 HE
HE 3967 99 Lang Ben M 11-060476 2009 U17 2.175 3 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 4081 100 Wagner Jonas M 11-054285 2007 U19 2.002 1 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 4105 101 Berger Domenic M 11-060666 2007 U19 1.983 1 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 4273 102 Schube Maximilian M 11-060566 2006 U19 1.732 1 TSG Grünstadt RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0059 HE
HE 4273 103 Vogg Vincent M 11-060658 2005 U22 1.732 1 BV Kaiserslautern RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0018 HE
HE 4321 104 Uhle Tobias M 11-054004 2007 U19 1.669 2 ASV Waldsee RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0008 HE
HE 4327 105 Moßmann Matthias M 11-002056 1964 O55 1.663 1 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 4349 106 Preis Eric M 11-010005 2005 U22 1.636 1 PBC Münchweiler RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0031 HE
HE 4542 107 Reiter Philipp M 11-060151 2007 U19 1.386 1 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0053 HE
HE 4580 108 Kronenwerth Nicola Florian M 11-059268 2005 U22 1.347 1 TG Westhofen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0051 HE
HE 4613 109 Scherer Julian M 11-060586 2007 U19 1.283 2 TSG Grünstadt RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0059 HE
HE 4646 110 Usinger Jörg M 11-004631 1970 O50 1.247 1 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 4670 111 Adams Ben M 11-060329 2007 U19 1.219 1 BSG Neustadt RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0006 HE
HE 4714 112 Greissl Axel M 11-006295 1959 O60 1.164 1 DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0019 HE
HE 4720 113 Ponath Lukas M 11-055783 2008 U17 1.155 1 SpVgg Essenheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0185 HE
HE 4720 114 Kiefer Richard M 11-060196 2007 U19 1.155 1 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0053 HE
HE 4720 115 Funk Ben M 11-055864 2008 U17 1.155 1 ASV Waldsee RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0008 HE
HE 4757 116 Thieme Lukas M 11-060231 2009 U17 1.123 2 ASV Waldsee RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0008 HE
HE 4793 117 Kubick Egon Janis M 11-060159 2008 U17 1.091 1 SpVgg Essenheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0185 HE
HE 4793 118 Kronenwerth Nils M 11-060636 2008 U17 1.091 1 TG Westhofen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0051 HE
HE 4838 119 Hemer Henrik M 11-057463 2008 U17 1.027 1 SpVgg Essenheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0185 HE
HE 4871 120 Reese Jan M 11-002318 1966 O55 980 1 SV Viktoria Herxheim RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0047 HE
HE 4871 121 Beutlich Steffen M 11-000230 1963 O60 980 1 HSV Mainz RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0026 HE
HE 4918 122 Koch Jens M 11-060593 2008 U17 924 2 TSG Grünstadt RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0059 HE
HE 4933 123 Zehe Rüdiger M 11-003259 1965 O55 910 1 TG Osthofen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0049 HE
HE 4937 124 Kuhn Jakob M 11-060305 2009 U17 898 1 SV Viktoria Herxheim RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0047 HE
HE 4937 125 Müller Arne M 11-060391 2009 U17 898 1 SG ADS Hargesheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0038 HE
HE 4943 126 Histel Jacques M 11-001225 1956 O65 882 1 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 5000 127 Gälweiler Johannes M 11-060170 2009 U17 834 1 SG ADS Hargesheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0038 HE
HE 5000 128 Tauchmann Mathis M 11-057724 2009 U17 834 1 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 HE
HE 5000 129 Stengelin Kai M 11-058202 2007 U19 834 1 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 HE
HE 5049 130 Latz Markus M 11-001772 1963 O60 784 1 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 HE
HE 5055 131 Etschin Konstantin M 11-060387 2009 U17 770 1 SG ADS Hargesheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0038 HE
HE 5055 132 Sommer Ben Moritz M 11-060464 2008 U17 770 2 SV Viktoria Herxheim RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0047 HE
HE 5055 133 Eichenlaub Finn M 11-060459 2008 U17 770 1 SV Viktoria Herxheim RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0047 HE
HE 5159 134 Schwemm Markus M 11-002740 1960 O60 686 1 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 5204 135 Flick Michael M 11-000775 1962 O60 637 1 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 HE
HE 5221 136 Karnutsch Jonas M 11-060421 2009 U17 610 1 TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0101 HE
HE 5238 137 Becker Tim M 11-060589 2008 U17 590 1 BSC Bad Dürkheim RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0013 HE
HE 5238 138 Kreutzer Luis M 11-056363 2008 U17 590 1 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 HE
HE 5268 139 Böshans Theo M 11-060495 2008 U17 565 1 SV Viktoria Herxheim RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0047 HE
HE 5268 140 Pietschmann Anno M 11-057723 2007 U19 565 1 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 HE
HE 5287 141 Beasley Sebastian M 11-060101 2008 U17 539 1 BT Idar-Oberstein RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0206 HE
HE 5287 142 Tauchmann Milan M 11-059365 2007 U19 539 1 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 HE
HE 5304 143 Leonhard Penn M 11-060461 2008 U17 513 1 SV Viktoria Herxheim RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0047 HE
HE 5319 144 Röhrdanz Max M 11-059902 2008 U17 488 1 PBC Münchweiler RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0031 HE
HE 5325 145 Welsch Robin M 11-060462 2009 U17 481 1 SV Viktoria Herxheim RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0047 HE
HE 5345 146 Duc Viet Linh Vu M 11-060656 2007 U19 462 1 BSG Neustadt RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0006 HE
HE 5384 147 Ammann Felix M 11-057727 2007 U19 411 1 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 HE
HE 5405 148 Wilhelm Moritz M 11-060422 2009 U17 385 1 TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0101 HE
HE 5439 149 Konstanzer Maël M 11-060654 2008 U17 334 1 BV Kaiserslautern RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0018 HE
HE 5447 150 Lang Jonas M 11-060651 2009 U17 321 1 BV Kaiserslautern RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0018 HE
HE 5471 151 Schäfer Calvin M 11-060328 2009 U17 269 1 BSG Neustadt RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0006 HE
HE 5471 152 Oberthür Simon M 11-060457 2009 U17 269 1 SV Viktoria Herxheim RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0047 HE
HE 5485 153 Heidt Florian M 11-060385 2009 U17 218 1 SG ADS Hargesheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0038 HE
DE 8 1 Nilges Katharina F 10-011962 2007 U19 215.833 25 SV Fischbach RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0042 DE
DE 22 2 Marburger Louisa F 11-008152 2003 U22 167.533 14 SV Fischbach RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0042 DE
DE 48 3 Mehrjoo Naghmeh F 11-060205 2004 U22 113.283 13 TuS Neuhofen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0079 DE
DE 104 4 Afanasev Leonie F 11-052241 2006 U19 73.558 10 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 DE
DE 209 5 Reiter Lilly F 11-055701 2009 U17 44.893 13 SV Fischbach RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0042 DE
DE 215 6 Dalima Annbritta F 11-056523 2007 U19 44.083 15 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 DE
DE 231 7 Zhou Hehui F 11-055482 2006 U19 41.942 5 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 DE
DE 246 8 Jetter Maja F 11-055965 2008 U17 40.577 14 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 DE
DE 252 9 Züfle Louisa F 11-055362 2006 U19 39.557 8 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 DE
DE 277 10 Miftari Erza F 11-059364 2007 U19 36.955 11 TSG Grünstadt RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0059 DE
DE 298 11 Bender Kim F 13-010647 1996 O22 35.350 2 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 DE
DE 335 12 Diel Heidi F 11-008652 1996 O22 32.667 4 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 DE
DE 398 13 Grube Johanna F 11-057302 2009 U17 28.187 12 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 DE
DE 429 14 Moßmann Kristina F 11-007710 2000 O22 26.017 3 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 DE
DE 433 15 Klein Maren F 11-009596 2002 O22 25.900 3 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 DE
DE 538 16 Kurz Jessica F 11-007315 1998 O22 20.767 2 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 DE
DE 546 17 Simonyan Armine F 11-052402 2006 U19 20.538 5 SV Viktoria Herxheim RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0047 DE
DE 560 18 Franke Edda F 11-055823 2009 U17 20.207 9 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 DE
DE 568 19 Becker Kathrin F 05-051068 1991 O22 19.950 2 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 DE
DE 619 20 Guckenbiehl Jessica F 11-009592 2004 U22 18.200 2 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 DE
DE 625 21 Stumptner Jasmin F 11-010095 2003 U22 18.084 2 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 DE
DE 636 22 Winkler Emilia F 11-057284 2007 U19 17.817 7 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 DE
DE 640 23 Meier Helen F 11-057981 2009 U17 17.751 7 TG Worms RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0052 DE
DE 648 24 Geyer Maren F 11-009597 2002 O22 17.500 2 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 DE
DE 679 25 Scherer Brigitte F 11-000236 1978 O45 16.800 2 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 DE
DE 700 26 Schulze Mareike F 04-094405 2001 O22 16.227 3 TV Mainz-Zahlbach RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0097 DE
DE 751 27 Thomas Anita F 11-002944 1977 O45 14.700 2 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 DE
DE 758 28 Wendt Natalie F 14-001996 1996 O22 14.583 1 Post SV Ludwigshafen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0033 DE
DE 786 29 Katsnelson Valeria F 11-009973 2006 U19 14.023 3 TG Worms RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0052 DE
DE 829 30 Domann Marie F 11-057281 2008 U17 13.368 6 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 DE
DE 854 31 Gadkar Shreya F 11-057601 2005 U22 12.845 4 TSV Eppstein RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0062 DE
DE 907 32 Keppler Kristina F 11-058782 2008 U17 11.781 6 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 DE
DE 957 33 Jiang Yixin F 11-055681 2007 U19 11.155 5 TG Worms RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0052 DE
DE 968 34 Chakrabarty Anika F 11-054781 2008 U17 10.955 5 Post SV Ludwigshafen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0033 DE
DE 978 35 van Wasen Mona F 11-059261 2006 U19 10.769 4 TG Westhofen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0051 DE
DE 998 36 Ihrcke Jasmin F 11-008540 1993 O22 10.500 1 TG Worms RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0052 DE
DE 1078 37 Schäffer Carolin F 11-060273 1999 O22 9.334 1 TuS Bingen-Büdesheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0070 DE
DE 1111 38 Comos Antonia F 11-060358 2005 U22 8.784 4 TG Westhofen RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0051 DE
DE 1220 39 Conrad Celina F 11-060169 2008 U17 7.712 5 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 DE
DE 1257 40 Reith Eva F 11-060244 2006 U19 7.373 3 PBC Münchweiler RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0031 DE
DE 1310 41 Jiang Yiyi F 11-055682 2007 U19 6.934 3 TG Worms RHP-Region Mitte RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0052 DE
DE 1354 42 Rasaiah Mayuha F 11-010086 2004 U22 6.650 1 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 DE
DE 1369 43 Avemaria Antonia F 11-059223 2009 U17 6.557 2 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 DE
DE 1384 44 Schalon Lilly F 11-057725 2007 U19 6.417 1 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 DE
DE 1443 45 Sakalla Yasmin F 11-057142 2007 U19 6.006 2 BV Kaiserslautern RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0018 DE
DE 1457 46 Conrad Catharina F 11-059761 2008 U17 5.925 4 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 DE
DE 1467 47 Barth Caitlin F 11-055794 2004 U22 5.833 1 TV Hechtsheim RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0091 DE