DIS | Rang | FRang | Nachname | Vorname | GS | SpielerID | GJahr | AKL1 | AKL2 | Punkte | Turniere | Verein | Bezirk | LVName | Gruppe | ClubID | DIS-MX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HE | 215 | 1 | Bittner | Simon | M | 17-003087 | 2007 | U19-1 | U19 | 23.406 | 9 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 334 | 2 | Kraberg | Sören | M | 17-003089 | 2006 | U19-2 | U19 | 17.691 | 9 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 338 | 3 | Herrmann | Danilo | M | 17-023024 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 17.554 | 8 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HE |
HE | 467 | 4 | Hartmann | Leo | M | 17-003095 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 13.817 | 7 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 523 | 5 | Schnerch | Sönke Toni | M | 17-003094 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 12.640 | 6 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 598 | 6 | Schäfter | Jan | M | 17-019093 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 11.120 | 4 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HE |
HE | 701 | 7 | Schneidereit | Walter | M | 17-003103 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 9.516 | 5 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 711 | 8 | Rieger | Nico | M | 17-096400 | 2007 | U19-1 | U19 | 9.416 | 4 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 848 | 9 | Röder | Jonas | M | 17-095180 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 7.949 | 8 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 877 | 10 | Totzke | Jayden Rory Owen | M | 17-032041 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 7.637 | 6 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | HE |
HE | 917 | 11 | Früchtel | Olaf | M | 17-023025 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 7.321 | 9 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HE |
HE | 942 | 12 | Schneidereit | Theodor | M | 17-003078 | 2006 | U19-2 | U19 | 7.056 | 2 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 950 | 13 | Trautwein | Theo | M | 17-019091 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 7.007 | 3 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HE |
HE | 990 | 14 | Wallwitz | Yannic | M | 17-095099 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 6.639 | 7 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HE |
HE | 1088 | 15 | Lautenbach | Adrian | M | 17-032051 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 5.959 | 4 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | HE |
HE | 1111 | 16 | Schneidereit | Oliver | M | 17-095055 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 5.821 | 7 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 1195 | 17 | Prisacari | Calin | M | 17-096419 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 5.316 | 4 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | HE |
HE | 1206 | 18 | Stöhr | Konrad Lukas | M | 17-023028 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 5.235 | 7 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HE |
HE | 1286 | 19 | Hesse | Sören | M | 17-095158 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 4.742 | 6 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | HE |
HE | 1396 | 20 | Henze | Kilian | M | 17-095865 | 2007 | U19-1 | U19 | 4.209 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | HE |
HE | 1398 | 21 | Wenzel | Tom | M | 17-032053 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 4.205 | 6 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | HE |
HE | 1531 | 22 | Vaupel | Phillip | M | 17-096450 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 3.672 | 3 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HE |
HE | 1599 | 23 | Jungmann | Dante | M | 17-096041 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 3.424 | 7 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | HE |
HE | 1705 | 24 | Lemke | Lennox Gregor | M | 17-095921 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 3.126 | 4 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | HE |
HE | 1741 | 25 | Schneidereit | Oskar | M | 17-003077 | 2006 | U19-2 | U19 | 3.067 | 1 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 2211 | 26 | Lindauer | Niklas | M | 17-023030 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 2.047 | 4 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HE |
HE | 2265 | 27 | Heinrich | Maximilian | M | 17-095802 | 2014 | U11-2 | U11 | 1.958 | 4 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | HE |
HE | 2400 | 28 | Stoyhe | Elias Fynn | M | 17-096441 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 1.757 | 2 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HE |
HE | 2494 | 29 | Heinig | Ole | M | 17-095904 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 1.644 | 3 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HE |
HE | 2649 | 30 | Fix | Adrian | M | 17-095863 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 1.465 | 5 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | HE |
HE | 2818 | 31 | Wieczorek | Max-Paul | M | 17-095901 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 1.283 | 2 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HE |
HE | 2884 | 32 | Czarczinski | Jonas | M | 17-031064 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 1.200 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | HE |
HE | 2920 | 33 | Deckert | Ben | M | 17-096403 | 2015 | U11-1 | U11 | 1.164 | 3 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 2952 | 34 | Föckler | Bruno | M | 17-096121 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 1.128 | 4 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | HE |
HE | 2957 | 35 | Schlegel | Liam | M | 17-096408 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 1.122 | 3 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HE |
HE | 3028 | 36 | Pöschl | Ben | M | 17-096406 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 1.082 | 2 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 3099 | 37 | Stephan | Ben | M | 17-096466 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 1.015 | 3 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 3266 | 38 | Sonntag | Fynn | M | 17-096442 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 887 | 3 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HE |
HE | 3392 | 39 | Bohne | Nico | M | 17-096122 | 2014 | U11-2 | U11 | 782 | 3 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | HE |
HE | 3469 | 40 | Schiffel | Ayden Linus | M | 17-096494 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 744 | 1 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HE |
HE | 3502 | 41 | Peters | Ben | M | 17-096402 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 731 | 2 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HE |
HE | 3606 | 42 | Lohan | Iwen | M | 17-096412 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 670 | 1 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | HE |
HE | 3654 | 43 | Godau | Hannes | M | 17-095903 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 643 | 2 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HE |
HE | 4123 | 44 | Stephan | Lewis | M | 17-096435 | 2014 | U11-2 | U11 | 408 | 2 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | HE |
HE | 4164 | 45 | Hennig | Ben | M | 17-095862 | 2016 | U09-2 | U09 | 394 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | HE |
HE | 4328 | 46 | Brunk | Fynn Luca | M | 17-096502 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 325 | 1 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | HE |
HE | 4404 | 47 | Vetter | Fritz | M | 17-095801 | 2014 | U11-2 | U11 | 294 | 2 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | HE |
HE | 4705 | 48 | Richter | Johannes | M | 17-096221 | 2014 | U11-2 | U11 | 195 | 1 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HE |
HE | 4939 | 49 | Randel | Leonard | M | 17-096434 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 128 | 1 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | HE |
DE | 66 | 1 | Dolezal | Emily | F | 17-019095 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 45.993 | 13 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | DE |
DE | 174 | 2 | Waeschke | Angelina | F | 17-003085 | 2006 | U19-2 | U19 | 25.195 | 6 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | DE |
DE | 558 | 3 | Hoffmann | Nele | F | 17-003101 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 9.721 | 8 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | DE |
DE | 579 | 4 | Gerhardt | Anna | F | 17-095157 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 9.316 | 5 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 652 | 5 | Awizio | Maris | F | 17-095141 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 8.134 | 7 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | DE |
DE | 781 | 6 | Herrmann | Romy Marie | F | 17-095541 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 6.596 | 9 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | DE |
DE | 802 | 7 | Trinkaus | Stella | F | 17-095176 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 6.422 | 4 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 859 | 8 | Schukowski | Mira | F | 17-095194 | 2007 | U19-1 | U19 | 5.888 | 2 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | DE |
DE | 945 | 9 | Mehlhorn | Lilli | F | 17-096413 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 5.254 | 6 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 998 | 10 | Trautwein | Nele | F | 17-019081 | 2006 | U19-2 | U19 | 4.956 | 1 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | DE |
DE | 1018 | 11 | Keßler | Lana | F | 17-095074 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 4.809 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 1022 | 12 | Hofsäss | Nele | F | 17-096453 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 4.780 | 6 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 1102 | 13 | Lischnewski | Destiny | F | 17-095342 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 4.327 | 5 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 1327 | 14 | Hennig | Samantha | F | 17-031062 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 3.267 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 1594 | 15 | Hesse | Wiebke | F | 17-095159 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 2.303 | 4 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | DE |
DE | 1598 | 16 | Hertel | Laura | F | 17-096443 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 2.284 | 3 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | DE |
DE | 1645 | 17 | Prisacari | Christina | F | 17-096414 | 2012 | U13-2 | U13 | 2.153 | 5 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 1662 | 18 | Böttge | Sophia | F | 17-095882 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 2.112 | 4 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | DE |
DE | 1691 | 19 | Maut | Mia Sophi | F | 17-095153 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 2.046 | 6 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | DE |
DE | 1739 | 20 | Hill | Antonia Jasmin | F | 17-096452 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 1.969 | 1 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 1841 | 21 | Moses | Hannah | F | 17-096446 | 2012 | U13-2 | U13 | 1.756 | 4 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | DE |
DE | 1879 | 22 | Keßler | Mila | F | 17-095120 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 1.689 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 1880 | 23 | Schefter | Isa | F | 17-095181 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 1.686 | 2 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | DE |
DE | 1989 | 24 | Lange | Lena | F | 17-096405 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 1.461 | 3 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | DE |
DE | 2067 | 25 | Henselin | Maria | F | 17-095761 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 1.353 | 1 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | DE |
DE | 2084 | 26 | Fischer | Stella | F | 17-096497 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 1.320 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 2291 | 27 | Schuchhardt | Emily | F | 17-096125 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 1.029 | 4 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | DE |
DE | 2351 | 28 | Merk | Alexandra | F | 17-096124 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 962 | 4 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | DE |
DE | 2370 | 29 | Teuber | Marga | F | 17-096438 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 923 | 1 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | DE |
DE | 2377 | 30 | Kramm | Lina | F | 17-096407 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 920 | 2 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | DE |
DE | 2466 | 31 | Landgraf | Pauline | F | 17-096455 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 812 | 1 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 2531 | 32 | Bräuer | Emmy | F | 17-096467 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 744 | 1 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 2531 | 33 | Loos | Josy | F | 17-096498 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 744 | 1 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 2543 | 34 | Lange | Melinda | F | 17-095154 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 731 | 1 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | DE |
DE | 2543 | 35 | Kloppe | Toni Leonie | F | 17-096404 | 2012 | U13-2 | U13 | 731 | 2 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | DE |
DE | 2585 | 36 | Schütze | Pauline | F | 17-096476 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 677 | 2 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | DE |
DE | 2612 | 37 | Lamorski | Marta | F | 17-095861 | 2015 | U11-1 | U11 | 653 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
DE | 2645 | 38 | Wallat | Frieda | F | 17-096123 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 633 | 3 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | DE |
DE | 2656 | 39 | Schwarz | Miriam | F | 17-096431 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 615 | 3 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | DE |
DE | 2991 | 40 | Ecke | Amy Josefine | F | 17-096433 | 2014 | U11-2 | U11 | 310 | 2 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | DE |
DE | 3106 | 41 | Schulz | Mia Joleen | F | 17-096420 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 242 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DE |
HD | 356 | 1 | Bittner | Simon | M | 17-003087 | 2007 | U19-1 | U19 | 20.651 | 5 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HD |
HD | 356 | 2 | Kraberg | Sören | M | 17-003089 | 2006 | U19-2 | U19 | 20.651 | 5 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HD |
HD | 444 | 3 | Hartmann | Leo | M | 17-003095 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 17.537 | 5 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HD |
HD | 483 | 4 | Schnerch | Sönke Toni | M | 17-003094 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 15.725 | 5 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HD |
HD | 606 | 5 | Herrmann | Danilo | M | 17-023024 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 12.271 | 4 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HD |
HD | 632 | 6 | Schneidereit | Walter | M | 17-003103 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 11.668 | 4 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HD |
HD | 698 | 7 | Röder | Jonas | M | 17-095180 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 10.570 | 6 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HD |
HD | 843 | 8 | Totzke | Jayden Rory Owen | M | 17-032041 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 8.241 | 4 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | HD |
HD | 855 | 9 | Schäfter | Jan | M | 17-019093 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 8.099 | 2 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HD |
HD | 855 | 10 | Trautwein | Theo | M | 17-019091 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 8.099 | 2 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HD |
HD | 865 | 11 | Früchtel | Olaf | M | 17-023025 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 8.010 | 6 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HD |
HD | 949 | 12 | Lautenbach | Adrian | M | 17-032051 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 7.061 | 3 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | HD |
HD | 982 | 13 | Schneidereit | Oliver | M | 17-095055 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 6.661 | 5 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HD |
HD | 996 | 14 | Schneidereit | Theodor | M | 17-003078 | 2006 | U19-2 | U19 | 6.488 | 2 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HD |
HD | 1006 | 15 | Wallwitz | Yannic | M | 17-095099 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 6.410 | 4 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HD |
HD | 1034 | 16 | Henze | Kilian | M | 17-095865 | 2007 | U19-1 | U19 | 6.079 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | HD |
HD | 1034 | 17 | Prisacari | Calin | M | 17-096419 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 6.079 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | HD |
HD | 1125 | 18 | Stöhr | Konrad Lukas | M | 17-023028 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 5.302 | 5 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HD |
HD | 1167 | 19 | Hesse | Sören | M | 17-095158 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 4.976 | 4 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | HD |
HD | 1270 | 20 | Rieger | Nico | M | 17-096400 | 2007 | U19-1 | U19 | 4.307 | 2 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HD |
HD | 1312 | 21 | Lemke | Lennox Gregor | M | 17-095921 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 4.188 | 4 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | HD |
HD | 1347 | 22 | Jungmann | Dante | M | 17-096041 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 4.063 | 5 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | HD |
HD | 1410 | 23 | Wenzel | Tom | M | 17-032053 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 3.698 | 4 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | HD |
HD | 1612 | 24 | Lindauer | Niklas | M | 17-023030 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 2.800 | 4 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HD |
HD | 1743 | 25 | Vaupel | Phillip | M | 17-096450 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 2.461 | 1 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HD |
HD | 2259 | 26 | Heinig | Ole | M | 17-095904 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 1.286 | 2 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HD |
HD | 2336 | 27 | Schlegel | Liam | M | 17-096408 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 1.144 | 2 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HD |
HD | 2460 | 28 | Lohan | Iwen | M | 17-096412 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 975 | 1 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | HD |
HD | 2518 | 29 | Godau | Hannes | M | 17-095903 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 880 | 1 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HD |
HD | 2571 | 30 | Föckler | Bruno | M | 17-096121 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 812 | 2 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | HD |
HD | 2742 | 31 | Fix | Adrian | M | 17-095863 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 576 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | HD |
HD | 2760 | 32 | Bohne | Nico | M | 17-096122 | 2014 | U11-2 | U11 | 544 | 2 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | HD |
HD | 2760 | 33 | Vetter | Fritz | M | 17-095801 | 2014 | U11-2 | U11 | 544 | 2 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | HD |
HD | 2762 | 34 | Sonntag | Fynn | M | 17-096442 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 541 | 1 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HD |
HD | 2762 | 35 | Pöschl | Ben | M | 17-096406 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 541 | 1 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HD |
HD | 2803 | 36 | Heinrich | Maximilian | M | 17-095802 | 2014 | U11-2 | U11 | 487 | 1 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | HD |
HD | 2846 | 37 | Richter | Johannes | M | 17-096221 | 2014 | U11-2 | U11 | 433 | 1 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | HD |
HD | 2846 | 38 | Deckert | Ben | M | 17-096403 | 2015 | U11-1 | U11 | 433 | 1 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HD |
HD | 2871 | 39 | Wieczorek | Max-Paul | M | 17-095901 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 406 | 1 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | HD |
HD | 2896 | 40 | Stephan | Ben | M | 17-096466 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 379 | 1 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | HD |
HD | 2903 | 41 | Stephan | Lewis | M | 17-096435 | 2014 | U11-2 | U11 | 365 | 1 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | HD |
HD | 2933 | 42 | Randel | Leonard | M | 17-096434 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 325 | 1 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | HD |
HD | 3055 | 43 | Hennig | Ben | M | 17-095862 | 2016 | U09-2 | U09 | 197 | 1 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | HD |
DD | 126 | 1 | Dolezal | Emily | F | 17-019095 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 43.157 | 10 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | DD |
DD | 313 | 2 | Waeschke | Angelina | F | 17-003085 | 2006 | U19-2 | U19 | 18.053 | 4 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | DD |
DD | 689 | 3 | Hoffmann | Nele | F | 17-003101 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 7.647 | 5 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | DD |
DD | 689 | 4 | Awizio | Maris | F | 17-095141 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 7.647 | 5 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | DD |
DD | 692 | 5 | Herrmann | Romy Marie | F | 17-095541 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 7.599 | 6 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | DD |
DD | 809 | 6 | Trautwein | Nele | F | 17-019081 | 2006 | U19-2 | U19 | 6.195 | 1 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | DD |
DD | 1019 | 7 | Keßler | Lana | F | 17-095074 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 4.130 | 1 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DD |
DD | 1097 | 8 | Gerhardt | Anna | F | 17-095157 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 3.366 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DD |
DD | 1123 | 9 | Lischnewski | Destiny | F | 17-095342 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 3.288 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DD |
DD | 1163 | 10 | Hofsäss | Nele | F | 17-096453 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 3.048 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DD |
DD | 1163 | 11 | Mehlhorn | Lilli | F | 17-096413 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 3.048 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DD |
DD | 1216 | 12 | Böttge | Sophia | F | 17-095882 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 2.757 | 4 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | DD |
DD | 1253 | 13 | Maut | Mia Sophi | F | 17-095153 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 2.489 | 4 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | DD |
DD | 1282 | 14 | Trinkaus | Stella | F | 17-095176 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 2.452 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DD |
DD | 1351 | 15 | Hertel | Laura | F | 17-096443 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 2.132 | 2 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | DD |
DD | 1374 | 16 | Moses | Hannah | F | 17-096446 | 2012 | U13-2 | U13 | 2.033 | 2 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | DD |
DD | 1374 | 17 | Hesse | Wiebke | F | 17-095159 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 2.033 | 2 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | DD |
DD | 1409 | 18 | Prisacari | Christina | F | 17-096414 | 2012 | U13-2 | U13 | 1.928 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DD |
DD | 1691 | 19 | Lange | Melinda | F | 17-095154 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 1.096 | 1 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | DD |
DD | 1691 | 20 | Schefter | Isa | F | 17-095181 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 1.096 | 1 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | DD |
DD | 1694 | 21 | Hennig | Samantha | F | 17-031062 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 1.083 | 1 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DD |
DD | 1796 | 22 | Keßler | Mila | F | 17-095120 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 880 | 1 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DD |
DD | 1929 | 23 | Lamorski | Marta | F | 17-095861 | 2015 | U11-1 | U11 | 551 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DD |
DD | 1930 | 24 | Merk | Alexandra | F | 17-096124 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 544 | 2 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | DD |
DD | 1931 | 25 | Kloppe | Toni Leonie | F | 17-096404 | 2012 | U13-2 | U13 | 541 | 1 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | DD |
DD | 1931 | 26 | Lange | Lena | F | 17-096405 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 541 | 1 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | DD |
DD | 2019 | 27 | Schulz | Mia Joleen | F | 17-096420 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 343 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | DD |
DD | 2027 | 28 | Schuchhardt | Emily | F | 17-096125 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 325 | 1 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | DD |
DD | 2103 | 29 | Schwarz | Miriam | F | 17-096431 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 164 | 1 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | DD |
DD | 2103 | 30 | Wallat | Frieda | F | 17-096123 | 2013 | U13-1 | U13 | 164 | 1 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | DD |
DD | 2113 | 31 | Ecke | Amy Josefine | F | 17-096433 | 2014 | U11-2 | U11 | 146 | 1 | ZLG Atzendorf | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0107 | DD |
DM | 78 | 1 | Dolezal | Emily | F | 17-019095 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 43.889 | 10 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | MX |
DM | 195 | 2 | Waeschke | Angelina | F | 17-003085 | 2006 | U19-2 | U19 | 21.754 | 4 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | MX |
HM | 213 | 1 | Kraberg | Sören | M | 17-003089 | 2006 | U19-2 | U19 | 20.205 | 4 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | MX |
HM | 299 | 2 | Bittner | Simon | M | 17-003087 | 2007 | U19-1 | U19 | 14.638 | 3 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | MX |
HM | 350 | 3 | Schäfter | Jan | M | 17-019093 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 12.172 | 3 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | MX |
DM | 484 | 3 | Hoffmann | Nele | F | 17-003101 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 8.097 | 5 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | MX |
DM | 497 | 4 | Schukowski | Mira | F | 17-095194 | 2007 | U19-1 | U19 | 7.697 | 2 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | MX |
HM | 507 | 4 | Früchtel | Olaf | M | 17-023025 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 7.469 | 6 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | MX |
HM | 561 | 5 | Hartmann | Leo | M | 17-003095 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 6.629 | 2 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | MX |
HM | 573 | 6 | Schneidereit | Oliver | M | 17-095055 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 6.497 | 4 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | MX |
DM | 587 | 5 | Awizio | Maris | F | 17-095141 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 6.229 | 4 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | MX |
DM | 657 | 6 | Herrmann | Romy Marie | F | 17-095541 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 5.232 | 5 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | MX |
DM | 660 | 7 | Gerhardt | Anna | F | 17-095157 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 5.179 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | MX |
HM | 738 | 7 | Herrmann | Danilo | M | 17-023024 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 4.430 | 2 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | MX |
HM | 739 | 8 | Prisacari | Calin | M | 17-096419 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 4.422 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | MX |
HM | 750 | 9 | Röder | Jonas | M | 17-095180 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 4.260 | 3 | SV Anhalt Bobbau | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0003 | MX |
HM | 869 | 10 | Stöhr | Konrad Lukas | M | 17-023028 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 3.294 | 4 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | MX |
HM | 882 | 11 | Hesse | Sören | M | 17-095158 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 3.141 | 3 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | MX |
DM | 857 | 8 | Hofsäss | Nele | F | 17-096453 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 3.132 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | MX |
HM | 911 | 12 | Totzke | Jayden Rory Owen | M | 17-032041 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 3.065 | 3 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | MX |
DM | 906 | 9 | Mehlhorn | Lilli | F | 17-096413 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 2.929 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | MX |
DM | 910 | 10 | Hennig | Samantha | F | 17-031062 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 2.855 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | MX |
DM | 926 | 11 | Trinkaus | Stella | F | 17-095176 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 2.761 | 2 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | MX |
DM | 941 | 12 | Hill | Antonia Jasmin | F | 17-096452 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 2.650 | 1 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | MX |
DM | 998 | 13 | Keßler | Lana | F | 17-095074 | 2008 | U17-2 | U17 | 2.215 | 1 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | MX |
HM | 1052 | 13 | Wenzel | Tom | M | 17-032053 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 2.199 | 3 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | MX |
HM | 1062 | 14 | Jungmann | Dante | M | 17-096041 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 2.150 | 3 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | MX |
HM | 1071 | 15 | Stoyhe | Elias Fynn | M | 17-096441 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 2.098 | 2 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | MX |
HM | 1102 | 16 | Henze | Kilian | M | 17-095865 | 2007 | U19-1 | U19 | 1.993 | 1 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | MX |
DM | 1053 | 14 | Lischnewski | Destiny | F | 17-095342 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 1.961 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | MX |
DM | 1054 | 15 | Prisacari | Christina | F | 17-096414 | 2012 | U13-2 | U13 | 1.959 | 3 | VfB Preußen Greppin | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0031 | MX |
DM | 1211 | 16 | Hertel | Laura | F | 17-096443 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 1.218 | 1 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | MX |
HM | 1289 | 17 | Wallwitz | Yannic | M | 17-095099 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 1.169 | 1 | TV Gut Heil Zerbst | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0023 | MX |
DM | 1250 | 17 | Lange | Melinda | F | 17-095154 | 2009 | U17-1 | U17 | 1.096 | 1 | FSV Nienburg | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0032 | MX |
DM | 1252 | 18 | Henselin | Maria | F | 17-095761 | 2010 | U15-2 | U15 | 1.083 | 1 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | MX |
HM | 1330 | 18 | Wieczorek | Max-Paul | M | 17-095901 | 2011 | U15-1 | U15 | 1.015 | 1 | SV Lok Staßfurt | SAH-Region Dessau | SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt | DBV-Gruppe Nord | 17-0019 | MX |