HM
|
2888
|
2891
|
Varchmin
|
Holger
|
M
|
03-003172
|
1964
|
O55
|
1.890
|
1
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
MX
|
HM
|
2888
|
2892
|
Zorn
|
Christian
|
M
|
18-002125
|
1971
|
O50
|
1.890
|
1
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
MX
|
HM
|
2888
|
2893
|
Krieg
|
Mario
|
M
|
17-032003
|
1972
|
O50
|
1.890
|
1
|
FSV Nienburg
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0032
|
MX
|
DM
|
2607
|
2607
|
Jolitz
|
Anke
|
F
|
15-000410
|
1971
|
O50
|
1.890
|
1
|
TSV Bützow
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0018
|
MX
|
DM
|
2607
|
2608
|
Clement
|
Angela
|
F
|
18-001641
|
1970
|
O50
|
1.890
|
1
|
1. Erfurter Racketverein
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1041
|
MX
|
DM
|
2607
|
2609
|
Wenzel
|
Yvonne
|
F
|
17-032046
|
1980
|
O40
|
1.890
|
1
|
FSV Nienburg
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0032
|
MX
|
DM
|
2607
|
2610
|
Kupper
|
Claudia
|
F
|
14-000538
|
1972
|
O50
|
1.890
|
1
|
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0076
|
MX
|
HM
|
2894
|
2894
|
Liebold
|
Robin Julian
|
M
|
17-095118
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.877
|
1
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
MX
|
HM
|
2895
|
2895
|
Lienen
|
Jan
|
M
|
04-094620
|
2004
|
U22
|
1.874
|
1
|
TSV Neuenwalde
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023405
|
MX
|
HM
|
2896
|
2896
|
Gronke
|
Till
|
M
|
06-154361
|
1998
|
O22
|
1.867
|
1
|
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0021
|
MX
|
DM
|
2611
|
2611
|
Orwat
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
03-023442
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.867
|
1
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
MX
|
DM
|
2611
|
2612
|
Owczarz
|
Olivia
|
F
|
11-055501
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.867
|
1
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
MX
|
HM
|
2897
|
2897
|
Auf der Masch
|
Nils
|
M
|
04-073703
|
1998
|
O22
|
1.853
|
1
|
TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123594
|
MX
|
HM
|
2897
|
2898
|
Balgenort
|
Frank
|
M
|
04-095621
|
1965
|
O55
|
1.853
|
1
|
SV Rot-Weiß Sutthausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3133207
|
MX
|
DM
|
2613
|
2613
|
Fassunge
|
Nicole
|
F
|
04-091966
|
1999
|
O22
|
1.853
|
1
|
TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123594
|
MX
|
DM
|
2613
|
2614
|
Hillen
|
Katharina
|
F
|
04-098922
|
1983
|
O40
|
1.853
|
1
|
SV Rot-Weiß Sutthausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3133207
|
MX
|
DM
|
2615
|
2615
|
Poschenrieder
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
07-045182
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.852
|
2
|
SC Regensburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0178
|
MX
|
HM
|
2899
|
2899
|
Pustovit-Khotian
|
Ivan
|
M
|
03-024108
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.848
|
1
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0153
|
MX
|
DM
|
2616
|
2616
|
Henneick
|
Luisa
|
F
|
17-096393
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.848
|
1
|
MTV Beetzendorf
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0067
|
MX
|
DM
|
2616
|
2617
|
Kaiser
|
Pia
|
F
|
11-060402
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.848
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
MX
|
HM
|
2900
|
2900
|
Thottankara
|
Joe
|
M
|
05-068440
|
1990
|
O22
|
1.845
|
1
|
PS Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0190
|
MX
|
HM
|
2901
|
2901
|
Dehnke
|
Benno
|
M
|
16-012490
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.842
|
2
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
MX
|
HM
|
2902
|
2902
|
Bennur
|
Dhruva
|
M
|
07-043115
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.829
|
1
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
MX
|
HM
|
2902
|
2903
|
Cassens
|
Hanno
|
M
|
04-101756
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.829
|
1
|
SV Warsingsfehn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093223
|
MX
|
HM
|
2902
|
2904
|
Wu
|
Tommy
|
M
|
01-144308
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.829
|
1
|
1.BV Lippstadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0839
|
MX
|
DM
|
2618
|
2618
|
Alhaj
|
Lemar
|
F
|
07-046081
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.829
|
1
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
MX
|
DM
|
2618
|
2619
|
Luikenga
|
Femke
|
F
|
04-102567
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.829
|
1
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
MX
|
DM
|
2618
|
2620
|
Ast
|
Carina Enya
|
F
|
01-159214
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.829
|
1
|
1.BV Lippstadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0839
|
MX
|
DM
|
2618
|
2621
|
Morgenstern
|
Celina
|
F
|
16-011119
|
2005
|
U22
|
1.829
|
1
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
MX
|
DM
|
2622
|
2622
|
Kölbl
|
Esther
|
F
|
07-041403
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.827
|
2
|
1. BC Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0157
|
MX
|
HM
|
2905
|
2905
|
Kaiko
|
Detlev
|
M
|
01-031740
|
1969
|
O50
|
1.820
|
1
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0034
|
MX
|
HM
|
2905
|
2906
|
Prax
|
Dieter
|
M
|
10-000254
|
1945
|
O75
|
1.820
|
2
|
SV Unkel
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0810
|
MX
|
DM
|
2623
|
2623
|
Einsporn
|
Gabriele
|
F
|
08-012789
|
1970
|
O50
|
1.820
|
1
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0034
|
MX
|
DM
|
2623
|
2624
|
Häußler
|
Jana
|
F
|
17-056086
|
1975
|
O45
|
1.820
|
1
|
BV Halle
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0056
|
MX
|
HM
|
2907
|
2907
|
Binnemann
|
Rolf
|
M
|
16-000153
|
1944
|
O75
|
1.806
|
4
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
MX
|
HM
|
2908
|
2908
|
Tran
|
Daniel
|
M
|
08-015234
|
2004
|
U22
|
1.805
|
1
|
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0076
|
MX
|
HM
|
2908
|
2909
|
Rauer
|
Lion
|
M
|
08-014221
|
1999
|
O22
|
1.805
|
1
|
BC PreussenPark (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0019
|
MX
|
HM
|
2908
|
2910
|
Simon
|
Benjamin
|
M
|
08-013264
|
1984
|
O35
|
1.805
|
1
|
BC Tempelhof (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0032
|
MX
|
HM
|
2908
|
2911
|
Schiffbauer
|
Kai
|
M
|
08-012967
|
1990
|
O22
|
1.805
|
1
|
1.BC Rathenow (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0075
|
MX
|
HM
|
2908
|
2912
|
Hauptmann
|
Mathias
|
M
|
08-013250
|
1982
|
O40
|
1.805
|
1
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
MX
|
HM
|
2908
|
2913
|
Zastrow
|
Thomas
|
M
|
08-012905
|
1979
|
O40
|
1.805
|
1
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
MX
|
DM
|
2625
|
2625
|
Dunke
|
Kirstin
|
F
|
14-000071
|
1978
|
O45
|
1.805
|
1
|
1.BC Rathenow (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0075
|
MX
|
DM
|
2625
|
2626
|
Giesecke
|
Helen
|
F
|
04-091766
|
1998
|
O22
|
1.805
|
1
|
PTSV Konstanz
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0060
|
MX
|
DM
|
2625
|
2627
|
Schweinberger
|
Bernice
|
F
|
08-013326
|
1995
|
O22
|
1.805
|
1
|
SV KWO (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0046
|
MX
|
DM
|
2625
|
2628
|
Hellwig
|
Teresa
|
F
|
08-015838
|
1988
|
O35
|
1.805
|
1
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
MX
|
DM
|
2625
|
2629
|
Rahn
|
Jenny
|
F
|
15-000960
|
1987
|
O35
|
1.805
|
1
|
BSG Empor Stralsund
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0004
|
MX
|
DM
|
2630
|
2630
|
Fischer
|
Alina
|
F
|
16-012431
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.797
|
1
|
SG Dorfchemnitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0312
|
MX
|
HM
|
2914
|
2914
|
Welzel
|
Klaus-Dieter
|
M
|
16-004214
|
1952
|
O70
|
1.794
|
3
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0214
|
MX
|
HM
|
2915
|
2915
|
Rau
|
Max
|
M
|
01-158768
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.765
|
1
|
BC Westf.Herne
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0009
|
MX
|
HM
|
2915
|
2916
|
Heinz
|
Sebastian
|
M
|
16-010949
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.765
|
1
|
BV Hoyerswerda
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0321
|
MX
|
DM
|
2631
|
2631
|
Häusler
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
01-160440
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.765
|
1
|
BC Westf.Herne
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0009
|
MX
|
DM
|
2631
|
2632
|
Rupp
|
Nina
|
F
|
02-057224
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.765
|
1
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
DM
|
2631
|
2633
|
Schendel
|
Eleonora
|
F
|
02-047497
|
2002
|
O22
|
1.765
|
1
|
TV Zeilhard
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34115
|
MX
|
DM
|
2634
|
2634
|
Röttgen-Wendeler
|
Karin
|
F
|
13-008571
|
1961
|
O60
|
1.764
|
2
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
MX
|
DM
|
2634
|
2635
|
Mücke
|
Anuuk
|
F
|
07-046823
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.764
|
1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
MX
|
DM
|
2636
|
2636
|
Bajrami
|
Fatlinda
|
F
|
03-023496
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.758
|
2
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
MX
|
HM
|
2917
|
2917
|
Jockisch
|
Klaus
|
M
|
04-043095
|
1954
|
O65
|
1.751
|
2
|
VfL Grasdorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033076
|
MX
|
DM
|
2637
|
2637
|
Schmidtke
|
Hiltrud
|
F
|
04-016043
|
1954
|
O65
|
1.751
|
2
|
TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013340
|
MX
|
HM
|
2918
|
2918
|
Lechner
|
Stefan
|
M
|
07-006415
|
1967
|
O55
|
1.750
|
1
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
MX
|
HM
|
2918
|
2919
|
Sauter
|
Luca
|
M
|
01-158449
|
2005
|
U22
|
1.750
|
1
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
MX
|
HM
|
2918
|
2920
|
Karl
|
Fred-Karsten
|
M
|
15-001022
|
1964
|
O55
|
1.750
|
2
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
MX
|
HM
|
2918
|
2921
|
Tuchscherer
|
Rafael
|
M
|
08-015599
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.750
|
1
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
MX
|
HM
|
2918
|
2922
|
Ghaouar
|
Yassin
|
M
|
06-154263
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.750
|
1
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
MX
|
HM
|
2918
|
2923
|
Möller
|
Leonhard
|
M
|
16-011554
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.750
|
1
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
MX
|
HM
|
2918
|
2924
|
Michael
|
Celian
|
M
|
06-154584
|
2001
|
O22
|
1.750
|
1
|
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0021
|
MX
|
DM
|
2638
|
2638
|
Süß
|
Carolin
|
F
|
01-156892
|
2006
|
U19
|
1.750
|
1
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
MX
|
DM
|
2638
|
2639
|
Kölbl
|
Lilly
|
F
|
08-016601
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.750
|
1
|
BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0051
|
MX
|
DM
|
2638
|
2640
|
Chen
|
Xinjing
|
F
|
06-154682
|
1978
|
O45
|
1.750
|
1
|
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0021
|
MX
|
HM
|
2925
|
2925
|
Hintz
|
Felix
|
M
|
04-102865
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.747
|
2
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
MX
|
HM
|
2926
|
2926
|
Helbig
|
Peter
|
M
|
16-000086
|
1951
|
O70
|
1.736
|
2
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
MX
|
HM
|
2927
|
2927
|
Czerny
|
Gregor
|
M
|
07-039832
|
1971
|
O50
|
1.733
|
1
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
MX
|
HM
|
2927
|
2928
|
Hanns
|
Thomas
|
M
|
16-010471
|
1970
|
O50
|
1.733
|
1
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
MX
|
HM
|
2927
|
2929
|
Zürcher
|
Lukas
|
M
|
02-062296
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.733
|
1
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
MX
|
DM
|
2641
|
2641
|
Hinke
|
Gundel
|
F
|
16-000996
|
1966
|
O55
|
1.733
|
1
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
MX
|
DM
|
2641
|
2642
|
Gabel
|
Olivia
|
F
|
02-055426
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.733
|
1
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
MX
|
DM
|
2641
|
2643
|
Hoch
|
Sandra
|
F
|
07-041694
|
1972
|
O50
|
1.733
|
1
|
TSG Augsburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0012
|
MX
|
DM
|
2641
|
2644
|
Rupp
|
Livia
|
F
|
02-061608
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.733
|
1
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
MX
|
DM
|
2645
|
2645
|
Schwartze
|
Nora
|
F
|
16-012940
|
2006
|
U19
|
1.732
|
1
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
MX
|
HM
|
2930
|
2930
|
Seiler
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
17-016093
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.714
|
2
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
MX
|
HM
|
2931
|
2931
|
Berger
|
Ulrich
|
M
|
04-053627
|
1969
|
O50
|
1.706
|
1
|
MTV Hanstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033272
|
MX
|
HM
|
2931
|
2932
|
Stemmler
|
Mike
|
M
|
15-000100
|
1969
|
O50
|
1.706
|
1
|
TuS Heidkrug
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043546
|
MX
|
HM
|
2931
|
2933
|
Discher
|
Stefan
|
M
|
05-032033
|
1971
|
O50
|
1.706
|
1
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
HM
|
2931
|
2934
|
Da Souza
|
John Andrew
|
M
|
02-036782
|
1969
|
O50
|
1.706
|
1
|
TG Camberg
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-14017
|
MX
|
HM
|
2931
|
2935
|
Höppner
|
Frank
|
M
|
02-051354
|
1969
|
O50
|
1.706
|
1
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
DM
|
2646
|
2646
|
Hoffmann
|
Kerstin
|
F
|
06-010261
|
1967
|
O55
|
1.706
|
1
|
MTV Hanstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033272
|
MX
|
DM
|
2646
|
2647
|
Hohl
|
Dagmar
|
F
|
02-033663
|
1970
|
O50
|
1.706
|
1
|
TG Camberg
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-14017
|
MX
|
DM
|
2646
|
2648
|
Jarchov
|
Antje
|
F
|
04-070285
|
1972
|
O50
|
1.706
|
1
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
MX
|
DM
|
2646
|
2649
|
Nolte
|
Stefanie
|
F
|
02-061784
|
1970
|
O50
|
1.706
|
1
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
DM
|
2646
|
2650
|
Sültemeyer
|
Corinna
|
F
|
02-053755
|
1971
|
O50
|
1.706
|
1
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
DM
|
2646
|
2651
|
Theile
|
Petra
|
F
|
04-004293
|
1965
|
O55
|
1.706
|
1
|
TSV Großenkneten
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103124
|
MX
|
HM
|
2936
|
2936
|
Xu
|
Zhiheng
|
M
|
07-046003
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.694
|
1
|
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0047
|
MX
|
HM
|
2936
|
2937
|
Mosig
|
Jona
|
M
|
04-102997
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.694
|
1
|
BC Bockenem
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053088
|
MX
|
HM
|
2936
|
2938
|
Köker
|
Kenan
|
M
|
09-010140
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.694
|
1
|
SG Findorff
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0052
|
MX
|
DM
|
2652
|
2652
|
Jiang
|
Yiyi
|
F
|
11-055682
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.694
|
1
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
MX
|
DM
|
2652
|
2653
|
Lemgo
|
Vivien
|
F
|
04-098125
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.694
|
1
|
Celler BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013154
|
MX
|
DM
|
2652
|
2654
|
Bode
|
Chiara
|
F
|
04-102998
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.694
|
1
|
BC Bockenem
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053088
|
MX
|
DM
|
2655
|
2655
|
Pape
|
Leonore
|
F
|
16-000339
|
1947
|
O75
|
1.687
|
4
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
MX
|
HM
|
2939
|
2939
|
Thum
|
Martin
|
M
|
02-060385
|
1996
|
O22
|
1.685
|
1
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
MX
|
DM
|
2656
|
2656
|
Mühlum
|
Mareike
|
F
|
02-047528
|
2002
|
O22
|
1.685
|
1
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
MX
|
HM
|
2940
|
2940
|
Dabernig
|
Felix
|
M
|
04-101446
|
2004
|
U22
|
1.684
|
1
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
MX
|
HM
|
2940
|
2941
|
Heidbrecht
|
Luca
|
M
|
08-017617
|
2006
|
U19
|
1.684
|
1
|
1.BC Rathenow (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0075
|
MX
|
HM
|
2940
|
2942
|
Schmodginski
|
Kevin
|
M
|
03-024042
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.684
|
1
|
Möllner SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0034
|
MX
|
DM
|
2657
|
2657
|
Wenzel
|
Marie
|
F
|
08-017618
|
2006
|
U19
|
1.684
|
1
|
1.BC Rathenow (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0075
|
MX
|
DM
|
2657
|
2658
|
Wercker
|
Finja
|
F
|
08-017220
|
2003
|
U22
|
1.684
|
1
|
SC Münster 08
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0122
|
MX
|
HM
|
2943
|
2943
|
Andersen
|
Sören
|
M
|
03-004694
|
1966
|
O55
|
1.680
|
1
|
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0073
|
MX
|
HM
|
2943
|
2944
|
Ribbentrop
|
Detlef
|
M
|
17-036002
|
1968
|
O55
|
1.680
|
1
|
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0036
|
MX
|
HM
|
2943
|
2945
|
Krüger
|
Klaus
|
M
|
08-006530
|
1950
|
O70
|
1.680
|
1
|
BSV Chemie Weißensee
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0041
|
MX
|
HM
|
2943
|
2946
|
Schuldt
|
Dirk
|
M
|
15-000803
|
1971
|
O50
|
1.680
|
1
|
PSC Demmin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0012
|
MX
|
DM
|
2659
|
2659
|
Andersen
|
Petra
|
F
|
03-006876
|
1969
|
O50
|
1.680
|
1
|
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0073
|
MX
|
DM
|
2659
|
2660
|
Grommek
|
Enola
|
F
|
15-001805
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.680
|
1
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
MX
|
DM
|
2659
|
2661
|
Bamberger
|
Kathrin
|
F
|
18-020275
|
1970
|
O50
|
1.680
|
1
|
TSV Arnstadt
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1032
|
MX
|
DM
|
2659
|
2662
|
Stöwsand
|
Angela
|
F
|
15-002123
|
1966
|
O55
|
1.680
|
1
|
PSC Demmin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0012
|
MX
|
DM
|
2663
|
2663
|
Hüser
|
Natalie
|
F
|
07-044937
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.676
|
2
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
MX
|
HM
|
2947
|
2947
|
Mücke
|
Anton
|
M
|
17-095218
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.668
|
1
|
SV Preussen Schönhausen
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0092
|
MX
|
HM
|
2947
|
2948
|
Pohlmann
|
Luis
|
M
|
17-095193
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.668
|
1
|
SV Wallendorf
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0068
|
MX
|
HM
|
2947
|
2949
|
Schmidt
|
Sam
|
M
|
04-102369
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.668
|
1
|
TSV Neuenwalde
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023405
|
MX
|
HM
|
2947
|
2950
|
Runge
|
Tobias
|
M
|
03-023827
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.668
|
1
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0153
|
MX
|
DM
|
2664
|
2664
|
Ahmadi
|
Taban
|
F
|
06-154325
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.668
|
1
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
MX
|
DM
|
2664
|
2665
|
Neumann
|
Hannah Sophie
|
F
|
16-012162
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.668
|
1
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
MX
|
DM
|
2664
|
2666
|
Sanchez Giron
|
Maria
|
F
|
06-154501
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.668
|
1
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
MX
|
DM
|
2664
|
2667
|
Sommer
|
Sarah
|
F
|
08-017138
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.668
|
1
|
Pritzwalker SV (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0074
|
MX
|
DM
|
2664
|
2668
|
Bauer
|
Alma
|
F
|
08-017132
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.668
|
1
|
Pritzwalker SV (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0074
|
MX
|
DM
|
2664
|
2669
|
Trinks
|
Janine
|
F
|
17-096485
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.668
|
1
|
BV Halle
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0056
|
MX
|
DM
|
2664
|
2670
|
Kochalski
|
Amy
|
F
|
17-096486
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.668
|
1
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
MX
|
HM
|
2951
|
2951
|
Faust
|
Christian
|
M
|
01-119904
|
1965
|
O55
|
1.663
|
1
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
MX
|
HM
|
2951
|
2952
|
Petche
|
René
|
M
|
03-019745
|
1955
|
O65
|
1.663
|
1
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0102
|
MX
|
HM
|
2951
|
2953
|
Diekhaus
|
Stephan
|
M
|
01-024931
|
1964
|
O55
|
1.663
|
1
|
SF Sennestadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0137
|
MX
|
HM
|
2951
|
2954
|
Fink
|
Michael
|
M
|
01-033118
|
1966
|
O55
|
1.663
|
1
|
SpVg Langenh.-Wbg.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0471
|
MX
|
DM
|
2671
|
2671
|
Ehling
|
Rita
|
F
|
01-044521
|
1965
|
O55
|
1.663
|
1
|
SpVg Langenh.-Wbg.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0471
|
MX
|
DM
|
2671
|
2672
|
Burfeind
|
Ute
|
F
|
04-013993
|
1967
|
O55
|
1.663
|
1
|
TuS Varrel
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0028
|
MX
|
DM
|
2671
|
2673
|
Diekhaus
|
Brigitte
|
F
|
01-100656
|
1967
|
O55
|
1.663
|
1
|
SF Sennestadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0137
|
MX
|
DM
|
2671
|
2674
|
Honnef
|
Roswitha
|
F
|
01-145243
|
1965
|
O55
|
1.663
|
1
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
MX
|
HM
|
2955
|
2955
|
Hülsmann
|
Leonard
|
M
|
08-016882
|
2004
|
U22
|
1.654
|
1
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
MX
|
HM
|
2955
|
2956
|
Strauss
|
Julian
|
M
|
08-016406
|
2000
|
O22
|
1.654
|
1
|
Köpenicker BC (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0047
|
MX
|
HM
|
2955
|
2957
|
Arnold
|
Daniel
|
M
|
04-090048
|
1988
|
O35
|
1.654
|
1
|
TSV Limmer
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043477
|
MX
|
HM
|
2955
|
2958
|
Kleiner
|
Lukas
|
M
|
04-102159
|
1996
|
O22
|
1.654
|
1
|
SV Blau-Gelb Cuxhaven
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023166
|
MX
|
HM
|
2955
|
2959
|
Müller
|
Mario
|
M
|
16-008646
|
1972
|
O50
|
1.654
|
1
|
SV Tresenwald Machern
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0131
|
MX
|
HM
|
2955
|
2960
|
Liepelt
|
Dirk
|
M
|
08-015111
|
1972
|
O50
|
1.654
|
1
|
Köpenicker BC (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0047
|
MX
|
HM
|
2955
|
2961
|
Mietchen
|
Stefan
|
M
|
08-016775
|
1994
|
O22
|
1.654
|
1
|
VSG Altglienicke (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0057
|
MX
|
HM
|
2955
|
2962
|
Kommrowski
|
Mark
|
M
|
08-015798
|
1991
|
O22
|
1.654
|
1
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
MX
|
HM
|
2955
|
2963
|
Maiwald
|
Maik
|
M
|
04-098385
|
1987
|
O35
|
1.654
|
1
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
MX
|
HM
|
2955
|
2964
|
Kirmse
|
Matthias
|
M
|
16-003968
|
1984
|
O35
|
1.654
|
1
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
MX
|
DM
|
2675
|
2675
|
Ünal
|
Mouna
|
F
|
08-015781
|
1982
|
O40
|
1.654
|
1
|
Charlottenburger TSV
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0016
|
MX
|
DM
|
2675
|
2676
|
Jäck
|
Lisa
|
F
|
04-058759
|
1992
|
O22
|
1.654
|
1
|
VfB Peine
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093418
|
MX
|
DM
|
2675
|
2677
|
Henning
|
Jana
|
F
|
08-015431
|
1975
|
O45
|
1.654
|
1
|
Köpenicker BC (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0047
|
MX
|
DM
|
2675
|
2678
|
Balzereit
|
Nadine
|
F
|
08-012084
|
1993
|
O22
|
1.654
|
1
|
VSG Altglienicke (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0057
|
MX
|
DM
|
2675
|
2679
|
Kupsch
|
Petra
|
F
|
08-016774
|
1964
|
O55
|
1.654
|
1
|
VSG Altglienicke (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0057
|
MX
|
DM
|
2675
|
2680
|
Thomas
|
Annett
|
F
|
16-002442
|
1982
|
O40
|
1.654
|
1
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
MX
|
DM
|
2675
|
2681
|
Fiebig
|
Heidi
|
F
|
16-013111
|
1985
|
O35
|
1.654
|
1
|
SV Tresenwald Machern
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0131
|
MX
|
DM
|
2675
|
2682
|
Shin
|
Hyowon
|
F
|
04-098384
|
1982
|
O40
|
1.654
|
1
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
MX
|
DM
|
2675
|
2683
|
Niemann
|
Lisa
|
F
|
04-097454
|
2003
|
U22
|
1.654
|
1
|
SV Blau-Gelb Cuxhaven
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023166
|
MX
|
DM
|
2684
|
2684
|
Hoppe
|
Renate
|
F
|
14-000148
|
1943
|
O75
|
1.624
|
3
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
MX
|
HM
|
2965
|
2965
|
Mohan
|
Ajay Mohan
|
M
|
08-015878
|
1993
|
O22
|
1.604
|
1
|
TV Hechtsheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0091
|
MX
|
HM
|
2965
|
2966
|
Baumgart
|
Louis
|
M
|
16-010940
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.604
|
1
|
BV Hoyerswerda
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0321
|
MX
|
HM
|
2965
|
2967
|
Stangl
|
Tim
|
M
|
05-067404
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.604
|
1
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
MX
|
HM
|
2965
|
2968
|
Qiao
|
Boyan
|
M
|
01-156154
|
1992
|
O22
|
1.604
|
1
|
DSC Kaiserberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0041
|
MX
|
HM
|
2965
|
2969
|
Seidel
|
Martin
|
M
|
01-124970
|
1980
|
O40
|
1.604
|
1
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
MX
|
DM
|
2685
|
2685
|
Sperr
|
Antonia
|
F
|
02-060614
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.604
|
1
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
DM
|
2685
|
2686
|
Kulaczkowski
|
Louisa
|
F
|
04-078237
|
1997
|
O22
|
1.604
|
1
|
DSC Kaiserberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0041
|
MX
|
DM
|
2685
|
2687
|
Masuth
|
Rike
|
F
|
01-149826
|
2001
|
O22
|
1.604
|
1
|
VfL Bochum Badm.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0976
|
MX
|
HM
|
2970
|
2970
|
Blümel
|
Udo
|
M
|
10-004483
|
1961
|
O60
|
1.593
|
1
|
BC Niederlützingen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0530
|
MX
|
HM
|
2970
|
2971
|
Cords-Michalzik
|
Detlef
|
M
|
01-028740
|
1960
|
O60
|
1.593
|
1
|
TuS RW Wuppertal
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0138
|
MX
|
HM
|
2970
|
2972
|
Englert
|
Arndt
|
M
|
05-008736
|
1957
|
O65
|
1.593
|
1
|
TSV Löchgau
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0337
|
MX
|
HM
|
2970
|
2973
|
Koburger
|
Uwe
|
M
|
18-001755
|
1961
|
O60
|
1.593
|
1
|
TSV Arnstadt
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1032
|
MX
|
HM
|
2970
|
2974
|
Burg
|
Engelbert
|
M
|
07-010779
|
1953
|
O70
|
1.593
|
1
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
MX
|
HM
|
2970
|
2975
|
Schäfer
|
Elmar
|
M
|
02-050447
|
1962
|
O60
|
1.593
|
1
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
MX
|
HM
|
2970
|
2976
|
Schelp
|
Ulrich
|
M
|
01-015869
|
1956
|
O65
|
1.593
|
1
|
TV Blomberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0102
|
MX
|
DM
|
2688
|
2688
|
Anderl
|
Christine
|
F
|
02-031684
|
1959
|
O60
|
1.593
|
1
|
BV Kassel
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41308
|
MX
|
DM
|
2688
|
2689
|
Richau
|
Claudia
|
F
|
01-038878
|
1959
|
O60
|
1.593
|
1
|
TV Blomberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0102
|
MX
|
HM
|
2977
|
2977
|
Breuning
|
Erik
|
M
|
09-010078
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.588
|
1
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
MX
|
DM
|
2690
|
2690
|
Bartel
|
Eva
|
F
|
07-043420
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.588
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
MX
|
HM
|
2978
|
2978
|
Nowak
|
Bernd
|
M
|
17-040008
|
1962
|
O60
|
1.575
|
1
|
SSV Landsberg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0040
|
MX
|
DM
|
2691
|
2691
|
Zimmermann
|
Christa
|
F
|
05-035539
|
1955
|
O65
|
1.575
|
1
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
MX
|
DM
|
2691
|
2692
|
Gökser
|
Silvia
|
F
|
17-040003
|
1961
|
O60
|
1.575
|
1
|
SSV Landsberg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0040
|
MX
|
DM
|
2691
|
2693
|
Krause
|
Silke
|
F
|
16-005266
|
1968
|
O55
|
1.575
|
1
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
MX
|
HM
|
2979
|
2979
|
Schramm
|
Christoph
|
M
|
04-089675
|
1993
|
O22
|
1.544
|
1
|
SV Blau-Gelb Cuxhaven
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023166
|
MX
|
DM
|
2694
|
2694
|
Dibowski
|
Anika
|
F
|
04-094140
|
1998
|
O22
|
1.544
|
1
|
SV Blau-Gelb Cuxhaven
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023166
|
MX
|
HM
|
2980
|
2980
|
Bartsch
|
Michael
|
M
|
16-001015
|
1960
|
O60
|
1.540
|
1
|
1.BV Görlitz
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0402
|
MX
|
HM
|
2980
|
2981
|
Wolf
|
Paul-Lennart
|
M
|
18-020026
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.540
|
1
|
BSV Meuselwitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2027
|
MX
|
HM
|
2980
|
2982
|
Goroncy
|
Florian
|
M
|
08-015762
|
1971
|
O50
|
1.540
|
1
|
DIBVM (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0005
|
MX
|
HM
|
2980
|
2983
|
Pankuy
|
Sarayut
|
M
|
08-011622
|
1977
|
O45
|
1.540
|
1
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
MX
|
HM
|
2980
|
2984
|
Sager
|
Leonard
|
M
|
01-162708
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.540
|
1
|
BSC Lüdenscheid
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0139
|
MX
|
HM
|
2980
|
2985
|
Turschner
|
Leon
|
M
|
02-062423
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.540
|
1
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
MX
|
HM
|
2980
|
2986
|
Michels
|
Ferdinand
|
M
|
17-096283
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.540
|
1
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
MX
|
HM
|
2980
|
2987
|
Fichtner
|
Moritz
|
M
|
03-022777
|
2007
|
U19
|
1.540
|
1
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
MX
|
HM
|
2980
|
2988
|
Strauß
|
Harald
|
M
|
07-014479
|
1967
|
O55
|
1.540
|
1
|
TSV Nördlingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0305
|
MX
|
DM
|
2695
|
2695
|
Bielefeld
|
Lina Marie
|
F
|
02-060720
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.540
|
1
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
MX
|
DM
|
2695
|
2696
|
Wölk
|
Christa
|
F
|
08-007984
|
1967
|
O55
|
1.540
|
1
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
MX
|
DM
|
2695
|
2697
|
Strauß
|
Claudia
|
F
|
07-014480
|
1968
|
O55
|
1.540
|
1
|
TSV Nördlingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0305
|
MX
|
HM
|
2989
|
2989
|
Barran
|
Toni
|
M
|
16-012477
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.524
|
1
|
ATV Volkmarsdorf
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0125
|
MX
|
DM
|
2698
|
2698
|
Görtz
|
Greta
|
F
|
01-160524
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.524
|
1
|
PSV Gelsenk.-Buer
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0013
|
MX
|
HM
|
2990
|
2990
|
Kubon
|
Johnny
|
M
|
17-096282
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.502
|
1
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
MX
|
HM
|
2991
|
2991
|
Frank
|
Ben
|
M
|
07-044923
|
2008
|
U17
|
1.483
|
1
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
MX
|
HM
|
2991
|
2992
|
Weber
|
Lukas
|
M
|
07-046185
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.483
|
1
|
TSV Allersberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0003
|
MX
|
HM
|
2991
|
2993
|
Jörns
|
Bastian
|
M
|
04-103543
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.483
|
1
|
BC Bockenem
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053088
|
MX
|
DM
|
2699
|
2699
|
Gerl
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
07-046187
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.483
|
1
|
TSV Allersberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0003
|
MX
|
DM
|
2699
|
2700
|
Puhst
|
Emily
|
F
|
04-103000
|
2009
|
U17
|
1.483
|
1
|
BC Bockenem
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053088
|
MX
|
HM
|
2994
|
2994
|
Wawrzyn
|
Ingo
|
M
|
06-012837
|
1964
|
O55
|
1.476
|
1
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
MX
|
HM
|
2994
|
2995
|
Lindhorst
|
Fabian
|
M
|
04-064461
|
1991
|
O22
|
1.476
|
1
|
MTV Lübeck
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0148
|
MX
|
HM
|
2994
|
2996
|
Menge
|
Frank
|
M
|
03-003093
|
1968
|
O55
|
1.476
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
MX
|