DM
|
968
|
968
|
Watzlawik
|
Lara-Michelle
|
F
|
17-003065
|
2003
|
U22
|
11.912
|
2
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
MX
|
HM
|
1004
|
1004
|
Hoffmann
|
Lars
|
M
|
02-016780
|
1976
|
O45
|
11.900
|
3
|
TSV Stadtallendorf
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10178
|
MX
|
DM
|
969
|
969
|
Paulsen
|
Catrin
|
F
|
03-006781
|
1974
|
O45
|
11.900
|
2
|
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0073
|
MX
|
DM
|
969
|
970
|
Hoos
|
Katja
|
F
|
02-038535
|
1971
|
O50
|
11.900
|
3
|
TSV Stadtallendorf
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10178
|
MX
|
HM
|
1005
|
1005
|
Saysombath
|
Yen
|
M
|
13-006977
|
1973
|
O50
|
11.888
|
2
|
SVK Blieskastel/Zweibrücken
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14105
|
MX
|
DM
|
971
|
971
|
Zehender
|
Theresa
|
F
|
07-045120
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.873
|
7
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
MX
|
DM
|
972
|
972
|
Scholz
|
Jana
|
F
|
16-005878
|
1993
|
O22
|
11.871
|
2
|
SG Bräunsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0213
|
MX
|
DM
|
973
|
973
|
Grabowski
|
Sina
|
F
|
01-143262
|
2003
|
U22
|
11.870
|
3
|
Oldenburger TB
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3113119
|
MX
|
DM
|
974
|
974
|
Zacharias
|
Stephanie
|
F
|
16-004215
|
1985
|
O35
|
11.856
|
3
|
BV Halle
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0056
|
MX
|
DM
|
975
|
975
|
Kaid
|
Lina
|
F
|
09-009560
|
2007
|
U19
|
11.854
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
MX
|
DM
|
976
|
976
|
Neuss
|
Livia
|
F
|
01-157939
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.830
|
3
|
BSC Büderich
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0257
|
MX
|
DM
|
977
|
977
|
Bender
|
Heidi
|
F
|
01-082750
|
1957
|
O65
|
11.813
|
4
|
SG Ddorf-Unterrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0797
|
MX
|
DM
|
977
|
978
|
Haberkorn
|
Franziska
|
F
|
07-041085
|
2006
|
U19
|
11.813
|
2
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
MX
|
HM
|
1006
|
1006
|
Kienle
|
Fabio
|
M
|
07-041808
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.808
|
6
|
TV Immenstadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0084
|
MX
|
HM
|
1007
|
1007
|
Sargsyan
|
David
|
M
|
04-097189
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.783
|
3
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
MX
|
DM
|
979
|
979
|
Ripper
|
Gesine
|
F
|
08-016782
|
1966
|
O55
|
11.776
|
5
|
VSG Altglienicke (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0057
|
MX
|
HM
|
1008
|
1008
|
Fiebig
|
Fred
|
M
|
04-054834
|
1961
|
O60
|
11.761
|
6
|
MTV Vechelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093188
|
MX
|
DM
|
980
|
980
|
Fiebig
|
Christa
|
F
|
04-037757
|
1961
|
O60
|
11.761
|
6
|
SV Lengede
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093013
|
MX
|
DM
|
981
|
981
|
Bleymehl-Schley
|
Sigrid
|
F
|
13-001188
|
1961
|
O60
|
11.760
|
5
|
TuS Wiebelskirchen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14195
|
MX
|
DM
|
982
|
982
|
Witkenkamp
|
Claudia
|
F
|
01-053404
|
1975
|
O45
|
11.725
|
3
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
MX
|
DM
|
983
|
983
|
Wiesner
|
Janine
|
F
|
04-098087
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.687
|
3
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
MX
|
HM
|
1009
|
1009
|
Krain
|
Elias
|
M
|
16-010525
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.678
|
3
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
MX
|
HM
|
1010
|
1010
|
Goedicke
|
Niels
|
M
|
13-011650
|
2004
|
U22
|
11.667
|
1
|
SSV Heiligenwald
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14121
|
MX
|
HM
|
1010
|
1011
|
Lohmann
|
Lionel
|
M
|
01-154221
|
1989
|
O22
|
11.667
|
2
|
SC Münster 08
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0122
|
MX
|
HM
|
1010
|
1012
|
Heinz
|
Nicola
|
M
|
13-009603
|
1991
|
O22
|
11.667
|
1
|
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0097
|
MX
|
DM
|
984
|
984
|
Mörschel
|
Lisa
|
F
|
13-011644
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.667
|
1
|
TuS Wiebelskirchen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14195
|
MX
|
DM
|
984
|
985
|
Moßmann
|
Kristina
|
F
|
11-007710
|
2000
|
O22
|
11.667
|
1
|
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0097
|
MX
|
DM
|
984
|
986
|
Jachmich
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-122842
|
1997
|
O22
|
11.667
|
2
|
SC Münster 08
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0122
|
MX
|
DM
|
984
|
987
|
Veldmann
|
Kira
|
F
|
04-062358
|
1995
|
O22
|
11.667
|
1
|
TV Metjendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3013300
|
MX
|
HM
|
1013
|
1013
|
Englich
|
Leroy
|
M
|
04-095932
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.666
|
3
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
MX
|
HM
|
1013
|
1014
|
Vogel
|
Martin
|
M
|
16-006612
|
1996
|
O22
|
11.666
|
1
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
MX
|
HM
|
1013
|
1015
|
Stolz
|
Johannes
|
M
|
16-003643
|
1986
|
O35
|
11.666
|
1
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
MX
|
DM
|
988
|
988
|
Reu
|
Patricia
|
F
|
04-089813
|
2002
|
O22
|
11.666
|
1
|
TuS Schwinde
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4032955
|
MX
|
DM
|
988
|
989
|
Steffen
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-136514
|
2002
|
O22
|
11.666
|
1
|
1.CfB Köln
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0033
|
MX
|
DM
|
988
|
990
|
Hübner
|
Anja
|
F
|
16-005349
|
1992
|
O22
|
11.666
|
1
|
TSV Niederwürschnitz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0202
|
MX
|
HM
|
1016
|
1016
|
Oberpichler
|
Ben Mathias
|
M
|
01-148849
|
2002
|
O22
|
11.638
|
1
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
MX
|
HM
|
1016
|
1017
|
Breitkreutz
|
Bjarne
|
M
|
01-129655
|
2002
|
O22
|
11.638
|
1
|
BC Hohenlimburg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0324
|
MX
|
HM
|
1016
|
1018
|
Ziermer
|
Gerald
|
M
|
14-000705
|
1960
|
O60
|
11.638
|
5
|
Usinger TSG
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31168
|
MX
|
HM
|
1016
|
1019
|
Steinwart
|
Theo
|
M
|
01-140087
|
2003
|
U22
|
11.638
|
1
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
MX
|
HM
|
1016
|
1020
|
Kausträter
|
Jonas
|
M
|
01-134032
|
2003
|
U22
|
11.638
|
1
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
MX
|
DM
|
991
|
991
|
Franck
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-136325
|
2001
|
O22
|
11.638
|
1
|
TSV Hertha Walheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0275
|
MX
|
DM
|
992
|
992
|
Nieratschker
|
Michaela
|
F
|
05-061805
|
2006
|
U19
|
11.637
|
2
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
MX
|
DM
|
993
|
993
|
Schaller
|
Manuela
|
F
|
05-006107
|
1968
|
O55
|
11.635
|
3
|
TV Mannheim-Neckarau
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0028
|
MX
|
HM
|
1021
|
1021
|
Presber
|
Robert
|
M
|
02-039416
|
1993
|
O22
|
11.632
|
2
|
TV Wehen
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40115
|
MX
|
HM
|
1022
|
1022
|
Häuser
|
Paul
|
M
|
02-054667
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.631
|
3
|
TV Wehen
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40115
|
MX
|
DM
|
994
|
994
|
Flemming
|
Linda
|
F
|
16-011797
|
2003
|
U22
|
11.629
|
3
|
SV Glückauf Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0116
|
MX
|
DM
|
995
|
995
|
Mütz
|
Antonia
|
F
|
05-058696
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.626
|
4
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
MX
|
DM
|
996
|
996
|
Dollansky
|
Jana
|
F
|
07-044072
|
2002
|
O22
|
11.611
|
2
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0259
|
MX
|
DM
|
997
|
997
|
Stolt
|
Kristin
|
F
|
03-017585
|
1990
|
O22
|
11.608
|
2
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
MX
|
HM
|
1023
|
1023
|
Poly
|
Abin
|
M
|
17-096382
|
1999
|
O22
|
11.606
|
3
|
SV Union Heyrothsberge
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0020
|
MX
|
HM
|
1024
|
1024
|
Leitner
|
Florian
|
M
|
07-042125
|
2007
|
U19
|
11.597
|
6
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
MX
|
DM
|
998
|
998
|
Kiefer
|
Marlies
|
F
|
16-000333
|
1957
|
O65
|
11.594
|
6
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
MX
|
DM
|
999
|
999
|
Wendrock
|
Klara
|
F
|
16-009012
|
2002
|
O22
|
11.564
|
2
|
SV Sachsenring H.-E.
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0225
|
MX
|
HM
|
1025
|
1025
|
Gust
|
Domenic
|
M
|
01-145616
|
1999
|
O22
|
11.557
|
3
|
TV Hoffn.Littfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0317
|
MX
|
DM
|
1000
|
1000
|
Schulz
|
Silvia
|
F
|
01-144048
|
2001
|
O22
|
11.557
|
3
|
TV Hoffn.Littfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0317
|
MX
|
HM
|
1026
|
1026
|
Glaschke
|
Ronald
|
M
|
08-005782
|
1968
|
O55
|
11.550
|
2
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
MX
|
DM
|
1001
|
1001
|
Shust
|
Alina
|
F
|
06-153332
|
1988
|
O35
|
11.527
|
3
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0012
|
MX
|
HM
|
1027
|
1027
|
Kmiecik
|
Niklas
|
M
|
04-075958
|
1996
|
O22
|
11.522
|
2
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
MX
|
HM
|
1028
|
1028
|
Wandelt
|
Niklas
|
M
|
04-098127
|
2007
|
U19
|
11.521
|
4
|
VfB Fallersleben
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123235
|
MX
|
DM
|
1002
|
1002
|
Conrad
|
Paulin-Sophie
|
F
|
08-014976
|
2004
|
U22
|
11.510
|
3
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
MX
|
HM
|
1029
|
1029
|
Pasler
|
Wolfgang
|
M
|
16-000504
|
1957
|
O65
|
11.507
|
8
|
BV Annaberg-Buchholz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0227
|
MX
|
HM
|
1030
|
1030
|
Kühn
|
Florian
|
M
|
06-152264
|
2000
|
O22
|
11.505
|
4
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
MX
|
HM
|
1031
|
1031
|
Nagel
|
Adrian
|
M
|
03-022744
|
2003
|
U22
|
11.492
|
2
|
SC Itzehoe
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0274
|
MX
|
DM
|
1003
|
1003
|
Martin
|
Christina
|
F
|
07-039734
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.486
|
3
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
MX
|
HM
|
1032
|
1032
|
Schäfer
|
Marvin
|
M
|
05-057273
|
1999
|
O22
|
11.470
|
2
|
PS Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0190
|
MX
|
DM
|
1004
|
1004
|
Heisig
|
Luzie
|
F
|
05-052729
|
1994
|
O22
|
11.470
|
2
|
PS Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0190
|
MX
|
DM
|
1005
|
1005
|
Kämpfer
|
Constanze
|
F
|
17-062013
|
1982
|
O40
|
11.462
|
3
|
SG Eintracht Ebendorf
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0089
|
MX
|
HM
|
1033
|
1033
|
Kühne
|
Detlef
|
M
|
16-011353
|
1964
|
O55
|
11.441
|
4
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
MX
|
HM
|
1034
|
1034
|
Kruthoff
|
Jakob
|
M
|
13-012650
|
2007
|
U19
|
11.433
|
3
|
TV Homburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14125
|
MX
|
DM
|
1006
|
1006
|
Schornstein
|
Merle
|
F
|
01-144046
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.419
|
2
|
TV Olpe
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0472
|
MX
|
DM
|
1007
|
1007
|
Liebau
|
Svenja
|
F
|
07-039363
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.406
|
2
|
TV Neugablonz
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0149
|
MX
|
HM
|
1035
|
1035
|
Petelka
|
Timon
|
M
|
16-012121
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.396
|
5
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
MX
|
HM
|
1036
|
1036
|
Kim
|
Oliver
|
M
|
16-012995
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.394
|
5
|
1.BV Görlitz
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0402
|
MX
|
DM
|
1008
|
1008
|
Schierwagen
|
Tamina
|
F
|
16-011813
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.394
|
6
|
1.BV Görlitz
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0402
|
MX
|
HM
|
1037
|
1037
|
Monden
|
Tristan
|
M
|
01-135007
|
1997
|
O22
|
11.383
|
2
|
TV Datteln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0372
|
MX
|
HM
|
1038
|
1038
|
Burger
|
Lukas
|
M
|
05-031029
|
1996
|
O22
|
11.375
|
1
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
MX
|
HM
|
1038
|
1039
|
Becker
|
Ulrich
|
M
|
10-004752
|
1979
|
O40
|
11.375
|
1
|
BC Niederlützingen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0530
|
MX
|
HM
|
1038
|
1040
|
Schlüter
|
Christian
|
M
|
04-033566
|
1983
|
O40
|
11.375
|
1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
MX
|
HM
|
1038
|
1041
|
Overhoff
|
Johannes
|
M
|
01-157118
|
2006
|
U19
|
11.375
|
2
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
MX
|
HM
|
1038
|
1042
|
Köster
|
Markus
|
M
|
08-007334
|
1985
|
O35
|
11.375
|
1
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
MX
|
HM
|
1038
|
1043
|
Flemming
|
Patrick
|
M
|
16-005053
|
1992
|
O22
|
11.375
|
1
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
MX
|
HM
|
1038
|
1044
|
Pöckelmann
|
Marco
|
M
|
01-128810
|
1970
|
O50
|
11.375
|
1
|
BC Hohenlimburg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0324
|
MX
|
HM
|
1038
|
1045
|
Geisenhofer
|
Markus
|
M
|
05-028307
|
1989
|
O22
|
11.375
|
1
|
TV Dillingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0038
|
MX
|
HM
|
1038
|
1046
|
Sieklinski
|
Jakob
|
M
|
02-021846
|
1984
|
O35
|
11.375
|
1
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
MX
|
HM
|
1038
|
1047
|
Buchwald
|
Alexander
|
M
|
01-093091
|
1984
|
O35
|
11.375
|
1
|
TuS Ein. Bielefeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0050
|
MX
|
HM
|
1038
|
1048
|
Maierhofer
|
Markus
|
M
|
07-032578
|
1996
|
O22
|
11.375
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
MX
|
DM
|
1009
|
1009
|
Zimmermann
|
Patraporn
|
F
|
10-007230
|
1985
|
O35
|
11.375
|
1
|
BC Niederlützingen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0530
|
MX
|
DM
|
1009
|
1010
|
Venhoff
|
Marie
|
F
|
01-150374
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.375
|
2
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
MX
|
DM
|
1009
|
1011
|
Hornstein
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-035478
|
1999
|
O22
|
11.375
|
1
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
MX
|
DM
|
1009
|
1012
|
Stadler
|
Annabel
|
F
|
01-139201
|
1988
|
O35
|
11.375
|
1
|
BC Hohenlimburg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0324
|
MX
|
DM
|
1009
|
1013
|
Nicholls
|
Victoria
|
F
|
08-011330
|
1986
|
O35
|
11.375
|
1
|
TSV B/W Röhrsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0210
|
MX
|
DM
|
1009
|
1014
|
Weide
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-082020
|
1986
|
O35
|
11.375
|
1
|
BC 89 Bottrop
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0596
|
MX
|
DM
|
1009
|
1015
|
Klinke
|
Miriam
|
F
|
02-013396
|
1976
|
O45
|
11.375
|
1
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
MX
|
DM
|
1016
|
1016
|
Blankenstein
|
Eva-Lotta
|
F
|
08-016917
|
1990
|
O22
|
11.359
|
5
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
MX
|
DM
|
1017
|
1017
|
Hoffmeister
|
Alexandra
|
F
|
09-008160
|
1998
|
O22
|
11.317
|
2
|
TG Camberg
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-14017
|
MX
|
DM
|
1018
|
1018
|
Hoffmann
|
Leonie
|
F
|
03-023267
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.303
|
8
|
SSV Schafflund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0224
|
MX
|
HM
|
1049
|
1049
|
Mönchhalfen
|
Arne
|
M
|
01-135240
|
1985
|
O35
|
11.302
|
2
|
TuS Sax. Münster
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0548
|
MX
|
DM
|
1019
|
1019
|
Guder
|
Mareike
|
F
|
04-073829
|
1997
|
O22
|
11.302
|
2
|
TuS Schwinde
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4032955
|
MX
|
DM
|
1019
|
1020
|
Twilling
|
Johanna
|
F
|
01-140974
|
1997
|
O22
|
11.302
|
2
|
TuS Sax. Münster
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0548
|
MX
|
DM
|
1021
|
1021
|
Schmidt
|
Edeltraud
|
F
|
08-007719
|
1953
|
O70
|
11.295
|
6
|
WSV Germania (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0071
|
MX
|
HM
|
1050
|
1050
|
Schebesch
|
Marc
|
M
|
05-058312
|
1998
|
O22
|
11.231
|
2
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
MX
|
DM
|
1022
|
1022
|
Kuhfs
|
Jenny
|
F
|
10-009971
|
1996
|
O22
|
11.231
|
2
|
PSV Reutlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0167
|
MX
|
DM
|
1023
|
1023
|
Virzi
|
Milena
|
F
|
02-050604
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.214
|
3
|
BC Steinenstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0387
|
MX
|
HM
|
1051
|
1051
|
Schickart
|
Jonas
|
M
|
17-003066
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.212
|
2
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
MX
|
DM
|
1024
|
1024
|
Pongratz
|
Maria
|
F
|
07-044361
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.208
|
6
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
MX
|
DM
|
1025
|
1025
|
Dahlem
|
Lisa
|
F
|
06-153640
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.202
|
4
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
MX
|
DM
|
1026
|
1026
|
Jordan
|
Selina
|
F
|
02-056344
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.201
|
4
|
TBC Eltville
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-39013
|
MX
|
HM
|
1052
|
1052
|
Schulz
|
Alexander
|
M
|
06-010262
|
1975
|
O45
|
11.200
|
2
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
MX
|
HM
|
1052
|
1053
|
Neumann
|
Robert
|
M
|
01-020924
|
1967
|
O55
|
11.200
|
1
|
Buxtehuder SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093504
|
MX
|
DM
|
1027
|
1027
|
Khilchenko
|
Lisa
|
F
|
06-153002
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.200
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
MX
|
DM
|
1027
|
1028
|
Bender
|
Kim
|
F
|
13-010647
|
1996
|
O22
|
11.200
|
1
|
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0097
|
MX
|
DM
|
1027
|
1029
|
Amano
|
Yuki
|
F
|
11-060818
|
1984
|
O35
|
11.200
|
1
|
1. BCW Hütschenhausen
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0004
|
MX
|
HM
|
1054
|
1054
|
Sattel
|
Eric
|
M
|
18-002371
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.193
|
3
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
MX
|
HM
|
1055
|
1055
|
Queisser
|
Liam
|
M
|
07-042229
|
2007
|
U19
|
11.179
|
4
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
MX
|
HM
|
1056
|
1056
|
Wolf
|
Felix
|
M
|
03-021804
|
2006
|
U19
|
11.165
|
3
|
TSV Munkbrarup
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0086
|
MX
|
HM
|
1057
|
1057
|
Schürmann
|
Marc
|
M
|
01-067340
|
1979
|
O40
|
11.158
|
2
|
B-T Baesweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0676
|
MX
|
DM
|
1030
|
1030
|
Fehlhaber
|
Anne
|
F
|
01-157850
|
2004
|
U22
|
11.158
|
2
|
B-T Baesweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0676
|
MX
|
DM
|
1031
|
1031
|
Scheele
|
Elisa
|
F
|
02-046210
|
2004
|
U22
|
11.135
|
2
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
MX
|
HM
|
1058
|
1058
|
Schmidt
|
Cedric
|
M
|
16-011218
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.133
|
4
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
MX
|
DM
|
1032
|
1032
|
Wippich
|
Merle
|
F
|
16-012606
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.133
|
4
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
MX
|
HM
|
1059
|
1059
|
Runden
|
Christoph
|
M
|
04-063675
|
1991
|
O22
|
11.130
|
3
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
MX
|
HM
|
1060
|
1060
|
Megges
|
Stephen
|
M
|
15-000085
|
1967
|
O55
|
11.124
|
3
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
MX
|
HM
|
1061
|
1061
|
Schürrlein
|
Marc
|
M
|
07-044812
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.113
|
2
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
MX
|
DM
|
1033
|
1033
|
Frese
|
Marie
|
F
|
04-091554
|
2003
|
U22
|
11.113
|
2
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
MX
|
HM
|
1062
|
1062
|
Saagjan
|
Arman
|
M
|
18-001728
|
1996
|
O22
|
11.112
|
2
|
USV Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2046
|
MX
|
DM
|
1034
|
1034
|
Zdravkovic
|
Natalija
|
F
|
05-061929
|
2006
|
U19
|
11.112
|
3
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
MX
|
DM
|
1035
|
1035
|
Meyer
|
Pauline
|
F
|
04-101464
|
2004
|
U22
|
11.109
|
3
|
TV Cloppenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033276
|
MX
|
HM
|
1063
|
1063
|
Berthold
|
Holger
|
M
|
01-144835
|
1993
|
O22
|
11.098
|
2
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
MX
|
DM
|
1036
|
1036
|
Usslar
|
Michelle
|
F
|
08-013014
|
1998
|
O22
|
11.098
|
2
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
MX
|
HM
|
1064
|
1064
|
Mensink
|
Jonte
|
M
|
04-096736
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.095
|
4
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
MX
|
DM
|
1037
|
1037
|
Aßmann
|
Beatrice
|
F
|
15-000370
|
1981
|
O40
|
11.084
|
3
|
Farmsener TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0015
|
MX
|
HM
|
1065
|
1065
|
Hahnfeld
|
Kevin
|
M
|
08-011047
|
1990
|
O22
|
11.069
|
3
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
MX
|
HM
|
1065
|
1066
|
Oktay
|
Salih
|
M
|
01-163815
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.069
|
4
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
MX
|
DM
|
1038
|
1038
|
Sprafke
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-159582
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.069
|
4
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
MX
|
DM
|
1038
|
1039
|
Wending
|
Jennifer
|
F
|
04-089499
|
1994
|
O22
|
11.069
|
2
|
BC 82 Osnabrück
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3133265
|
MX
|
HM
|
1067
|
1067
|
Funk
|
Florian
|
M
|
02-034062
|
1988
|
O35
|
11.030
|
2
|
TV Wehen
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40115
|
MX
|
HM
|
1067
|
1068
|
Link
|
Jonathan
|
M
|
05-042389
|
1996
|
O22
|
11.030
|
2
|
TV Lauffen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0140
|
MX
|
DM
|
1040
|
1040
|
Heinz
|
Julia
|
F
|
05-042393
|
1995
|
O22
|
11.030
|
2
|
TV Lauffen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0140
|
MX
|
HM
|
1069
|
1069
|
Schumann
|
Stephan
|
M
|
04-060118
|
1968
|
O55
|
11.026
|
4
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073395
|
MX
|
HM
|
1070
|
1070
|
Wysocki
|
Patrick
|
M
|
15-000555
|
1985
|
O35
|
11.025
|
2
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
MX
|
HM
|
1070
|
1071
|
Joppien
|
Björn
|
M
|
01-048639
|
1981
|
O40
|
11.025
|
2
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
MX
|
HM
|
1070
|
1072
|
Pril
|
Christian
|
M
|
15-001972
|
2007
|
U19
|
11.025
|
2
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
MX
|
DM
|
1041
|
1041
|
Joppien
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
01-164357
|
1982
|
O40
|
11.025
|
2
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
MX
|
HM
|
1073
|
1073
|
Franke
|
Lukas
|
M
|
01-093627
|
1987
|
O35
|
11.010
|
3
|
SV Hamminkeln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0400
|
MX
|
DM
|
1042
|
1042
|
Kadler
|
Lavina
|
F
|
17-068058
|
2007
|
U19
|
11.008
|
3
|
SV Wallendorf
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0068
|
MX
|
DM
|
1043
|
1043
|
Schaaf
|
Gina Luisa
|
F
|
17-056047
|
1999
|
O22
|
10.981
|
2
|
BV Halle
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0056
|
MX
|
HM
|
1074
|
1074
|
Bögelein
|
Kilian
|
M
|
07-044314
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.972
|
4
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
MX
|
HM
|
1075
|
1075
|
Kleinschmidt
|
Connor
|
M
|
01-156656
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.941
|
5
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
MX
|
DM
|
1044
|
1044
|
Brooksiek
|
Janne
|
F
|
04-099160
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.941
|
6
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
MX
|
HM
|
1076
|
1076
|
Faber
|
Andreas
|
M
|
01-127317
|
1997
|
O22
|
10.938
|
1
|
BC Hohenlimburg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0324
|
MX
|
HM
|
1076
|
1077
|
Wissing
|
Philipp
|
M
|
01-146570
|
1998
|
O22
|
10.938
|
2
|
DJK BW Friesdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0132
|
MX
|
DM
|
1045
|
1045
|
Schaefer
|
Carolin
|
F
|
01-139226
|
2002
|
O22
|
10.938
|
1
|
BC Hohenlimburg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0324
|
MX
|
DM
|
1045
|
1046
|
Ku
|
Cindy
|
F
|
01-129210
|
1995
|
O22
|
10.938
|
2
|
DJK BW Friesdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0132
|
MX
|
HM
|
1078
|
1078
|
Tembrink
|
Ole
|
M
|
01-157748
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.937
|
2
|
1.BC/TuB Bocholt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0281
|
MX
|
HM
|
1078
|
1079
|
Schupp
|
Nikolaus
|
M
|
02-051547
|
2004
|
U22
|
10.937
|
2
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
MX
|
DM
|
1047
|
1047
|
Poloziuk
|
Yulia
|
F
|
06-154273
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.919
|
8
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
MX
|
HM
|
1080
|
1080
|
Rassol
|
Hakim
|
M
|
16-004122
|
1973
|
O50
|
10.915
|
3
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
MX
|
HM
|
1081
|
1081
|
Stenzel
|
Till
|
M
|
02-056853
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.909
|
3
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
HM
|
1081
|
1082
|
Kruse
|
Jan
|
M
|
01-130154
|
1999
|
O22
|
10.909
|
2
|
Arminia Eilendorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0617
|
MX
|
DM
|
1048
|
1048
|
Lamers
|
Lisa
|
F
|
01-117832
|
1993
|
O22
|
10.909
|
2
|
TVE Heinsberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0379
|
MX
|
DM
|
1048
|
1049
|
Twesten
|
Elsa
|
F
|
04-093791
|
2003
|
U22
|
10.909
|
2
|
VfL Lüneburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053155
|
MX
|
DM
|
1048
|
1050
|
Hesse
|
Theresa
|
F
|
02-060611
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.909
|
3
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
DM
|
1051
|
1051
|
Paulsdorff
|
Lea
|
F
|
03-017154
|
1993
|
O22
|
10.908
|
3
|
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0013
|
MX
|
HM
|
1083
|
1083
|
Daßler
|
Thomas
|
M
|
18-000770
|
1986
|
O35
|
10.907
|
2
|
SV 1975 Zeulenroda
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2014
|
MX
|
HM
|
1084
|
1084
|
Bösl
|
Paul
|
M
|
10-001346
|
1958
|
O65
|
10.904
|
6
|
KSV Baunatal
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41002
|
MX
|
HM
|
1084
|
1085
|
Apfelbacher
|
Moritz
|
M
|
05-067508
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.904
|
3
|
VfB Friedrichshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0012
|
MX
|
DM
|
1052
|
1052
|
Egatenmaier
|
Janneke
|
F
|
05-064766
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.904
|
3
|
SV Primisweiler
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0086
|
MX
|
HM
|
1086
|
1086
|
Rathmann
|
Jörg
|
M
|
09-007845
|
1965
|
O55
|
10.881
|
3
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0045
|
MX
|
HM
|
1087
|
1087
|
Storck
|
Ben
|
M
|
09-009890
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.868
|
3
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
MX
|
HM
|
1088
|
1088
|
Zimmermann
|
Til
|
M
|
16-010924
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.865
|
8
|
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0339
|
MX
|
HM
|
1089
|
1089
|
Xu
|
Zhongdi
|
M
|
08-012459
|
1994
|
O22
|
10.864
|
2
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
MX
|
DM
|
1053
|
1053
|
Winter
|
Carmen
|
F
|
07-033668
|
1984
|
O35
|
10.850
|
2
|
TV Dillingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0038
|
MX
|
DM
|
1054
|
1054
|
Kunig
|
Selin
|
F
|
02-057730
|
2005
|
U22
|
10.831
|
3
|
PSV GW Wiesbaden
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38117
|
MX
|
HM
|
1090
|
1090
|
Glaß
|
Danny
|
M
|
16-001217
|
1980
|
O40
|
10.828
|
2
|
ESV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0310
|
MX
|
HM
|
1091
|
1091
|
Dettmann
|
Leonard
|
M
|
08-013402
|
2004
|
U22
|
10.825
|
4
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
MX
|
DM
|
1055
|
1055
|
Schnabel
|
Luise
|
F
|
08-015343
|
2004
|
U22
|
10.825
|
4
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
MX
|
DM
|
1056
|
1056
|
Küter
|
Johanna
|
F
|
08-016674
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.812
|
4
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
MX
|
DM
|
1057
|
1057
|
Vadlamudi
|
Bhavani
|
F
|
02-054091
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.805
|
6
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
MX
|
DM
|
1058
|
1058
|
Bendig
|
Nele
|
F
|
06-154124
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.803
|
2
|
Hamburger SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0020
|
MX
|
DM
|
1059
|
1059
|
Beier
|
Christiana
|
F
|
04-013647
|
1961
|
O60
|
10.798
|
2
|
MTV Nordstemmen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053095
|
MX
|
HM
|
1092
|
1092
|
Heimann
|
Patrick
|
M
|
05-032817
|
1999
|
O22
|
10.793
|
2
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
MX
|
HM
|
1093
|
1093
|
Nathow
|
Finn
|
M
|
01-143593
|
2000
|
O22
|
10.792
|
2
|
TV Datteln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0372
|
MX
|
HM
|
1094
|
1094
|
Klein
|
Matthias
|
M
|
02-003803
|
1961
|
O60
|
10.780
|
4
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37338
|
MX
|
DM
|
1060
|
1060
|
Malasinska
|
Martyna
|
F
|
02-062723
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.749
|
2
|
SG Dornheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37028
|
MX
|
DM
|
1061
|
1061
|
Hornbogen
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
18-002542
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.745
|
4
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
MX
|
DM
|
1062
|
1062
|
Langhammer
|
Nele
|
F
|
07-041064
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.740
|
3
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
MX
|
HM
|
1095
|
1095
|
Dillmann
|
Patrick
|
M
|
11-009378
|
1999
|
O22
|
10.733
|
2
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
MX
|
DM
|
1063
|
1063
|
Wippler
|
Annik
|
F
|
16-012651
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.732
|
6
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
MX
|
HM
|
1096
|
1096
|
Müller
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-045511
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.708
|
8
|
BC Freising
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0053
|
MX
|
DM
|
1064
|
1064
|
Hamann
|
Pia
|
F
|
03-021454
|
2002
|
O22
|
10.685
|
2
|
TSV Glücksburg 09
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0100
|
MX
|
HM
|
1097
|
1097
|
Dannowski
|
Nico
|
M
|
16-008045
|
1996
|
O22
|
10.675
|
2
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
MX
|
DM
|
1065
|
1065
|
Huric
|
Lejla
|
F
|
04-094610
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.675
|
2
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
MX
|
HM
|
1098
|
1098
|
Stegert
|
Lutz
|
M
|
16-004920
|
1962
|
O60
|
10.659
|
5
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
MX
|
DM
|
1066
|
1066
|
Koch
|
Anne
|
F
|
01-119098
|
1997
|
O22
|
10.653
|
3
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
MX
|
HM
|
1099
|
1099
|
Wagner
|
Yorik
|
M
|
13-013083
|
2002
|
O22
|
10.640
|
2
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
MX
|
HM
|
1100
|
1100
|
Hitsch
|
Marco
|
M
|
02-056423
|
1993
|
O22
|
10.629
|
3
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
MX
|
DM
|
1067
|
1067
|
Koepke
|
Charlize
|
F
|
08-013603
|
2001
|
O22
|
10.621
|
3
|
BC PreussenPark (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0019
|
MX
|
HM
|
1101
|
1101
|
Teigelkamp
|
Eike
|
M
|
05-064530
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.617
|
5
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
MX
|
HM
|
1102
|
1102
|
Zickler
|
John
|
M
|
01-138827
|
1986
|
O35
|
10.598
|
2
|
OSC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0005
|
MX
|
HM
|
1102
|
1103
|
Kutzler
|
Stefan
|
M
|
18-020243
|
1980
|
O40
|
10.598
|
2
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
MX
|