Disziplin
Geschlecht
Altersklasse
Gruppe
Landesverband
Bezirk
Vorname
Nachname
Verein

DIS Rang FRang Nachname Vorname GS SpielerID GJahr AKL1 AKL2 Punkte Turniere Verein Bezirk LVName Gruppe ClubID DIS-MX
HE 1 1 Becsh Alexander M 01-145839 2006 U19-2 U19 197.567 9 Union Lüdinghausen NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0146 HE
HE 2 2 Pongratz Luis M 01-150175 2006 U19-2 U19 184.143 17 1.BC Wipperfeld NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0962 HE
HE 3 3 Patil Aditya M 08-014935 2006 U19-2 U19 156.488 13 SV Berliner Brauereien BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0040 HE
HE 4 4 Kaschura Leon M 01-150083 2008 U17-2 U17 146.642 13 Union Lüdinghausen NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0146 HE
HE 5 5 Knödel Felix M 07-039535 2006 U19-2 U19 137.247 11 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 6 6 Cho Yuri M 08-013838 2006 U19-2 U19 132.548 12 SV Berliner Brauereien BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0040 HE
HE 7 7 Druzhchenko Anton M 13-013018 2007 U19-1 U19 128.280 13 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim SAA-Saarland SAA-Saarland DBV-Gruppe Mitte 13-14102 HE
HE 8 8 Wohlers Mats M 06-153539 2008 U17-2 U17 115.648 20 TSG Bergedorf HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0055 HE
HE 9 9 Schmitz Tim M 01-145943 2007 U19-1 U19 114.658 17 TV Refrath NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0628 HE
HE 10 10 Eckert Valerian M 07-041407 2007 U19-1 U19 102.939 17 SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0177 HE
HE 11 11 Ma Felix M 05-054907 2007 U19-1 U19 99.612 9 SSV Waghäusel BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0126 HE
HE 12 12 Schmid Jonas M 05-058147 2007 U19-1 U19 94.188 7 SV Fischbach RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0042 HE
HE 13 13 Zeisig Milan M 08-014817 2009 U17-1 U17 93.740 10 SV Berliner Brauereien BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0040 HE
HE 14 14 Huttenloch Jan M 05-062443 2006 U19-2 U19 92.071 16 SSV Waghäusel BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0126 HE
HE 15 15 Ebel Jan M 02-047005 2006 U19-2 U19 91.038 9 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-25302 HE
HE 16 16 Kuhlmann Finn M 01-148093 2006 U19-2 U19 90.866 13 1.BC Beuel NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0027 HE
HE 17 17 Schroth Ole M 01-145856 2007 U19-1 U19 90.285 14 1.BC Beuel NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0027 HE
HE 18 18 Ickstadt Jan Noah M 02-048124 2007 U19-1 U19 89.490 9 TV Hofheim HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-30066 HE
HE 19 19 Tran Ho Duc M 04-094362 2006 U19-2 U19 89.144 8 SSV WBG Bochum NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0718 HE
HE 20 20 Steffen-Sánchez Bruno M 11-058062 2006 U19-2 U19 88.973 13 1.BC Recklinghausen NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0347 HE
HE 21 21 Emmerich Linus M 01-148682 2008 U17-2 U17 82.627 10 Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0286 HE
HE 22 22 Riebschläger Alexis M 05-057369 2007 U19-1 U19 82.606 15 BC Offenburg BAW-Bezirk Südbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0374 HE
HE 23 23 Sjöblom Jakob M 07-041350 2008 U17-2 U17 81.267 14 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0126 HE
HE 24 24 Haupt Luis M 18-002160 2007 U19-1 U19 77.757 13 1. BV Weimar THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-1051 HE
HE 25 25 Zabrodin Rostyslav M 04-101479 2006 U19-2 U19 76.239 8 BV Gifhorn NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-1023015 HE
HE 26 26 Deters Jarno M 02-047068 2008 U17-2 U17 75.954 16 TURA Niederhöchstadt HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-30107 HE
HE 27 27 Deters Lovis M 02-047069 2010 U15-2 U15 74.780 16 TURA Niederhöchstadt HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-30107 HE
HE 28 28 Saur Henri M 01-150926 2007 U19-1 U19 73.916 13 BC Phönix Hövelhof NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0893 HE
HE 29 29 Ridder Benjamin M 13-012337 2006 U19-2 U19 73.658 6 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim SAA-Saarland SAA-Saarland DBV-Gruppe Mitte 13-14102 HE
HE 30 30 Pompe Lennert M 18-002157 2007 U19-1 U19 72.831 11 SV 1880 Unterpörlitz THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-3033 HE
HE 31 31 Trivedi Harsh M 02-047161 2007 U19-1 U19 72.436 9 TG Unterliederbach HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-24291 HE
HE 32 32 Ernst Jannes M 08-014866 2010 U15-2 U15 71.602 11 BC Tempelhof (Berlin) BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0032 HE
HE 33 33 Schütt Felix M 04-094485 2007 U19-1 U19 70.284 7 SV Harkenbleck NIS-Bezirk Hannover NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-2033200 HE
HE 34 34 Pascher Cedric M 01-155596 2009 U17-1 U17 69.391 19 PTSV Wuppertal NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0084 HE
HE 35 35 Steimer Maximilian M 07-040461 2006 U19-2 U19 66.429 9 TSV Diedorf BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0034 HE
HE 36 36 Braach Rafe Kenji M 01-142165 2007 U19-1 U19 66.137 6 Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0286 HE
HE 37 37 Schwarz Youri M 01-154478 2009 U17-1 U17 65.741 16 BV RW Wesel NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0063 HE
HE 38 38 Dörschel Mika M 01-148313 2007 U19-1 U19 65.242 11 TV Refrath NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0628 HE
HE 39 39 Schinzel Matteo M 17-019079 2006 U19-2 U19 62.470 15 BV Gifhorn NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-1023015 HE
HE 40 40 Luo Felix Jianheng M 02-047551 2009 U17-1 U17 61.738 17 1. BV Maintal HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-28124 HE
HE 41 41 Huang Zhen M 02-052485 2009 U17-1 U17 60.942 12 TV Hofheim HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-30066 HE
HE 42 42 Keo Boun Khoune Budhsa M 04-093863 2008 U17-2 U17 57.050 13 BV Gifhorn NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-1023015 HE
HE 43 43 Wohlers Felix M 06-153541 2007 U19-1 U19 56.835 13 TSG Bergedorf HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0055 HE
HE 44 44 Bhatia Aarav M 02-047890 2009 U17-1 U17 56.700 14 TG Unterliederbach HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-24291 HE
HE 45 45 Möller Hannes M 04-094651 2008 U17-2 U17 55.699 10 SV Harkenbleck NIS-Bezirk Hannover NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-2033200 HE
HE 46 46 Vempati Pranav M 04-101652 2007 U19-1 U19 55.450 7 BV Gifhorn NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-1023015 HE
HE 47 47 Seitz Samuel M 05-057188 2007 U19-1 U19 53.470 13 PSV Reutlingen BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0167 HE
HE 48 48 Alfsmann Fynn M 02-049225 2008 U17-2 U17 53.022 11 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-25302 HE
HE 49 49 Shankar Sathvik M 02-057684 2010 U15-2 U15 52.841 16 TV Hofheim HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-30066 HE
HE 50 50 Dukart Lukas M 03-022174 2006 U19-2 U19 52.662 4 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS SLH-Bezirk Mitte SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0073 HE
HE 51 51 Ommer Sören M 01-145945 2006 U19-2 U19 51.285 5 TV Refrath NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0628 HE
HE 52 52 Yousefimoein Mahan M 15-001851 2007 U19-1 U19 51.156 11 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS SLH-Bezirk Mitte SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0073 HE
HE 53 53 Strohhecker Adrien M 02-052268 2008 U17-2 U17 49.443 13 TV Hofheim HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-30066 HE
HE 54 54 Grundmann Dominik M 16-009825 2006 U19-2 U19 49.133 7 SG Gittersee SAC-RV Dresden SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0302 HE
HE 55 55 Hannes Jari M 01-149815 2009 U17-1 U17 49.038 16 1.BC Beuel NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0027 HE
HE 56 56 Seyffert Ben M 05-064346 2006 U19-2 U19 48.531 19 SG Schorndorf BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0038 HE
HE 57 57 Neitzel Louis M 01-159732 2007 U19-1 U19 48.188 13 TV Werther 04 NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0449 HE
HE 58 58 Hellbach Finn M 15-001311 2006 U19-2 U19 47.670 10 TSV Empor Göhren MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern DBV-Gruppe Nord 15-0033 HE
HE 59 59 Ulrich Joshua M 05-048673 2006 U19-2 U19 47.498 6 TSG Dossenheim BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0054 HE
HE 60 60 Ohliger Fynn M 01-150174 2008 U17-2 U17 47.276 7 TV Refrath NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0628 HE
HE 61 61 Kaprov Konstantin M 10-012196 2008 U17-2 U17 46.931 8 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 62 62 Zitzmann Santos Emanuel M 18-002238 2008 U17-2 U17 46.914 16 SV GutsMuths Jena THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-2028 HE
HE 63 63 Klein Tom M 01-145849 2008 U17-2 U17 46.638 12 1.BC Beuel NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0027 HE
HE 64 64 Volkert Frederik M 06-153781 2011 U15-1 U15 46.389 14 SSW Hamburg HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0083 HE
HE 65 65 Gahirwal Aditya M 05-064466 2009 U17-1 U17 45.543 19 SG Schorndorf BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0038 HE
HE 66 66 Döhler Benjamin M 02-055209 2007 U19-1 U19 45.175 10 BV Darmstadt HES-Bezirk Darmstadt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-33255 HE
HE 67 67 Dzhus Ivan M 01-163287 2009 U17-1 U17 45.081 12 1.BV Mülheim NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0048 HE
HE 68 68 Sargin Felix M 01-153533 2009 U17-1 U17 44.788 15 Union Lüdinghausen NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0146 HE
HE 69 69 Grundmann Luis M 16-010413 2010 U15-2 U15 44.241 18 SG Gittersee SAC-RV Dresden SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0302 HE
HE 70 70 Tinellung Aulia M 08-014844 2006 U19-2 U19 43.593 6 SV Berliner Brauereien BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0040 HE
HE 71 71 Junker Simon M 11-010158 2006 U19-2 U19 43.265 7 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 72 72 Wolber Luan M 05-061423 2009 U17-1 U17 43.230 18 SSV Waghäusel BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0126 HE
HE 73 73 Verchow Armin M 17-007084 2006 U19-2 U19 42.939 7 VfB Merseburg SAH-Region Halle SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt DBV-Gruppe Nord 17-0007 HE
HE 74 74 Schönborn Mika M 10-011687 2006 U19-2 U19 42.851 5 BC Smash Betzdorf RHL-Rheinland RHL-Rheinland DBV-Gruppe Mitte 10-0150 HE
HE 75 75 Dou Tianhao M 01-156163 2006 U19-2 U19 42.334 8 BSC Büderich NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0257 HE
HE 76 76 Chandramohan Praneeth M 07-042789 2009 U17-1 U17 42.005 9 OSC München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0356 HE
HE 77 77 Pokrasen Roman M 15-001889 2009 U17-1 U17 41.673 15 BSC 95 Schwerin MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern DBV-Gruppe Nord 15-0017 HE
HE 78 78 Kurnatowski Arne M 01-156864 2009 U17-1 U17 41.648 18 1.BC Beuel NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0027 HE
HE 79 79 Schröder Jonah Colin M 09-009835 2007 U19-1 U19 40.959 14 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 80 80 Hollinger Tom M 11-058482 2008 U17-2 U17 40.830 15 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 81 81 Zeidler Malte M 07-041231 2006 U19-2 U19 40.787 7 TSV 1906 Freystadt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0319 HE
HE 82 82 Luo Leo Hanxiang M 02-057645 2011 U15-1 U15 40.298 16 1. BV Maintal HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-28124 HE
HE 83 83 Kohli Oskar M 08-015254 2008 U17-2 U17 40.287 10 SV Berliner Brauereien BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0040 HE
HE 84 84 Spohn Lio M 07-044140 2007 U19-1 U19 40.228 9 OSC München BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0356 HE
HE 85 85 Wolf Cornelius M 01-151093 2007 U19-1 U19 40.013 12 1.BC Beuel NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0027 HE
HE 86 86 Hofmeister Vincent M 01-149204 2007 U19-1 U19 39.650 7 STC BW Solingen NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0002 HE
HE 87 87 Gollapalli Saketh Anand M 02-046337 2006 U19-2 U19 39.583 7 TG Unterliederbach HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-24291 HE
HE 88 88 Maschauer Samuel M 07-039691 2006 U19-2 U19 39.411 7 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0158 HE
HE 89 89 Ndoye Eddy M 08-014842 2009 U17-1 U17 39.388 18 SV Berliner Brauereien BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0040 HE
HE 90 90 Möller Nils M 04-095895 2009 U17-1 U17 39.320 11 SV Harkenbleck NIS-Bezirk Hannover NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-2033200 HE
HE 91 91 Freistedt Leonard M 03-021769 2006 U19-2 U19 39.152 9 BSV Kisdorf SLH-Bezirk Süd SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0280 HE
HE 92 92 Thull Florian M 01-141850 2006 U19-2 U19 38.980 6 SV Bergfried Lev. NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0163 HE
HE 93 93 Klein Benjamin M 01-145848 2007 U19-1 U19 38.601 8 1.BC Beuel NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0027 HE
HE 94 94 Rosin Felix M 01-154888 2006 U19-2 U19 38.291 5 TuS Friedrichsdorf NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0510 HE
HE 95 95 Saha Jannis M 05-060814 2007 U19-1 U19 38.231 9 BSpfr. Neusatz BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0225 HE
HE 96 96 Jankovic Danilo M 02-061012 2008 U17-2 U17 38.076 7 TuS Schwanheim HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-24278 HE
HE 97 97 Engel Benno M 16-010339 2006 U19-2 U19 37.637 7 BV Zwenkau SAC-RV Leipzig SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0103 HE
HE 98 98 Barion Nils M 01-148277 2009 U17-1 U17 37.486 16 TV Refrath NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0628 HE
HE 99 99 Dalheimer Tjark M 06-153126 2009 U17-1 U17 37.475 17 TSG Bergedorf HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0055 HE
HE 100 100 Dang Duy Patrick M 01-151402 2006 U19-2 U19 37.002 6 DJK VfL 19 Willich NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0611 HE
HE 101 101 Liffers Mark M 01-142780 2007 U19-1 U19 36.588 7 Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0286 HE
HE 102 102 Eitel Christian M 05-061584 2007 U19-1 U19 36.519 12 BC Offenburg BAW-Bezirk Südbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0374 HE
HE 103 103 Oßwald Benno M 18-002151 2007 U19-1 U19 36.484 7 SV GutsMuths Jena THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-2028 HE
HE 104 104 Akman Noah M 01-147414 2006 U19-2 U19 36.397 5 BC Phönix Hövelhof NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0893 HE
HE 105 105 Schuster Thomas M 07-042475 2008 U17-2 U17 36.119 8 TSV 1906 Freystadt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0319 HE
HE 106 106 Berger Taylan M 01-151026 2007 U19-1 U19 36.081 9 STC BW Solingen NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0002 HE
HE 107 107 Hähnel Arthur M 16-010186 2009 U17-1 U17 36.011 13 BV Marienberg SAC-RV Chemnitz SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0222 HE
HE 108 108 Rys Fabian M 11-057922 2007 U19-1 U19 35.882 8 SV Fischbach RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0042 HE
HE 109 109 Pradeep Akshat M 05-058268 2007 U19-1 U19 35.281 9 TV Bensheim HES-Bezirk Darmstadt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-36019 HE
HE 110 110 Pfanz-Sponagel Max M 07-041060 2007 U19-1 U19 35.203 8 SF Dornstadt BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0006 HE
HE 111 111 Zabrodin Bohdan M 04-101480 2008 U17-2 U17 34.789 9 BV Gifhorn NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-1023015 HE
HE 112 112 Winter Aaron M 11-058481 2010 U15-2 U15 34.752 15 1. BCW Hütschenhausen RHP-Region West RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0004 HE
HE 113 113 Brögger Malte M 01-145840 2007 U19-1 U19 34.547 7 1.BC Beuel NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0027 HE
HE 114 114 Lenz Mika M 05-058314 2009 U17-1 U17 34.430 19 PSV Reutlingen BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0167 HE
HE 115 115 Schmüth Jonathan M 03-022160 2006 U19-2 U19 34.230 7 BSG Eutin SLH-Bezirk Süd SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0079 HE
HE 116 116 Hildebrandt Matti M 04-098256 2006 U19-2 U19 34.163 14 PSV Bremen BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0007 HE
HE 117 117 Ohlow Nils M 18-002032 2006 U19-2 U19 34.023 5 1. BV Weimar THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-1051 HE
HE 118 118 Grebeniuk Artem M 17-095322 2008 U17-2 U17 33.998 9 BV Halle SAH-Region Halle SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt DBV-Gruppe Nord 17-0056 HE
HE 119 119 Leder Liam M 05-057767 2007 U19-1 U19 33.991 11 KSG Gerlingen BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0138 HE
HE 120 120 Baumann Ian M 11-055888 2010 U15-2 U15 33.775 14 ASV Landau RHP-Region Süd RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0007 HE
HE 121 121 Margaryan Aleksan M 01-156200 2007 U19-1 U19 33.050 7 TSV Heimaterde MH NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0765 HE
HE 122 122 Tiegs Kian M 05-061352 2008 U17-2 U17 33.000 15 SpVgg. Mössingen BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0148 HE
HE 123 123 Klett Thorben M 03-022365 2007 U19-1 U19 32.733 8 VfL Oldesloe SLH-Bezirk Süd SLH-Schleswig-Holstein DBV-Gruppe Nord 03-0058 HE
HE 124 124 Krishna Advaith M 01-160673 2008 U17-2 U17 32.333 9 TV Refrath NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0628 HE
HE 125 125 Zhang Allen M 01-161021 2007 U19-1 U19 32.053 6 BSC Büderich NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0257 HE
HE 126 126 Stepanzow Gleb M 05-064963 2011 U15-1 U15 32.051 16 BSpfr. Neusatz BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0225 HE
HE 127 127 Müller Lasse M 06-153897 2007 U19-1 U19 31.502 9 SSW Hamburg HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0083 HE
HE 128 128 Wang Tony Chengxi M 06-153461 2010 U15-2 U15 31.377 18 Horner TV HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0018 HE
HE 129 129 Franzke Alexander M 01-157765 2011 U15-1 U15 31.181 17 BC Phönix Hövelhof NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0893 HE
HE 130 130 Probst Oliver M 05-056748 2008 U17-2 U17 30.933 11 SSV Waghäusel BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0126 HE
HE 131 131 Koch Leonard M 05-055833 2007 U19-1 U19 30.728 7 BC Offenburg BAW-Bezirk Südbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0374 HE
HE 132 132 Jauk Moritz M 18-002153 2008 U17-2 U17 30.426 10 SV GutsMuths Jena THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-2028 HE
HE 133 133 Englich Leroy M 04-095932 2009 U17-1 U17 30.396 12 SV Harkenbleck NIS-Bezirk Hannover NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-2033200 HE
HE 134 134 Hummelsheim Jakob M 01-148536 2006 U19-2 U19 30.203 4 Kölner FC BG NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0042 HE
HE 135 135 Behne Tonio M 08-014821 2008 U17-2 U17 30.194 10 Berliner Sport-Club BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0007 HE
HE 136 136 Schuppan Finn M 16-010647 2008 U17-2 U17 30.087 9 SG Gittersee SAC-RV Dresden SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0302 HE
HE 137 137 Reiber Thomas M 02-052988 2010 U15-2 U15 29.894 18 TURA Niederhöchstadt HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-30107 HE
HE 138 138 von Hartrott Titus M 04-097121 2009 U17-1 U17 29.807 14 VfL Lüneburg NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-4053155 HE
HE 139 139 Dietrich Florian M 01-152067 2007 U19-1 U19 29.640 6 Kölner FC BG NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0042 HE
HE 140 140 Plewka Johann M 16-011533 2007 U19-1 U19 29.601 12 HSG DHfK Leipzig SAC-RV Leipzig SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0106 HE
HE 141 141 Lang Valentin M 05-066507 2011 U15-1 U15 29.475 16 SSG Ulm BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0353 HE
HE 142 142 Dallhammer Luis M 05-056367 2007 U19-1 U19 29.437 7 PTSV Konstanz BAW-Bezirk Südbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0060 HE
HE 143 143 Bergman Vincent M 01-161764 2006 U19-2 U19 29.402 6 OSC Düsseldorf NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0005 HE
HE 144 144 Goosmann Simon M 01-152499 2006 U19-2 U19 29.343 7 STC BW Solingen NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0002 HE
HE 145 145 Huterer Niklas M 08-015583 2007 U19-1 U19 29.258 8 BC Tempelhof (Berlin) BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0032 HE
HE 146 146 Heidel Julian M 17-007104 2006 U19-2 U19 28.981 7 VfB Merseburg SAH-Region Halle SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt DBV-Gruppe Nord 17-0007 HE
HE 147 147 Langer Fabio M 16-010237 2008 U17-2 U17 28.968 10 BV Marienberg SAC-RV Chemnitz SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0222 HE
HE 148 148 Zubow Albert M 08-015205 2008 U17-2 U17 28.774 10 SG EBT (Berlin) BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0043 HE
HE 149 149 Sonnenberger Ole M 01-154639 2008 U17-2 U17 28.525 9 1.BV Mülheim NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0048 HE
HE 150 150 Dörschner Emil M 08-015274 2010 U15-2 U15 28.468 11 Zehlendorfer TSV (Berlin) BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0036 HE
HE 151 151 Märtens Lukas Fabian M 01-150508 2008 U17-2 U17 28.456 9 1.BC Recklinghausen NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0347 HE
HE 152 152 Schloßer Theo M 08-015233 2010 U15-2 U15 28.287 11 SG EBT (Berlin) BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 08-0043 HE
HE 153 153 Safari Araghi Soheyl M 04-098630 2010 U15-2 U15 28.162 13 MTV Nienburg NIS-Bezirk Hannover NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-2073077 HE
HE 154 154 Schlimgen David M 01-150435 2006 U19-2 U19 28.051 10 1.CfB Köln NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0033 HE
HE 155 155 Dittrich Bennet M 02-058348 2010 U15-2 U15 28.049 18 TV Hofheim HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-30066 HE
HE 156 156 Merget Hannes M 02-051965 2010 U15-2 U15 27.989 14 SG Anspach HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-31002 HE
HE 157 157 Kobylanski Joey M 11-058763 2010 U15-2 U15 27.714 14 SG Rheinhessen RHP-Region Nord RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz DBV-Gruppe Mitte 11-0212 HE
HE 158 158 Zeller Vincent M 07-042172 2007 U19-1 U19 27.663 7 TSV 1906 Freystadt BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0319 HE
HE 159 159 Thiele Lias M 04-096765 2007 U19-1 U19 27.599 12 Süderneulander SV NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-3023425 HE
HE 160 160 Gnanaranjan Laksan M 01-152392 2007 U19-1 U19 27.500 8 TSV Heimaterde MH NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0765 HE
HE 161 161 Zeller Yannick M 05-053247 2006 U19-2 U19 27.492 5 BC Eimeldingen BAW-Bezirk Südbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0109 HE
HE 162 162 Cho Raphael M 13-012574 2006 U19-2 U19 27.312 3 SSV Heiligenwald SAA-Saarland SAA-Saarland DBV-Gruppe Mitte 13-14121 HE
HE 163 163 Schomerus Richard M 06-154121 2009 U17-1 U17 27.064 21 Hamburger SV HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0020 HE
HE 164 164 Garus Tim M 01-148545 2009 U17-1 U17 26.977 8 Kölner FC BG NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0042 HE
HE 165 165 Höppner Matti M 16-010236 2008 U17-2 U17 26.929 9 BV Marienberg SAC-RV Chemnitz SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0222 HE
HE 166 166 Pilz Jan-Niklas M 01-156699 2007 U19-1 U19 26.761 8 1.BC Recklinghausen NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0347 HE
HE 167 167 Hoß Julian M 10-012215 2008 U17-2 U17 26.577 10 1.BC Westerburg (RHL) RHL-Rheinland RHL-Rheinland DBV-Gruppe Mitte 10-0925 HE
HE 168 168 Ramu Sai Hrithikesh M 06-154052 2008 U17-2 U17 26.566 9 Horner TV HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0018 HE
HE 169 169 Jende Simon M 04-094625 2007 U19-1 U19 26.481 10 SV Harkenbleck NIS-Bezirk Hannover NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-2033200 HE
HE 170 170 Pohl Paulo M 06-153511 2007 U19-1 U19 26.426 7 SC Ellerau HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0035 HE
HE 171 171 Jentsch Florian M 04-095769 2009 U17-1 U17 26.418 12 MTV Nienburg NIS-Bezirk Hannover NIS-Niedersachsen DBV-Gruppe Nord 04-2073077 HE
HE 172 172 Savic David M 02-060464 2006 U19-2 U19 26.417 6 TV Hofheim HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-30066 HE
HE 173 173 Altemeier Tom M 01-154314 2009 U17-1 U17 26.204 9 BC Phönix Hövelhof NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0893 HE
HE 174 174 Mikitisin Julian M 05-061414 2009 U17-1 U17 26.123 14 SpVgg. Mössingen BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0148 HE
HE 175 175 Liedtke Tim M 01-158569 2008 U17-2 U17 26.081 7 SC St. Tönis NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0671 HE
HE 176 176 Mosko Noah M 01-151942 2008 U17-2 U17 25.952 5 VfB GW Mülheim NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0367 HE
HE 177 177 Pötzsche Dominik M 16-010937 2006 U19-2 U19 25.850 9 HSG DHfK Leipzig SAC-RV Leipzig SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0106 HE
HE 178 178 Hopp Moritz M 07-041109 2008 U17-2 U17 25.840 11 TuS Geretsried BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0062 HE
HE 179 179 Liu Zihang M 02-061524 2006 U19-2 U19 25.750 5 BV Frankfurt HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-24653 HE
HE 180 180 Schleifer Luis M 02-050092 2008 U17-2 U17 25.745 8 SG Anspach HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-31002 HE
HE 181 181 Brückmann Marten M 02-058728 2007 U19-1 U19 25.729 16 TGS Offenbach-Bieber HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-29006 HE
HE 182 182 Gutsche Mattis M 06-153049 2007 U19-1 U19 25.720 3 TSV Trittau HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0105 HE
HE 183 183 Domeier Cedric M 16-010005 2007 U19-1 U19 25.626 8 MSV Bautzen SAC-RV Oberlausitz SAC-Sachsen DBV-Gruppe Südost 16-0408 HE
HE 184 184 Keßler Max M 18-002086 2006 U19-2 U19 25.609 6 1. Ilmenauer BC THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen THÜ-Thüringen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 18-3004 HE
HE 185 185 Richter Matti M 15-001888 2009 U17-1 U17 25.536 17 SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern DBV-Gruppe Nord 15-0010 HE
HE 186 186 Subek Tobias M 01-155213 2008 U17-2 U17 25.513 8 TG Mülheim/Köln NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0170 HE
HE 187 187 Schapler Nick M 06-153767 2006 U19-2 U19 25.333 4 TuS Hasloh HAM-Hamburg HAM-Hamburg DBV-Gruppe Nord 06-0061 HE
HE 188 188 Scherer Kilian M 07-042824 2010 U15-2 U15 25.259 14 TSV Lauf BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0110 HE
HE 189 189 Schörlin Ben M 05-061513 2006 U19-2 U19 25.170 9 BC Eimeldingen BAW-Bezirk Südbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0109 HE
HE 190 190 Krishna Chinmay M 01-160674 2008 U17-2 U17 25.113 7 TV Refrath NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0628 HE
HE 191 191 Clasbrummel Justus M 01-154003 2007 U19-1 U19 25.049 7 Pulheimer SC NRW-Bezirk Süd 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0247 HE
HE 192 192 Oberfeuer Finn M 01-149592 2007 U19-1 U19 24.933 5 Hammer SportClub NRW-Bezirk Nord 2 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0588 HE
HE 193 193 Vogel Sascha M 01-156834 2006 U19-2 U19 24.826 5 1.BV Mülheim NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0048 HE
HE 194 194 Karmann Fabian M 13-012509 2010 U15-2 U15 24.777 18 SuS Obere Saar SAA-Saarland SAA-Saarland DBV-Gruppe Mitte 13-14128 HE
HE 195 195 Fuchs Cornelius M 02-053334 2006 U19-2 U19 24.722 9 Rot-Weiss Walldorf HES-Bezirk Frankfurt HES-Hessen DBV-Gruppe Mitte 02-37146 HE
HE 196 196 Ruberg Max M 01-154367 2009 U17-1 U17 24.715 14 SSV WBG Bochum NRW-Bezirk Süd 1 NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen DBV-Gruppe West 01-0718 HE
HE 197 197 Hintze Matti M 05-063930 2012 U13-2 U13 24.610 13 TV Zizenhausen BAW-Bezirk Südbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0108 HE
HE 198 198 Albrecht Sebastian M 09-010030 2008 U17-2 U17 24.608 13 TuS Komet Arsten BRE-KV Bremen BRE-Bremen DBV-Gruppe Nord 09-0054 HE
HE 199 199 Naumann Milan M 07-042970 2008 U17-2 U17 24.481 8 TV Augsburg 1847 BAY-Bezirk Schwaben BAY-Bayern DBV-Gruppe Südost 07-0014 HE
HE 200 200 Sharma Bose Aaron M 05-064207 2010 U15-2 U15 24.448 13 BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden BAW-Baden-Württemberg DBV-Gruppe Südost 05-0193 HE