HE
|
401
|
401
|
Musick
|
Kevin
|
M
|
06-154108
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
14.197
|
4
|
Hamburger SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0020
|
HE
|
HE
|
402
|
402
|
Schörlin
|
Neal
|
M
|
05-067801
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
14.173
|
13
|
BC Eimeldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0109
|
HE
|
HE
|
403
|
403
|
Mütz
|
David
|
M
|
05-058712
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.147
|
6
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
HE
|
HE
|
404
|
404
|
Brölemann
|
Meik-Leon
|
M
|
01-147956
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.060
|
3
|
1.BV Lippstadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0839
|
HE
|
HE
|
405
|
405
|
Braun
|
Jakob
|
M
|
01-154065
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
14.056
|
9
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
HE
|
HE
|
406
|
406
|
Hartmann
|
Leo
|
M
|
17-003095
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
14.054
|
8
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
407
|
407
|
Ha
|
Kevin Hien Minh
|
M
|
04-102502
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.964
|
8
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
HE
|
HE
|
408
|
408
|
Tempel
|
Konrad
|
M
|
18-008035
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.957
|
5
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
HE
|
HE
|
409
|
409
|
Lier
|
Leo
|
M
|
01-154471
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.948
|
8
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
410
|
410
|
Hannemann
|
Friedrich Sven
|
M
|
08-016492
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.879
|
7
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
HE
|
HE
|
411
|
411
|
Görisch
|
Felix
|
M
|
08-016225
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
13.806
|
18
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
HE
|
HE
|
412
|
412
|
Jacobi
|
Julian
|
M
|
01-155926
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.725
|
6
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
HE
|
HE
|
413
|
413
|
Glinjanko
|
David
|
M
|
05-064964
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.722
|
9
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
HE
|
HE
|
414
|
414
|
Friedrich
|
Levi
|
M
|
15-001551
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.708
|
4
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
HE
|
HE
|
415
|
415
|
Schrage
|
Felix
|
M
|
07-041410
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.690
|
4
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
HE
|
HE
|
416
|
416
|
Gindulis
|
Lasse
|
M
|
09-010079
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.552
|
9
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
HE
|
HE
|
417
|
417
|
Naduvattira
|
Tanmay Erappa
|
M
|
08-016277
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.541
|
10
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
HE
|
HE
|
418
|
418
|
Argast
|
Raphael
|
M
|
05-064414
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
13.524
|
13
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
HE
|
HE
|
419
|
419
|
Hensel
|
Tilman
|
M
|
05-058796
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.481
|
6
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
HE
|
HE
|
420
|
420
|
Bredlau
|
Jan
|
M
|
10-012257
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.451
|
4
|
BSC Güls
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0275
|
HE
|
HE
|
421
|
421
|
Berndsen
|
Bjarne
|
M
|
03-023297
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.441
|
13
|
1. SV Schleswig 06
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0026
|
HE
|
HE
|
422
|
422
|
Oeser
|
Ben
|
M
|
06-153807
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
13.412
|
16
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
423
|
423
|
Divvela
|
Sathwik
|
M
|
02-060530
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.375
|
6
|
TV Jugenheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33098
|
HE
|
HE
|
424
|
424
|
Biegler
|
Mo Onno
|
M
|
03-022655
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.357
|
5
|
1. Rendsburger BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0012
|
HE
|
HE
|
425
|
425
|
Ceferino
|
Daniel
|
M
|
01-159390
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.328
|
3
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
HE
|
HE
|
426
|
426
|
Breuning
|
Erik
|
M
|
09-010078
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.323
|
15
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
HE
|
HE
|
427
|
427
|
Kliemann
|
Hannes
|
M
|
18-003060
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
13.319
|
12
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
HE
|
HE
|
428
|
428
|
Deng
|
Yuxuanzhe
|
M
|
06-154227
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
13.271
|
18
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0012
|
HE
|
HE
|
429
|
429
|
Berg
|
Emil
|
M
|
01-155007
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.224
|
6
|
TV 1908 Kall
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0329
|
HE
|
HE
|
430
|
430
|
Tandelmeyer
|
Jeppe
|
M
|
15-001611
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.179
|
7
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
HE
|
HE
|
431
|
431
|
Symann
|
Tino
|
M
|
01-150086
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.116
|
5
|
SC BW Ostenland
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0887
|
HE
|
HE
|
432
|
432
|
Schocke
|
Moritz
|
M
|
01-157052
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.076
|
6
|
TSC Eintr.Dortmund
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0640
|
HE
|
HE
|
433
|
433
|
Brinkhoff
|
Tom
|
M
|
03-023265
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
13.072
|
4
|
SSV Schafflund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0224
|
HE
|
HE
|
434
|
434
|
Schwarze
|
Malte
|
M
|
16-010468
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.071
|
6
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
HE
|
HE
|
435
|
435
|
Schulz
|
Jan Eric
|
M
|
03-022446
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
13.039
|
9
|
SV Müssen
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0250
|
HE
|
HE
|
436
|
436
|
Eluvathingal
|
Immanuel Sindo
|
M
|
02-061021
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
13.031
|
4
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
HE
|
HE
|
437
|
437
|
Buck
|
Timo
|
M
|
04-101174
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
13.009
|
6
|
OSC Damme
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3143148
|
HE
|
HE
|
438
|
438
|
Abdulquddus
|
Muhammad Sytsh
|
M
|
09-010107
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
12.988
|
22
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
439
|
439
|
Schmidt
|
Adrian
|
M
|
18-002373
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.975
|
6
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
HE
|
HE
|
440
|
440
|
Schreiber
|
Thaddäus
|
M
|
18-020290
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.969
|
6
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
HE
|
HE
|
441
|
441
|
Goncalves Haarmann
|
Noah
|
M
|
01-162081
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.954
|
6
|
BSC Lüdenscheid
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0139
|
HE
|
HE
|
442
|
442
|
Bögelein
|
Kilian
|
M
|
07-044314
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.939
|
6
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
HE
|
HE
|
443
|
443
|
Hill
|
Niklas
|
M
|
04-100324
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.937
|
11
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
HE
|
HE
|
444
|
444
|
Su
|
Aowei
|
M
|
07-045269
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.921
|
9
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
HE
|
HE
|
445
|
445
|
Vieweg
|
Jamie
|
M
|
02-056479
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.874
|
5
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
HE
|
HE
|
446
|
446
|
Nair
|
Yajat
|
M
|
02-055027
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.842
|
8
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
HE
|
HE
|
447
|
447
|
Zhang
|
Taoyuan
|
M
|
02-062263
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.836
|
6
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
HE
|
HE
|
448
|
448
|
Vogelsang
|
Justus
|
M
|
15-001808
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.779
|
8
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
HE
|
HE
|
449
|
449
|
Pischel
|
Fynn Aurelius
|
M
|
16-011151
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.670
|
7
|
TSV Niederwürschnitz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0202
|
HE
|
HE
|
450
|
450
|
Palm
|
Ole
|
M
|
13-012575
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.656
|
11
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
HE
|
HE
|
451
|
451
|
Rosenbaum
|
Kalle
|
M
|
06-154214
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
12.650
|
18
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0012
|
HE
|
HE
|
452
|
452
|
Herrmann
|
Danilo
|
M
|
17-023024
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.649
|
6
|
TV Gut Heil Zerbst
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0023
|
HE
|
HE
|
453
|
453
|
Purandare
|
Varad
|
M
|
02-060620
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.634
|
6
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
HE
|
HE
|
454
|
454
|
Ebert
|
Luis
|
M
|
01-152219
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.591
|
4
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
455
|
455
|
Breer
|
Lennart
|
M
|
01-155168
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.542
|
10
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
HE
|
HE
|
456
|
456
|
Vogt
|
Robin
|
M
|
01-159802
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.537
|
7
|
1.SC Bd.Oeynhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0043
|
HE
|
HE
|
457
|
457
|
Eisenbart
|
Paul
|
M
|
01-145062
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.519
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HE
|
HE
|
458
|
458
|
Rübensam
|
Bent
|
M
|
08-014045
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.513
|
7
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
459
|
459
|
Gromov
|
Tim
|
M
|
05-067378
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.504
|
7
|
TV Bad Mergentheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0184
|
HE
|
HE
|
460
|
460
|
Loch
|
Simon
|
M
|
01-149996
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.456
|
4
|
TuS Friedrichsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0510
|
HE
|
HE
|
461
|
461
|
Hamm
|
Nico
|
M
|
07-040992
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.417
|
2
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
HE
|
HE
|
462
|
462
|
Liebchen
|
Simon
|
M
|
08-014508
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.391
|
4
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
HE
|
HE
|
462
|
463
|
Brunne
|
Julian
|
M
|
01-154147
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.391
|
2
|
Tbd. Osterfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0133
|
HE
|
HE
|
464
|
464
|
Meyer
|
Joris
|
M
|
04-099229
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.378
|
7
|
VfL Lüneburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053155
|
HE
|
HE
|
465
|
465
|
Schefczyk
|
Manuel
|
M
|
16-010919
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.375
|
10
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
HE
|
HE
|
466
|
466
|
Lou
|
Mojian
|
M
|
01-160911
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.361
|
6
|
B-T Baesweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0676
|
HE
|
HE
|
467
|
467
|
Neumann
|
Magnus
|
M
|
17-095207
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.352
|
6
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
HE
|
HE
|
468
|
468
|
Miao
|
Zize
|
M
|
07-044891
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
12.336
|
10
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
HE
|
HE
|
469
|
469
|
Classen
|
Matthias
|
M
|
02-050884
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.304
|
4
|
PSV GW Wiesbaden
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38117
|
HE
|
HE
|
470
|
470
|
Lin
|
Yicheng
|
M
|
02-061733
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
12.269
|
18
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
HE
|
HE
|
471
|
471
|
Schiefen
|
Jakob
|
M
|
01-154798
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
12.257
|
13
|
TV Eitorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0351
|
HE
|
HE
|
472
|
472
|
Wang
|
Derui
|
M
|
07-043304
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.251
|
4
|
TSG Wiesloch
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0076
|
HE
|
HE
|
473
|
473
|
Wirkner
|
Sebastian
|
M
|
05-061208
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.239
|
11
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
HE
|
HE
|
474
|
474
|
Lißner
|
Julian
|
M
|
01-158509
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.187
|
4
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
HE
|
HE
|
475
|
475
|
Dastig
|
Julian
|
M
|
02-055744
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.177
|
5
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
HE
|
HE
|
476
|
476
|
Rautenberg
|
Daniel
|
M
|
05-063224
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.145
|
9
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
HE
|
HE
|
477
|
477
|
Sargsyan
|
David
|
M
|
04-097189
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
12.134
|
6
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
HE
|
HE
|
478
|
478
|
Luong
|
Wing-Hong
|
M
|
02-046709
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.133
|
2
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
HE
|
HE
|
479
|
479
|
Kindel
|
Lucas
|
M
|
06-153253
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
12.115
|
3
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
HE
|
HE
|
480
|
480
|
Schmitz
|
Bastian
|
M
|
01-150593
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
12.090
|
4
|
SV Thomas. Kempen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0126
|
HE
|
HE
|
481
|
481
|
Schnerch
|
Sönke Toni
|
M
|
17-003094
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
12.055
|
7
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
482
|
482
|
Ng
|
Joshua
|
M
|
06-154233
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.990
|
16
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
483
|
483
|
Gleich
|
Andreas
|
M
|
04-101278
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.981
|
4
|
BV Bad Essen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123675
|
HE
|
HE
|
484
|
484
|
Yang
|
Cheng
|
M
|
02-061441
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
11.975
|
11
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
HE
|
HE
|
485
|
485
|
Weidhaase
|
Leopold
|
M
|
18-003082
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
11.970
|
16
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
HE
|
HE
|
486
|
486
|
Raehmel
|
Lutz
|
M
|
01-157295
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
11.969
|
15
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
HE
|
HE
|
487
|
487
|
Zhou
|
Kangrui
|
M
|
01-153002
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.879
|
7
|
German Chinese SCC Ddorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1009
|
HE
|
HE
|
488
|
488
|
Vittagondanakoppad Math
|
Arya Dev
|
M
|
02-048608
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.874
|
8
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
HE
|
HE
|
489
|
489
|
Ingerfeld
|
Joshua
|
M
|
07-044027
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.863
|
9
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
HE
|
HE
|
490
|
490
|
Richter
|
Kai
|
M
|
02-060852
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.858
|
13
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
HE
|
HE
|
491
|
491
|
Stork
|
Paul
|
M
|
01-153531
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.856
|
10
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
HE
|
HE
|
492
|
492
|
Gedeon
|
Kevin
|
M
|
05-067375
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.823
|
5
|
TV Bad Mergentheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0184
|
HE
|
HE
|
493
|
493
|
Langner
|
Jamie
|
M
|
01-152793
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.802
|
5
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
HE
|
HE
|
494
|
494
|
Mai
|
Bryan
|
M
|
16-011173
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.761
|
15
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
HE
|
HE
|
495
|
495
|
Tandulwadkar
|
Arya
|
M
|
01-160586
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.759
|
6
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
HE
|
HE
|
496
|
496
|
Pankalujic
|
Leon
|
M
|
01-152311
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.747
|
6
|
PSV Gelsenk.-Buer
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0013
|
HE
|
HE
|
497
|
497
|
Clowes
|
Malik
|
M
|
13-013162
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.745
|
2
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
HE
|
HE
|
498
|
498
|
Phan
|
Tuan Kiet Bill
|
M
|
01-157273
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.734
|
6
|
Krefelder BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0031
|
HE
|
HE
|
499
|
499
|
Buchmann
|
Noah
|
M
|
08-016662
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.727
|
7
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
HE
|
HE
|
500
|
500
|
Kienle
|
Fabio
|
M
|
07-041808
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.690
|
7
|
TV Immenstadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0084
|
HE
|
HE
|
501
|
501
|
Pohl
|
Emil
|
M
|
15-001762
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.655
|
7
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
HE
|
HE
|
502
|
502
|
Bauer
|
Noah
|
M
|
05-067460
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.629
|
8
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
HE
|
HE
|
503
|
503
|
Gerhardt
|
Jannis
|
M
|
01-156403
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.616
|
9
|
SSV WBG Bochum
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0718
|
HE
|
HE
|
504
|
504
|
Laponov
|
Arsenii
|
M
|
07-045959
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.605
|
6
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
HE
|
HE
|
505
|
505
|
Grube
|
Elias
|
M
|
11-057301
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
11.590
|
16
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
506
|
506
|
Hensel
|
Lennart
|
M
|
05-061606
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.569
|
10
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
HE
|
HE
|
507
|
507
|
Klassen
|
Nick
|
M
|
01-155139
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.568
|
8
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
HE
|
HE
|
508
|
508
|
Grethe
|
Joris
|
M
|
04-096608
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.556
|
8
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
HE
|
HE
|
509
|
509
|
Müller
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
18-009681
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
11.545
|
10
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
HE
|
HE
|
510
|
510
|
Hasan
|
Juma
|
M
|
04-101241
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.523
|
7
|
VfL Stade
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093167
|
HE
|
HE
|
511
|
511
|
Von Seggern
|
Thomas
|
M
|
04-101049
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.510
|
5
|
TV Cloppenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033276
|
HE
|
HE
|
512
|
512
|
Sarowar
|
Sajid
|
M
|
16-012536
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.508
|
10
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
HE
|
HE
|
513
|
513
|
Schulz
|
Kilian
|
M
|
03-023670
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.491
|
4
|
Preetzer TSV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0061
|
HE
|
HE
|
514
|
514
|
Teichert
|
Jannis
|
M
|
15-001759
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.473
|
11
|
SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0010
|
HE
|
HE
|
515
|
515
|
Neumann
|
Karl
|
M
|
07-041096
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.461
|
6
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
HE
|
HE
|
516
|
516
|
Schmidt
|
Florian
|
M
|
01-153943
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.417
|
5
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
HE
|
HE
|
517
|
517
|
Künzel
|
Nils Mika
|
M
|
16-010302
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.414
|
5
|
TSV B/W Röhrsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0210
|
HE
|
HE
|
518
|
518
|
Bohn
|
Nick
|
M
|
16-010843
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.403
|
13
|
TSV Niederwürschnitz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0202
|
HE
|
HE
|
519
|
519
|
Mönig
|
Henri Carl
|
M
|
01-159107
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.381
|
5
|
SSV WBG Bochum
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0718
|
HE
|
HE
|
520
|
520
|
Jankovic
|
Vasilije
|
M
|
02-061013
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.320
|
9
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
HE
|
HE
|
521
|
521
|
Ehlers
|
Philipp
|
M
|
01-158977
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.316
|
3
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
HE
|
HE
|
522
|
522
|
Madeyka
|
Carlo
|
M
|
06-153635
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.243
|
11
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
HE
|
HE
|
523
|
523
|
Kubb
|
Max
|
M
|
16-011705
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.238
|
7
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
HE
|
HE
|
524
|
524
|
Wintergalen
|
Juri
|
M
|
01-149593
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.186
|
4
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
HE
|
HE
|
524
|
525
|
Kuglstatter
|
Tim
|
M
|
05-055693
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.186
|
3
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
HE
|
HE
|
526
|
526
|
Gawde
|
Grahish
|
M
|
02-053624
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.174
|
12
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
HE
|
HE
|
527
|
527
|
Seiler
|
Matthias
|
M
|
07-043830
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
11.167
|
13
|
BC 1991 Aschaffenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0011
|
HE
|
HE
|
528
|
528
|
Nguyen
|
Gia Khanh
|
M
|
04-101046
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.145
|
5
|
TV Cloppenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033276
|
HE
|
HE
|
529
|
529
|
Götz
|
Jacob
|
M
|
11-060303
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
11.127
|
4
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
HE
|
HE
|
530
|
530
|
Fiedler
|
Sam
|
M
|
17-096399
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
11.113
|
4
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
HE
|
HE
|
531
|
531
|
Mensink
|
Jonte
|
M
|
04-096736
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
11.070
|
6
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
HE
|
HE
|
532
|
532
|
Petersen
|
Domenic Marc
|
M
|
04-098083
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
11.046
|
10
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
HE
|
HE
|
533
|
533
|
Ohlemeyer
|
Jakob
|
M
|
01-158867
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
11.009
|
5
|
1.SC Bd.Oeynhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0043
|
HE
|
HE
|
534
|
534
|
Luppert
|
Henri
|
M
|
11-060522
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.955
|
5
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
535
|
535
|
Schuster
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
11-060564
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.947
|
4
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
HE
|
HE
|
536
|
536
|
Pham
|
Lukas
|
M
|
07-044326
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.919
|
7
|
TSV Bad Endorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0425
|
HE
|
HE
|
537
|
537
|
Jiang
|
Luke
|
M
|
08-015326
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.900
|
8
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
HE
|
HE
|
538
|
538
|
Du Bois
|
Julian
|
M
|
01-160000
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
10.877
|
23
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HE
|
HE
|
538
|
539
|
Marx
|
Jannick
|
M
|
08-016665
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.877
|
6
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
HE
|
HE
|
540
|
540
|
Malik
|
Leonard
|
M
|
02-051500
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.872
|
10
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
HE
|
HE
|
541
|
541
|
Apel
|
Leonardo
|
M
|
01-152854
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.844
|
6
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
HE
|
HE
|
542
|
542
|
Borgsen
|
Mattis
|
M
|
16-011309
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.839
|
9
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
HE
|
HE
|
543
|
543
|
Stirnat
|
Luca
|
M
|
18-002639
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.801
|
3
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
HE
|
HE
|
544
|
544
|
Wang
|
Nico Chengxuan
|
M
|
06-153820
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
10.780
|
19
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
545
|
545
|
Dalcher
|
Niklas
|
M
|
05-067394
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.769
|
9
|
BC Eimeldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0109
|
HE
|
HE
|
546
|
546
|
Zhang
|
Felix Jingxiang
|
M
|
02-061024
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
10.764
|
13
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
HE
|
HE
|
547
|
547
|
Jacobi
|
Lennard
|
M
|
01-154588
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.763
|
8
|
Siegburger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0044
|
HE
|
HE
|
548
|
548
|
Deckers
|
Piet
|
M
|
01-155740
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.760
|
6
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
HE
|
HE
|
549
|
549
|
Zaha
|
Henry
|
M
|
05-061515
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.743
|
8
|
BC Eimeldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0109
|
HE
|
HE
|
550
|
550
|
Thilepan
|
Thirushan
|
M
|
08-016238
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.741
|
14
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
HE
|
HE
|
551
|
551
|
Vater
|
Kjell
|
M
|
06-153051
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.739
|
3
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
HE
|
HE
|
552
|
552
|
Trasser
|
Mika
|
M
|
03-022207
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.730
|
7
|
SSV Schafflund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0224
|
HE
|
HE
|
553
|
553
|
Steden
|
Henrik
|
M
|
06-153279
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.717
|
6
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
HE
|
HE
|
554
|
554
|
Häßner
|
Gustav
|
M
|
16-010668
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.689
|
6
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
HE
|
HE
|
555
|
555
|
Tiegs
|
Collin
|
M
|
06-154426
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.682
|
6
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
HE
|
HE
|
556
|
556
|
Schüttler
|
Henri
|
M
|
16-012616
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.680
|
6
|
SG Bräunsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0213
|
HE
|
HE
|
557
|
557
|
Nguyen Duc
|
Trung
|
M
|
08-015194
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.679
|
14
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0034
|
HE
|
HE
|
558
|
558
|
Zerr
|
Felix
|
M
|
05-067463
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.674
|
5
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
HE
|
HE
|
559
|
559
|
Martens
|
Jan
|
M
|
06-152826
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.664
|
4
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
HE
|
HE
|
560
|
560
|
Wandelt
|
Niklas
|
M
|
04-098127
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.658
|
7
|
VfB Fallersleben
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123235
|
HE
|
HE
|
561
|
561
|
Heinze
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
13-012719
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.655
|
4
|
TV Wemmetsweiler
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14194
|
HE
|
HE
|
562
|
562
|
Uhl
|
Johannes
|
M
|
05-067389
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.649
|
13
|
SV Böblingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
563
|
563
|
Knippschild
|
Mika
|
M
|
01-150911
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.644
|
3
|
SC GW Paderborn
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0273
|
HE
|
HE
|
564
|
564
|
Rethmeier
|
Arne
|
M
|
05-067619
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.624
|
11
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
HE
|
HE
|
565
|
565
|
Wolf
|
Vico Manfred
|
M
|
02-047050
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.613
|
5
|
TSG Messel
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33106
|
HE
|
HE
|
566
|
566
|
Eichholz
|
Pekka
|
M
|
06-153616
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.604
|
6
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
HE
|
HE
|
567
|
567
|
Baumeister
|
Ben
|
M
|
01-162705
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.584
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
HE
|
HE
|
568
|
568
|
Böttiger
|
Johannes
|
M
|
05-067379
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.563
|
12
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
HE
|
HE
|
569
|
569
|
Köttner
|
Tim
|
M
|
02-057304
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.536
|
5
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
HE
|
HE
|
570
|
570
|
Frank
|
Daniel
|
M
|
11-060160
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.534
|
8
|
Post SV Bad Kreuznach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0113
|
HE
|
HE
|
571
|
571
|
Arkita
|
Kacper
|
M
|
04-099415
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.460
|
6
|
Celler BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013154
|
HE
|
HE
|
572
|
572
|
Nikolov
|
Nevio
|
M
|
05-067365
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.452
|
11
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
HE
|
HE
|
573
|
573
|
Storck
|
Ben
|
M
|
09-009890
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.448
|
5
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
HE
|
HE
|
574
|
574
|
Busch
|
Kilian
|
M
|
02-055845
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.418
|
4
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
HE
|
HE
|
574
|
575
|
Haderlein
|
Jeremias
|
M
|
10-012455
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.418
|
4
|
BSC Güls
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0275
|
HE
|
HE
|
576
|
576
|
Himanshu Gupta
|
Atharva
|
M
|
02-061160
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
10.411
|
16
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
HE
|
HE
|
577
|
577
|
Kaltenhäuser
|
Daniel
|
M
|
18-002931
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.403
|
5
|
SV Gernrode 1887
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1035
|
HE
|
HE
|
578
|
578
|
Goos
|
Leonard
|
M
|
01-152391
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.378
|
6
|
SC Vikt.Neuenbeken
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0899
|
HE
|
HE
|
579
|
579
|
Jacob
|
Paul
|
M
|
07-041688
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.368
|
3
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
HE
|
HE
|
580
|
580
|
Hoang
|
Viet Vu
|
M
|
02-062113
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.340
|
4
|
TSV Raunheim
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37104
|
HE
|
HE
|
581
|
581
|
Nham
|
Hai Minh
|
M
|
02-050463
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.336
|
5
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
HE
|
HE
|
582
|
582
|
Schneidereit
|
Theodor
|
M
|
17-003078
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.335
|
4
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
583
|
583
|
Nierhoff
|
Fiete
|
M
|
01-152440
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.326
|
5
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
HE
|
HE
|
583
|
584
|
Nikoleizig
|
Rick
|
M
|
01-160777
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.326
|
3
|
BSC Lüdenscheid
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0139
|
HE
|
HE
|
585
|
585
|
Chen
|
Yexiao
|
M
|
07-043688
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.287
|
8
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
HE
|
HE
|
586
|
586
|
Wittwer
|
Arne
|
M
|
16-012925
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.250
|
5
|
1.BV Görlitz
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0402
|
HE
|
HE
|
587
|
587
|
Plath
|
Jannis
|
M
|
03-022375
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
10.224
|
5
|
SC Itzehoe
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0274
|
HE
|
HE
|
588
|
588
|
Horcher
|
Raphael
|
M
|
02-058606
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.199
|
3
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
HE
|
HE
|
589
|
589
|
Wieder
|
Jakob
|
M
|
02-048468
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.189
|
5
|
BV Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24653
|
HE
|
HE
|
590
|
590
|
Akbulut
|
Akin
|
M
|
02-047966
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.175
|
5
|
BV Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24653
|
HE
|
HE
|
591
|
591
|
Zayed
|
Luis
|
M
|
01-154249
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.143
|
8
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
HE
|
HE
|
592
|
592
|
Touschek
|
Til
|
M
|
17-096061
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.140
|
9
|
SV RW Wackersleben
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0061
|
HE
|
HE
|
593
|
593
|
Ubben
|
Moritz Frederic
|
M
|
08-017290
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.128
|
4
|
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0080
|
HE
|
HE
|
594
|
594
|
Tauscher
|
Nevio Remo
|
M
|
16-011228
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
10.125
|
7
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
HE
|
HE
|
595
|
595
|
Niehues
|
Moritz
|
M
|
01-152711
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.122
|
8
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
HE
|
HE
|
595
|
596
|
Egbers
|
Taiken
|
M
|
04-098060
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
10.122
|
13
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
HE
|
HE
|
597
|
597
|
Petelka
|
Timon
|
M
|
16-012121
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.116
|
5
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
HE
|
HE
|
598
|
598
|
Altmisoglu
|
Aslan
|
M
|
09-010241
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
10.108
|
11
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
HE
|
HE
|
599
|
599
|
Berger
|
Ambroise
|
M
|
05-061609
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
10.102
|
3
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
HE
|
HE
|
600
|
600
|
Alconchel-Velasco
|
Victor
|
M
|
07-043873
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
10.090
|
10
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
HE
|