DE
|
363
|
363
|
Wichmann
|
Anne
|
F
|
03-011704
|
1982
|
O40
|
28.350
|
3
|
VfL 93 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0074
|
DE
|
DE
|
364
|
364
|
Drees
|
Leonie Sophie
|
F
|
01-153603
|
2009
|
U17
|
28.291
|
14
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DE
|
DE
|
365
|
365
|
Jorde
|
Victoria
|
F
|
17-007083
|
2004
|
U22
|
28.287
|
4
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
366
|
366
|
Schimpf
|
Claudia
|
F
|
03-022180
|
1982
|
O40
|
28.220
|
4
|
TSV Jarplund-Weding
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0045
|
DE
|
DE
|
367
|
367
|
Berger
|
Anne
|
F
|
05-061473
|
2009
|
U17
|
28.147
|
20
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
DE
|
DE
|
368
|
368
|
Richmann
|
Nele Leonie
|
F
|
01-152272
|
2004
|
U22
|
28.058
|
5
|
SSV WBG Bochum
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0718
|
DE
|
DE
|
369
|
369
|
Weber
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
11-006584
|
1997
|
O22
|
28.000
|
2
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DE
|
DE
|
369
|
370
|
Heins
|
Wiebke
|
F
|
03-012015
|
1984
|
O35
|
28.000
|
2
|
ATSV Stockelsdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0062
|
DE
|
DE
|
369
|
371
|
Schilli
|
Samira
|
F
|
05-033088
|
1998
|
O22
|
28.000
|
2
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
DE
|
DE
|
369
|
372
|
Leber
|
Henriette
|
F
|
08-011435
|
1999
|
O22
|
28.000
|
1
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
DE
|
DE
|
373
|
373
|
Stelzer
|
Maxi
|
F
|
18-000787
|
1990
|
O22
|
27.825
|
2
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DE
|
DE
|
374
|
374
|
Steinkellner
|
Katharina
|
F
|
07-043065
|
2006
|
U19
|
27.773
|
8
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DE
|
DE
|
375
|
375
|
Strahl
|
Jella
|
F
|
10-012202
|
2009
|
U17
|
27.650
|
12
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
DE
|
DE
|
376
|
376
|
Kamalakannan
|
Priyankha
|
F
|
07-044792
|
2009
|
U17
|
27.562
|
27
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
377
|
377
|
Ducrée
|
Luisa
|
F
|
01-139090
|
2000
|
O22
|
27.541
|
4
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
DE
|
DE
|
378
|
378
|
Ratzka
|
Livia
|
F
|
04-094552
|
2005
|
U22
|
27.445
|
5
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DE
|
DE
|
379
|
379
|
Kalinichenko
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-044000
|
2005
|
U22
|
27.388
|
8
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
DE
|
DE
|
380
|
380
|
Bhatti
|
Angelie
|
F
|
02-048009
|
2008
|
U17
|
27.358
|
14
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
381
|
381
|
Heinrich
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
16-011071
|
2007
|
U19
|
27.344
|
16
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DE
|
DE
|
382
|
382
|
Heinz
|
Julia
|
F
|
05-042393
|
1995
|
O22
|
27.317
|
4
|
TV Lauffen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0140
|
DE
|
DE
|
383
|
383
|
Weddemar
|
Kira
|
F
|
01-091893
|
1982
|
O40
|
27.300
|
2
|
BC Ajax Bielefeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0896
|
DE
|
DE
|
384
|
384
|
Stork
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-159226
|
2009
|
U17
|
27.170
|
9
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DE
|
DE
|
385
|
385
|
Rosner
|
Julia
|
F
|
16-007590
|
1998
|
O22
|
27.126
|
3
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DE
|
DE
|
386
|
386
|
Reimers
|
Sophie
|
F
|
03-015469
|
1991
|
O22
|
27.125
|
2
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
387
|
387
|
Habiboglou
|
Esin
|
F
|
05-041925
|
2005
|
U22
|
27.038
|
3
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
DE
|
DE
|
388
|
388
|
John
|
Kora
|
F
|
04-092515
|
1972
|
O50
|
27.004
|
5
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
389
|
389
|
Scheele
|
Isabel
|
F
|
02-043098
|
2002
|
O22
|
26.833
|
2
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
390
|
390
|
Hamm
|
Heike
|
F
|
07-023003
|
1971
|
O50
|
26.775
|
5
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DE
|
DE
|
391
|
391
|
von Kannen
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
01-140284
|
1997
|
O22
|
26.659
|
4
|
TV Witzhelden
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0121
|
DE
|
DE
|
392
|
392
|
Jülle
|
Nicola
|
F
|
08-015289
|
2007
|
U19
|
26.635
|
11
|
Zehlendorfer TSV (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0036
|
DE
|
DE
|
393
|
393
|
Fröhlich
|
Nora
|
F
|
16-001567
|
1978
|
O45
|
26.542
|
4
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DE
|
DE
|
394
|
394
|
Lochner
|
Carolin
|
F
|
01-152420
|
2005
|
U22
|
26.425
|
4
|
Kölner FC BG
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0042
|
DE
|
DE
|
394
|
395
|
Rusli
|
Lorraine
|
F
|
05-057699
|
2008
|
U17
|
26.425
|
3
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
396
|
396
|
Femböck
|
Lena
|
F
|
18-002260
|
2009
|
U17
|
26.405
|
20
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DE
|
DE
|
397
|
397
|
Keldenich
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-123100
|
1998
|
O22
|
26.250
|
2
|
SC Münster 08
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0122
|
DE
|
DE
|
397
|
398
|
Nitschke
|
Paula-Elisabeth
|
F
|
16-007446
|
1999
|
O22
|
26.250
|
2
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
399
|
399
|
Schmiedel
|
Anne
|
F
|
16-007076
|
1987
|
O35
|
26.236
|
4
|
BV Annaberg-Buchholz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0227
|
DE
|
DE
|
400
|
400
|
Blazejovsky
|
Emily
|
F
|
16-008875
|
2002
|
O22
|
26.142
|
4
|
SV Demitz-Thumitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0330
|
DE
|
DE
|
401
|
401
|
Lin
|
Luciana
|
F
|
01-160052
|
2008
|
U17
|
26.103
|
7
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
DE
|
DE
|
402
|
402
|
Lichtenstein
|
Maria
|
F
|
16-011259
|
1985
|
O35
|
26.094
|
5
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
DE
|
DE
|
403
|
403
|
Kundi
|
Isha
|
F
|
07-042574
|
2008
|
U17
|
26.075
|
14
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
DE
|
DE
|
404
|
404
|
Aschenbrenner
|
Gina
|
F
|
04-097607
|
2004
|
U22
|
26.047
|
8
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
DE
|
DE
|
405
|
405
|
Mitze
|
Lisa Marie
|
F
|
02-055226
|
2006
|
U19
|
25.805
|
6
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DE
|
DE
|
406
|
406
|
Voigt
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-011252
|
2009
|
U17
|
25.669
|
13
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DE
|
DE
|
407
|
407
|
Wappler
|
Eniie
|
F
|
04-098097
|
2009
|
U17
|
25.668
|
11
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
408
|
408
|
Sättler
|
Nina
|
F
|
07-039697
|
2005
|
U22
|
25.550
|
3
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DE
|
DE
|
408
|
409
|
Wilhelm
|
Monika
|
F
|
02-047025
|
1973
|
O50
|
25.550
|
6
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DE
|
DE
|
410
|
410
|
Laube
|
Theresa
|
F
|
01-148544
|
2005
|
U22
|
25.375
|
3
|
Kölner FC BG
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0042
|
DE
|
DE
|
410
|
411
|
Dewes
|
Senja
|
F
|
07-019458
|
1984
|
O35
|
25.375
|
2
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DE
|
DE
|
410
|
412
|
Weber
|
Janine
|
F
|
17-022087
|
1987
|
O35
|
25.375
|
5
|
SV Union Heyrothsberge
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
410
|
413
|
Spiering
|
Berit
|
F
|
03-012436
|
1985
|
O35
|
25.375
|
2
|
Buxtehuder SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093504
|
DE
|
DE
|
414
|
414
|
Wolf
|
Victoria
|
F
|
17-068060
|
2008
|
U17
|
25.230
|
23
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DE
|
DE
|
415
|
415
|
Schobel
|
Riccarda
|
F
|
07-038210
|
2002
|
O22
|
25.200
|
2
|
TV Unterdürrbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0367
|
DE
|
DE
|
416
|
416
|
Miebach
|
Carla Sophie
|
F
|
01-160519
|
2006
|
U19
|
25.191
|
5
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
417
|
417
|
Eichler
|
Nina
|
F
|
16-012351
|
2005
|
U22
|
25.122
|
11
|
1.BV Görlitz
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0402
|
DE
|
DE
|
418
|
418
|
Kaur
|
Gurleen
|
F
|
18-020214
|
2008
|
U17
|
25.037
|
19
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DE
|
DE
|
419
|
419
|
Stürwohld
|
Anni
|
F
|
03-022297
|
2007
|
U19
|
24.955
|
10
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
DE
|
DE
|
420
|
420
|
Fedderke
|
Emilie
|
F
|
02-053465
|
2007
|
U19
|
24.763
|
7
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DE
|
DE
|
421
|
421
|
Heimermann
|
Alea
|
F
|
01-155290
|
2006
|
U19
|
24.754
|
5
|
Siegburger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0044
|
DE
|
DE
|
422
|
422
|
Schmidt
|
Lena
|
F
|
10-012515
|
2008
|
U17
|
24.714
|
9
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
423
|
423
|
Beikirch
|
Tina
|
F
|
16-009920
|
2006
|
U19
|
24.669
|
6
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
424
|
424
|
Werner
|
Annika
|
F
|
16-011688
|
2008
|
U17
|
24.642
|
7
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DE
|
DE
|
425
|
425
|
Brei
|
Verena
|
F
|
01-121924
|
1998
|
O22
|
24.485
|
3
|
SC BW Ostenland
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0887
|
DE
|
DE
|
426
|
426
|
Buchholz
|
Lea
|
F
|
13-012741
|
2007
|
U19
|
24.448
|
8
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DE
|
DE
|
427
|
427
|
Schüttauf
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-144020
|
2002
|
O22
|
24.427
|
3
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
428
|
428
|
Barabas
|
Isabella
|
F
|
01-150109
|
2004
|
U22
|
24.398
|
3
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
DE
|
DE
|
429
|
429
|
Binder
|
Julia
|
F
|
05-061623
|
2009
|
U17
|
24.347
|
18
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DE
|
DE
|
430
|
430
|
Arkita
|
Nela
|
F
|
04-099412
|
2006
|
U19
|
24.318
|
7
|
Celler BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013154
|
DE
|
DE
|
431
|
431
|
von Leesen
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
03-022066
|
2006
|
U19
|
24.220
|
7
|
SC Itzehoe
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0274
|
DE
|
DE
|
431
|
432
|
Monsig
|
Lilly
|
F
|
15-001756
|
2006
|
U19
|
24.220
|
9
|
SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0010
|
DE
|
DE
|
433
|
433
|
Voigt
|
Pauline
|
F
|
16-010880
|
2007
|
U19
|
24.181
|
14
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DE
|
DE
|
434
|
434
|
Meyer
|
Xenia
|
F
|
04-093910
|
2004
|
U22
|
24.161
|
4
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DE
|
DE
|
435
|
435
|
Witthus
|
Augustine
|
F
|
15-001763
|
2008
|
U17
|
24.092
|
14
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
436
|
436
|
Pabst
|
Annick
|
F
|
01-155288
|
2006
|
U19
|
24.081
|
5
|
Siegburger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0044
|
DE
|
DE
|
437
|
437
|
Stock
|
Heike
|
F
|
04-024597
|
1968
|
O55
|
24.063
|
5
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123011
|
DE
|
DE
|
438
|
438
|
Verschüren
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
01-107566
|
1993
|
O22
|
24.062
|
2
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
DE
|
DE
|
439
|
439
|
Kowalska
|
Paulina
|
F
|
04-075800
|
1997
|
O22
|
23.984
|
3
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
440
|
440
|
Schröder
|
Jenny
|
F
|
01-129441
|
1981
|
O40
|
23.975
|
3
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
441
|
441
|
Buthmann
|
Amy July
|
F
|
17-095060
|
2007
|
U19
|
23.940
|
14
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DE
|
DE
|
442
|
442
|
Klein
|
Hannah
|
F
|
04-098145
|
2008
|
U17
|
23.900
|
9
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DE
|
DE
|
443
|
443
|
Schröter
|
Lilith
|
F
|
16-010840
|
2009
|
U17
|
23.875
|
9
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DE
|
DE
|
444
|
444
|
Klinke
|
Sophia
|
F
|
02-060044
|
2009
|
U17
|
23.771
|
9
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DE
|
DE
|
445
|
445
|
Manchanda
|
Diti
|
F
|
07-044796
|
2009
|
U17
|
23.669
|
25
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DE
|
DE
|
446
|
446
|
Wang
|
Ziyao Jenny
|
F
|
01-157241
|
2008
|
U17
|
23.626
|
9
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
447
|
447
|
Müßig
|
Antonia
|
F
|
07-038116
|
2006
|
U19
|
23.608
|
10
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DE
|
DE
|
448
|
448
|
Krüger
|
Marie
|
F
|
08-013751
|
1996
|
O22
|
23.552
|
4
|
BC PreussenPark (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0019
|
DE
|
DE
|
449
|
449
|
Scheiff
|
Larissa
|
F
|
01-159179
|
2009
|
U17
|
23.508
|
9
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
DE
|
DE
|
449
|
450
|
Kolodzie
|
Hannah
|
F
|
01-156488
|
2008
|
U17
|
23.508
|
7
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DE
|
DE
|
451
|
451
|
Wendt
|
Fanni
|
F
|
18-008066
|
2009
|
U17
|
23.462
|
9
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DE
|
DE
|
452
|
452
|
Schöttmer
|
Mika Victoria
|
F
|
09-009674
|
2006
|
U19
|
23.438
|
9
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0054
|
DE
|
DE
|
453
|
453
|
Bregler
|
Nadine
|
F
|
05-029866
|
1989
|
O22
|
23.334
|
3
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
454
|
454
|
Kramer
|
Birte
|
F
|
04-090920
|
1999
|
O22
|
23.333
|
2
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
454
|
455
|
Flammer
|
Vivien
|
F
|
04-090386
|
2002
|
O22
|
23.333
|
2
|
1.CfB Köln
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0033
|
DE
|
DE
|
456
|
456
|
Konow
|
Pia
|
F
|
04-090404
|
2004
|
U22
|
23.332
|
2
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
457
|
457
|
Schmidt
|
Ashley
|
F
|
16-008729
|
2001
|
O22
|
23.324
|
4
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DE
|
DE
|
458
|
458
|
Schaaf
|
Gina Luisa
|
F
|
17-056047
|
1999
|
O22
|
23.305
|
4
|
BV Halle
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0056
|
DE
|
DE
|
459
|
459
|
Ortuta
|
Nicolette
|
F
|
16-011585
|
2009
|
U17
|
23.275
|
10
|
ATSV Freiberg
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0314
|
DE
|
DE
|
460
|
460
|
Alberti
|
Svea
|
F
|
02-041528
|
1998
|
O22
|
23.264
|
3
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
DE
|
DE
|
461
|
461
|
Gellersen
|
Lilli
|
F
|
06-152165
|
1999
|
O22
|
23.246
|
2
|
Kölner FC BG
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0042
|
DE
|
DE
|
462
|
462
|
Ohlsen
|
Hanna
|
F
|
04-092190
|
2005
|
U22
|
23.192
|
5
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DE
|
DE
|
463
|
463
|
Geibig-Krax
|
Tatjana
|
F
|
02-031210
|
1972
|
O50
|
23.100
|
3
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
DE
|
DE
|
464
|
464
|
Hagemann
|
Pauline
|
F
|
01-154488
|
2009
|
U17
|
23.042
|
10
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DE
|
DE
|
465
|
465
|
Schweiger
|
Elisa
|
F
|
08-014237
|
2007
|
U19
|
23.018
|
7
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DE
|
DE
|
466
|
466
|
Findeisen
|
Anni
|
F
|
16-010935
|
2008
|
U17
|
22.952
|
9
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
467
|
467
|
Golbs
|
Amelie
|
F
|
05-061477
|
2006
|
U19
|
22.926
|
18
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
DE
|
DE
|
468
|
468
|
Mittelstädt
|
Désirée
|
F
|
08-011926
|
1999
|
O22
|
22.910
|
4
|
Zehlendorfer TSV (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0036
|
DE
|
DE
|
469
|
469
|
Yürümez
|
Yelda
|
F
|
01-154453
|
2008
|
U17
|
22.897
|
11
|
TV Blomberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0102
|
DE
|
DE
|
470
|
470
|
Pawijit
|
Yanin
|
F
|
09-010169
|
1993
|
O22
|
22.896
|
3
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
471
|
471
|
Walter
|
Birgit
|
F
|
07-027543
|
1987
|
O35
|
22.750
|
2
|
SV Lohhof
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0113
|
DE
|
DE
|
471
|
472
|
Pöthkow
|
Juliane
|
F
|
15-000028
|
1984
|
O35
|
22.750
|
2
|
Greifswalder SV 98
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0024
|
DE
|
DE
|
471
|
473
|
Bossert
|
Jessica
|
F
|
11-004195
|
1986
|
O35
|
22.750
|
2
|
TuS Neuhofen
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0079
|
DE
|
DE
|
474
|
474
|
Popken
|
Talea
|
F
|
07-042645
|
2007
|
U19
|
22.741
|
8
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0347
|
DE
|
DE
|
475
|
475
|
Jüttner
|
Annika
|
F
|
02-056928
|
2009
|
U17
|
22.665
|
10
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
476
|
476
|
Simonyan
|
Armine
|
F
|
11-052402
|
2006
|
U19
|
22.617
|
6
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
DE
|
DE
|
477
|
477
|
Geimer
|
Yvonne
|
F
|
05-055743
|
2005
|
U22
|
22.459
|
3
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DE
|
DE
|
478
|
478
|
Lohmer
|
Franziska
|
F
|
01-153445
|
2008
|
U17
|
22.458
|
5
|
DJK BW Friesdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0132
|
DE
|
DE
|
479
|
479
|
Deis
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
04-097534
|
2007
|
U19
|
22.445
|
8
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DE
|
DE
|
480
|
480
|
Bertuleit
|
Sarah
|
F
|
10-011512
|
2004
|
U22
|
22.423
|
2
|
TB Andernach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
481
|
481
|
Dahl
|
Christina
|
F
|
10-012039
|
2007
|
U19
|
22.418
|
8
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DE
|
DE
|
482
|
482
|
Weisbarth
|
Simone
|
F
|
01-139977
|
1975
|
O45
|
22.400
|
4
|
BC Wachtberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0312
|
DE
|
DE
|
482
|
483
|
Kappler
|
Patricia
|
F
|
01-157152
|
2008
|
U17
|
22.400
|
9
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DE
|
DE
|
484
|
484
|
Duda
|
Anja Katharina
|
F
|
04-073589
|
2001
|
O22
|
22.348
|
3
|
TV Metjendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3013300
|
DE
|
DE
|
485
|
485
|
Geißler
|
Jette
|
F
|
02-060974
|
2006
|
U19
|
22.332
|
8
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DE
|
DE
|
486
|
486
|
Köhler
|
Brit
|
F
|
05-044371
|
1970
|
O50
|
22.317
|
6
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
487
|
487
|
Jenke
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-011209
|
2008
|
U17
|
22.240
|
18
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DE
|
DE
|
488
|
488
|
Yoosenat
|
Paulina
|
F
|
01-159503
|
2008
|
U17
|
22.225
|
8
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DE
|
DE
|
488
|
489
|
Kelle
|
Lara Leonie
|
F
|
01-154294
|
2008
|
U17
|
22.225
|
8
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DE
|
DE
|
490
|
490
|
Schmitz
|
Paula
|
F
|
04-101061
|
2007
|
U19
|
22.190
|
11
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
491
|
491
|
Pham
|
Ha Vi
|
F
|
01-160071
|
2008
|
U17
|
22.109
|
8
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
DE
|
DE
|
492
|
492
|
Siggelkow
|
Jana
|
F
|
15-001245
|
2001
|
O22
|
22.108
|
3
|
SV KWO (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0046
|
DE
|
DE
|
493
|
493
|
Sinha
|
Avni
|
F
|
02-047931
|
2008
|
U17
|
22.103
|
6
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DE
|
DE
|
494
|
494
|
Eisermann
|
Hannah
|
F
|
16-010649
|
2008
|
U17
|
22.085
|
14
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
495
|
495
|
Heinrich
|
Pauline
|
F
|
16-011459
|
2008
|
U17
|
22.065
|
12
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
DE
|
DE
|
496
|
496
|
Rudel
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-011525
|
2007
|
U19
|
22.045
|
16
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DE
|
DE
|
497
|
497
|
Knies
|
Katja
|
F
|
01-123527
|
1998
|
O22
|
21.875
|
2
|
DJK Saxon.Dortmund
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0129
|
DE
|
DE
|
498
|
498
|
Schütz
|
Finja Charlotte
|
F
|
01-160520
|
2006
|
U19
|
21.858
|
5
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
499
|
499
|
Klein
|
Emilia
|
F
|
01-160548
|
2007
|
U19
|
21.802
|
6
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DE
|
DE
|
500
|
500
|
Hausam
|
Lilli
|
F
|
04-101447
|
2005
|
U22
|
21.792
|
5
|
TV Metjendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3013300
|
DE
|
DE
|
501
|
501
|
Wendt
|
Aila Helene
|
F
|
04-100485
|
2008
|
U17
|
21.782
|
13
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DE
|
DE
|
502
|
502
|
Wachtel
|
Samira
|
F
|
09-009909
|
2006
|
U19
|
21.739
|
9
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
503
|
503
|
Tomar
|
Tanya
|
F
|
04-101414
|
2005
|
U22
|
21.728
|
9
|
MTV Hondelage
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013029
|
DE
|
DE
|
504
|
504
|
Chen
|
Jingjun
|
F
|
08-016749
|
1995
|
O22
|
21.672
|
3
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DE
|
DE
|
505
|
505
|
Pan
|
Lena Qing
|
F
|
02-061285
|
2006
|
U19
|
21.614
|
14
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DE
|
DE
|
506
|
506
|
Franke
|
Edda
|
F
|
11-055823
|
2009
|
U17
|
21.560
|
12
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
507
|
507
|
Quarte
|
Alia
|
F
|
16-010483
|
2006
|
U19
|
21.504
|
6
|
SV Grün-Weiss Weisswasser
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0410
|
DE
|
DE
|
508
|
508
|
Sudholz
|
Marie
|
F
|
04-098303
|
2008
|
U17
|
21.490
|
11
|
SC Wildeshausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103134
|
DE
|
DE
|
509
|
509
|
Benson-Weber
|
Melanie
|
F
|
01-082263
|
1973
|
O50
|
21.438
|
4
|
TV Emsdetten
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0169
|
DE
|
DE
|
509
|
510
|
Yang
|
Wenwen
|
F
|
17-095661
|
1995
|
O22
|
21.438
|
3
|
SV Union Heyrothsberge
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
511
|
511
|
Schaaf
|
Laura Fiona
|
F
|
17-056048
|
1997
|
O22
|
21.408
|
3
|
BV Halle
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0056
|
DE
|
DE
|
512
|
512
|
Gerbig
|
Ann-Catrin
|
F
|
02-046284
|
2005
|
U22
|
21.402
|
5
|
TSG Messel
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33106
|
DE
|
DE
|
513
|
513
|
Kleban
|
Isabel
|
F
|
01-145761
|
2007
|
U19
|
21.350
|
2
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
DE
|
DE
|
513
|
514
|
Niebergall
|
Marie
|
F
|
02-038090
|
1997
|
O22
|
21.350
|
2
|
Wedeler TSV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0066
|
DE
|
DE
|
515
|
515
|
Bauer
|
Julia
|
F
|
05-021698
|
1983
|
O40
|
21.264
|
4
|
TV Mannheim-Waldhof
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0042
|
DE
|
DE
|
516
|
516
|
Riha
|
Roda
|
F
|
08-014515
|
2008
|
U17
|
21.233
|
9
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
517
|
517
|
Chen
|
Pin-Jui
|
F
|
01-149353
|
1985
|
O35
|
21.153
|
6
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
518
|
518
|
Kirmse
|
Lucinda
|
F
|
16-011339
|
2004
|
U22
|
21.103
|
5
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DE
|
DE
|
518
|
519
|
Krauthausen
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-140731
|
2003
|
U22
|
21.103
|
4
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
520
|
520
|
Stumm
|
Theresa
|
F
|
18-020242
|
2001
|
O22
|
21.057
|
4
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DE
|
DE
|
521
|
521
|
Winzer
|
Tamara
|
F
|
17-031037
|
2005
|
U22
|
21.038
|
3
|
TSV B/W Röhrsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0210
|
DE
|
DE
|
522
|
522
|
Pester
|
Maxi
|
F
|
16-009650
|
2006
|
U19
|
20.984
|
7
|
SG Bräunsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0213
|
DE
|
DE
|
523
|
523
|
Kühn
|
Jenna
|
F
|
03-021484
|
2004
|
U22
|
20.977
|
3
|
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0109
|
DE
|
DE
|
524
|
524
|
Stephan
|
Hannah
|
F
|
16-010879
|
2007
|
U19
|
20.975
|
9
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DE
|
DE
|
525
|
525
|
Le
|
Phuong Anh
|
F
|
04-099054
|
2008
|
U17
|
20.960
|
13
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DE
|
DE
|
526
|
526
|
Popova
|
Victoriya
|
F
|
11-060926
|
2009
|
U17
|
20.916
|
5
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DE
|
DE
|
527
|
527
|
Böge
|
Emilia
|
F
|
16-011153
|
2008
|
U17
|
20.868
|
14
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DE
|
DE
|
528
|
528
|
Saul
|
Sabrina
|
F
|
02-045122
|
2002
|
O22
|
20.858
|
3
|
TV Wehen
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40115
|
DE
|
DE
|
529
|
529
|
Happe
|
Pauline
|
F
|
02-051288
|
2008
|
U17
|
20.724
|
13
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DE
|
DE
|
530
|
530
|
Chen
|
Emilie
|
F
|
01-151164
|
2008
|
U17
|
20.678
|
8
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DE
|
DE
|
531
|
531
|
Goiny
|
Paulina
|
F
|
02-053987
|
2006
|
U19
|
20.650
|
4
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DE
|
DE
|
532
|
532
|
Hafner
|
Franziska
|
F
|
05-067891
|
2006
|
U19
|
20.606
|
16
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DE
|
DE
|
533
|
533
|
Veres
|
Felicia
|
F
|
05-058732
|
2007
|
U19
|
20.574
|
9
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DE
|
DE
|
534
|
534
|
Beyer
|
Sophia
|
F
|
04-103146
|
2006
|
U19
|
20.564
|
6
|
TuS Reppenstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053427
|
DE
|
DE
|
535
|
535
|
Clausen
|
Mara
|
F
|
15-001760
|
2007
|
U19
|
20.563
|
8
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
536
|
536
|
Espelkott
|
Nele
|
F
|
01-151761
|
2005
|
U22
|
20.561
|
4
|
SC Münster 08
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0122
|
DE
|
DE
|
537
|
537
|
de Groot
|
Feline
|
F
|
04-098799
|
2006
|
U19
|
20.460
|
4
|
TuS Zeven
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073163
|
DE
|
DE
|
538
|
538
|
Gußmann
|
Carolin
|
F
|
01-143184
|
2003
|
U22
|
20.416
|
2
|
TuS 05 Oberpleis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0049
|
DE
|
DE
|
539
|
539
|
Wachtel
|
Anisha
|
F
|
09-009908
|
2006
|
U19
|
20.392
|
9
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
540
|
540
|
Dornbusch
|
Neele
|
F
|
17-095065
|
2008
|
U17
|
20.388
|
15
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DE
|
DE
|
540
|
541
|
Schmidt
|
Paula
|
F
|
02-046067
|
2005
|
U22
|
20.388
|
3
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DE
|
DE
|
540
|
542
|
Poppe
|
Janina
|
F
|
05-015235
|
1982
|
O40
|
20.388
|
3
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
543
|
543
|
Clowes
|
Nuria
|
F
|
13-013161
|
2005
|
U22
|
20.370
|
2
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DE
|
DE
|
544
|
544
|
Weigert
|
Christina
|
F
|
07-035669
|
2001
|
O22
|
20.335
|
2
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0177
|
DE
|
DE
|
545
|
545
|
Hartwig
|
Hannah
|
F
|
18-020053
|
2006
|
U19
|
20.282
|
4
|
TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3003
|
DE
|
DE
|
546
|
546
|
Low
|
Joelle
|
F
|
02-061031
|
2005
|
U22
|
20.206
|
5
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
DE
|
DE
|
547
|
547
|
Eberl
|
Tanja
|
F
|
05-004825
|
1966
|
O55
|
20.125
|
3
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
DE
|
DE
|
547
|
548
|
Höfle
|
Susanne
|
F
|
07-006107
|
1968
|
O55
|
20.125
|
5
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
DE
|
DE
|
549
|
549
|
Kaduvu
|
Ananya
|
F
|
01-161037
|
2007
|
U19
|
20.084
|
6
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DE
|
DE
|
550
|
550
|
Mönchhalfen
|
Verena
|
F
|
01-121066
|
1991
|
O22
|
20.052
|
2
|
TuS Sax. Münster
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0548
|
DE
|
DE
|
551
|
551
|
Jetschni
|
Anne
|
F
|
07-042446
|
2008
|
U17
|
20.012
|
9
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DE
|
DE
|
552
|
552
|
Mercelot Nunes
|
Morgane
|
F
|
01-148221
|
2008
|
U17
|
20.009
|
8
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
552
|
553
|
Billig
|
Amy Marie
|
F
|
01-151820
|
2007
|
U19
|
20.009
|
4
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
DE
|
DE
|
554
|
554
|
Wendt
|
Nele
|
F
|
16-010587
|
2008
|
U17
|
19.993
|
11
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DE
|
DE
|
555
|
555
|
Hörmann
|
Martha
|
F
|
08-014908
|
2008
|
U17
|
19.985
|
8
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DE
|
DE
|
556
|
556
|
Lemke
|
Marie-Theres
|
F
|
17-016082
|
2007
|
U19
|
19.863
|
14
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DE
|
DE
|
557
|
557
|
Lohse
|
Swantje
|
F
|
03-022265
|
2008
|
U17
|
19.834
|
5
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DE
|
DE
|
558
|
558
|
Wolf
|
Angelina
|
F
|
04-096140
|
2006
|
U19
|
19.831
|
7
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DE
|
DE
|
559
|
559
|
Blankenstein
|
Eva-Lotta
|
F
|
08-016917
|
1990
|
O22
|
19.790
|
5
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
560
|
560
|
Campbell
|
Hannah Lisa
|
F
|
09-010040
|
2008
|
U17
|
19.754
|
6
|
BSC Hastedt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0061
|
DE
|
DE
|
561
|
561
|
Dünnwald
|
Hanna
|
F
|
01-144669
|
2000
|
O22
|
19.688
|
3
|
Siegburger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0044
|
DE
|
DE
|
562
|
562
|
Zaidi
|
Bissan
|
F
|
01-161280
|
2007
|
U19
|
19.665
|
9
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DE
|