DE
|
763
|
763
|
Bendel
|
Hannah
|
F
|
16-010457
|
2008
|
U17
|
14.707
|
7
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DE
|
DE
|
764
|
764
|
Molla
|
Reni
|
F
|
01-127385
|
1972
|
O50
|
14.700
|
2
|
SG Ddorf-Unterrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0797
|
DE
|
DE
|
764
|
765
|
Lucht
|
Mia
|
F
|
01-160521
|
2006
|
U19
|
14.700
|
3
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
766
|
766
|
Nieper
|
Eva
|
F
|
16-011425
|
2009
|
U17
|
14.671
|
12
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
767
|
767
|
Hahmann
|
Pia
|
F
|
16-010071
|
2007
|
U19
|
14.642
|
3
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DE
|
DE
|
768
|
768
|
Renn
|
Victoria
|
F
|
07-045832
|
2009
|
U17
|
14.599
|
11
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
769
|
769
|
Fischer von Mollard
|
Lotta
|
F
|
03-022611
|
2008
|
U17
|
14.595
|
7
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DE
|
DE
|
770
|
770
|
Helm
|
Tilda
|
F
|
03-023391
|
2009
|
U17
|
14.590
|
8
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
DE
|
DE
|
771
|
771
|
Hechler
|
Nina
|
F
|
01-101080
|
1991
|
O22
|
14.583
|
1
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DE
|
DE
|
771
|
772
|
Wendt
|
Natalie
|
F
|
14-001996
|
1996
|
O22
|
14.583
|
1
|
Post SV Ludwigshafen
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0033
|
DE
|
DE
|
773
|
773
|
Fritz
|
Hannah
|
F
|
05-067782
|
2005
|
U22
|
14.534
|
4
|
BC Eimeldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0109
|
DE
|
DE
|
774
|
774
|
Österlein
|
Riana
|
F
|
01-162424
|
2008
|
U17
|
14.526
|
5
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DE
|
DE
|
775
|
775
|
Dhaliwal
|
Raman
|
F
|
02-058564
|
2009
|
U17
|
14.520
|
10
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DE
|
DE
|
776
|
776
|
Gewald
|
Barbara
|
F
|
07-042974
|
2005
|
U22
|
14.507
|
4
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
DE
|
DE
|
777
|
777
|
Wengenroth
|
Hannah
|
F
|
08-016638
|
2007
|
U19
|
14.495
|
7
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DE
|
DE
|
778
|
778
|
Ahmadi
|
Taban
|
F
|
06-154325
|
2007
|
U19
|
14.490
|
7
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
778
|
779
|
Kraus
|
Nele
|
F
|
05-058742
|
2007
|
U19
|
14.490
|
6
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
DE
|
DE
|
780
|
780
|
Anders
|
Stefanie
|
F
|
06-152616
|
1969
|
O50
|
14.427
|
3
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DE
|
DE
|
781
|
781
|
Meyer
|
Carola
|
F
|
15-000320
|
1965
|
O55
|
14.420
|
5
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
DE
|
DE
|
781
|
782
|
Chybych
|
Fiona
|
F
|
08-014574
|
2006
|
U19
|
14.420
|
4
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
DE
|
DE
|
783
|
783
|
Bleymehl-Schley
|
Sigrid
|
F
|
13-001188
|
1961
|
O60
|
14.350
|
5
|
TuS Wiebelskirchen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14195
|
DE
|
DE
|
784
|
784
|
Schulz Quebre
|
Lia
|
F
|
16-010850
|
2008
|
U17
|
14.279
|
7
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DE
|
DE
|
785
|
785
|
Zimmer
|
Zoe
|
F
|
16-010711
|
2009
|
U17
|
14.274
|
8
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
DE
|
DE
|
786
|
786
|
Tewes
|
Marie
|
F
|
01-160479
|
2008
|
U17
|
14.177
|
8
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
DE
|
DE
|
787
|
787
|
Dujic
|
Lucija
|
F
|
05-068733
|
2009
|
U17
|
14.170
|
14
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
788
|
788
|
Riccardi
|
Sophie
|
F
|
04-096600
|
2006
|
U19
|
14.149
|
6
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
789
|
789
|
Schiefen
|
Lucy
|
F
|
01-154799
|
2009
|
U17
|
14.146
|
7
|
TV Eitorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0351
|
DE
|
DE
|
790
|
790
|
Beernink
|
Sophie
|
F
|
04-100233
|
2007
|
U19
|
14.111
|
6
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DE
|
DE
|
791
|
791
|
Schleinitz
|
Anna
|
F
|
02-051630
|
2008
|
U17
|
14.089
|
7
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
DE
|
DE
|
792
|
792
|
Everding
|
Ronja
|
F
|
01-150951
|
2007
|
U19
|
14.059
|
4
|
DJK Everswinkel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0293
|
DE
|
DE
|
793
|
793
|
Ermisch
|
Julia
|
F
|
09-009769
|
2007
|
U19
|
14.008
|
6
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
794
|
794
|
Hornstein
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-035478
|
1999
|
O22
|
14.000
|
1
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
794
|
795
|
Lieske
|
Minna
|
F
|
01-090730
|
1987
|
O35
|
14.000
|
1
|
SG Ddorf-Unterrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0797
|
DE
|
DE
|
796
|
796
|
Saftig
|
Jolina
|
F
|
10-012420
|
2009
|
U17
|
13.965
|
8
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DE
|
DE
|
797
|
797
|
Schröder
|
Lillian
|
F
|
07-037293
|
2002
|
O22
|
13.958
|
2
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0259
|
DE
|
DE
|
798
|
798
|
Beigel
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-161847
|
2007
|
U19
|
13.957
|
3
|
TuS Scharnhorst
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0590
|
DE
|
DE
|
799
|
799
|
Meyer
|
Marieke
|
F
|
04-096110
|
2006
|
U19
|
13.923
|
4
|
TV Uelzen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4103190
|
DE
|
DE
|
800
|
800
|
Schwan
|
Hanna
|
F
|
13-012561
|
2008
|
U17
|
13.907
|
6
|
SSV Heiligenwald
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14121
|
DE
|
DE
|
801
|
801
|
Roelofs
|
Ina
|
F
|
07-043610
|
2007
|
U19
|
13.904
|
6
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
802
|
802
|
Dharanirajulu
|
Lakshaya Sri
|
F
|
02-061208
|
2009
|
U17
|
13.885
|
12
|
TG Höchst
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24226
|
DE
|
DE
|
803
|
803
|
Altmann
|
Lena-Christin
|
F
|
04-099488
|
2007
|
U19
|
13.785
|
6
|
VfL Stade
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093167
|
DE
|
DE
|
804
|
804
|
van Wasen
|
Mona
|
F
|
11-059261
|
2006
|
U19
|
13.657
|
6
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
DE
|
DE
|
805
|
805
|
Singer
|
Ulrike
|
F
|
18-001784
|
1997
|
O22
|
13.650
|
2
|
SV Jena-Zwätzen
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2018
|
DE
|
DE
|
806
|
806
|
Marz
|
Sandy-Kristin
|
F
|
16-007723
|
2002
|
O22
|
13.638
|
2
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DE
|
DE
|
807
|
807
|
Velu
|
Abinaya
|
F
|
08-017170
|
1992
|
O22
|
13.635
|
3
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
808
|
808
|
Kurz
|
Alea-Sophie
|
F
|
01-162607
|
2009
|
U17
|
13.622
|
10
|
TuS Ende
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0217
|
DE
|
DE
|
809
|
809
|
Riedel
|
Linnea
|
F
|
05-055735
|
2008
|
U17
|
13.592
|
4
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
810
|
810
|
Huniar
|
Solveigh
|
F
|
01-150754
|
2007
|
U19
|
13.562
|
3
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
DE
|
DE
|
811
|
811
|
Birk
|
Jule
|
F
|
05-068018
|
2008
|
U17
|
13.533
|
13
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DE
|
DE
|
812
|
812
|
Kuhn
|
Christina
|
F
|
01-116084
|
1993
|
O22
|
13.490
|
2
|
SV Brackwede
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0557
|
DE
|
DE
|
812
|
813
|
Korsmeier
|
Melina
|
F
|
01-146730
|
2001
|
O22
|
13.490
|
2
|
TSV Vict. Clarholz
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0601
|
DE
|
DE
|
814
|
814
|
Kaid
|
Lina
|
F
|
09-009560
|
2007
|
U19
|
13.467
|
6
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
815
|
815
|
Fazli
|
Yalda
|
F
|
03-023545
|
2007
|
U19
|
13.433
|
4
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DE
|
DE
|
816
|
816
|
Borngraeber
|
Emily
|
F
|
04-101247
|
2007
|
U19
|
13.431
|
5
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DE
|
DE
|
817
|
817
|
Nieburg
|
Rieke Leni
|
F
|
01-155320
|
2008
|
U17
|
13.426
|
7
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DE
|
DE
|
818
|
818
|
Lorenz
|
Celina
|
F
|
08-014641
|
2000
|
O22
|
13.394
|
3
|
BC Tempelhof (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0032
|
DE
|
DE
|
819
|
819
|
Hasche
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-006886
|
1996
|
O22
|
13.381
|
2
|
ATSV Freiberg
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0314
|
DE
|
DE
|
820
|
820
|
Bachl
|
Heidi
|
F
|
03-023543
|
2008
|
U17
|
13.379
|
7
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DE
|
DE
|
821
|
821
|
Daus
|
Cora
|
F
|
05-068145
|
2005
|
U22
|
13.354
|
6
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
DE
|
DE
|
822
|
822
|
Helm
|
Mathilde
|
F
|
06-153184
|
1987
|
O35
|
13.345
|
2
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073408
|
DE
|
DE
|
822
|
823
|
Duhme
|
Elisabeth
|
F
|
01-123775
|
1992
|
O22
|
13.345
|
2
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
824
|
824
|
Massoud
|
Abida
|
F
|
06-154323
|
2008
|
U17
|
13.324
|
7
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
825
|
825
|
Wippich
|
Merle
|
F
|
16-012606
|
2009
|
U17
|
13.284
|
5
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DE
|
DE
|
826
|
826
|
Keppler
|
Kristina
|
F
|
11-058782
|
2008
|
U17
|
13.251
|
10
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
827
|
827
|
Näthke
|
Pia
|
F
|
04-098193
|
2007
|
U19
|
13.236
|
7
|
SV Stöckheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013603
|
DE
|
DE
|
828
|
828
|
Jasper
|
Nadja
|
F
|
18-000081
|
1972
|
O50
|
13.230
|
3
|
SG Feinmess Suhl
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3011
|
DE
|
DE
|
829
|
829
|
Maier
|
Leonie
|
F
|
03-022390
|
2005
|
U22
|
13.213
|
2
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DE
|
DE
|
830
|
830
|
Brandmähl
|
Mia
|
F
|
03-023779
|
2008
|
U17
|
13.201
|
6
|
SV Hammer
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0212
|
DE
|
DE
|
831
|
831
|
Hutskalo
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
07-045501
|
2007
|
U19
|
13.172
|
9
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
832
|
832
|
Schmitz
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-152023
|
2009
|
U17
|
13.156
|
8
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
833
|
833
|
Virzi
|
Milena
|
F
|
02-050604
|
2008
|
U17
|
13.139
|
7
|
BC Steinenstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0387
|
DE
|
DE
|
834
|
834
|
Dochtermann
|
Hannah
|
F
|
01-119744
|
1994
|
O22
|
13.125
|
1
|
WMTV Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0069
|
DE
|
DE
|
834
|
835
|
Gleim
|
Sally
|
F
|
01-121349
|
1998
|
O22
|
13.125
|
1
|
BC Herscheid
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0685
|
DE
|
DE
|
836
|
836
|
Brommer
|
Jolina
|
F
|
11-055845
|
2009
|
U17
|
13.008
|
7
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
837
|
837
|
Veenstra
|
Rieka
|
F
|
09-009907
|
2005
|
U22
|
13.007
|
6
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
838
|
838
|
Bätz
|
Sara
|
F
|
18-020252
|
2008
|
U17
|
12.950
|
6
|
TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3003
|
DE
|
DE
|
839
|
839
|
Krist
|
Emma
|
F
|
08-016955
|
2006
|
U19
|
12.915
|
3
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DE
|
DE
|
840
|
840
|
Barmscheidt
|
Maike
|
F
|
05-064693
|
2008
|
U17
|
12.911
|
16
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DE
|
DE
|
841
|
841
|
Moschina
|
Emilie
|
F
|
05-055818
|
2006
|
U19
|
12.908
|
2
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DE
|
DE
|
842
|
842
|
Englisch
|
Simone
|
F
|
05-064692
|
2008
|
U17
|
12.863
|
13
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DE
|
DE
|
843
|
843
|
Blaas
|
Carina
|
F
|
03-022020
|
2000
|
O22
|
12.862
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
844
|
844
|
Spicker
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-044737
|
2009
|
U17
|
12.858
|
13
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DE
|
DE
|
845
|
845
|
Kiesel
|
Emma
|
F
|
05-068634
|
2008
|
U17
|
12.834
|
9
|
VfL Kirchheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0111
|
DE
|
DE
|
845
|
846
|
Zhu
|
Jingjing
|
F
|
01-152636
|
1982
|
O40
|
12.834
|
2
|
SSV WBG Bochum
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0718
|
DE
|
DE
|
847
|
847
|
Twilling
|
Johanna
|
F
|
01-140974
|
1997
|
O22
|
12.761
|
2
|
TuS Sax. Münster
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0548
|
DE
|
DE
|
848
|
848
|
Schumacher
|
Lilly Sophie
|
F
|
01-152779
|
2004
|
U22
|
12.760
|
2
|
TV Hoffn.Littfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0317
|
DE
|
DE
|
848
|
849
|
Neugebauer
|
Carina
|
F
|
01-113929
|
1990
|
O22
|
12.760
|
2
|
OSC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0005
|
DE
|
DE
|
848
|
850
|
Klapper
|
Lisa
|
F
|
01-162061
|
2007
|
U19
|
12.760
|
3
|
TTC Brauweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0268
|
DE
|
DE
|
851
|
851
|
Noack
|
Stine
|
F
|
08-015161
|
2009
|
U17
|
12.740
|
8
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DE
|
DE
|
852
|
852
|
August
|
Jeannette
|
F
|
16-012964
|
1984
|
O35
|
12.737
|
3
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DE
|
DE
|
853
|
853
|
Vikas
|
Anushka
|
F
|
07-045145
|
2009
|
U17
|
12.722
|
14
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DE
|
DE
|
854
|
854
|
Martin
|
Merle
|
F
|
16-011790
|
2008
|
U17
|
12.695
|
7
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DE
|
DE
|
855
|
855
|
Pilop
|
Paula
|
F
|
16-009575
|
2003
|
U22
|
12.672
|
2
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
DE
|
DE
|
856
|
856
|
Pielka
|
Kimberly
|
F
|
01-162399
|
2008
|
U17
|
12.613
|
5
|
BAT Berg.Gladbach
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
857
|
857
|
Weber
|
Julia
|
F
|
05-067380
|
2005
|
U22
|
12.583
|
7
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
DE
|
DE
|
858
|
858
|
Christy
|
Gabriella
|
F
|
06-154652
|
2006
|
U19
|
12.571
|
6
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
859
|
859
|
Nüßlein
|
Claudia
|
F
|
07-042458
|
2001
|
O22
|
12.549
|
2
|
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0047
|
DE
|
DE
|
860
|
860
|
Höltke
|
Sarah
|
F
|
06-154253
|
2007
|
U19
|
12.542
|
4
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0086
|
DE
|
DE
|
861
|
861
|
Knittel
|
Katja
|
F
|
16-005395
|
1987
|
O35
|
12.513
|
2
|
SV Grün-Weiss Weisswasser
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0410
|
DE
|
DE
|
862
|
862
|
Gorcevic
|
Ilhana
|
F
|
01-159353
|
2009
|
U17
|
12.476
|
8
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DE
|
DE
|
863
|
863
|
Reiser
|
Luana
|
F
|
07-043948
|
2008
|
U17
|
12.407
|
7
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
864
|
864
|
Beer
|
Franziska
|
F
|
07-044501
|
2007
|
U19
|
12.401
|
7
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DE
|
DE
|
865
|
865
|
Kuglstatter
|
Lisa
|
F
|
05-057790
|
2008
|
U17
|
12.399
|
5
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
866
|
866
|
Hilgers
|
Hannah
|
F
|
01-155498
|
2004
|
U22
|
12.397
|
2
|
Pulheimer SC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0247
|
DE
|
DE
|
867
|
867
|
Kasteleiner
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
01-124938
|
1992
|
O22
|
12.396
|
2
|
BC Lünen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0035
|
DE
|
DE
|
868
|
868
|
Kämpfer
|
Marie
|
F
|
17-062004
|
2004
|
U22
|
12.391
|
3
|
SG Eintracht Ebendorf
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0089
|
DE
|
DE
|
869
|
869
|
Stadler
|
Yvonne
|
F
|
05-067899
|
2007
|
U19
|
12.348
|
5
|
TSG Söflingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0036
|
DE
|
DE
|
869
|
870
|
Morgenroth
|
Rebecca
|
F
|
18-002671
|
2000
|
O22
|
12.348
|
2
|
TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3003
|
DE
|
DE
|
871
|
871
|
Krachudel
|
Bettina
|
F
|
04-008261
|
1964
|
O55
|
12.338
|
5
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DE
|
DE
|
871
|
872
|
Huth
|
Anna-Lena
|
F
|
13-011430
|
2003
|
U22
|
12.338
|
2
|
TV Siersburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14181
|
DE
|
DE
|
873
|
873
|
Riewenherm
|
Mira
|
F
|
01-146160
|
2003
|
U22
|
12.323
|
2
|
TV Verl
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0313
|
DE
|
DE
|
874
|
874
|
Müller
|
Marie
|
F
|
10-012643
|
2006
|
U19
|
12.320
|
4
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
875
|
875
|
Köhler
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-042442
|
2007
|
U19
|
12.315
|
6
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DE
|
DE
|
876
|
876
|
Steger
|
Annette
|
F
|
01-026301
|
1962
|
O60
|
12.311
|
5
|
TV Hoffn.Littfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0317
|
DE
|
DE
|
877
|
877
|
Siemens
|
Lena
|
F
|
10-012427
|
2006
|
U19
|
12.295
|
3
|
BC Altenkirchen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
878
|
878
|
Poitz
|
Katharina
|
F
|
16-011612
|
2009
|
U17
|
12.274
|
10
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
DE
|
DE
|
879
|
879
|
Bender
|
Heidi
|
F
|
01-082750
|
1957
|
O65
|
12.250
|
3
|
SG Ddorf-Unterrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0797
|
DE
|
DE
|
879
|
880
|
Witkenkamp
|
Claudia
|
F
|
01-053404
|
1975
|
O45
|
12.250
|
2
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
879
|
881
|
Offermann
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-086178
|
1985
|
O35
|
12.250
|
1
|
BC SW Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0006
|
DE
|
DE
|
879
|
882
|
Kleine-Beek
|
Petra
|
F
|
01-064464
|
1974
|
O45
|
12.250
|
2
|
SF Sennestadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0137
|
DE
|
DE
|
883
|
883
|
Schumann
|
Skye
|
F
|
18-002516
|
2009
|
U17
|
12.243
|
8
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DE
|
DE
|
884
|
884
|
Sichler
|
Gabriele
|
F
|
01-075498
|
1972
|
O50
|
12.207
|
3
|
Sickingmühler SV
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1002
|
DE
|
DE
|
885
|
885
|
Chan
|
Sau Kan
|
F
|
08-014376
|
1989
|
O22
|
12.191
|
2
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
885
|
886
|
Winkler
|
Lea Sophie
|
F
|
16-010638
|
2004
|
U22
|
12.191
|
2
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DE
|
DE
|
885
|
887
|
Hammers
|
Maike
|
F
|
18-009532
|
1996
|
O22
|
12.191
|
2
|
USV Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2046
|
DE
|
DE
|
888
|
888
|
Bauer
|
Heidi
|
F
|
16-012545
|
2009
|
U17
|
12.188
|
14
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
889
|
889
|
Ennen
|
Imke
|
F
|
04-102738
|
2007
|
U19
|
12.184
|
5
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DE
|
DE
|
890
|
890
|
Moura
|
Emma
|
F
|
06-153603
|
2009
|
U17
|
12.134
|
6
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DE
|
DE
|
891
|
891
|
Brix
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-045804
|
2008
|
U17
|
12.113
|
13
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DE
|
DE
|
892
|
892
|
Huck
|
Jurate
|
F
|
05-029619
|
1966
|
O55
|
12.075
|
3
|
TSG Dossenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0054
|
DE
|
DE
|
893
|
893
|
Tapp
|
Johanna Christina
|
F
|
01-157989
|
2007
|
U19
|
12.061
|
3
|
TSV Vikt. Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0205
|
DE
|
DE
|
894
|
894
|
Krenn
|
Kayleigh
|
F
|
10-012647
|
2007
|
U19
|
12.058
|
5
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
895
|
895
|
Xiong
|
Qian
|
F
|
02-040925
|
1982
|
O40
|
12.033
|
2
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
DE
|
DE
|
896
|
896
|
Hoffmann
|
Alina
|
F
|
06-153378
|
2006
|
U19
|
12.012
|
4
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DE
|
DE
|
897
|
897
|
Renz
|
Melanie
|
F
|
16-011359
|
2007
|
U19
|
11.996
|
9
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DE
|
DE
|
898
|
898
|
Sprafke
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-159582
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.989
|
7
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
899
|
899
|
Emmani
|
Hansika
|
F
|
05-061663
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.986
|
6
|
VfL Sindelfingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0035
|
DE
|
DE
|
900
|
900
|
Büttner
|
Lisa
|
F
|
04-096010
|
1991
|
O22
|
11.951
|
3
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
901
|
901
|
Bigge
|
Lena
|
F
|
02-056931
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.942
|
7
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DE
|
DE
|
902
|
902
|
Himmelreich
|
Evelina
|
F
|
04-101865
|
2007
|
U19
|
11.940
|
6
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
903
|
903
|
Küter
|
Johanna
|
F
|
08-016674
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.929
|
5
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DE
|
DE
|
904
|
904
|
Pötter
|
Emily
|
F
|
08-015597
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.904
|
4
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
904
|
905
|
Vadlamudi
|
Goutami
|
F
|
02-054087
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.904
|
5
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
906
|
906
|
Tusche
|
Martina
|
F
|
01-054830
|
1965
|
O55
|
11.900
|
4
|
TV Witzhelden
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0121
|
DE
|
DE
|
907
|
907
|
Schulz
|
Nele
|
F
|
18-002377
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.896
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
908
|
908
|
Gorbutiak
|
Alina
|
F
|
02-057771
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.872
|
7
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DE
|
DE
|
909
|
909
|
Heeß
|
Ramona
|
F
|
05-057690
|
2006
|
U19
|
11.840
|
3
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
910
|
910
|
Schulenberg
|
Christine
|
F
|
04-085401
|
1972
|
O50
|
11.814
|
3
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
911
|
911
|
Orth
|
Melina
|
F
|
01-096040
|
1994
|
O22
|
11.813
|
2
|
TuS Friedrichsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0510
|
DE
|
DE
|
911
|
912
|
Fröhlich
|
Sabine
|
F
|
02-021735
|
1979
|
O40
|
11.813
|
2
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
DE
|
DE
|
913
|
913
|
Grabowski
|
Sina
|
F
|
01-143262
|
2003
|
U22
|
11.806
|
2
|
Oldenburger TB
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3113119
|
DE
|
DE
|
914
|
914
|
Babuke
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-045127
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.777
|
9
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
915
|
915
|
Kleine Büning
|
Marit
|
F
|
01-154899
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.726
|
9
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DE
|
DE
|
916
|
916
|
Fiebig
|
Christa
|
F
|
04-037757
|
1961
|
O60
|
11.700
|
6
|
SV Lengede
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093013
|
DE
|
DE
|
917
|
917
|
Brokordt
|
Lea-Sophie
|
F
|
01-158530
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.697
|
5
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
DE
|
DE
|
918
|
918
|
Schröder
|
Hannah
|
F
|
18-003077
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.683
|
11
|
BSG Einheit Sömmerda
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1048
|
DE
|
DE
|
919
|
919
|
Fink
|
Nike
|
F
|
04-097080
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.681
|
5
|
SC Wildeshausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103134
|
DE
|
DE
|
920
|
920
|
Meyer
|
Annika Kristina
|
F
|
03-018128
|
1997
|
O22
|
11.667
|
1
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
DE
|
DE
|
920
|
921
|
Moßmann
|
Kristina
|
F
|
11-007710
|
2000
|
O22
|
11.667
|
1
|
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0097
|
DE
|
DE
|
920
|
922
|
Heinle
|
Luca
|
F
|
07-030402
|
1995
|
O22
|
11.667
|
1
|
VfL Lüneburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053155
|
DE
|
DE
|
920
|
923
|
Chen
|
Alida
|
F
|
01-150231
|
1996
|
O22
|
11.667
|
1
|
1.BC Wipperfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0962
|
DE
|
DE
|
924
|
924
|
Sakalla
|
Yasmin
|
F
|
11-057142
|
2007
|
U19
|
11.665
|
4
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
925
|
925
|
Woog
|
Mira
|
F
|
10-012075
|
2004
|
U22
|
11.638
|
1
|
BSC Güls
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0275
|
DE
|
DE
|
925
|
926
|
Uhrich
|
Karin
|
F
|
04-075708
|
2001
|
O22
|
11.638
|
1
|
Warendorfer SU
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0307
|
DE
|
DE
|
927
|
927
|
Kuhfs
|
Jenny
|
F
|
10-009971
|
1996
|
O22
|
11.632
|
2
|
PSV Reutlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0167
|
DE
|
DE
|
928
|
928
|
Schiller
|
Maja
|
F
|
08-016657
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.608
|
4
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DE
|
DE
|
929
|
929
|
Chakrabarty
|
Anika
|
F
|
11-054781
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.597
|
6
|
Post SV Ludwigshafen
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0033
|
DE
|
DE
|
930
|
930
|
Bachmann
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-010881
|
2000
|
O22
|
11.594
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
931
|
931
|
Maas
|
Rebecca
|
F
|
04-092335
|
2006
|
U19
|
11.589
|
4
|
TuS Waffensen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073437
|
DE
|
DE
|
932
|
932
|
Kugler
|
Astrid
|
F
|
08-015876
|
1969
|
O50
|
11.560
|
4
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
933
|
933
|
Schulze
|
Saskia
|
F
|
16-012172
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.552
|
9
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DE
|
DE
|
934
|
934
|
Wippich
|
Marika
|
F
|
16-001330
|
1969
|
O50
|
11.550
|
2
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DE
|
DE
|
935
|
935
|
Fischer
|
Anika
|
F
|
18-002929
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.549
|
5
|
SV Gernrode 1887
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1035
|
DE
|
DE
|
935
|
936
|
Fritzmann
|
Laura
|
F
|
13-013156
|
2000
|
O22
|
11.549
|
2
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DE
|
DE
|
937
|
937
|
Vittinghoff
|
Sarah
|
F
|
01-145871
|
2004
|
U22
|
11.522
|
2
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
938
|
938
|
Orwat
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
03-023442
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.411
|
11
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DE
|
DE
|
939
|
939
|
Kempe
|
Charlize
|
F
|
16-012662
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.391
|
4
|
WSG Zauckerode
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0327
|
DE
|
DE
|
940
|
940
|
Hart
|
Lara
|
F
|
07-039643
|
2004
|
U22
|
11.375
|
1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
940
|
941
|
Zdravkovic
|
Natalija
|
F
|
05-061929
|
2006
|
U19
|
11.375
|
2
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DE
|
DE
|
940
|
942
|
Deuringer
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-040591
|
2002
|
O22
|
11.375
|
1
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
DE
|
DE
|
940
|
943
|
Schrum
|
Alexandra
|
F
|
04-042976
|
1985
|
O35
|
11.375
|
1
|
Buxtehuder SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093504
|
DE
|
DE
|
940
|
944
|
Meldau
|
Sarah
|
F
|
04-050045
|
1986
|
O35
|
11.375
|
1
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DE
|
DE
|
940
|
945
|
Karpe
|
Stefanie
|
F
|
02-040897
|
1987
|
O35
|
11.375
|
1
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
DE
|
DE
|
940
|
946
|
Heizmann
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-009149
|
1998
|
O22
|
11.375
|
1
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0259
|
DE
|
DE
|
947
|
947
|
Humenchuk
|
Yuliia
|
F
|
04-101274
|
1997
|
O22
|
11.350
|
3
|
TV Cloppenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033276
|
DE
|
DE
|
948
|
948
|
Djorovic
|
Maja
|
F
|
03-023500
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.345
|
6
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
949
|
949
|
Thalmeir
|
Anna Maria
|
F
|
07-039028
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.312
|
3
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
950
|
950
|
Büttelmann
|
Femke
|
F
|
04-099626
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.304
|
3
|
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083142
|
DE
|
DE
|
951
|
951
|
Padyukova
|
Anna
|
F
|
08-015240
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.289
|
4
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
DE
|
DE
|
952
|
952
|
Deutscher
|
Mina
|
F
|
03-023544
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.278
|
6
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DE
|
DE
|
953
|
953
|
Shiw Gobin
|
Samira
|
F
|
15-000912
|
1994
|
O22
|
11.254
|
2
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
954
|
954
|
Urrigshardt
|
Alexa-Lina
|
F
|
02-061470
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.247
|
6
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DE
|
DE
|
955
|
955
|
Lauer
|
Ida
|
F
|
05-067461
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.231
|
4
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DE
|
DE
|
956
|
956
|
Dingler
|
Lea
|
F
|
04-063897
|
1995
|
O22
|
11.200
|
1
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
957
|
957
|
Flug
|
Arina
|
F
|
02-051564
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.184
|
8
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
DE
|
DE
|
958
|
958
|
Ratakonda
|
Yagnya
|
F
|
02-058748
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.172
|
9
|
SG Dornheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37028
|
DE
|
DE
|
959
|
959
|
Frese
|
Anna
|
F
|
04-093334
|
2007
|
U19
|
11.167
|
3
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DE
|
DE
|
960
|
960
|
Owczarz
|
Olivia
|
F
|
11-055501
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.153
|
4
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
961
|
961
|
Pigola
|
Carmen
|
F
|
16-000615
|
1970
|
O50
|
11.078
|
3
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
DE
|
DE
|
961
|
962
|
Witthus
|
Mathilde
|
F
|
15-001495
|
2005
|
U22
|
11.078
|
3
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DE
|