DD
|
150
|
150
|
Klein
|
Hannah
|
F
|
04-098145
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
35.348
|
7
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
151
|
151
|
Gütl
|
Lena
|
F
|
05-067556
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
34.985
|
22
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
152
|
152
|
Castineira
|
Elva
|
F
|
08-016474
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
34.874
|
15
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
153
|
153
|
Drees
|
Leonie Sophie
|
F
|
01-153603
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
34.807
|
9
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DD
|
DD
|
154
|
154
|
Mau
|
Nina
|
F
|
07-044469
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
34.195
|
7
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
155
|
155
|
van Roode
|
Ann-Kathrin
|
F
|
05-060808
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
33.916
|
12
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
156
|
156
|
Frimmel
|
Leona Carolin
|
F
|
02-050745
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
33.726
|
16
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
157
|
157
|
Goosmann
|
Greta
|
F
|
01-152498
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
33.653
|
5
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
158
|
158
|
Kamalakannan
|
Priyankha
|
F
|
07-044792
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
33.515
|
18
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
159
|
159
|
Krishnan
|
Antara
|
F
|
08-014931
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
33.433
|
15
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
160
|
160
|
Majji
|
Ruthvika
|
F
|
06-153818
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
33.346
|
10
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
161
|
161
|
Lange
|
Frida
|
F
|
03-022943
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
33.292
|
8
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
162
|
162
|
Grube
|
Johanna
|
F
|
11-057302
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
32.840
|
9
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
163
|
163
|
Röhrig
|
Nele
|
F
|
01-152898
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
32.775
|
6
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
164
|
164
|
Miftari
|
Erza
|
F
|
11-059364
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
32.692
|
5
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
165
|
165
|
Eisermann
|
Hannah
|
F
|
16-010649
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
32.139
|
8
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
166
|
166
|
Bauer
|
Nicole
|
F
|
01-155006
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
31.988
|
5
|
TV 1908 Kall
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0329
|
DD
|
DD
|
167
|
167
|
Nghiem
|
Lena
|
F
|
17-016084
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
31.714
|
8
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
168
|
168
|
Müller
|
Sarah
|
F
|
01-156689
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
31.433
|
14
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
168
|
169
|
Marcus
|
Clara
|
F
|
01-154475
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
31.433
|
12
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
170
|
170
|
Hedler
|
Alina
|
F
|
18-002345
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
31.421
|
9
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
170
|
171
|
Schön
|
Antonia
|
F
|
18-002376
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
31.421
|
9
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
172
|
172
|
Sperling
|
Claire Marie
|
F
|
01-152396
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
31.106
|
7
|
SC BW Ostenland
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0887
|
DD
|
DD
|
173
|
173
|
Wittenbrock
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
13-012655
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
31.069
|
13
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
174
|
174
|
Jülle
|
Nicola
|
F
|
08-015289
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
30.840
|
6
|
Zehlendorfer TSV (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0036
|
DD
|
DD
|
175
|
175
|
Chmielewski
|
Gina
|
F
|
02-055066
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
30.676
|
4
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
DD
|
DD
|
176
|
176
|
Höntzsch
|
Aaliyah
|
F
|
16-011053
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
30.271
|
9
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
177
|
177
|
Steinmann
|
Amelie
|
F
|
05-058687
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
30.116
|
4
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
178
|
178
|
Sauer
|
Leonie
|
F
|
04-094484
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
30.031
|
2
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
DD
|
DD
|
179
|
179
|
Gräfe
|
Carla
|
F
|
02-058664
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
30.004
|
12
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
180
|
180
|
Block
|
Ineke
|
F
|
01-156471
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
29.839
|
16
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
181
|
181
|
Krause
|
Anja
|
F
|
16-010661
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
29.465
|
16
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DD
|
DD
|
182
|
182
|
Chen
|
Emilie
|
F
|
01-151164
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
29.196
|
6
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DD
|
DD
|
182
|
183
|
Stork
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-159226
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
29.196
|
6
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DD
|
DD
|
184
|
184
|
Jenke
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-011209
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
29.129
|
11
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DD
|
DD
|
185
|
185
|
Tran
|
Johanna
|
F
|
04-100138
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
28.903
|
11
|
SSV WBG Bochum
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0718
|
DD
|
DD
|
186
|
186
|
Xu
|
Nina Xinran
|
F
|
05-068730
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
28.840
|
9
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
187
|
187
|
Saha
|
Valerie
|
F
|
05-060813
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
28.749
|
9
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
188
|
188
|
Binder
|
Julia
|
F
|
05-061623
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
28.647
|
12
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
189
|
189
|
Eichhorn
|
Paula
|
F
|
07-041481
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
28.454
|
5
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
190
|
190
|
Ebeling
|
Susanna
|
F
|
07-042732
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
27.613
|
7
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
191
|
191
|
Böge
|
Emilia
|
F
|
16-011153
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
27.501
|
8
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DD
|
DD
|
192
|
192
|
Beikirch
|
Tina
|
F
|
16-009920
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
27.106
|
5
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
193
|
193
|
Wang
|
Ziyao Jenny
|
F
|
01-157241
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
27.071
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
194
|
194
|
Heinrich
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
16-011071
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
27.026
|
8
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DD
|
DD
|
195
|
195
|
Jetschni
|
Anne
|
F
|
07-042446
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.933
|
4
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
196
|
196
|
Manchanda
|
Diti
|
F
|
07-044796
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
26.833
|
13
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
197
|
197
|
Schmidt
|
Lena
|
F
|
10-012515
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.740
|
5
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
198
|
198
|
Dornbusch
|
Neele
|
F
|
17-095065
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.585
|
7
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
199
|
199
|
Keo Boun Khoune
|
Nina
|
F
|
04-096015
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
26.557
|
11
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
200
|
200
|
Nieburg
|
Rieke Leni
|
F
|
01-155320
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.425
|
7
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
200
|
201
|
Kelle
|
Lara Leonie
|
F
|
01-154294
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.425
|
7
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
202
|
202
|
Roy
|
Krittika
|
F
|
02-057950
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
26.326
|
8
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
203
|
203
|
Jüttner
|
Annika
|
F
|
02-056928
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
26.255
|
6
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
204
|
204
|
Rühle
|
Judith
|
F
|
10-012676
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
26.146
|
8
|
TB Andernach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
205
|
205
|
Fan
|
Yutong
|
F
|
05-067400
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
26.043
|
15
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
206
|
206
|
Monosov
|
Michelle
|
F
|
05-064405
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
25.990
|
14
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
207
|
207
|
Brach
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-154633
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
25.762
|
13
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
208
|
208
|
Stumpf
|
Helene
|
F
|
05-062327
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
25.629
|
6
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
209
|
209
|
Tiwari
|
Amishi
|
F
|
05-067989
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
25.532
|
11
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
210
|
210
|
Wong
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-043901
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
25.470
|
16
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
211
|
211
|
Franke
|
Edda
|
F
|
11-055823
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
25.462
|
8
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
212
|
212
|
Avinash
|
Vanshika
|
F
|
02-055634
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
25.393
|
4
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
213
|
213
|
Förster
|
Jana
|
F
|
05-067844
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
25.371
|
11
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
214
|
214
|
Sufryd
|
Marlene
|
F
|
01-154505
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
25.155
|
6
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
215
|
215
|
Binder
|
Judith
|
F
|
05-064328
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
25.148
|
14
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
216
|
216
|
Salzmann
|
Marie
|
F
|
01-157977
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
25.024
|
10
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
217
|
217
|
Müßig
|
Antonia
|
F
|
07-038116
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
24.955
|
8
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
218
|
218
|
Becker
|
Kaja Bo
|
F
|
04-100662
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
24.842
|
10
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
219
|
219
|
Wang
|
Lucia
|
F
|
02-060678
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
24.833
|
16
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
219
|
220
|
Kappler
|
Patricia
|
F
|
01-157152
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
24.833
|
6
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
219
|
221
|
Siebert
|
Greta
|
F
|
01-157172
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
24.833
|
6
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
222
|
222
|
Schweiger
|
Elisa
|
F
|
08-014237
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
24.706
|
5
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
222
|
223
|
Hörmann
|
Martha
|
F
|
08-014908
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
24.706
|
5
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
224
|
224
|
Zubow
|
Anja
|
F
|
08-015641
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
24.585
|
6
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
225
|
225
|
Kaschura
|
Amelie
|
F
|
01-156462
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
24.302
|
13
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
226
|
226
|
Zhang
|
Nina
|
F
|
16-011138
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
24.100
|
20
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
227
|
227
|
Wolf
|
Victoria
|
F
|
17-068060
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
23.966
|
11
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
228
|
228
|
Scheiff
|
Larissa
|
F
|
01-159179
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
23.939
|
5
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
DD
|
DD
|
229
|
229
|
Assenmacher
|
Anika
|
F
|
10-012305
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
23.805
|
5
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
DD
|
DD
|
230
|
230
|
Adamek
|
Susann
|
F
|
01-159566
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
23.713
|
19
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
231
|
231
|
Li
|
Suluo
|
F
|
07-043976
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
23.658
|
8
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DD
|
DD
|
232
|
232
|
Findeisen
|
Anni
|
F
|
16-010935
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
23.644
|
7
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
233
|
233
|
Hanz
|
Lorena
|
F
|
01-151677
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
23.586
|
3
|
DJK Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
234
|
234
|
Bonnemann
|
Leni Klara
|
F
|
01-153034
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
23.563
|
6
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DD
|
DD
|
235
|
235
|
Wittenbrock
|
Julia
|
F
|
13-012794
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
23.503
|
16
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
236
|
236
|
Zou
|
Salvina
|
F
|
16-011759
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
23.406
|
9
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
237
|
237
|
Waeschke
|
Angelina
|
F
|
17-003085
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
22.700
|
5
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
238
|
238
|
Ortuta
|
Nicolette
|
F
|
16-011585
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
22.597
|
5
|
ATSV Freiberg
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0314
|
DD
|
DD
|
239
|
239
|
Wang
|
Sophie
|
F
|
07-044680
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
22.539
|
12
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DD
|
DD
|
240
|
240
|
Stührmann
|
Romy
|
F
|
05-061613
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
22.375
|
5
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
241
|
241
|
Richter
|
Elisa
|
F
|
01-149906
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
22.372
|
3
|
Krefelder BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
242
|
242
|
Femböck
|
Lena
|
F
|
18-002260
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
22.166
|
8
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DD
|
DD
|
243
|
243
|
Sui
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-044722
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
22.149
|
14
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
244
|
244
|
Monsig
|
Lilly
|
F
|
15-001756
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
22.098
|
4
|
SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0010
|
DD
|
DD
|
245
|
245
|
Kundi
|
Isha
|
F
|
07-042574
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
21.868
|
4
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
246
|
246
|
Steinmann
|
Feline
|
F
|
05-064326
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
21.757
|
8
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
247
|
247
|
Lawniczak
|
Daria
|
F
|
05-061803
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
21.707
|
6
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
248
|
248
|
Stein
|
Aurelia
|
F
|
07-041891
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
21.701
|
5
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
249
|
249
|
Schulz
|
Mariella
|
F
|
02-058353
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
21.690
|
13
|
BV Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24653
|
DD
|
DD
|
250
|
250
|
Ruge
|
Anny
|
F
|
02-055165
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
21.494
|
5
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
251
|
251
|
Kempel
|
Viktoria
|
F
|
05-068603
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
21.438
|
7
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
252
|
252
|
Wehner
|
Lisa-Marie
|
F
|
07-041674
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
21.340
|
3
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
253
|
253
|
Everding
|
Ronja
|
F
|
01-150951
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
21.253
|
4
|
DJK Everswinkel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0293
|
DD
|
DD
|
254
|
254
|
Benhennour
|
Aurelie
|
F
|
08-015005
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
21.202
|
4
|
SC Siemensstadt (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0028
|
DD
|
DD
|
255
|
255
|
Seifert
|
Lotta
|
F
|
18-003049
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
21.031
|
9
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
256
|
256
|
Faberski
|
Fiona
|
F
|
01-156398
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.917
|
5
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
257
|
257
|
Saftig
|
Jolina
|
F
|
10-012420
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.886
|
6
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DD
|
DD
|
258
|
258
|
Happe
|
Pauline
|
F
|
02-051288
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.878
|
5
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DD
|
DD
|
259
|
259
|
Ahlers
|
Janne
|
F
|
04-097373
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.777
|
7
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DD
|
DD
|
260
|
260
|
Stork
|
Clara
|
F
|
01-157334
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
20.637
|
10
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
261
|
261
|
Zambo
|
Zsofia
|
F
|
07-042103
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
20.599
|
7
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
262
|
262
|
Moura
|
Emma
|
F
|
06-153603
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.584
|
7
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
263
|
263
|
Aktas
|
Irem
|
F
|
07-045200
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.553
|
11
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
264
|
264
|
Zeller
|
Finja
|
F
|
05-061517
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.526
|
10
|
BC Eimeldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
265
|
265
|
Wappler
|
Eniie
|
F
|
04-098097
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.487
|
6
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
266
|
266
|
Gorcevic
|
Ilhana
|
F
|
01-159353
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.481
|
5
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
266
|
267
|
Eckertz
|
Lorena
|
F
|
01-156768
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.481
|
5
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
268
|
268
|
Zou
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-011556
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
20.359
|
17
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
269
|
269
|
Klinke
|
Sophia
|
F
|
02-060044
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
20.305
|
7
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
270
|
270
|
Xu
|
Ruby
|
F
|
04-100166
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
20.303
|
9
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DD
|
DD
|
271
|
271
|
Han
|
Emma
|
F
|
02-061832
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
20.003
|
5
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
272
|
272
|
Bucher
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-044478
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.726
|
11
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DD
|
DD
|
273
|
273
|
Wolf
|
Alina
|
F
|
03-021805
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.722
|
6
|
TSV Munkbrarup
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0086
|
DD
|
DD
|
273
|
274
|
Masur
|
Marie-Sophie
|
F
|
03-023433
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
19.722
|
5
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
DD
|
DD
|
275
|
275
|
Baliz
|
Emilia
|
F
|
02-054018
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.716
|
5
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
276
|
276
|
Lin
|
Luciana
|
F
|
01-160052
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
19.455
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
277
|
277
|
Reese
|
Sinikka
|
F
|
03-021781
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
19.275
|
3
|
Eckernförder MTV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
278
|
278
|
Wölke
|
Emma
|
F
|
18-020122
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
19.152
|
7
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DD
|
DD
|
279
|
279
|
Lemke
|
Marie-Theres
|
F
|
17-016082
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
19.091
|
5
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
280
|
280
|
Süring
|
Hanna
|
F
|
08-014509
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.999
|
3
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DD
|
DD
|
281
|
281
|
Saysombath
|
Amelie
|
F
|
13-013084
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.984
|
4
|
SVK Blieskastel/Zweibrücken
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14105
|
DD
|
DD
|
282
|
282
|
Hölting
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-157609
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
18.971
|
8
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
283
|
283
|
Kotla
|
Aditri Reddy
|
F
|
06-153795
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
18.901
|
12
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
283
|
284
|
Lin
|
Alina
|
F
|
06-154225
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
18.901
|
11
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
285
|
285
|
Pham
|
Ha Vi
|
F
|
01-160071
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.886
|
4
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
286
|
286
|
Kilthau
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-045330
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.871
|
4
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
287
|
287
|
Wagner
|
Zoe
|
F
|
13-012410
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.870
|
3
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DD
|
DD
|
288
|
288
|
Geißler
|
Julia
|
F
|
02-061123
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
18.802
|
4
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
288
|
289
|
Geißler
|
Jette
|
F
|
02-060974
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.802
|
4
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
290
|
290
|
Kaube
|
Marie
|
F
|
16-010122
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.762
|
4
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DD
|
DD
|
291
|
291
|
Metzlaff
|
Yara
|
F
|
15-001788
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.742
|
4
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
292
|
292
|
von Leesen
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
03-022066
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
18.587
|
3
|
SC Itzehoe
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0274
|
DD
|
DD
|
293
|
293
|
Nischk
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-150049
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.458
|
2
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
294
|
294
|
Bouderbane
|
Inas
|
F
|
05-064548
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.456
|
11
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
295
|
295
|
Schwennsen
|
Synje
|
F
|
03-022858
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
18.419
|
11
|
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
296
|
296
|
Hauer
|
Sophia
|
F
|
13-012717
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
18.346
|
9
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
297
|
297
|
Thull
|
Constanze
|
F
|
01-158506
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
18.334
|
13
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
298
|
298
|
Keppler
|
Kristina
|
F
|
11-058782
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.324
|
5
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
299
|
299
|
Lehmann
|
Sonja
|
F
|
08-015611
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.288
|
5
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
299
|
300
|
Riha
|
Roda
|
F
|
08-014515
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
18.288
|
5
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
301
|
301
|
Gendronneau
|
Maeva
|
F
|
05-067514
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
18.219
|
10
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
302
|
302
|
Xu
|
Youran
|
F
|
01-161991
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.873
|
5
|
German Chinese SCC Ddorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1009
|
DD
|
DD
|
303
|
303
|
Hiegeist
|
Nele
|
F
|
04-099116
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
17.842
|
6
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
DD
|
DD
|
304
|
304
|
Förster
|
Iljana
|
F
|
17-063007
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.774
|
4
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
305
|
305
|
Dahiya
|
Aarya
|
F
|
07-045170
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
17.743
|
15
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
306
|
306
|
Dhaliwal
|
Raman
|
F
|
02-058564
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.636
|
5
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
307
|
307
|
Göbbels
|
Lena
|
F
|
01-145915
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
17.553
|
2
|
SV Straelen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0918
|
DD
|
DD
|
308
|
308
|
Sakowski
|
Neele
|
F
|
04-094478
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.511
|
2
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
308
|
309
|
Orwat
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
03-023442
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.511
|
6
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DD
|
DD
|
310
|
310
|
Deutscher
|
Mina
|
F
|
03-023544
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.479
|
6
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
311
|
311
|
Möller
|
Lea Alexa
|
F
|
06-154037
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.413
|
9
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
312
|
312
|
Wang
|
Lucy
|
F
|
02-054744
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.366
|
5
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DD
|
DD
|
312
|
313
|
Urrigshardt
|
Alexa-Lina
|
F
|
02-061470
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.366
|
5
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DD
|
DD
|
314
|
314
|
Schwennsen
|
Levke
|
F
|
03-022857
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.344
|
7
|
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
315
|
315
|
Barmscheidt
|
Maike
|
F
|
05-064693
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.312
|
6
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DD
|
DD
|
316
|
316
|
Fechner
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
01-159442
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.282
|
4
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
317
|
317
|
Gawlowicz
|
Leandra
|
F
|
06-153473
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.257
|
6
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
318
|
318
|
Koschatzki
|
Ida
|
F
|
02-060616
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.248
|
6
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
319
|
319
|
Stepanzow
|
Lisa
|
F
|
05-064965
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
17.200
|
4
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
320
|
320
|
Neumeister
|
Victoria
|
F
|
11-055821
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
17.149
|
6
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
321
|
321
|
Hayn
|
Fenya
|
F
|
02-053087
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
17.016
|
3
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
DD
|
DD
|
322
|
322
|
Sudholz
|
Marie
|
F
|
04-098303
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.011
|
4
|
SC Wildeshausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103134
|
DD
|
DD
|
323
|
323
|
Kuglstatter
|
Lisa
|
F
|
05-057790
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
17.002
|
4
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
324
|
324
|
Naumann
|
Laura
|
F
|
16-011343
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
16.958
|
7
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
325
|
325
|
Diehl
|
Lea
|
F
|
01-157679
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.957
|
6
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DD
|
DD
|
326
|
326
|
Schledorn
|
Emma
|
F
|
01-152224
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.929
|
6
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
326
|
327
|
Saotome
|
Ayumi Jade
|
F
|
01-159759
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.929
|
6
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
DD
|
DD
|
328
|
328
|
Storm
|
Finja
|
F
|
01-157625
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
16.897
|
7
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
329
|
329
|
Vieweg
|
Claire
|
F
|
02-056847
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.872
|
4
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
DD
|
DD
|
330
|
330
|
Hellier
|
Emily
|
F
|
01-157461
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
16.796
|
6
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
DD
|
DD
|
330
|
331
|
Hellier
|
Leann
|
F
|
01-157462
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
16.796
|
6
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
DD
|
DD
|
332
|
332
|
Zhang
|
Minchang
|
F
|
06-154404
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
16.736
|
11
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
333
|
333
|
Siddiqi
|
Eshal Farhan
|
F
|
07-044892
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
16.717
|
9
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DD
|
DD
|
334
|
334
|
Bachl
|
Heidi
|
F
|
03-023543
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.666
|
6
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
335
|
335
|
Wendt
|
Fanni
|
F
|
18-008066
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.638
|
4
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DD
|
DD
|
336
|
336
|
Birk
|
Jule
|
F
|
05-068018
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.513
|
5
|
TSV Laupheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
337
|
337
|
Tippmann
|
Enna
|
F
|
16-012068
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
16.490
|
14
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
338
|
338
|
Witthus
|
Augustine
|
F
|
15-001763
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
16.476
|
4
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
339
|
339
|
Sprafke
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-159582
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.471
|
6
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
340
|
340
|
Xu
|
Yingran
|
F
|
09-010077
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.465
|
4
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
341
|
341
|
Ebeling
|
Pamina
|
F
|
07-042731
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.444
|
4
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
342
|
342
|
Dahl
|
Christina
|
F
|
10-012039
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.422
|
4
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DD
|
DD
|
343
|
343
|
Mitze
|
Lisa Marie
|
F
|
02-055226
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
16.350
|
3
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DD
|
DD
|
344
|
344
|
Scheuer
|
Nora Sophie
|
F
|
08-014874
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.293
|
3
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
345
|
345
|
Bauer
|
Heidi
|
F
|
16-012545
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.253
|
10
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
346
|
346
|
Spicker
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-044737
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
16.234
|
12
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
347
|
347
|
Sisic
|
Emilia
|
F
|
06-154050
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
16.206
|
10
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
348
|
348
|
Kazantseva
|
Fenja Alexandra
|
F
|
02-062047
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
16.095
|
4
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
349
|
349
|
Ullmann
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-045101
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
16.088
|
14
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DD
|