HD
|
2946
|
2947
|
Bitter
|
Josa Emil
|
M
|
04-102378
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
181
|
1
|
BC Comet Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013006
|
HD
|
HD
|
2946
|
2948
|
Ebeling
|
Milo
|
M
|
04-102381
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
181
|
1
|
BC Comet Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013006
|
HD
|
HD
|
2949
|
2949
|
Lange
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
07-045858
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
177
|
1
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
HD
|
HD
|
2949
|
2950
|
Grünerbel
|
Philipp
|
M
|
07-046420
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
177
|
1
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
HD
|
HD
|
2949
|
2951
|
Makarov
|
Sascha
|
M
|
07-047166
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
177
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
HD
|
HD
|
2949
|
2952
|
Klages
|
Luka
|
M
|
07-047159
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
177
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
HD
|
HD
|
2953
|
2953
|
Herdegen
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-046760
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
168
|
1
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
HD
|
HD
|
2953
|
2954
|
Schlotter
|
Thomas
|
M
|
07-046759
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
168
|
1
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
HD
|
HD
|
2955
|
2955
|
Goldstein
|
Leo
|
M
|
07-046384
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
167
|
1
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
HD
|
HD
|
2955
|
2956
|
Riedl
|
Felix
|
M
|
07-047038
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
167
|
1
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
HD
|
HD
|
2955
|
2957
|
Obster
|
Simon
|
M
|
07-046791
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
167
|
1
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
HD
|
HD
|
2955
|
2958
|
Kalota
|
Lance
|
M
|
07-047153
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
167
|
1
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0286
|
HD
|
HD
|
2955
|
2959
|
Kistler
|
Lorenz
|
M
|
07-047074
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
167
|
1
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0286
|
HD
|
HD
|
2960
|
2960
|
Ströer
|
Lasse
|
M
|
04-101797
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
161
|
1
|
TuS Neuenhaus
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083192
|
HD
|
HD
|
2960
|
2961
|
Jüngerink
|
Jannis
|
M
|
04-101796
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
161
|
1
|
TuS Neuenhaus
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083192
|
HD
|
HD
|
2960
|
2962
|
Bretschneider
|
Nico
|
M
|
04-102017
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
161
|
1
|
BC Comet Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013006
|
HD
|
HD
|
2960
|
2963
|
Engelmann
|
Bjarne
|
M
|
04-102380
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
161
|
1
|
BC Comet Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013006
|
HD
|
HD
|
2960
|
2964
|
Ramchen
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-046271
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
161
|
1
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
HD
|
HD
|
2965
|
2965
|
Schachenmayer
|
Anton
|
M
|
07-045135
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
158
|
1
|
SLC Kirchberg im Wald
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0446
|
HD
|
HD
|
2965
|
2966
|
Wormuth
|
Arthur
|
M
|
16-012420
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
158
|
2
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
HD
|
HD
|
2965
|
2967
|
Bochmann
|
Florentin
|
M
|
16-013042
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
158
|
1
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
HD
|
HD
|
2965
|
2968
|
Bartl
|
Jonas
|
M
|
07-047134
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
158
|
1
|
SLC Kirchberg im Wald
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0446
|
HD
|
HD
|
2969
|
2969
|
Zirnwald
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
07-044365
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
151
|
1
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
HD
|
HD
|
2969
|
2970
|
Shankar Ram
|
Sriram
|
M
|
07-046178
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
151
|
1
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0259
|
HD
|
HD
|
2969
|
2971
|
Janisz
|
Philipp
|
M
|
07-046253
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
151
|
1
|
BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0162
|
HD
|
HD
|
2969
|
2972
|
Kaiser
|
Bastian
|
M
|
07-046286
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
151
|
1
|
ARSV Katzwang
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0092
|
HD
|
HD
|
2969
|
2973
|
Vornberger
|
Benjamin
|
M
|
07-046885
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
151
|
1
|
TV Zellingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0230
|
HD
|
HD
|
2969
|
2974
|
Lades
|
Mathias
|
M
|
07-046887
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
151
|
1
|
TV Zellingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0230
|
HD
|
HD
|
2969
|
2975
|
Erb
|
Jannis
|
M
|
07-046979
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
151
|
1
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
HD
|
HD
|
2969
|
2976
|
Sun
|
Tony
|
M
|
07-046980
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
151
|
1
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
HD
|
HD
|
2969
|
2977
|
Frühwald
|
Lennard
|
M
|
07-047088
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
151
|
1
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0347
|
HD
|
HD
|
2978
|
2978
|
Logemann
|
Levin
|
M
|
04-101016
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
141
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
HD
|
HD
|
2978
|
2979
|
Wagner
|
Lennox
|
M
|
04-101467
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
141
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
HD
|
HD
|
2978
|
2980
|
Neubacher
|
Ilja
|
M
|
04-103017
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
141
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
HD
|
HD
|
2981
|
2981
|
Datz
|
Manuel
|
M
|
07-045531
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
134
|
1
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
HD
|
HD
|
2981
|
2982
|
Kapoor
|
Bhavya
|
M
|
07-045480
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
134
|
1
|
VSV Würzburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0414
|
HD
|
HD
|
2981
|
2983
|
Bader
|
Arham
|
M
|
07-045237
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
134
|
1
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0259
|
HD
|
HD
|
2981
|
2984
|
Reuschl
|
Ferdinand
|
M
|
07-046751
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
134
|
1
|
SC Regensburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0178
|
HD
|
HD
|
2981
|
2985
|
Stegschuster
|
Mathias
|
M
|
07-046855
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
134
|
1
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
HD
|
HD
|
2981
|
2986
|
Rottberg
|
Henri
|
M
|
07-046797
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
134
|
1
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
HD
|
HD
|
2981
|
2987
|
Biewald
|
Benedikt
|
M
|
07-046772
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
134
|
1
|
TSV Rottendorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0349
|
HD
|
HD
|
2981
|
2988
|
Lin
|
You Syun
|
M
|
07-047047
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
134
|
1
|
Polizei-SV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0134
|
HD
|
HD
|
2981
|
2989
|
Baumann
|
Max
|
M
|
07-047081
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
134
|
1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0445
|
HD
|
HD
|
2981
|
2990
|
Dama
|
Advaith
|
M
|
07-045722
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
134
|
1
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
HD
|
HD
|
2991
|
2991
|
Degendorfer
|
Jonas
|
M
|
07-045914
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
131
|
1
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
HD
|
HD
|
2991
|
2992
|
Kiene
|
Justus
|
M
|
01-162951
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
131
|
1
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
HD
|
HD
|
2991
|
2993
|
König
|
Julian
|
M
|
01-162948
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
131
|
1
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
HD
|
HD
|
2991
|
2994
|
Bebars
|
Younes
|
M
|
04-102874
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
131
|
1
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
HD
|
HD
|
2991
|
2995
|
Gatzka
|
Lennard Sebastian
|
M
|
04-102875
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
131
|
1
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
HD
|
HD
|
2996
|
2996
|
Heppenstiel
|
Niklas
|
M
|
07-046811
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
117
|
1
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
HD
|
HD
|
2996
|
2997
|
Meister
|
Konstantin
|
M
|
07-046385
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
117
|
1
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
HD
|
HD
|
2996
|
2998
|
Liedl
|
Theo
|
M
|
07-047110
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
117
|
1
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
HD
|
HD
|
2996
|
2999
|
Roth
|
Benjamin
|
M
|
07-047075
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
117
|
1
|
1. BC Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0157
|
HD
|
HD
|
2996
|
3000
|
Rack
|
Rafael
|
M
|
07-047079
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
117
|
1
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0286
|
HD
|
HD
|
2996
|
3001
|
Liang
|
Owen
|
M
|
07-046856
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
117
|
1
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
HD
|
HD
|
3002
|
3002
|
Liedtke
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-045898
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
109
|
1
|
TSV Mindelheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0123
|
HD
|
HD
|
3003
|
3003
|
Rhein
|
Raphael Cornelius
|
M
|
18-020345
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
105
|
1
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
HD
|
HD
|
3004
|
3004
|
Zirnwald
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-045409
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
101
|
1
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
HD
|
HD
|
3005
|
3005
|
Hopf
|
Finley
|
M
|
18-020104
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
94
|
1
|
TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3003
|
HD
|
HD
|
3005
|
3006
|
Rauscher
|
Mailo
|
M
|
18-020233
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
94
|
1
|
TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3003
|
HD
|
HD
|
3005
|
3007
|
Finger
|
Ben
|
M
|
18-020389
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
94
|
1
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
HD
|
HD
|
3005
|
3008
|
Storz
|
Collin Carl
|
M
|
18-020388
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
94
|
1
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
HD
|
HD
|
3009
|
3009
|
Pieper
|
Patrick
|
M
|
07-046278
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
92
|
1
|
TSV Vilsbiburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0216
|
HD
|
HD
|
3009
|
3010
|
Dallmayr
|
Bastian
|
M
|
07-046431
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
92
|
1
|
SV Petershausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0243
|
HD
|
HD
|
3009
|
3011
|
Kapzan
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-047135
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
92
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
HD
|
HD
|
3012
|
3012
|
Harteis
|
Julius
|
M
|
07-046344
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
60
|
1
|
TSV Wolfstein
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0370
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3013
|
Kunow
|
Anton
|
M
|
17-095149
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
0
|
1
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3014
|
Obendorfer
|
Jan
|
M
|
04-099735
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
0
|
0
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3015
|
Aust
|
Dmitry
|
M
|
04-096142
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
0
|
0
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3016
|
Fritsche
|
Hannes
|
M
|
04-095926
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
0
|
0
|
VfL Knesebeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023286
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3017
|
Wenzel
|
Marius
|
M
|
04-097290
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
0
|
0
|
VfB Fallersleben
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123235
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3018
|
Franzke
|
Johannes
|
M
|
04-100767
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
0
|
0
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3019
|
Misselhorn
|
Jakob
|
M
|
04-100673
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
0
|
0
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3020
|
Schade
|
Adrian
|
M
|
04-102464
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
0
|
0
|
VfB Fallersleben
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123235
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3021
|
Schönfelder
|
Carl
|
M
|
04-102629
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
0
|
0
|
SV Stöckheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013603
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3022
|
Riepin
|
Tair
|
M
|
04-103398
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
0
|
0
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3023
|
Kopetzki
|
Lucas
|
M
|
04-100672
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
0
|
0
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3024
|
Leps
|
Valentin
|
M
|
04-103629
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
0
|
0
|
MTV Vorsfelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123398
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3025
|
Roreger
|
Jakob
|
M
|
04-103628
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
0
|
0
|
MTV Vorsfelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123398
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3026
|
Harms
|
Jonah
|
M
|
04-097183
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
0
|
0
|
VfL Knesebeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023286
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3027
|
Schulze
|
Theo
|
M
|
04-099980
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
0
|
0
|
VfL Knesebeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023286
|
HD
|
HD
|
3013
|
3028
|
Brattke
|
Tristan
|
M
|
04-102783
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
0
|
0
|
SV Nienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013211
|
HD
|
DD
|
1
|
1
|
Stern
|
Marie Sophie
|
F
|
01-146445
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
233.362
|
13
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
2
|
2
|
Stommel
|
Eva
|
F
|
08-013820
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
187.034
|
13
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
3
|
3
|
Wulandoko
|
Aurelia
|
F
|
07-040676
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
179.668
|
21
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
4
|
4
|
Nilges
|
Katharina
|
F
|
10-011962
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
176.399
|
12
|
SV Fischbach
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0042
|
DD
|
DD
|
4
|
5
|
Wronna
|
Leonie
|
F
|
04-093861
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
176.399
|
15
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DD
|
DD
|
6
|
6
|
Kleban
|
Isabel
|
F
|
01-145761
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
174.677
|
15
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
7
|
7
|
Hochscheid
|
Shreya
|
F
|
01-149915
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
167.776
|
14
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
8
|
8
|
Reihle
|
Nadja-Christine
|
F
|
05-051770
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
153.165
|
22
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
DD
|
DD
|
9
|
9
|
Karmann
|
Carina
|
F
|
13-012442
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
151.134
|
20
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DD
|
DD
|
10
|
10
|
Hafner
|
Mara
|
F
|
13-012373
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
144.432
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
11
|
11
|
Poluektov
|
Gloria
|
F
|
01-152899
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
138.968
|
7
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
12
|
12
|
Steffes
|
Nina
|
F
|
01-149939
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
133.288
|
17
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
12
|
13
|
Iffland
|
Maike
|
F
|
01-148281
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
133.288
|
12
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
14
|
14
|
Zeisig
|
Meline
|
F
|
08-014819
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
121.423
|
5
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
15
|
15
|
Fein
|
Marie
|
F
|
01-154173
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
120.475
|
17
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DD
|
DD
|
16
|
16
|
Bartsch
|
Juna
|
F
|
01-152102
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
116.280
|
11
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
17
|
17
|
Otto
|
Sina
|
F
|
18-002175
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
112.474
|
21
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DD
|
DD
|
18
|
18
|
Li
|
Xingzhu
|
F
|
07-044506
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
110.183
|
9
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
DD
|
DD
|
19
|
19
|
Hermel
|
Kalliope
|
F
|
01-149945
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
109.608
|
15
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
20
|
20
|
Bursová
|
Barbora
|
F
|
07-046659
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
109.298
|
6
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
21
|
21
|
Zhou
|
Hehui
|
F
|
11-055482
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
109.195
|
10
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DD
|
DD
|
22
|
22
|
Safonova
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
07-042177
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
107.611
|
15
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
23
|
23
|
Marquordt
|
Luna
|
F
|
04-093378
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
106.355
|
14
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
DD
|
DD
|
24
|
24
|
Keo Boun Khoune
|
Sarah
|
F
|
04-091717
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
105.150
|
11
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DD
|
DD
|
25
|
25
|
Lehmann
|
Sophia
|
F
|
08-014454
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
102.138
|
8
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
26
|
26
|
Mader
|
Silke
|
F
|
07-042171
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
100.126
|
12
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
27
|
27
|
Nickel
|
Sarah
|
F
|
07-041087
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
99.785
|
19
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
DD
|
DD
|
28
|
28
|
Fluhrer
|
Smilla
|
F
|
05-058862
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
97.889
|
20
|
BC Spöck
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0311
|
DD
|
DD
|
29
|
29
|
Abel
|
Jolina
|
F
|
01-145838
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
97.233
|
9
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
30
|
30
|
Segler
|
Lucienne
|
F
|
01-147668
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
97.147
|
11
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
31
|
31
|
Kook
|
Iris
|
F
|
04-093586
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
96.202
|
9
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
32
|
32
|
Bonnemann
|
Lisa Paula
|
F
|
01-147903
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
95.754
|
12
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DD
|
DD
|
33
|
33
|
Afanasev
|
Leonie
|
F
|
11-052241
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
93.103
|
7
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DD
|
DD
|
34
|
34
|
Bhatti
|
Zara
|
F
|
02-048010
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
91.469
|
9
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DD
|
DD
|
35
|
35
|
Gründel
|
Clara
|
F
|
18-002150
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
89.769
|
10
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DD
|
DD
|
36
|
36
|
Sigge
|
Lina
|
F
|
01-149181
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
89.490
|
6
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
37
|
37
|
Fomina
|
Yuliia
|
F
|
01-160769
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
88.801
|
15
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
38
|
38
|
Block
|
Julika
|
F
|
01-153534
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
88.259
|
17
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
38
|
39
|
Arnold
|
Dana
|
F
|
01-155534
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
88.259
|
17
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
40
|
40
|
Stempler
|
Lilli
|
F
|
18-008064
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
87.940
|
19
|
1. BV Weimar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1051
|
DD
|
DD
|
41
|
41
|
Gal-Kovacs
|
Dorottya
|
F
|
05-055748
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
86.048
|
14
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
DD
|
DD
|
42
|
42
|
Röhl
|
Laira
|
F
|
08-014872
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
86.021
|
14
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
43
|
43
|
Blatter
|
Lisa-Marie
|
F
|
03-021904
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
85.725
|
5
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
44
|
44
|
Nandamuri
|
Hasini
|
F
|
02-047680
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
85.467
|
9
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DD
|
DD
|
45
|
45
|
Winnefeld
|
Constanze
|
F
|
04-094960
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
85.187
|
5
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
46
|
46
|
Nedelcu
|
Alexia
|
F
|
07-043587
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
84.193
|
11
|
TSV Wolfstein
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0370
|
DD
|
DD
|
47
|
47
|
Scharsitzke
|
Ida
|
F
|
04-094461
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
83.983
|
9
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DD
|
DD
|
48
|
48
|
Krüger
|
Sidonie
|
F
|
16-010375
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
83.794
|
16
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
49
|
49
|
Block
|
Annchristin
|
F
|
01-152149
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
82.261
|
8
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
50
|
50
|
Sadana
|
Sanchi
|
F
|
02-046715
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
80.197
|
5
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DD
|
DD
|
51
|
51
|
Page
|
Leonie
|
F
|
03-022142
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
79.250
|
10
|
TSV Altenholz
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0046
|
DD
|
DD
|
52
|
52
|
Wendt
|
Johanna
|
F
|
01-150381
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
79.199
|
6
|
Tbd. Osterfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0133
|
DD
|
DD
|
53
|
53
|
Boos
|
Emilia
|
F
|
01-150005
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
79.086
|
12
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
54
|
54
|
Finster
|
Nina
|
F
|
05-061643
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
78.143
|
14
|
BC Spöck
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0311
|
DD
|
DD
|
55
|
55
|
Rexrodt
|
Sarah
|
F
|
02-048207
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
77.787
|
5
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
56
|
56
|
Blotenkämper
|
Nela
|
F
|
16-012758
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
77.098
|
10
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DD
|
DD
|
57
|
57
|
Jensen
|
Jule
|
F
|
03-022334
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
74.948
|
8
|
SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
58
|
58
|
Heiden
|
Eva
|
F
|
01-150216
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
74.416
|
15
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
59
|
59
|
Belobrajdic
|
Iva
|
F
|
07-044907
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
73.644
|
16
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DD
|
DD
|
60
|
60
|
Glaschke
|
Lea
|
F
|
08-014796
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
73.141
|
15
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
DD
|
DD
|
61
|
61
|
Rappen
|
Pia
|
F
|
01-148278
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
72.022
|
21
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
62
|
62
|
Meinhardt
|
Jule
|
F
|
18-008034
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
70.400
|
14
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DD
|
DD
|
63
|
63
|
Vogt
|
Aylia
|
F
|
01-151230
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
70.081
|
20
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
64
|
64
|
Dincher
|
Jolie
|
F
|
13-012554
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
68.554
|
12
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DD
|
DD
|
65
|
65
|
Zheng
|
Ailin
|
F
|
07-042765
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
67.476
|
18
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DD
|
DD
|
66
|
66
|
Wendt
|
Theresa
|
F
|
08-015548
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
66.681
|
13
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
66
|
67
|
Wendt
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
08-015547
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
66.681
|
13
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
68
|
68
|
Breitkopf
|
Martha
|
F
|
16-010409
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
66.343
|
18
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
69
|
69
|
Graf
|
Ann-Kathrin
|
F
|
05-059367
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
66.063
|
12
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
70
|
70
|
Müller
|
Franziska
|
F
|
02-046072
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
65.741
|
5
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
71
|
71
|
Kleber
|
Svea
|
F
|
05-059113
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
65.740
|
10
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
DD
|
DD
|
72
|
72
|
Schütt
|
Monique
|
F
|
06-153213
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
64.880
|
16
|
SV Rugenbergen
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0049
|
DD
|
DD
|
72
|
73
|
Dinh
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
06-153602
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
64.880
|
16
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
74
|
74
|
Reiter
|
Lilly
|
F
|
11-055701
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
64.668
|
13
|
SV Fischbach
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0042
|
DD
|
DD
|
75
|
75
|
Schwägerl
|
Jule
|
F
|
07-041865
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
64.210
|
10
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
DD
|
DD
|
76
|
76
|
Ly
|
Celina
|
F
|
04-093493
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
63.934
|
9
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DD
|
DD
|
77
|
77
|
Strünkmann
|
Lea Meike
|
F
|
01-152442
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
62.213
|
9
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
78
|
78
|
Chalgoum
|
Sina
|
F
|
10-012040
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
61.610
|
8
|
TB Andernach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
79
|
79
|
Huppert
|
Rosalie
|
F
|
16-011255
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
60.750
|
15
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
80
|
80
|
Bourakkadi
|
Amra
|
F
|
01-142218
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
60.406
|
3
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
81
|
81
|
Böhm
|
Anja
|
F
|
07-042197
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
57.928
|
8
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
DD
|
DD
|
82
|
82
|
Jensen
|
Bianka
|
F
|
06-153827
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
57.437
|
16
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
83
|
83
|
Six
|
Charlotte Alma
|
F
|
04-095848
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
57.273
|
12
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
DD
|
DD
|
84
|
84
|
Ihbe
|
Lenja
|
F
|
04-098147
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
57.265
|
12
|
VfL Lüneburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053155
|
DD
|
DD
|
85
|
85
|
Dejon
|
Kiara
|
F
|
13-012022
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
56.309
|
6
|
SSV Heiligenwald
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14121
|
DD
|
DD
|
86
|
86
|
Yildiz
|
Maya
|
F
|
02-057829
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
56.197
|
14
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
87
|
87
|
Popivanova
|
Elena
|
F
|
11-060670
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
56.043
|
5
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DD
|
DD
|
88
|
88
|
Hintzmann
|
Janne
|
F
|
03-021900
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
55.595
|
10
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
89
|
89
|
Samtleben Romero
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
05-067678
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
53.780
|
9
|
SV Fellbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0009
|
DD
|
DD
|
90
|
90
|
Gieseke
|
Fanny
|
F
|
01-148280
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
53.470
|
11
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
DD
|
DD
|
91
|
91
|
Dalima
|
Annbritta
|
F
|
11-056523
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
53.246
|
8
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
92
|
92
|
Hemmann
|
Pia
|
F
|
07-043136
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
52.945
|
12
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
DD
|
DD
|
93
|
93
|
Haselhorst
|
Maike
|
F
|
01-151896
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
52.144
|
6
|
1.SC Bd.Oeynhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
94
|
94
|
Offe
|
Rania
|
F
|
07-042243
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
51.671
|
11
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DD
|
DD
|
95
|
95
|
Huang
|
Helena
|
F
|
02-055465
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
51.602
|
11
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
96
|
96
|
Bextermöller
|
Ella
|
F
|
01-149917
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
51.491
|
7
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
DD
|
DD
|
97
|
97
|
Schlepp
|
Mila
|
F
|
10-012166
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
50.752
|
8
|
BC Remagen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0630
|
DD
|
DD
|
98
|
98
|
Karmann
|
Annika
|
F
|
13-012603
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
50.142
|
15
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
99
|
99
|
Gany
|
Faiyha
|
F
|
02-047889
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
49.434
|
5
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DD
|
DD
|
100
|
100
|
Arem
|
Breana
|
F
|
06-153817
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
48.822
|
14
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
101
|
101
|
Völk
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
10-012317
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
48.238
|
7
|
FSV Trier-Tarforst
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0795
|
DD
|
DD
|
102
|
102
|
Markandu
|
Kuyilini
|
F
|
05-061431
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
47.421
|
13
|
TV Aldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0220
|
DD
|
DD
|
103
|
103
|
Gu
|
Yian
|
F
|
07-043466
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
46.982
|
8
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
104
|
104
|
Horn
|
Allegra
|
F
|
13-012330
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
46.792
|
4
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DD
|
DD
|
105
|
105
|
Bergen
|
Fiona
|
F
|
01-151233
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
46.311
|
11
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
106
|
106
|
Buttkus
|
Marlene
|
F
|
02-048885
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
46.087
|
4
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
107
|
107
|
Pasemko
|
Lilith
|
F
|
04-098868
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
45.992
|
8
|
VfL Stade
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093167
|
DD
|
DD
|
108
|
108
|
Breichler
|
Anik
|
F
|
05-067764
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
45.725
|
11
|
TV Zizenhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
109
|
109
|
Truong
|
Ivy
|
F
|
05-060748
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
44.736
|
17
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
DD
|
DD
|
109
|
110
|
Rall
|
Bettina
|
F
|
05-067386
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
44.736
|
18
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
DD
|
DD
|
111
|
111
|
Remiger
|
Marieke
|
F
|
16-010527
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
44.642
|
13
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
112
|
112
|
Bhatti
|
Angelie
|
F
|
02-048009
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
44.177
|
14
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
113
|
113
|
Schloßer
|
Mia
|
F
|
08-014848
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
43.816
|
4
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
114
|
114
|
Tews
|
Isabella
|
F
|
01-154069
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
43.790
|
9
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
115
|
115
|
Dolezal
|
Emily
|
F
|
17-019095
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
43.157
|
11
|
SV Lok Staßfurt
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0019
|
DD
|
DD
|
116
|
116
|
Krüger
|
Sandra
|
F
|
16-010372
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
42.662
|
10
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DD
|
DD
|
117
|
117
|
Jetter
|
Maja
|
F
|
11-055965
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
42.619
|
8
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
118
|
118
|
Zirnwald
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-042826
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
42.586
|
14
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
DD
|