DD
|
2097
|
2098
|
Seliger
|
Lena
|
F
|
16-012472
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
195
|
1
|
USV TU Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0324
|
DD
|
DD
|
2099
|
2099
|
Ungureanu
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
04-103015
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
181
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DD
|
DD
|
2099
|
2100
|
Gehrke
|
Clara
|
F
|
04-103552
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
181
|
1
|
BC Bockenem
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053088
|
DD
|
DD
|
2099
|
2101
|
Gottinger
|
Klara
|
F
|
07-047233
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
181
|
1
|
BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0162
|
DD
|
DD
|
2099
|
2102
|
Erdogan
|
Amira
|
F
|
04-103650
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
181
|
1
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DD
|
DD
|
2099
|
2103
|
Stephan
|
Anni
|
F
|
04-103778
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
181
|
1
|
BC Bockenem
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053088
|
DD
|
DD
|
2104
|
2104
|
Schwarz
|
Miriam
|
F
|
17-096431
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
164
|
1
|
ZLG Atzendorf
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0107
|
DD
|
DD
|
2104
|
2105
|
Wallat
|
Frieda
|
F
|
17-096123
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
164
|
1
|
ZLG Atzendorf
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0107
|
DD
|
DD
|
2106
|
2106
|
Prasad
|
Zenisha
|
F
|
07-047201
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
161
|
1
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
2106
|
2107
|
Reis
|
Julia
|
F
|
04-104034
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
161
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DD
|
DD
|
2106
|
2108
|
Wiedemann
|
Louisa
|
F
|
04-104035
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
161
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DD
|
DD
|
2106
|
2109
|
Meißner
|
Mary
|
F
|
04-101427
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
161
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
DD
|
DD
|
2106
|
2110
|
Frobusch
|
Ylvie
|
F
|
04-103788
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
161
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
DD
|
DD
|
2111
|
2111
|
Stoll
|
Susana
|
F
|
07-045909
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
151
|
1
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
DD
|
DD
|
2111
|
2112
|
Hunger
|
Emma
|
F
|
07-044909
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
151
|
1
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DD
|
DD
|
2111
|
2113
|
Baumeister
|
Linda
|
F
|
07-047071
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
151
|
1
|
1. BC Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0157
|
DD
|
DD
|
2114
|
2114
|
Ecke
|
Amy Josefine
|
F
|
17-096433
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
146
|
1
|
ZLG Atzendorf
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0107
|
DD
|
DD
|
2115
|
2115
|
Schöttker
|
Carina
|
F
|
04-102729
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
141
|
1
|
SV Nienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013211
|
DD
|
DD
|
2115
|
2116
|
Schöttker
|
Viola
|
F
|
04-102730
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
141
|
1
|
SV Nienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013211
|
DD
|
DD
|
2115
|
2117
|
Brüffer
|
Mara
|
F
|
04-103801
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
141
|
1
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
2118
|
2118
|
Aust
|
Angelina
|
F
|
04-102401
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
134
|
1
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DD
|
DD
|
2118
|
2119
|
Rieder
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-047149
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
134
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
2118
|
2120
|
Engel
|
Estelle
|
F
|
07-046149
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
134
|
1
|
TSV Bad Abbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0381
|
DD
|
DD
|
2121
|
2121
|
Jasarevic
|
Ajsa
|
F
|
07-047205
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
131
|
1
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
2121
|
2122
|
Dehrmann
|
Neelia
|
F
|
04-103425
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
131
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
DD
|
DD
|
2121
|
2123
|
Engelhardt
|
Frida
|
F
|
04-103751
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
131
|
1
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
DD
|
DD
|
2124
|
2124
|
Schwabe
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
07-046212
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
117
|
1
|
SV Esting
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0387
|
DD
|
DD
|
2124
|
2125
|
Scheller
|
Antonia
|
F
|
07-046843
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
117
|
1
|
FSV Michelbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0291
|
DD
|
DD
|
2124
|
2126
|
Suschinski
|
Hanna
|
F
|
07-046785
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
117
|
1
|
FSV Michelbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0291
|
DD
|
DD
|
2124
|
2127
|
Kuhn
|
Yuna
|
F
|
07-046977
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
117
|
1
|
SV Bergtheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0024
|
DD
|
DD
|
2124
|
2128
|
Zaglauer
|
Anja
|
F
|
07-047145
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
117
|
1
|
SLC Kirchberg im Wald
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0446
|
DD
|
DD
|
2129
|
2129
|
Neumeier
|
Heidi
|
F
|
07-046161
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
109
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
2129
|
2130
|
Strehler
|
Anni
|
F
|
07-046125
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
109
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
2129
|
2131
|
Bastova
|
Oleksandra
|
F
|
07-047204
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
109
|
1
|
TSV Rothenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0184
|
DD
|
DD
|
2132
|
2132
|
Stollberg
|
Muriel
|
F
|
07-046862
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
100
|
1
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DD
|
DD
|
2132
|
2133
|
Wehr
|
Katharina
|
F
|
07-047157
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
100
|
1
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DD
|
DD
|
2134
|
2134
|
Rettke
|
Ella
|
F
|
18-020408
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
82
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2135
|
2135
|
August
|
Lieselotte
|
F
|
17-095943
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
0
|
1
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DD
|
DD
|
2135
|
2136
|
Stein
|
Lia
|
F
|
17-096321
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
0
|
1
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
DD
|
DD
|
2135
|
2137
|
Schäfer
|
Emma
|
F
|
17-096464
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
0
|
1
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
2135
|
2138
|
Hooge
|
Lina Marie
|
F
|
17-095463
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
0
|
1
|
Flechtinger SV
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
2135
|
2139
|
Acker
|
Emily
|
F
|
03-024075
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
0
|
1
|
Eckernförder MTV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0218
|
DD
|
HM
|
1
|
1
|
Niemann
|
Mark
|
M
|
02-044555
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
195.674
|
12
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
MX
|
DM
|
1
|
1
|
Stern
|
Marie Sophie
|
F
|
01-146445
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
195.674
|
12
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
MX
|
HM
|
2
|
2
|
Marzuan
|
Danial Iman
|
M
|
02-045812
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
180.357
|
13
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
MX
|
DM
|
2
|
2
|
Hochscheid
|
Shreya
|
F
|
01-149915
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
180.357
|
11
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
MX
|
HM
|
3
|
3
|
Dang
|
Justin
|
M
|
01-142166
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
150.154
|
9
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
MX
|
DM
|
3
|
3
|
Wulandoko
|
Aurelia
|
F
|
07-040676
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
149.466
|
23
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
MX
|
HM
|
4
|
4
|
Emmerich
|
Linus
|
M
|
01-148682
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
146.110
|
17
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
MX
|
DM
|
4
|
4
|
Iffland
|
Maike
|
F
|
01-148281
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
145.679
|
15
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
MX
|
DM
|
5
|
5
|
Karmann
|
Carina
|
F
|
13-012442
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
138.194
|
20
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
MX
|
DM
|
6
|
6
|
Fluhrer
|
Smilla
|
F
|
05-058862
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
131.033
|
19
|
BC Spöck
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0311
|
MX
|
HM
|
5
|
5
|
Druzhchenko
|
Anton
|
M
|
13-013018
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
130.948
|
10
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
MX
|
HM
|
6
|
6
|
Euler
|
Philipp
|
M
|
01-142001
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
127.954
|
12
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
MX
|
HM
|
7
|
7
|
Ohliger
|
Fynn
|
M
|
01-150174
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
126.628
|
14
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
MX
|
HM
|
8
|
8
|
Schmid
|
Jonas
|
M
|
05-058147
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
125.631
|
15
|
SV Fischbach
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0042
|
MX
|
DM
|
7
|
7
|
Wronna
|
Leonie
|
F
|
04-093861
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
125.631
|
17
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
MX
|
HM
|
9
|
9
|
Deters
|
Jarno
|
M
|
02-047068
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
125.216
|
15
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
MX
|
DM
|
8
|
8
|
Winnefeld
|
Constanze
|
F
|
04-094960
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
124.943
|
8
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
MX
|
HM
|
10
|
10
|
Kaschura
|
Leon
|
M
|
01-150083
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
118.935
|
6
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
MX
|
DM
|
9
|
9
|
Hermel
|
Kalliope
|
F
|
01-149945
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
117.568
|
11
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
MX
|
HM
|
11
|
11
|
Tran
|
Ho Duc
|
M
|
04-094362
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
116.680
|
10
|
SSV WBG Bochum
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0718
|
MX
|
DM
|
10
|
10
|
Block
|
Annchristin
|
F
|
01-152149
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
116.680
|
9
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
MX
|
HM
|
12
|
12
|
Knödel
|
Felix
|
M
|
07-039535
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
115.131
|
11
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
MX
|
DM
|
11
|
11
|
Hafner
|
Mara
|
F
|
13-012373
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
110.659
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
MX
|
DM
|
12
|
12
|
Zhou
|
Hehui
|
F
|
11-055482
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
110.313
|
7
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
MX
|
DM
|
13
|
13
|
Reihle
|
Nadja-Christine
|
F
|
05-051770
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
109.623
|
18
|
SpVgg. Mössingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0148
|
MX
|
HM
|
13
|
13
|
Schinzel
|
Matteo
|
M
|
17-019079
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
107.818
|
13
|
SV Lok Staßfurt
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0019
|
MX
|
DM
|
14
|
14
|
Röhl
|
Laira
|
F
|
08-014872
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
107.164
|
15
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
MX
|
HM
|
14
|
14
|
Wohlers
|
Mats
|
M
|
06-153539
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
106.992
|
17
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
MX
|
DM
|
15
|
15
|
Kleban
|
Isabel
|
F
|
01-145761
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
106.941
|
11
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
MX
|
DM
|
16
|
16
|
Nilges
|
Katharina
|
F
|
10-011962
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
105.805
|
6
|
SV Fischbach
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0042
|
MX
|
HM
|
15
|
15
|
Pompe
|
Lennert
|
M
|
18-002157
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
104.982
|
12
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
MX
|
DM
|
17
|
17
|
Otto
|
Sina
|
F
|
18-002175
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
104.982
|
18
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
MX
|
DM
|
18
|
18
|
Dreessen
|
Lara-Sophie
|
F
|
06-152984
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
104.376
|
6
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
MX
|
DM
|
19
|
19
|
Abel
|
Jolina
|
F
|
01-145838
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
102.656
|
11
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
MX
|
HM
|
16
|
16
|
Huttenloch
|
Jan
|
M
|
05-062443
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
100.675
|
13
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
MX
|
HM
|
17
|
17
|
Zhang
|
Alexander Philipp
|
M
|
02-046773
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
100.247
|
10
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
MX
|
HM
|
18
|
18
|
Assmus
|
Vin
|
M
|
04-093033
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
99.298
|
10
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
MX
|
DM
|
20
|
20
|
Marquordt
|
Luna
|
F
|
04-093378
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
99.298
|
10
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
MX
|
DM
|
21
|
21
|
Stommel
|
Eva
|
F
|
08-013820
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
96.116
|
11
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
MX
|
DM
|
22
|
22
|
Steffes
|
Nina
|
F
|
01-149939
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
95.014
|
13
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
MX
|
HM
|
19
|
19
|
Zeisig
|
Milan
|
M
|
08-014817
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
94.188
|
9
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
MX
|
HM
|
20
|
20
|
Sjöblom
|
Jakob
|
M
|
07-041350
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
92.733
|
12
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
MX
|
DM
|
23
|
23
|
Bartsch
|
Juna
|
F
|
01-152102
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
92.006
|
10
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
MX
|
DM
|
24
|
24
|
Mader
|
Silke
|
F
|
07-042171
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
92.003
|
13
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
MX
|
DM
|
25
|
25
|
Afanasev
|
Leonie
|
F
|
11-052241
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
91.899
|
8
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
MX
|
HM
|
21
|
21
|
Ernst
|
Jannes
|
M
|
08-014866
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
89.098
|
12
|
BC Tempelhof (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0032
|
MX
|
HM
|
22
|
22
|
Kuhlmann
|
Finn
|
M
|
01-148093
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
88.629
|
7
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
MX
|
DM
|
26
|
26
|
Bonnemann
|
Lisa Paula
|
F
|
01-147903
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
88.070
|
5
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
MX
|
DM
|
27
|
27
|
Nedelcu
|
Alexia
|
F
|
07-043587
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
87.924
|
12
|
TSV Wolfstein
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0370
|
MX
|
HM
|
23
|
23
|
Schütt
|
Felix
|
M
|
04-094485
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
86.806
|
12
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
MX
|
HM
|
24
|
24
|
Kaprov
|
Konstantin
|
M
|
10-012196
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
85.101
|
11
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
MX
|
DM
|
28
|
28
|
Nickel
|
Sarah
|
F
|
07-041087
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
84.938
|
17
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
MX
|
HM
|
25
|
25
|
Oßwald
|
Benno
|
M
|
18-002151
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
82.623
|
10
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
MX
|
DM
|
29
|
29
|
Gründel
|
Clara
|
F
|
18-002150
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
82.623
|
10
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
MX
|
HM
|
26
|
26
|
Riebschläger
|
Alexis
|
M
|
05-057369
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
82.607
|
13
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
MX
|
DM
|
30
|
30
|
Gal-Kovacs
|
Dorottya
|
F
|
05-055748
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
79.010
|
12
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
MX
|
HM
|
27
|
27
|
Schroth
|
Ole
|
M
|
01-145856
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
78.970
|
11
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
MX
|
DM
|
31
|
31
|
Block
|
Julika
|
F
|
01-153534
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
77.297
|
12
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
MX
|
DM
|
32
|
32
|
Safonova
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
07-042177
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
77.227
|
11
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
MX
|
HM
|
28
|
28
|
Schmitz
|
Tim
|
M
|
01-145943
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
74.552
|
12
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
MX
|
HM
|
29
|
29
|
Pascher
|
Cedric
|
M
|
01-155596
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
74.336
|
18
|
PTSV Wuppertal
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0084
|
MX
|
HM
|
30
|
30
|
Luo
|
Felix Jianheng
|
M
|
02-047551
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
74.242
|
13
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
MX
|
HM
|
31
|
31
|
Monsees
|
Tebbe
|
M
|
04-093036
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
74.173
|
8
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
MX
|
DM
|
33
|
33
|
Fomina
|
Yuliia
|
F
|
01-160769
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
73.494
|
7
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
MX
|
DM
|
34
|
34
|
Scharsitzke
|
Ida
|
F
|
04-094461
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
73.313
|
7
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
MX
|
HM
|
32
|
32
|
Ickstadt
|
Jan Noah
|
M
|
02-048124
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
73.261
|
6
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
HM
|
33
|
33
|
Gutsche
|
Mattis
|
M
|
06-153049
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
71.662
|
4
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
MX
|
DM
|
35
|
35
|
Lehmann
|
Sophia
|
F
|
08-014454
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
71.662
|
4
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0034
|
MX
|
DM
|
36
|
36
|
Rexrodt
|
Sarah
|
F
|
02-048207
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
71.075
|
6
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
MX
|
DM
|
37
|
37
|
Müller
|
Franziska
|
F
|
02-046072
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
70.559
|
5
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
MX
|
DM
|
38
|
38
|
Segler
|
Lucienne
|
F
|
01-147668
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
70.473
|
11
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
MX
|
HM
|
34
|
34
|
Steffen-Sánchez
|
Bruno
|
M
|
11-058062
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
70.387
|
5
|
1.BC Recklinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0347
|
MX
|
HM
|
35
|
35
|
Huang
|
Zhen
|
M
|
02-052485
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
70.012
|
11
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
HM
|
36
|
36
|
Zabrodin
|
Rostyslav
|
M
|
04-101479
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
69.871
|
6
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
MX
|
DM
|
39
|
39
|
Keo Boun Khoune
|
Sarah
|
F
|
04-091717
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
69.871
|
8
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
MX
|
DM
|
40
|
40
|
Glaschke
|
Lea
|
F
|
08-014796
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
66.893
|
11
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
MX
|
HM
|
37
|
37
|
Steimer
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
07-040461
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
65.913
|
8
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
MX
|
HM
|
38
|
38
|
Deters
|
Lovis
|
M
|
02-047069
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
65.870
|
16
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
MX
|
DM
|
41
|
41
|
Zheng
|
Ailin
|
F
|
07-042765
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
65.870
|
18
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
MX
|
HM
|
39
|
39
|
Dzhus
|
Ivan
|
M
|
01-163287
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
65.664
|
6
|
1.BV Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0048
|
MX
|
DM
|
42
|
42
|
Jensen
|
Bianka
|
F
|
06-153827
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
64.949
|
13
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
MX
|
DM
|
43
|
43
|
Fein
|
Marie
|
F
|
01-154173
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
64.872
|
10
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
MX
|
DM
|
44
|
44
|
Reiter
|
Lilly
|
F
|
11-055701
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
63.030
|
14
|
SV Fischbach
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0042
|
MX
|
HM
|
40
|
40
|
Alfsmann
|
Fynn
|
M
|
02-049225
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
62.918
|
12
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
MX
|
DM
|
45
|
45
|
Schütt
|
Monique
|
F
|
06-153213
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
61.800
|
15
|
SV Rugenbergen
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0049
|
MX
|
HM
|
41
|
41
|
Wohlers
|
Felix
|
M
|
06-153541
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
61.094
|
12
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
MX
|
DM
|
46
|
46
|
Bhatti
|
Zara
|
F
|
02-048010
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
61.094
|
9
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
MX
|
HM
|
42
|
42
|
Keo Boun Khoune
|
Budhsa
|
M
|
04-093863
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
60.405
|
7
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
MX
|
HM
|
43
|
43
|
Hofmeister
|
Vincent
|
M
|
01-149204
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
60.105
|
8
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
MX
|
HM
|
44
|
44
|
Gahirwal
|
Aditya
|
M
|
05-064466
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
60.097
|
18
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
MX
|
DM
|
47
|
47
|
Finster
|
Nina
|
F
|
05-061643
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
59.538
|
17
|
BC Spöck
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0311
|
MX
|
HM
|
45
|
45
|
Ebel
|
Jan
|
M
|
02-047005
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
59.373
|
4
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
MX
|
HM
|
46
|
46
|
Hollinger
|
Tom
|
M
|
11-058482
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
59.287
|
12
|
1. BCW Hütschenhausen
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0004
|
MX
|
DM
|
48
|
48
|
Yildiz
|
Maya
|
F
|
02-057829
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
58.505
|
14
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
HM
|
47
|
47
|
Ma
|
Felix
|
M
|
05-054907
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
58.279
|
5
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
MX
|
DM
|
49
|
49
|
Wendt
|
Johanna
|
F
|
01-150381
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
57.911
|
6
|
Tbd. Osterfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0133
|
MX
|
DM
|
50
|
50
|
Boos
|
Emilia
|
F
|
01-150005
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
57.257
|
12
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
MX
|
HM
|
48
|
48
|
Bhatia
|
Aarav
|
M
|
02-047890
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
57.126
|
10
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
MX
|
HM
|
49
|
49
|
Möller
|
Hannes
|
M
|
04-094651
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
57.049
|
8
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
MX
|
DM
|
51
|
51
|
Six
|
Charlotte Alma
|
F
|
04-095848
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
57.049
|
9
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
MX
|
HM
|
50
|
50
|
Klein
|
Tom
|
M
|
01-145849
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
56.956
|
12
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
MX
|
HM
|
51
|
51
|
Cho
|
Raphael
|
M
|
13-012574
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
56.878
|
6
|
SSV Heiligenwald
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14121
|
MX
|
HM
|
52
|
52
|
Saur
|
Henri
|
M
|
01-150926
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
56.275
|
9
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
MX
|
HM
|
53
|
53
|
Patil
|
Aditya
|
M
|
08-014935
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
55.776
|
5
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
MX
|
HM
|
54
|
54
|
Wolber
|
Luan
|
M
|
05-061423
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
55.366
|
16
|
SSV Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0126
|
MX
|
DM
|
52
|
52
|
Graf
|
Ann-Kathrin
|
F
|
05-059367
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
55.264
|
9
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
MX
|
DM
|
53
|
53
|
Dinh
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
06-153602
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
55.260
|
14
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
MX
|
HM
|
55
|
55
|
Strohhecker
|
Adrien
|
M
|
02-052268
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
55.158
|
11
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
HM
|
56
|
56
|
Ndoye
|
Eddy
|
M
|
08-014842
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
54.701
|
16
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
MX
|
DM
|
54
|
54
|
Bourakkadi
|
Amra
|
F
|
01-142218
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
54.211
|
3
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
MX
|
HM
|
57
|
57
|
Hellbach
|
Finn
|
M
|
15-001311
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
54.037
|
5
|
TSV Empor Göhren
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0033
|
MX
|
DM
|
55
|
55
|
Blotenkämper
|
Nela
|
F
|
16-012758
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
53.566
|
9
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
MX
|
DM
|
56
|
56
|
Wendt
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
08-015547
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
53.512
|
10
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
MX
|
HM
|
58
|
58
|
Seitz
|
Samuel
|
M
|
05-057188
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
53.470
|
12
|
PSV Reutlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0167
|
MX
|
HM
|
59
|
59
|
Klein
|
Benjamin
|
M
|
01-145848
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
53.350
|
4
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
MX
|
HM
|
60
|
60
|
Haupt
|
Luis
|
M
|
18-002160
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
53.271
|
5
|
1. BV Weimar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1051
|
MX
|
DM
|
57
|
57
|
Buttkus
|
Marlene
|
F
|
02-048885
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
52.438
|
5
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
DM
|
58
|
58
|
Stempler
|
Lilli
|
F
|
18-008064
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
52.072
|
11
|
1. BV Weimar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1051
|
MX
|
DM
|
59
|
59
|
Dincher
|
Jolie
|
F
|
13-012554
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
51.457
|
7
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
MX
|
HM
|
61
|
61
|
Cho
|
Yuri
|
M
|
08-013838
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
51.387
|
4
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
MX
|
DM
|
60
|
60
|
Mazur
|
Aiyana
|
F
|
01-149819
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
51.284
|
6
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
MX
|
HM
|
62
|
62
|
Dalheimer
|
Tjark
|
M
|
06-153126
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
49.555
|
16
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
MX
|
DM
|
61
|
61
|
Rappen
|
Pia
|
F
|
01-148278
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
49.415
|
20
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
MX
|
DM
|
62
|
62
|
Krüger
|
Sidonie
|
F
|
16-010375
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
49.220
|
17
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
MX
|
DM
|
63
|
63
|
Bergen
|
Fiona
|
F
|
01-151233
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
49.219
|
11
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
MX
|
HM
|
63
|
63
|
Zitzmann Santos
|
Emanuel
|
M
|
18-002238
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
48.893
|
14
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
MX
|
HM
|
64
|
64
|
Hannes
|
Jari
|
M
|
01-149815
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
48.823
|
14
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
MX
|
HM
|
65
|
65
|
Sargin
|
Felix
|
M
|
01-153533
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
48.613
|
14
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
MX
|
DM
|
64
|
64
|
Belobrajdic
|
Iva
|
F
|
07-044907
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
48.525
|
11
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
MX
|
DM
|
65
|
65
|
Arem
|
Breana
|
F
|
06-153817
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
47.558
|
9
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
MX
|
DM
|
65
|
66
|
Schneider
|
Amalia
|
F
|
06-153400
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
47.558
|
8
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
MX
|
DM
|
67
|
67
|
Subek
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
01-156819
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
47.447
|
8
|
TG Mülheim/Köln
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0170
|
MX
|
HM
|
66
|
66
|
Pradeep
|
Akshat
|
M
|
05-058268
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
47.327
|
11
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
MX
|
HM
|
67
|
67
|
Akman
|
Noah
|
M
|
01-147414
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
47.326
|
6
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
MX
|
DM
|
68
|
68
|
Kook
|
Iris
|
F
|
04-093586
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
47.155
|
5
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
MX
|
DM
|
69
|
69
|
Truong
|
Ivy
|
F
|
05-060748
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
46.681
|
14
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
MX
|
DM
|
70
|
70
|
Vogt
|
Aylia
|
F
|
01-151230
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
46.467
|
13
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
MX
|
HM
|
68
|
68
|
Lenz
|
Mika
|
M
|
05-058314
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
46.456
|
17
|
PSV Reutlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0167
|
MX
|
DM
|
71
|
71
|
Rall
|
Bettina
|
F
|
05-067386
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
46.456
|
15
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
MX
|
DM
|
72
|
72
|
Chalgoum
|
Sina
|
F
|
10-012040
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
46.122
|
6
|
TB Andernach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0040
|
MX
|
DM
|
73
|
73
|
Breitkopf
|
Martha
|
F
|
16-010409
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
45.458
|
9
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
MX
|
DM
|
74
|
74
|
Karmann
|
Annika
|
F
|
13-012603
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
45.346
|
15
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
MX
|
DM
|
75
|
75
|
Samtleben Romero
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
05-067678
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
45.175
|
6
|
SV Fellbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0009
|
MX
|
HM
|
69
|
69
|
Shankar
|
Sathvik
|
M
|
02-057684
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
44.912
|
12
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
MX
|
HM
|
70
|
70
|
Schuchhardt
|
Julius
|
M
|
18-002646
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
44.522
|
11
|
1. BV Weimar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1051
|
MX
|
DM
|
76
|
76
|
Markandu
|
Kuyilini
|
F
|
05-061431
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
44.436
|
10
|
TV Aldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0220
|
MX
|
HM
|
71
|
71
|
Jankovic
|
Danilo
|
M
|
02-061012
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
44.271
|
9
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
MX
|
HM
|
72
|
72
|
Gansen
|
Justus
|
M
|
01-148466
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
44.211
|
7
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
MX
|
HM
|
73
|
73
|
Freistedt
|
Leonard
|
M
|
03-021769
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
44.092
|
5
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
MX
|
DM
|
77
|
77
|
Jensen
|
Jule
|
F
|
03-022334
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
44.092
|
5
|
SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0119
|
MX
|
DM
|
78
|
78
|
Dolezal
|
Emily
|
F
|
17-019095
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
43.889
|
10
|
SV Lok Staßfurt
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0019
|
MX
|
HM
|
74
|
74
|
Liffers
|
Mark
|
M
|
01-142780
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
43.764
|
6
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
MX
|
DM
|
79
|
79
|
Bextermöller
|
Ella
|
F
|
01-149917
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
43.764
|
6
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
MX
|
HM
|
75
|
75
|
Möller
|
Nils
|
M
|
04-095895
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
43.717
|
8
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
MX
|
HM
|
76
|
76
|
Roschild
|
Marwin
|
M
|
06-153203
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
43.661
|
4
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
MX
|
HM
|
77
|
77
|
Dou
|
Tianhao
|
M
|
01-156163
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
43.539
|
6
|
BSC Büderich
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0257
|
MX
|
DM
|
80
|
80
|
Richter
|
Elisa
|
F
|
01-149906
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
43.539
|
6
|
Krefelder BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0031
|
MX
|
HM
|
78
|
78
|
Grundmann
|
Dominik
|
M
|
16-009825
|
2006
|
U19-2
|
U19
|
43.522
|
5
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
MX
|