DD
|
2014
|
2016
|
Ullmann
|
Linn
|
F
|
08-016927
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.950
|
2
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
2017
|
2017
|
Distler
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-044918
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.946
|
3
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
2018
|
2018
|
Endert
|
Nele
|
F
|
08-016841
|
2004
|
U22
|
5.912
|
2
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DD
|
DD
|
2019
|
2019
|
Tishchenko
|
Polina
|
F
|
07-046233
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.901
|
4
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
2020
|
2020
|
Wickel
|
Kristin
|
F
|
01-131589
|
1998
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
Delmenhorster FC
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043128
|
DD
|
DD
|
2020
|
2021
|
Dochtermann
|
Hannah
|
F
|
01-119744
|
1994
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
WMTV Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0069
|
DD
|
DD
|
2020
|
2022
|
Molitor
|
Christina
|
F
|
01-113120
|
1991
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
WMTV Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0069
|
DD
|
DD
|
2020
|
2023
|
Huth
|
Anna-Lena
|
F
|
13-011430
|
2003
|
U22
|
5.833
|
1
|
TV Siersburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14181
|
DD
|
DD
|
2020
|
2024
|
Guhl
|
Annemarie
|
F
|
09-008714
|
2000
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
2020
|
2025
|
Hillgruber
|
Jenny
|
F
|
01-119123
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
TuS Ein. Bielefeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0050
|
DD
|
DD
|
2020
|
2026
|
Merkel
|
Larissa
|
F
|
01-119124
|
1996
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
TuS Ein. Bielefeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0050
|
DD
|
DD
|
2020
|
2027
|
Metz
|
Franziska
|
F
|
11-010026
|
2003
|
U22
|
5.833
|
1
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
2020
|
2028
|
Uhle
|
Doreen
|
F
|
11-054722
|
1999
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
2029
|
2029
|
Schwartze
|
Nora
|
F
|
16-012940
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.824
|
2
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
DD
|
DD
|
2030
|
2030
|
Neiß
|
Lea Sophie
|
F
|
04-100942
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.786
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2031
|
2031
|
Schmeichel
|
Angelina
|
F
|
02-061169
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.776
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2032
|
Wecker
|
Jenny
|
F
|
03-017952
|
1995
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
SV Schwansen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0288
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2033
|
Herrmann
|
Lily
|
F
|
02-052930
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.775
|
1
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2034
|
Schwarz
|
Emily
|
F
|
02-055964
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.775
|
1
|
BV Hungen
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12428
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2035
|
Schmitz
|
Michelle
|
F
|
01-154954
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
OSC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2036
|
Krutz-Szczecina
|
Beata
|
F
|
08-015739
|
1964
|
O55
|
5.775
|
2
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2037
|
Druyen
|
Katrin
|
F
|
01-120460
|
1995
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
OSC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2038
|
Heger
|
Maren
|
F
|
02-024005
|
1979
|
O40
|
5.775
|
1
|
SG Dornheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37028
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2039
|
Scheibe
|
Anne
|
F
|
16-009000
|
1998
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
TSV Einheit Wurzen
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0123
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2040
|
Pazderová
|
Vendula
|
F
|
16-010557
|
2001
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
BV Annaberg-Buchholz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0227
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2041
|
Possidente
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-009313
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2042
|
Weigelt
|
Anna-Sophie
|
F
|
02-059064
|
1996
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
BC Linden
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12389
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2043
|
Zahrt
|
Laura
|
F
|
02-042440
|
1989
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
BC Linden
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12389
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2044
|
Weyrich
|
Angela
|
F
|
13-011019
|
1992
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
TV Wiesbach
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14196
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2045
|
Schneider
|
Sandra
|
F
|
03-021592
|
1981
|
O40
|
5.775
|
1
|
SV Müssen
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0250
|
DD
|
DD
|
2032
|
2046
|
Tews
|
Katrin
|
F
|
09-006578
|
1981
|
O40
|
5.775
|
1
|
SV Grambke-Oslebshausen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0057
|
DD
|
DD
|
2047
|
2047
|
Hlubikova
|
Dalida
|
F
|
06-154385
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.769
|
2
|
TuS Hasloh
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0061
|
DD
|
DD
|
2048
|
2048
|
Hotopp
|
Antonia
|
F
|
04-100901
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.747
|
2
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
DD
|
DD
|
2049
|
2049
|
Maier
|
Alisa
|
F
|
07-046824
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.743
|
2
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
2049
|
2050
|
Lindemann
|
Isabel
|
F
|
07-046828
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.743
|
2
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
2051
|
2051
|
Tews
|
Helga
|
F
|
09-002533
|
1952
|
O70
|
5.740
|
4
|
SV Grambke-Oslebshausen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0057
|
DD
|
DD
|
2051
|
2052
|
Kölbl
|
Lilly
|
F
|
08-016601
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.740
|
2
|
BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
2053
|
2053
|
Sell
|
Monika
|
F
|
07-044880
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.718
|
2
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
2054
|
2054
|
Petereit
|
Lydia Sophia
|
F
|
03-023444
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.717
|
1
|
TSV Glücksburg 09
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0100
|
DD
|
DD
|
2055
|
2055
|
Prior
|
Doris
|
F
|
11-002281
|
1960
|
O60
|
5.688
|
3
|
BSG Neustadt
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0006
|
DD
|
DD
|
2055
|
2056
|
Haase
|
Franziska
|
F
|
15-001498
|
1993
|
O22
|
5.688
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2055
|
2057
|
Arkhypova
|
Veronika
|
F
|
08-016736
|
2003
|
U22
|
5.688
|
1
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
2055
|
2058
|
Affeld
|
Christine
|
F
|
08-013640
|
1993
|
O22
|
5.688
|
1
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
2059
|
2059
|
Ratakonda
|
Yagnya
|
F
|
02-058748
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.687
|
1
|
SG Dornheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37028
|
DD
|
DD
|
2059
|
2060
|
Wagener
|
Leonie
|
F
|
01-156655
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.687
|
1
|
TTC Brauweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0268
|
DD
|
DD
|
2059
|
2061
|
Maag
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
07-039380
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.687
|
1
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
2059
|
2062
|
Haberkorn
|
Franziska
|
F
|
07-041085
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.687
|
1
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
2059
|
2063
|
Malasinska
|
Martyna
|
F
|
02-062723
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.687
|
1
|
SG Dornheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37028
|
DD
|
DD
|
2064
|
2064
|
Schramek
|
Lilly
|
F
|
04-103405
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.645
|
2
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
DD
|
DD
|
2065
|
2065
|
Drude
|
Silvia
|
F
|
02-004269
|
1961
|
O60
|
5.636
|
3
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
DD
|
DD
|
2065
|
2066
|
Hildebrand
|
Heike
|
F
|
02-017104
|
1961
|
O60
|
5.636
|
3
|
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-19045
|
DD
|
DD
|
2067
|
2067
|
Sterzel
|
Jenny
|
F
|
16-006561
|
1996
|
O22
|
5.615
|
1
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DD
|
DD
|
2067
|
2068
|
Bitsch
|
Emilie
|
F
|
02-045648
|
2001
|
O22
|
5.615
|
1
|
SKG Rodgau
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-29081
|
DD
|
DD
|
2067
|
2069
|
Just
|
Yan
|
F
|
02-043270
|
1974
|
O45
|
5.615
|
1
|
SKG Rodgau
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-29081
|
DD
|
DD
|
2067
|
2070
|
Geißler
|
Tabea
|
F
|
02-055150
|
2003
|
U22
|
5.615
|
1
|
TV Hersfeld
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-22024
|
DD
|
DD
|
2067
|
2071
|
Yu
|
Shuyue
|
F
|
05-068479
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.615
|
1
|
SSC Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0380
|
DD
|
DD
|
2067
|
2072
|
Wittber
|
Susanne
|
F
|
16-009288
|
1987
|
O35
|
5.615
|
1
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
DD
|
DD
|
2067
|
2073
|
Look
|
Sabrina
|
F
|
16-008152
|
1989
|
O22
|
5.615
|
1
|
SV Glückauf Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0116
|
DD
|
DD
|
2067
|
2074
|
Christophel
|
Janina
|
F
|
02-051007
|
1996
|
O22
|
5.615
|
1
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2067
|
2075
|
Maier
|
Franziska
|
F
|
05-032781
|
1989
|
O22
|
5.615
|
1
|
PSG Schwäbisch Hall
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0094
|
DD
|
DD
|
2067
|
2076
|
Cheng
|
Yi Chen
|
F
|
05-069785
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.615
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2067
|
2077
|
Latifi
|
Arghavan
|
F
|
02-062996
|
1987
|
O35
|
5.615
|
1
|
SVS Griesheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33058
|
DD
|
DD
|
2078
|
2078
|
Said
|
Lilia
|
F
|
16-013098
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.612
|
3
|
SV Mölkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0132
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2079
|
Hellbrück
|
Nicole
|
F
|
13-007797
|
1973
|
O50
|
5.600
|
1
|
TV Wemmetsweiler
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14194
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2080
|
Höldtke
|
Janina
|
F
|
03-023472
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.600
|
1
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2081
|
Bloem
|
Ann-Katrin
|
F
|
04-097608
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.600
|
1
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2082
|
Hackemesser
|
Anke
|
F
|
02-042260
|
1975
|
O45
|
5.600
|
2
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2083
|
Tietjen
|
Sabine
|
F
|
02-019056
|
1973
|
O50
|
5.600
|
2
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2084
|
Neuhausen
|
Eva
|
F
|
01-047269
|
1965
|
O55
|
5.600
|
2
|
Verberger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0056
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2085
|
Leib
|
Amalia
|
F
|
18-002149
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.600
|
1
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2086
|
Häußler
|
Jana
|
F
|
17-056086
|
1975
|
O45
|
5.600
|
1
|
BV Halle
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0056
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2087
|
Axnik
|
Susan
|
F
|
15-002046
|
1987
|
O35
|
5.600
|
1
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2088
|
Gerhardt
|
Beate
|
F
|
01-052435
|
1965
|
O55
|
5.600
|
2
|
SSV WBG Bochum
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0718
|
DD
|
DD
|
2089
|
2089
|
Berry
|
Kashvi
|
F
|
07-043706
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.586
|
2
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
DD
|
DD
|
2090
|
2090
|
Petzold
|
Paula
|
F
|
16-011135
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.583
|
3
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
2091
|
2091
|
Grün
|
Marion
|
F
|
07-031513
|
1968
|
O55
|
5.542
|
2
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
DD
|
DD
|
2091
|
2092
|
Heilig
|
Andrea
|
F
|
05-026215
|
1970
|
O50
|
5.542
|
2
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
DD
|
DD
|
2091
|
2093
|
Johnson
|
Judith
|
F
|
01-138877
|
2004
|
U22
|
5.542
|
1
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DD
|
DD
|
2091
|
2094
|
Kessler
|
Pauline
|
F
|
04-097307
|
1999
|
O22
|
5.542
|
1
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
DD
|
DD
|
2095
|
2095
|
Bollin
|
Renate
|
F
|
04-011472
|
1955
|
O65
|
5.513
|
3
|
SSV Langenhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033228
|
DD
|
DD
|
2095
|
2096
|
Cobus
|
Claudia
|
F
|
04-004176
|
1959
|
O60
|
5.513
|
3
|
FI Emden-Barenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3053233
|
DD
|
DD
|
2095
|
2097
|
Kaus
|
Simone
|
F
|
02-030426
|
1962
|
O60
|
5.513
|
2
|
TG Camberg
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-14017
|
DD
|
DD
|
2098
|
2098
|
Bonnemann
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-145311
|
2003
|
U22
|
5.469
|
1
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
2098
|
2099
|
Boyce
|
Sarah
|
F
|
01-160717
|
1995
|
O22
|
5.469
|
1
|
DJK Bergheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0209
|
DD
|
DD
|
2100
|
2100
|
Engel
|
Rosalie
|
F
|
13-012227
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.460
|
1
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
DD
|
DD
|
2101
|
2101
|
Sannmann
|
Julia
|
F
|
06-154288
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.459
|
2
|
SV Bergstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
2102
|
2102
|
Cirak
|
Melisa
|
F
|
02-061390
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.455
|
2
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
DD
|
DD
|
2103
|
2103
|
Müller-Yang
|
Karen
|
F
|
08-016373
|
1965
|
O55
|
5.428
|
2
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
DD
|
DD
|
2104
|
2104
|
Kiratli
|
Tuana
|
F
|
01-157390
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.425
|
2
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
DD
|
DD
|
2105
|
2105
|
Wippich
|
Merle
|
F
|
16-012606
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.391
|
2
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DD
|
DD
|
2106
|
2106
|
Schieferdecker
|
Maike
|
F
|
03-019871
|
1992
|
O22
|
5.390
|
1
|
1. Rendsburger BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
2106
|
2107
|
Fredrichsdorf
|
Kerstin
|
F
|
03-022275
|
1972
|
O50
|
5.390
|
1
|
1. Rendsburger BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
2108
|
2108
|
Bierbaum
|
Lucia
|
F
|
07-047199
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.351
|
3
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
2109
|
2109
|
Filler
|
Jessica
|
F
|
08-016919
|
1987
|
O35
|
5.338
|
2
|
BG Grünau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
2110
|
2110
|
Hartmann
|
Fiona
|
F
|
01-155169
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.326
|
2
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
DD
|
DD
|
2110
|
2111
|
Hebrock
|
Lena
|
F
|
01-160144
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.326
|
2
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
DD
|
DD
|
2112
|
2112
|
Yang
|
Tianfu Jana
|
F
|
07-045264
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.304
|
2
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2113
|
Klokkers
|
Hannah
|
F
|
04-077112
|
2001
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2114
|
Feng
|
Dingsu
|
F
|
04-100823
|
1990
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2115
|
Skowronek
|
Marleen
|
F
|
14-000660
|
1981
|
O40
|
5.295
|
1
|
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0080
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2116
|
Adelmann
|
Karin
|
F
|
07-015775
|
1972
|
O50
|
5.295
|
1
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2117
|
Häfner
|
Isabel
|
F
|
07-040442
|
1994
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2118
|
Beniermann
|
Vera
|
F
|
04-077110
|
2001
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2119
|
Wang
|
Siyu
|
F
|
04-101213
|
1999
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
Bovender SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1032950
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2120
|
Bosse
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-120116
|
1990
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
SuS Darme
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3063447
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2121
|
Zils
|
Anna
|
F
|
04-059681
|
1992
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
SuS Darme
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3063447
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2122
|
Lehmann
|
Stephanie
|
F
|
14-001840
|
1988
|
O35
|
5.295
|
1
|
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0080
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2123
|
Qian
|
Jinlin
|
F
|
07-046755
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.295
|
1
|
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0350
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2124
|
Mettner
|
Jessica
|
F
|
04-074035
|
1992
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
SV Mehle
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053093
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2125
|
Nebeling
|
Julia
|
F
|
04-092234
|
1998
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
SV Alfeld
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053089
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2126
|
Dinh
|
Mai-Linh
|
F
|
07-031757
|
1992
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
Märkischer SC (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
2113
|
2127
|
Schlüter
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
01-118515
|
1991
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
TSV Wedding (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0033
|
DD
|
DD
|
2128
|
2128
|
Degen
|
Heidi
|
F
|
16-000584
|
1950
|
O70
|
5.294
|
6
|
SV Empor West Zwickau
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0201
|
DD
|
DD
|
2128
|
2129
|
Dörfel
|
Gisela
|
F
|
16-000525
|
1950
|
O70
|
5.294
|
6
|
VSG Westsachsen Fraureuth
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0204
|
DD
|
DD
|
2128
|
2130
|
Heisig
|
Luzie
|
F
|
05-052729
|
1994
|
O22
|
5.294
|
1
|
PS Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0190
|
DD
|
DD
|
2128
|
2131
|
Huang
|
Yubei
|
F
|
02-044116
|
1979
|
O40
|
5.294
|
1
|
VFL Marburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10107
|
DD
|
DD
|
2128
|
2132
|
Shanmuganathan
|
Hamrithaa
|
F
|
01-116705
|
1995
|
O22
|
5.294
|
1
|
VFL Marburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10107
|
DD
|
DD
|
2128
|
2133
|
Chroscinski
|
Anna-Maria
|
F
|
01-150831
|
2004
|
U22
|
5.294
|
1
|
TV Datteln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0372
|
DD
|
DD
|
2128
|
2134
|
Gößling
|
Lana
|
F
|
01-152727
|
2004
|
U22
|
5.294
|
1
|
TV Datteln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0372
|
DD
|
DD
|
2128
|
2135
|
Caniceus
|
Geen
|
F
|
01-131740
|
1972
|
O50
|
5.294
|
1
|
SV Thomas. Kempen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
2128
|
2136
|
Rietz
|
Michaela
|
F
|
01-098152
|
1963
|
O60
|
5.294
|
1
|
SV Thomas. Kempen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
2137
|
2137
|
Abdelfatah
|
Iman
|
F
|
04-100189
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.276
|
3
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
DD
|
DD
|
2138
|
2138
|
Schindler
|
Ina
|
F
|
17-095214
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.275
|
3
|
Badminton Burg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0022
|
DD
|
DD
|
2139
|
2139
|
Becker
|
Heike
|
F
|
16-002339
|
1969
|
O50
|
5.251
|
2
|
ATSV Freiberg
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0314
|
DD
|
DD
|
2139
|
2140
|
Rötzer
|
Grit
|
F
|
16-001680
|
1968
|
O55
|
5.251
|
2
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2141
|
Molla
|
Reni
|
F
|
01-127385
|
1972
|
O50
|
5.250
|
1
|
SG Ddorf-Unterrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0797
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2142
|
Ern-Joachim
|
Cornelia
|
F
|
01-026583
|
1970
|
O50
|
5.250
|
1
|
TV Witzhelden
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0121
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2143
|
Lovison
|
Leana-Luisa
|
F
|
01-156426
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.250
|
1
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2144
|
Runge
|
Julia
|
F
|
03-022592
|
2003
|
U22
|
5.250
|
1
|
SC Ellerau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0035
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2145
|
Strehler
|
Julia
|
F
|
03-020467
|
2002
|
O22
|
5.250
|
1
|
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0073
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2146
|
Jacke
|
Melanie
|
F
|
03-018296
|
1998
|
O22
|
5.250
|
1
|
TSV Glücksburg 09
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0100
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2147
|
Reith
|
Eva
|
F
|
11-060244
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.250
|
1
|
PBC Münchweiler
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2148
|
Fritz
|
Hannah
|
F
|
05-067782
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.250
|
1
|
BC Eimeldingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2149
|
Daffner
|
Daniela
|
F
|
07-027778
|
1979
|
O40
|
5.250
|
1
|
SV Lohhof
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0113
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2150
|
Neick
|
Antje
|
F
|
15-000493
|
1987
|
O35
|
5.250
|
1
|
BC Luckau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0069
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2151
|
Höterkes
|
Elisabeth
|
F
|
01-155572
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.250
|
1
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2152
|
Mostert
|
Ina
|
F
|
01-155575
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.250
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2153
|
Buhl
|
Sarah
|
F
|
07-045917
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.250
|
1
|
TV Türkheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0208
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2154
|
Rappen
|
Mirjam
|
F
|
03-019528
|
2000
|
O22
|
5.250
|
1
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0201
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2155
|
Andresen
|
Svea
|
F
|
06-152563
|
1996
|
O22
|
5.250
|
1
|
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0021
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2156
|
Nazemi
|
Sahar
|
F
|
06-154363
|
1993
|
O22
|
5.250
|
1
|
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0021
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2157
|
Butau
|
Carolina
|
F
|
01-163970
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.250
|
1
|
TuS Scharnhorst
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0590
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2158
|
Beigel
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-161847
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.250
|
1
|
TuS Scharnhorst
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0590
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2159
|
Kutu
|
Perwin
|
F
|
01-160398
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.250
|
1
|
DJK BW Friesdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0132
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2160
|
Holowacz
|
Nadja
|
F
|
11-008516
|
1993
|
O22
|
5.250
|
1
|
PBC Münchweiler
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
2141
|
2161
|
Drzisga
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
01-157532
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.250
|
1
|
DJK BW Friesdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0132
|
DD
|
DD
|
2162
|
2162
|
Voß
|
Nora
|
F
|
16-012391
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.215
|
2
|
WSG Zauckerode
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0327
|
DD
|
DD
|
2163
|
2163
|
Samman
|
Marlene
|
F
|
05-049665
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.214
|
1
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
2163
|
2164
|
Haberhauer
|
Carla
|
F
|
02-046526
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.214
|
1
|
SVS Griesheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33058
|
DD
|
DD
|
2163
|
2165
|
Lange
|
Victoria
|
F
|
04-100445
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.214
|
3
|
SV Stöckheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013603
|
DD
|
DD
|
2163
|
2166
|
Schaller
|
Manuela
|
F
|
05-006107
|
1968
|
O55
|
5.214
|
1
|
TV Mannheim-Neckarau
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0028
|
DD
|
DD
|
2163
|
2167
|
Pinkel
|
Anna
|
F
|
02-047114
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.214
|
1
|
TG Camberg
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-14017
|
DD
|
DD
|
2163
|
2168
|
Mühlum
|
Mareike
|
F
|
02-047528
|
2002
|
O22
|
5.214
|
1
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2163
|
2169
|
Mader
|
Gabriele
|
F
|
07-021569
|
1972
|
O50
|
5.214
|
1
|
TSV Regen
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0174
|
DD
|
DD
|
2163
|
2170
|
Mader
|
Helena
|
F
|
07-040479
|
2001
|
O22
|
5.214
|
1
|
TSV Regen
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0174
|
DD
|
DD
|
2163
|
2171
|
Melcher
|
Maria
|
F
|
18-009151
|
1996
|
O22
|
5.214
|
1
|
SV Glückauf Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0116
|
DD
|
DD
|
2163
|
2172
|
Koller
|
Selin
|
F
|
05-061313
|
2001
|
O22
|
5.214
|
1
|
TSV Löchgau
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0337
|
DD
|
DD
|
2163
|
2173
|
Karbstein
|
Anna Celin
|
F
|
16-008304
|
2001
|
O22
|
5.214
|
1
|
SV Demitz-Thumitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0330
|
DD
|
DD
|
2163
|
2174
|
Xiong
|
Qian
|
F
|
02-040925
|
1982
|
O40
|
5.214
|
1
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
DD
|
DD
|
2163
|
2175
|
Altin
|
Elifnaz
|
F
|
05-069325
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.214
|
1
|
TSV Löchgau
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0337
|
DD
|
DD
|
2176
|
2176
|
Gerl
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
07-046187
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.201
|
4
|
TSV Allersberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
2177
|
2177
|
Lorenz
|
Celina
|
F
|
08-014641
|
2000
|
O22
|
5.198
|
2
|
BC Tempelhof (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
2177
|
2178
|
Chen
|
Sophie
|
F
|
05-069145
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.198
|
1
|
FT Freiburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
2177
|
2179
|
Ernst
|
Hanna
|
F
|
08-014865
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.198
|
2
|
BC Tempelhof (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
2177
|
2180
|
Hecker
|
Lina
|
F
|
01-164045
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.198
|
1
|
1.CfB Köln
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0033
|
DD
|
DD
|
2181
|
2181
|
Hanke
|
Petra
|
F
|
05-005822
|
1960
|
O60
|
5.145
|
2
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0112
|
DD
|
DD
|
2182
|
2182
|
Braun
|
Maja
|
F
|
02-061400
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.134
|
2
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DD
|
DD
|
2182
|
2183
|
Lazaridou
|
Maria
|
F
|
02-062762
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.134
|
2
|
BV Lampertheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36297
|
DD
|
DD
|
2182
|
2184
|
Schulmeister
|
Alexa
|
F
|
02-062765
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.134
|
2
|
BV Lampertheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36297
|
DD
|
DD
|
2185
|
2185
|
Müller
|
Lena
|
F
|
16-008897
|
2004
|
U22
|
5.133
|
1
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
2185
|
2186
|
Ünal
|
Mouna
|
F
|
08-015781
|
1982
|
O40
|
5.133
|
1
|
Charlottenburger TSV
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
2185
|
2187
|
Trittel
|
Tanja
|
F
|
01-123341
|
1992
|
O22
|
5.133
|
1
|
SC Münster 08
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0122
|
DD
|
DD
|
2185
|
2188
|
Smolka
|
Frencis Cassandra
|
F
|
08-012639
|
1999
|
O22
|
5.133
|
1
|
BSV Werder (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0079
|
DD
|
DD
|
2185
|
2189
|
Bäuerle
|
Sabine
|
F
|
13-005172
|
1974
|
O45
|
5.133
|
1
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DD
|
DD
|
2185
|
2190
|
Hellweg
|
Josephine
|
F
|
08-012220
|
1994
|
O22
|
5.133
|
1
|
BC Tempelhof (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
2185
|
2191
|
Köhler
|
Aurelia
|
F
|
17-007040
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.133
|
1
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
2185
|
2192
|
Stier
|
Anne
|
F
|
17-007115
|
2000
|
O22
|
5.133
|
1
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
2193
|
2193
|
Apfelbaum
|
Sabrina
|
F
|
01-132492
|
2000
|
O22
|
5.104
|
1
|
TV Datteln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0372
|
DD
|
DD
|
2193
|
2194
|
Lammert
|
Lea
|
F
|
01-123558
|
1992
|
O22
|
5.104
|
1
|
BC Hünsborn
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0851
|
DD
|
DD
|
2193
|
2195
|
Müschenborn
|
Irina
|
F
|
01-091085
|
1985
|
O35
|
5.104
|
1
|
BC Hünsborn
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0851
|
DD
|
DD
|
2193
|
2196
|
van Eik
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
01-152885
|
2003
|
U22
|
5.104
|
1
|
SSV WBG Bochum
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0718
|
DD
|
DD
|
2193
|
2197
|
Schaumburg
|
Jacqueline
|
F
|
04-092828
|
2000
|
O22
|
5.104
|
1
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
DD
|
DD
|
2193
|
2198
|
Zeunert
|
Stephanie
|
F
|
01-102461
|
1988
|
O35
|
5.104
|
1
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
DD
|
DD
|
2199
|
2199
|
Kiau
|
Andrea
|
F
|
08-006008
|
1972
|
O50
|
5.093
|
2
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
DD
|
DD
|
2200
|
2200
|
Reinert
|
Minna
|
F
|
04-102214
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.077
|
3
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
DD
|
DD
|
2201
|
2201
|
Adolf
|
Jutta
|
F
|
08-014302
|
1960
|
O60
|
5.040
|
3
|
BSV Werder (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0079
|
DD
|
DD
|
2202
|
2202
|
Lehmann
|
Julia
|
F
|
16-010367
|
2000
|
O22
|
5.005
|
1
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
DD
|
DD
|
2202
|
2203
|
Rönnfeldt
|
Marlen
|
F
|
03-023629
|
1991
|
O22
|
5.005
|
1
|
Suchsdorfer SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0257
|
DD
|
DD
|
2202
|
2204
|
Lallemand
|
Sophie-Belle
|
F
|
03-022166
|
2001
|
O22
|
5.005
|
1
|
Suchsdorfer SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0257
|
DD
|
DD
|
2205
|
2205
|
Sperr
|
Antonia
|
F
|
02-060614
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.003
|
2
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
2206
|
2206
|
Kleinschmidt
|
Eva
|
F
|
01-160157
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.958
|
2
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
DD
|
DD
|
2206
|
2207
|
Leitz
|
Laetitia
|
F
|
06-153198
|
2002
|
O22
|
4.958
|
1
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DD
|
DD
|
2206
|
2208
|
Frei
|
Christina
|
F
|
04-066947
|
1986
|
O35
|
4.958
|
1
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DD
|
DD
|
2206
|
2209
|
Eichenlaub
|
Eva
|
F
|
11-060551
|
1992
|
O22
|
4.958
|
1
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
2206
|
2210
|
Techa
|
Savitree
|
F
|
11-060880
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.958
|
1
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
2211
|
2211
|
Hennig
|
Lorinde
|
F
|
16-001806
|
1941
|
O75
|
4.957
|
5
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DD
|
DD
|
2211
|
2212
|
Weddig
|
Liv Grete
|
F
|
02-061488
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.957
|
2
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
2213
|
2213
|
Prax
|
Brigitte
|
F
|
10-000340
|
1949
|
O70
|
4.935
|
3
|
SV Unkel
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0810
|
DD
|
DD
|
2214
|
2214
|
Raupach
|
Halina
|
F
|
16-011344
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.909
|
2
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
2214
|
2215
|
Klätte
|
Karen
|
F
|
17-045123
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.909
|
2
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DD
|