DD
|
2216
|
2216
|
Beyer
|
Lena
|
F
|
16-011489
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.903
|
3
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
2217
|
2217
|
Lawrence
|
Sienna
|
F
|
08-014646
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.900
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2217
|
2218
|
Müller
|
Leni
|
F
|
10-012905
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.900
|
1
|
SV Unkel
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0810
|
DD
|
DD
|
2217
|
2219
|
Büscher
|
Angelina
|
F
|
10-013097
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.900
|
1
|
SV Unkel
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0810
|
DD
|
DD
|
2220
|
2220
|
Wagner
|
Franziska
|
F
|
07-045227
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.841
|
3
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DD
|
DD
|
2221
|
2221
|
Blazhenko
|
Milana
|
F
|
11-060518
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.825
|
2
|
1. BC Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0182
|
DD
|
DD
|
2222
|
2222
|
Lawrenze
|
Lea
|
F
|
07-047114
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.823
|
2
|
TuS Holzkirchen
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0261
|
DD
|
DD
|
2222
|
2223
|
Pickl
|
Amelie
|
F
|
07-047122
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.823
|
2
|
TuS Holzkirchen
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0261
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2224
|
Colak
|
Yasmin
|
F
|
01-149792
|
2002
|
O22
|
4.813
|
1
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2225
|
Büürma
|
Svea
|
F
|
04-095460
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.813
|
1
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2226
|
Schöll
|
Felicitas
|
F
|
02-049167
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.813
|
1
|
BV Gießen Hoppers
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12335
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2227
|
Hartenstein
|
Paulina
|
F
|
08-008301
|
1978
|
O45
|
4.813
|
1
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2228
|
Zaslansky
|
Abigail
|
F
|
08-014936
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.813
|
1
|
PS Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0190
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2229
|
Sager
|
Isabel
|
F
|
02-048853
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.813
|
1
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2230
|
Falk
|
Felicia
|
F
|
02-052769
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.813
|
1
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2231
|
Meyer
|
Xenia
|
F
|
04-093910
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.813
|
1
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2232
|
Pürzer
|
Nicole
|
F
|
07-043759
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.813
|
1
|
Badminton Smash & Drive Neumarkt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0299
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2233
|
Moazami
|
Sadaf
|
F
|
02-061590
|
2000
|
O22
|
4.813
|
1
|
VFL Marburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10107
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2234
|
Asser-Guiard
|
Susanne
|
F
|
02-045969
|
1968
|
O55
|
4.813
|
1
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2235
|
Peter
|
Stefanie
|
F
|
08-017030
|
1993
|
O22
|
4.813
|
1
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2236
|
Thaon
|
Sophie
|
F
|
08-012885
|
1997
|
O22
|
4.813
|
1
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2237
|
Feng
|
Jiayi
|
F
|
05-053267
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.813
|
1
|
VFL Marburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10107
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2238
|
Ziegele
|
Denise
|
F
|
02-062578
|
1996
|
O22
|
4.813
|
1
|
SG Dornheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37028
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2239
|
Buness
|
Carola
|
F
|
04-094208
|
1995
|
O22
|
4.813
|
1
|
PS Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0190
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2240
|
Egert
|
Bianca
|
F
|
05-062166
|
1993
|
O22
|
4.813
|
1
|
PS Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0190
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2241
|
Marquardt
|
Julie
|
F
|
01-142221
|
2001
|
O22
|
4.813
|
1
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2242
|
Martens
|
Lena
|
F
|
02-063032
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.813
|
1
|
TV Weilburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-14203
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2243
|
Vogelsang
|
Manuela
|
F
|
04-095714
|
1980
|
O40
|
4.813
|
1
|
SuS Buer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123519
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2244
|
Kreutzer
|
Anne
|
F
|
17-068009
|
1998
|
O22
|
4.813
|
1
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
DD
|
DD
|
2224
|
2245
|
Mitrofanova
|
Sofia
|
F
|
02-046866
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.813
|
1
|
BC Biebrich
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38009
|
DD
|
DD
|
2246
|
2246
|
Misikowski
|
Hannah-Maria
|
F
|
04-094859
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.812
|
1
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DD
|
DD
|
2247
|
2247
|
Kizilay
|
Leman
|
F
|
03-023541
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.802
|
2
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
2248
|
2248
|
Burghardt
|
Ronja
|
F
|
03-023830
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.800
|
2
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0153
|
DD
|
DD
|
2249
|
2249
|
Gillessen
|
Greta
|
F
|
02-062379
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.781
|
2
|
SVW Ahnatal
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41189
|
DD
|
DD
|
2249
|
2250
|
Hofmann
|
Laura
|
F
|
02-062380
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.781
|
2
|
SVW Ahnatal
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41189
|
DD
|
DD
|
2251
|
2251
|
Mader
|
Hannelore
|
F
|
07-017533
|
1958
|
O65
|
4.778
|
2
|
FSV Großaitingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0450
|
DD
|
DD
|
2251
|
2252
|
Aydin
|
Selin
|
F
|
09-009647
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.778
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2253
|
2253
|
Achrainer
|
Katharina
|
F
|
07-047017
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.771
|
2
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DD
|
DD
|
2254
|
2254
|
Kamphuis
|
Paula
|
F
|
04-097034
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.766
|
2
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
2255
|
2255
|
Bewernick
|
Nina
|
F
|
03-020142
|
2002
|
O22
|
4.765
|
1
|
SSV Schafflund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0224
|
DD
|
DD
|
2255
|
2256
|
Hamann
|
Pia
|
F
|
03-021454
|
2002
|
O22
|
4.765
|
1
|
TSV Glücksburg 09
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0100
|
DD
|
DD
|
2255
|
2257
|
Linderkamp
|
Nele
|
F
|
04-095980
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.765
|
1
|
SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073075
|
DD
|
DD
|
2255
|
2258
|
Falck
|
Berlind
|
F
|
02-027483
|
1981
|
O40
|
4.765
|
1
|
ASC Göttingen
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1042903
|
DD
|
DD
|
2255
|
2259
|
Dannert
|
Lilli-Emilia
|
F
|
08-016830
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.765
|
1
|
WSV Germania (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0071
|
DD
|
DD
|
2255
|
2260
|
Janta
|
Sarah
|
F
|
18-002106
|
2002
|
O22
|
4.765
|
1
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DD
|
DD
|
2255
|
2261
|
Schornack
|
Celine-Michelle
|
F
|
04-097861
|
2002
|
O22
|
4.765
|
1
|
FSV Sarstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053295
|
DD
|
DD
|
2255
|
2262
|
Baldauf
|
Alina
|
F
|
07-037239
|
2001
|
O22
|
4.765
|
1
|
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
2255
|
2263
|
Brockmeyer
|
Iris
|
F
|
04-070150
|
1991
|
O22
|
4.765
|
1
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DD
|
DD
|
2255
|
2264
|
Heitz
|
Ronja
|
F
|
04-064958
|
1995
|
O22
|
4.765
|
1
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DD
|
DD
|
2255
|
2265
|
Linsel
|
Claudia
|
F
|
04-069087
|
1965
|
O55
|
4.765
|
1
|
FSV Sarstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053295
|
DD
|
DD
|
2255
|
2266
|
Lam
|
Eva
|
F
|
08-017244
|
1990
|
O22
|
4.765
|
1
|
1.BC Wipperfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0962
|
DD
|
DD
|
2267
|
2267
|
Hüser
|
Natalie
|
F
|
07-044937
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.751
|
3
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
2268
|
2268
|
Hauswirth
|
Carolin
|
F
|
01-156515
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.740
|
1
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
2268
|
2269
|
Lampe
|
Julia
|
F
|
04-063300
|
1993
|
O22
|
4.740
|
1
|
SSV Langenhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033228
|
DD
|
DD
|
2270
|
2270
|
Wolf
|
Ella
|
F
|
04-101357
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.727
|
2
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DD
|
DD
|
2271
|
2271
|
Peters
|
Sonja
|
F
|
01-053460
|
1971
|
O50
|
4.725
|
1
|
OSC Rheinhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
2271
|
2272
|
Simon
|
Heike
|
F
|
01-126110
|
1972
|
O50
|
4.725
|
1
|
OSC Rheinhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
2273
|
2273
|
Schulz
|
Nele
|
F
|
18-002377
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.704
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2274
|
2274
|
Ammersbach
|
Miriam
|
F
|
07-047210
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.693
|
3
|
SC Bad Kissingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0098
|
DD
|
DD
|
2275
|
2275
|
Grommek
|
Enola
|
F
|
15-001805
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.690
|
2
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
2276
|
2276
|
Rehberger
|
Maren
|
F
|
05-068752
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.667
|
1
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
DD
|
DD
|
2276
|
2277
|
Muftic
|
Ela Naz
|
F
|
01-158068
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.667
|
2
|
BC Hohenlimburg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0324
|
DD
|
DD
|
2276
|
2278
|
Wilke
|
Samantha
|
F
|
01-158077
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.667
|
2
|
BC Hohenlimburg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0324
|
DD
|
DD
|
2279
|
2279
|
Ruffer
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-158033
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.666
|
2
|
BC Hünsborn
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0851
|
DD
|
DD
|
2280
|
2280
|
Fijak
|
Clara
|
F
|
16-013028
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.653
|
2
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
2281
|
2281
|
Müller
|
Sanya
|
F
|
05-067554
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.638
|
2
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
2282
|
2282
|
Wawrzynek
|
Natascha
|
F
|
07-044253
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.620
|
1
|
TSV Zirndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0231
|
DD
|
DD
|
2282
|
2283
|
Wawrzynek
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-044249
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.620
|
1
|
TSV Zirndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0231
|
DD
|
DD
|
2282
|
2284
|
Schmitz
|
Paula
|
F
|
04-101061
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.620
|
1
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
2282
|
2285
|
Riccardi
|
Sophie
|
F
|
04-096600
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.620
|
1
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
2282
|
2286
|
Ausheva
|
Polina
|
F
|
05-064465
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.620
|
1
|
FT Freiburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
2282
|
2287
|
Makinson Gent
|
Abigail
|
F
|
05-061311
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.620
|
1
|
Freiburger FC
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0010
|
DD
|
DD
|
2282
|
2288
|
Kern
|
Paricia
|
F
|
17-095406
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.620
|
2
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DD
|
DD
|
2282
|
2289
|
Nawrath
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
01-162351
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.620
|
1
|
BAT Berg.Gladbach
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
2282
|
2290
|
Odenbach
|
Anastasija
|
F
|
04-098629
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.620
|
1
|
VfL Stade
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093167
|
DD
|
DD
|
2282
|
2291
|
Schraml
|
Anni
|
F
|
01-162382
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.620
|
1
|
BAT Berg.Gladbach
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
2292
|
2292
|
Uhlemeyer
|
Aliyah
|
F
|
07-045982
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.604
|
2
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DD
|
DD
|
2293
|
2293
|
Gelpke
|
Silke
|
F
|
08-012348
|
1969
|
O50
|
4.592
|
2
|
BG Grünau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
2294
|
2294
|
Hantke
|
Mia
|
F
|
16-012785
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.589
|
2
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
2294
|
2295
|
Copland
|
Maria
|
F
|
16-013309
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.589
|
2
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
2296
|
2296
|
Böhler
|
Anna
|
F
|
17-059032
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.582
|
3
|
TuS SW Bismark
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
2297
|
2297
|
Feick
|
Inka
|
F
|
01-148535
|
2003
|
U22
|
4.572
|
1
|
SC Münster 08
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0122
|
DD
|
DD
|
2297
|
2298
|
Roolfs
|
Wiebke
|
F
|
04-041432
|
1980
|
O40
|
4.572
|
1
|
FI Emden-Barenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3053233
|
DD
|
DD
|
2299
|
2299
|
Klausa
|
Julia
|
F
|
04-102670
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.568
|
2
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DD
|
DD
|
2300
|
2300
|
Honrath
|
Anja
|
F
|
01-055287
|
1973
|
O50
|
4.550
|
1
|
TuS RW Wuppertal
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0138
|
DD
|
DD
|
2300
|
2301
|
Kurlus
|
Carina
|
F
|
08-016754
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.550
|
1
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
DD
|
DD
|
2300
|
2302
|
Malz-Lainer
|
Martina
|
F
|
05-048347
|
1976
|
O45
|
4.550
|
1
|
TV Neckargemünd
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0088
|
DD
|
DD
|
2300
|
2303
|
Schmidt
|
Ewa
|
F
|
05-061371
|
1977
|
O45
|
4.550
|
1
|
TV Neckargemünd
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0088
|
DD
|
DD
|
2300
|
2304
|
Ehling
|
Rita
|
F
|
01-044521
|
1965
|
O55
|
4.550
|
2
|
SpVg Langenh.-Wbg.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0471
|
DD
|
DD
|
2300
|
2305
|
Köster
|
Stefanie
|
F
|
01-093377
|
1973
|
O50
|
4.550
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2300
|
2306
|
Arnke-Fink
|
Sabine
|
F
|
01-045493
|
1965
|
O55
|
4.550
|
2
|
SpVg Langenh.-Wbg.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0471
|
DD
|
DD
|
2300
|
2307
|
Otto
|
Paula
|
F
|
10-012859
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.550
|
2
|
FSV Trier-Tarforst
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0795
|
DD
|
DD
|
2300
|
2308
|
Szur
|
Josephine
|
F
|
08-016544
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.550
|
1
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
DD
|
DD
|
2300
|
2309
|
Hödt
|
Saphira
|
F
|
16-013230
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.550
|
1
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
2300
|
2310
|
Kleine-Beek
|
Petra
|
F
|
01-064464
|
1974
|
O45
|
4.550
|
1
|
SF Sennestadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0137
|
DD
|
DD
|
2300
|
2311
|
Herzfeldt
|
Annett
|
F
|
01-114372
|
1976
|
O45
|
4.550
|
1
|
SF Sennestadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0137
|
DD
|
DD
|
2312
|
2312
|
Dechow
|
Levke
|
F
|
03-023452
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.517
|
2
|
Möllner SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
2313
|
2313
|
Karl
|
Nora
|
F
|
07-042412
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.505
|
3
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DD
|
DD
|
2314
|
2314
|
Stoermer
|
Lara Marlen
|
F
|
03-022905
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.494
|
2
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
2315
|
2315
|
Mohr
|
Sophie
|
F
|
02-062228
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.492
|
2
|
SG Kelkheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30078
|
DD
|
DD
|
2315
|
2316
|
Schmitz
|
Nina
|
F
|
02-055065
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.492
|
2
|
SG Kelkheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30078
|
DD
|
DD
|
2315
|
2317
|
Klingner
|
Sandra
|
F
|
16-013081
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.492
|
2
|
BV Hoyerswerda
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0321
|
DD
|
DD
|
2318
|
2318
|
Rösch
|
Yvonne
|
F
|
16-010092
|
1975
|
O45
|
4.491
|
1
|
BV Annaberg-Buchholz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0227
|
DD
|
DD
|
2318
|
2319
|
Martin
|
Maika
|
F
|
14-001880
|
1979
|
O40
|
4.491
|
1
|
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0065
|
DD
|
DD
|
2320
|
2320
|
Durand
|
Caja
|
F
|
08-016666
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.434
|
2
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
2321
|
2321
|
Sinha
|
Avni
|
F
|
02-047931
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.412
|
1
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DD
|
DD
|
2321
|
2322
|
Kuhfs
|
Jenny
|
F
|
10-009971
|
1996
|
O22
|
4.412
|
1
|
PSV Reutlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0167
|
DD
|
DD
|
2321
|
2323
|
Pham
|
Thi Huyen My
|
F
|
16-012558
|
2000
|
O22
|
4.412
|
1
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
2321
|
2324
|
Li
|
Junwei
|
F
|
05-061372
|
1966
|
O55
|
4.412
|
1
|
TV Neckargemünd
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0088
|
DD
|
DD
|
2321
|
2325
|
Balsters
|
Ida
|
F
|
04-102455
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.412
|
1
|
TV Cloppenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033276
|
DD
|
DD
|
2321
|
2326
|
Jung
|
Astrid
|
F
|
02-053669
|
1979
|
O40
|
4.412
|
1
|
TBC Eltville
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-39013
|
DD
|
DD
|
2321
|
2327
|
Senst
|
Melanie
|
F
|
05-030571
|
1991
|
O22
|
4.412
|
1
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
2321
|
2328
|
Nguyen
|
Trang Hong Ngoc
|
F
|
16-012557
|
1993
|
O22
|
4.412
|
1
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
2321
|
2329
|
Fendl
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-035458
|
1999
|
O22
|
4.412
|
1
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
DD
|
DD
|
2330
|
2330
|
Blaas
|
Carina
|
F
|
03-022020
|
2000
|
O22
|
4.410
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2330
|
2331
|
Pasemko
|
Saskia
|
F
|
04-097950
|
1982
|
O40
|
4.410
|
1
|
VfL Stade
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093167
|
DD
|
DD
|
2330
|
2332
|
Horzela
|
Karoline
|
F
|
09-008994
|
1996
|
O22
|
4.410
|
1
|
SG Findorff
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0052
|
DD
|
DD
|
2330
|
2333
|
Tschentscher
|
Leandra
|
F
|
09-008723
|
1996
|
O22
|
4.410
|
1
|
SV Grambke-Oslebshausen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0057
|
DD
|
DD
|
2330
|
2334
|
Wirthgen
|
Sophie
|
F
|
16-005052
|
1988
|
O35
|
4.410
|
1
|
SV Mölkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0132
|
DD
|
DD
|
2330
|
2335
|
Pietsch
|
Iryna
|
F
|
07-037797
|
1985
|
O35
|
4.410
|
1
|
FT München Blumenau
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0138
|
DD
|
DD
|
2330
|
2336
|
Sogorski
|
Sonja
|
F
|
08-010417
|
1984
|
O35
|
4.410
|
1
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
DD
|
DD
|
2337
|
2337
|
Kölbl
|
Esther
|
F
|
07-041403
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.377
|
3
|
1. BC Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0157
|
DD
|
DD
|
2338
|
2338
|
Hilgers
|
Hannah
|
F
|
01-155498
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.375
|
1
|
Pulheimer SC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0247
|
DD
|
DD
|
2338
|
2339
|
Kossmann
|
Lara
|
F
|
01-149037
|
2001
|
O22
|
4.375
|
1
|
Pulheimer SC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0247
|
DD
|
DD
|
2338
|
2340
|
Brosch
|
Sarah-Eileen
|
F
|
01-119645
|
1994
|
O22
|
4.375
|
1
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
2338
|
2341
|
Hillebrand
|
Philippa
|
F
|
01-124066
|
1998
|
O22
|
4.375
|
1
|
BC Düsseldorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
2342
|
2342
|
Rudolph
|
Lucy
|
F
|
07-047116
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.371
|
2
|
TuS Holzkirchen
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0261
|
DD
|
DD
|
2342
|
2343
|
Schlegel
|
Jule
|
F
|
07-047127
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.371
|
2
|
TuS Holzkirchen
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0261
|
DD
|
DD
|
2344
|
2344
|
Striewe
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-043037
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.341
|
2
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0445
|
DD
|
DD
|
2345
|
2345
|
Förster
|
Anne
|
F
|
02-051906
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.332
|
1
|
SG Kelkheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30078
|
DD
|
DD
|
2345
|
2346
|
Schwörer
|
Lea
|
F
|
05-056267
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.332
|
1
|
BC Seelbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0290
|
DD
|
DD
|
2345
|
2347
|
Sorg
|
Johanna Sofia
|
F
|
05-064764
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.332
|
2
|
TV Echterdingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0161
|
DD
|
DD
|
2345
|
2348
|
Mäder
|
Lena
|
F
|
05-067527
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.332
|
1
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
DD
|
DD
|
2345
|
2349
|
Stadler
|
Yvonne
|
F
|
05-067899
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.332
|
1
|
TSG Söflingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0036
|
DD
|
DD
|
2345
|
2350
|
Scherer
|
Celine
|
F
|
05-068231
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.332
|
1
|
TSV Ehningen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0123
|
DD
|
DD
|
2345
|
2351
|
Rox
|
Anna
|
F
|
05-068183
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.332
|
1
|
TV Echterdingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0161
|
DD
|
DD
|
2345
|
2352
|
Kutschbach
|
Sophia
|
F
|
02-061970
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.332
|
2
|
TSG Schlitz
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-20064
|
DD
|
DD
|
2345
|
2353
|
Ferjani
|
Nadine
|
F
|
05-069716
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.332
|
1
|
TSG Eislingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0324
|
DD
|
DD
|
2345
|
2354
|
Bickel
|
Fiona
|
F
|
02-063036
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.332
|
1
|
TV Weilburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-14203
|
DD
|
DD
|
2345
|
2355
|
Ahmed
|
Alisha
|
F
|
02-063033
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.332
|
1
|
TV Weilburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-14203
|
DD
|
DD
|
2356
|
2356
|
Gasch
|
Malena
|
F
|
17-095423
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.331
|
3
|
SV Havelberg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0063
|
DD
|
DD
|
2356
|
2357
|
Petri
|
Hannah
|
F
|
17-095421
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.331
|
2
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
2356
|
2358
|
Mewes
|
Lucie
|
F
|
17-095422
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.331
|
2
|
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
2356
|
2359
|
Müller
|
Sarah
|
F
|
01-142317
|
2003
|
U22
|
4.331
|
1
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
2356
|
2360
|
Kowollik
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-137452
|
1999
|
O22
|
4.331
|
1
|
BC Herringen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0193
|
DD
|
DD
|
2356
|
2361
|
Binder
|
Wiebke
|
F
|
04-099065
|
1995
|
O22
|
4.331
|
1
|
Oldenburger TB
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3113119
|
DD
|
DD
|
2362
|
2362
|
Behrendt
|
Marion
|
F
|
18-000432
|
1949
|
O70
|
4.326
|
5
|
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1006
|
DD
|
DD
|
2363
|
2363
|
Maleva
|
Anna
|
F
|
02-051827
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.306
|
2
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0445
|
DD
|
DD
|
2364
|
2364
|
Krüll
|
Christine
|
F
|
01-007064
|
1949
|
O70
|
4.305
|
3
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2365
|
2365
|
Mensching
|
Friederike
|
F
|
07-045415
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.289
|
3
|
1. BC Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0157
|
DD
|
DD
|
2366
|
2366
|
Anderl
|
Christine
|
F
|
02-031684
|
1959
|
O60
|
4.288
|
2
|
BV Kassel
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41308
|
DD
|
DD
|
2366
|
2367
|
Heichel-Ott
|
Erika
|
F
|
05-006121
|
1962
|
O60
|
4.288
|
2
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2368
|
Meiser
|
Monika
|
F
|
08-014024
|
1975
|
O45
|
4.236
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2369
|
Cons
|
Lily
|
F
|
08-015840
|
1977
|
O45
|
4.236
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2370
|
Joyce
|
Amy
|
F
|
07-044753
|
1993
|
O22
|
4.236
|
1
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2371
|
Liu
|
Ruoyu
|
F
|
07-044729
|
1992
|
O22
|
4.236
|
1
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2372
|
de Groot
|
Feline
|
F
|
04-098799
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.236
|
1
|
TuS Zeven
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073163
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2373
|
Seifer
|
Ann-Kristin
|
F
|
07-042983
|
1993
|
O22
|
4.236
|
1
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0259
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2374
|
Vogel
|
Janika
|
F
|
04-075885
|
1999
|
O22
|
4.236
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2375
|
de Raden
|
Mariette
|
F
|
04-100515
|
1971
|
O50
|
4.236
|
1
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3063602
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2376
|
Moll
|
Birgit
|
F
|
04-077635
|
1970
|
O50
|
4.236
|
1
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3063602
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2377
|
Müller
|
Verena
|
F
|
07-032696
|
1997
|
O22
|
4.236
|
1
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0259
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2378
|
Richter
|
Cornelia
|
F
|
08-017387
|
1995
|
O22
|
4.236
|
1
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2379
|
Zhihui
|
Ye
|
F
|
18-020286
|
1993
|
O22
|
4.236
|
1
|
1. Erfurter BV
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1009
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2380
|
Gerlach
|
Simone
|
F
|
08-017314
|
1975
|
O45
|
4.236
|
1
|
SC Siemensstadt (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0028
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2381
|
Gunasekaran
|
Lavanya
|
F
|
08-016873
|
1989
|
O22
|
4.236
|
1
|
SC Siemensstadt (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0028
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2382
|
Redeker
|
Christina
|
F
|
04-059064
|
1984
|
O35
|
4.236
|
1
|
BC 82 Osnabrück
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3133265
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2383
|
Thiel
|
Talina
|
F
|
04-094642
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.236
|
1
|
TSV Marienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053615
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2384
|
Neubauer
|
Nele
|
F
|
04-094673
|
2003
|
U22
|
4.236
|
1
|
TSV Marienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053615
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2385
|
Alscher
|
Momoko
|
F
|
08-015606
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.236
|
1
|
Berliner Sport-Club
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2386
|
Plaschnick
|
Denise
|
F
|
08-014222
|
1997
|
O22
|
4.236
|
1
|
Charlottenburger TSV
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2387
|
Niepel
|
Danica
|
F
|
08-017222
|
1989
|
O22
|
4.236
|
1
|
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0076
|
DD
|
DD
|
2368
|
2388
|
Weinberger
|
Lisa
|
F
|
08-017223
|
2002
|
O22
|
4.236
|
1
|
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0076
|
DD
|
DD
|
2389
|
2389
|
Krebs
|
Annalena
|
F
|
16-011774
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.235
|
2
|
ESV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0310
|
DD
|
DD
|
2390
|
2390
|
Brandau
|
Melina
|
F
|
08-017406
|
1997
|
O22
|
4.231
|
2
|
Köpenicker BC (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
2391
|
2391
|
Seyring
|
Larissa
|
F
|
18-002379
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.200
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2391
|
2392
|
Müller
|
Marie
|
F
|
10-012643
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.200
|
1
|
TuS Bad Marienberg
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0110
|
DD
|
DD
|
2391
|
2393
|
Biran
|
Maja
|
F
|
13-013012
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.200
|
2
|
TV Homburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14125
|
DD
|
DD
|
2391
|
2394
|
Keßler
|
Lana
|
F
|
17-095074
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.200
|
1
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
2391
|
2395
|
Kolb
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-041755
|
1977
|
O45
|
4.200
|
1
|
TSV Zirndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0231
|
DD
|
DD
|
2391
|
2396
|
Schön
|
Franziska
|
F
|
18-000618
|
1981
|
O40
|
4.200
|
1
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DD
|
DD
|
2397
|
2397
|
Bahn
|
Clarissa
|
F
|
08-011155
|
1998
|
O22
|
4.171
|
1
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
DD
|
DD
|
2397
|
2398
|
Winkler
|
Michelle
|
F
|
03-021396
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.171
|
1
|
ATSV Stockelsdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
2397
|
2399
|
Twesten
|
Elsa
|
F
|
04-093791
|
2003
|
U22
|
4.171
|
1
|
VfL Lüneburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053155
|
DD
|
DD
|
2397
|
2400
|
Fröde
|
Hannah
|
F
|
18-020035
|
2003
|
U22
|
4.171
|
1
|
TSV 1911 Themar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3020
|
DD
|
DD
|
2397
|
2401
|
Müller
|
Antonia
|
F
|
18-002891
|
2003
|
U22
|
4.171
|
1
|
TSV 1911 Themar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3020
|
DD
|
DD
|
2397
|
2402
|
Haack
|
Birte
|
F
|
04-077382
|
1994
|
O22
|
4.171
|
1
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
2403
|
2403
|
Falke
|
Janna
|
F
|
04-100904
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.162
|
2
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
DD
|
DD
|
2404
|
2404
|
Podschuweit
|
Sina
|
F
|
17-092000
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.158
|
2
|
SV Preussen Schönhausen
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0092
|
DD
|
DD
|
2404
|
2405
|
Schlippschuh
|
Maya
|
F
|
18-009577
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.158
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2404
|
2406
|
Wenzel
|
Lea
|
F
|
18-002085
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.158
|
1
|
TSV Arnstadt
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1032
|
DD
|
DD
|
2407
|
2407
|
Guthnow
|
Penelope
|
F
|
04-101359
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.149
|
2
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DD
|
DD
|
2408
|
2408
|
Fehlbaum
|
Eva
|
F
|
07-046014
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.130
|
2
|
TSV/DJK Wiesentheid
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
2409
|
2409
|
Gaefcke
|
Matilda
|
F
|
06-153822
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.124
|
2
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
2409
|
2410
|
Hoffmann
|
Lena
|
F
|
06-153823
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.124
|
2
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
2409
|
2411
|
Osselt
|
Olivia
|
F
|
08-017074
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.124
|
2
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
2412
|
2412
|
Weihreter
|
Elina
|
F
|
07-041269
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.123
|
2
|
1. BC Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0157
|
DD
|
DD
|
2413
|
2413
|
Miltz
|
Victoria
|
F
|
10-011839
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.095
|
1
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DD
|
DD
|
2414
|
2414
|
Weller
|
Lena
|
F
|
01-153402
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.083
|
1
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
2414
|
2415
|
Mercelot Nunes
|
Morgane
|
F
|
01-148221
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.083
|
1
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|