DD
|
2615
|
2616
|
Golde
|
Finja
|
F
|
16-011482
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.080
|
1
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DD
|
DD
|
2615
|
2617
|
Liepelt
|
Fiona
|
F
|
16-012607
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.080
|
1
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DD
|
DD
|
2615
|
2618
|
Sörgel
|
Emma
|
F
|
07-045568
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.080
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2615
|
2619
|
Vogel
|
Lara
|
F
|
16-012664
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.080
|
1
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
DD
|
DD
|
2615
|
2620
|
Rouvel
|
Roselies
|
F
|
14-000460
|
1955
|
O65
|
3.080
|
2
|
BC Matchpoint Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0035
|
DD
|
DD
|
2615
|
2621
|
Stadt
|
Olivia
|
F
|
16-010736
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.080
|
1
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
DD
|
DD
|
2615
|
2622
|
Eckert
|
Lina-Marie
|
F
|
17-096437
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.080
|
1
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DD
|
DD
|
2615
|
2623
|
Saleh
|
Dana
|
F
|
18-020397
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.080
|
1
|
SG Feinmess Suhl
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3011
|
DD
|
DD
|
2615
|
2624
|
Phetdi
|
Nitda
|
F
|
18-020414
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.080
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2615
|
2625
|
Rehrmann
|
Lea
|
F
|
02-062758
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.080
|
1
|
1. BC Kassel
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41120
|
DD
|
DD
|
2615
|
2626
|
Acker
|
Emily
|
F
|
03-024075
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.080
|
1
|
Eckernförder MTV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
2615
|
2627
|
Rausch
|
Leni
|
F
|
16-013338
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.080
|
1
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
DD
|
DD
|
2628
|
2628
|
Schäfer
|
Emma
|
F
|
11-060284
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.033
|
1
|
TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0101
|
DD
|
DD
|
2628
|
2629
|
Kern
|
Anna-Aurelia
|
F
|
11-060285
|
2007
|
U19
|
3.033
|
1
|
TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0101
|
DD
|
DD
|
2628
|
2630
|
Bank-Vooth
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
04-103336
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.033
|
1
|
SV Blau-Gelb Cuxhaven
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023166
|
DD
|
DD
|
2628
|
2631
|
Hu
|
Yixuan
|
F
|
06-154545
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.033
|
1
|
Walddörfer SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0076
|
DD
|
DD
|
2632
|
2632
|
Dudenhöffer
|
Claudia
|
F
|
11-000590
|
1967
|
O55
|
3.010
|
2
|
SV Viktoria Herxheim
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
2633
|
2633
|
Rosenbaum
|
Tanja
|
F
|
18-002845
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.003
|
1
|
TSV 1911 Themar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3020
|
DD
|
DD
|
2633
|
2634
|
Mayer
|
Nina
|
F
|
18-020249
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.003
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2633
|
2635
|
Brandt
|
Wiebke
|
F
|
18-020266
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.003
|
1
|
TSV Plaue
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3001
|
DD
|
DD
|
2633
|
2636
|
Gallein
|
Ronja
|
F
|
03-023831
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.003
|
1
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0153
|
DD
|
DD
|
2633
|
2637
|
Brandt
|
Tabea
|
F
|
18-020267
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.003
|
1
|
TSV Plaue
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3001
|
DD
|
DD
|
2638
|
2638
|
Raben
|
Luna
|
F
|
04-100216
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.995
|
2
|
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083142
|
DD
|
DD
|
2639
|
2639
|
Völmeke-Keller
|
Brunhilde
|
F
|
05-027601
|
1948
|
O75
|
2.993
|
2
|
TV Heidelberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0065
|
DD
|
DD
|
2640
|
2640
|
Frahm
|
Ilona
|
F
|
04-003513
|
1950
|
O70
|
2.940
|
2
|
BV Germania Wolfenbüttel
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1113019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2640
|
2641
|
Tschernoster
|
Helga
|
F
|
16-001401
|
1949
|
O70
|
2.940
|
3
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
DD
|
DD
|
2642
|
2642
|
Stahl
|
Maria
|
F
|
02-057311
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.917
|
1
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
2643
|
2643
|
Hartmann
|
Anna-Sophie
|
F
|
07-044062
|
2004
|
U22
|
2.912
|
1
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0259
|
DD
|
DD
|
2643
|
2644
|
Liubyva
|
Nadiia
|
F
|
08-014471
|
1979
|
O40
|
2.912
|
1
|
DIBVM (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
2643
|
2645
|
Jhelum
|
Hina
|
F
|
08-016815
|
1988
|
O35
|
2.912
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2643
|
2646
|
Ruan
|
Yulong
|
F
|
08-016467
|
1994
|
O22
|
2.912
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2643
|
2647
|
Guhl
|
Alexandra
|
F
|
07-044404
|
1999
|
O22
|
2.912
|
1
|
DJK Schweinfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0238
|
DD
|
DD
|
2643
|
2648
|
Oswald
|
Michaela
|
F
|
07-029364
|
1966
|
O55
|
2.912
|
1
|
DJK Schweinfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0238
|
DD
|
DD
|
2643
|
2649
|
Fassunge
|
Nicole
|
F
|
04-091966
|
1999
|
O22
|
2.912
|
1
|
TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123594
|
DD
|
DD
|
2643
|
2650
|
Fuchtmann
|
Sina
|
F
|
04-091967
|
2000
|
O22
|
2.912
|
1
|
TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123594
|
DD
|
DD
|
2643
|
2651
|
Li
|
Suting
|
F
|
08-017281
|
1990
|
O22
|
2.912
|
1
|
DIBVM (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
2652
|
2652
|
Bieler
|
Johanna
|
F
|
07-046395
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.894
|
2
|
TV Unterdürrbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
2652
|
2653
|
Laußmann
|
Janna
|
F
|
07-046406
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.894
|
2
|
TV Unterdürrbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0367
|
DD
|
DD
|
2654
|
2654
|
Nähring
|
Abigale
|
F
|
04-101702
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.888
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DD
|
DD
|
2654
|
2655
|
Kamenz
|
Pia
|
F
|
17-095407
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.888
|
1
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DD
|
DD
|
2654
|
2656
|
Dornbach
|
Maja
|
F
|
02-062232
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.888
|
1
|
SG Kelkheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30078
|
DD
|
DD
|
2654
|
2657
|
Linke
|
Josephina
|
F
|
02-062231
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.888
|
1
|
SG Kelkheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30078
|
DD
|
DD
|
2654
|
2658
|
Schubert
|
Michaela
|
F
|
16-013234
|
1982
|
O40
|
2.888
|
1
|
1.BC Adorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0209
|
DD
|
DD
|
2654
|
2659
|
Zimmermann
|
Sophie-Marie
|
F
|
02-063030
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.888
|
1
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DD
|
DD
|
2660
|
2660
|
Kison
|
Christiane
|
F
|
09-008551
|
1981
|
O40
|
2.887
|
1
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
2660
|
2661
|
Brackmann
|
Meike
|
F
|
04-043452
|
1976
|
O45
|
2.887
|
1
|
TSV Kirchlinteln
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4113684
|
DD
|
DD
|
2660
|
2662
|
Rode
|
Manuela
|
F
|
04-055082
|
1974
|
O45
|
2.887
|
1
|
TSV Kirchlinteln
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4113684
|
DD
|
DD
|
2660
|
2663
|
Kunz
|
Sarah-Maria
|
F
|
16-007175
|
1997
|
O22
|
2.887
|
1
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2664
|
Braun
|
Kerstin
|
F
|
08-016605
|
1974
|
O45
|
2.867
|
1
|
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0076
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2665
|
Tracht
|
Hannah
|
F
|
04-089998
|
2002
|
O22
|
2.867
|
1
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2666
|
Siemoneit
|
Lena
|
F
|
08-012935
|
1999
|
O22
|
2.867
|
1
|
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0076
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2667
|
Destradi
|
Verena
|
F
|
07-043190
|
1995
|
O22
|
2.867
|
1
|
SV 1880 München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0441
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2668
|
Gray
|
Laura
|
F
|
07-043362
|
1986
|
O35
|
2.867
|
1
|
1. BC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2669
|
Liu
|
Meng
|
F
|
07-044180
|
1992
|
O22
|
2.867
|
1
|
1. BC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2670
|
Zhu
|
Wenjin
|
F
|
07-039375
|
1978
|
O45
|
2.867
|
1
|
Polizei-SV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0134
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2671
|
Ngao
|
Andrea
|
F
|
07-035015
|
1995
|
O22
|
2.867
|
1
|
Polizei-SV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0134
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2672
|
Voigt
|
Uta
|
F
|
08-017306
|
1964
|
O55
|
2.867
|
1
|
Köpenicker BC (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2673
|
Ton
|
Anna
|
F
|
04-092786
|
2001
|
O22
|
2.867
|
1
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2674
|
Martin
|
Anna Sophia
|
F
|
05-031214
|
1994
|
O22
|
2.867
|
1
|
SV 1880 München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0441
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2675
|
Kizildag
|
Yasmin-Aisha
|
F
|
09-009536
|
2005
|
U22
|
2.867
|
1
|
BSC Hastedt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0061
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2676
|
Scheu
|
Maria
|
F
|
09-009600
|
1995
|
O22
|
2.867
|
1
|
TURA Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2677
|
Schubert
|
Janine
|
F
|
09-010204
|
1983
|
O40
|
2.867
|
1
|
TURA Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
2664
|
2678
|
Le
|
Ngan
|
F
|
09-010125
|
1993
|
O22
|
2.867
|
1
|
BSC Hastedt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0061
|
DD
|
DD
|
2679
|
2679
|
Reiter
|
Linnea
|
F
|
07-041357
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.859
|
1
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0177
|
DD
|
DD
|
2679
|
2680
|
Yang
|
Tianci Lilli
|
F
|
07-044321
|
2005
|
U22
|
2.859
|
1
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
2679
|
2681
|
Boutkov
|
Andromeda
|
F
|
04-102190
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.859
|
1
|
BV Drömling
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1063382
|
DD
|
DD
|
2679
|
2682
|
König
|
Lilena
|
F
|
04-102551
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.859
|
1
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
DD
|
DD
|
2679
|
2683
|
Seubert
|
Laura
|
F
|
07-044319
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.859
|
1
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
2679
|
2684
|
Balikic
|
Destina
|
F
|
04-100941
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.859
|
2
|
SV Nienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013211
|
DD
|
DD
|
2679
|
2685
|
Rühmann
|
Kim Stella
|
F
|
04-100951
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.859
|
2
|
SV Nienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013211
|
DD
|
DD
|
2679
|
2686
|
Jawiesh
|
Eva
|
F
|
04-101058
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.859
|
1
|
SV Lengede
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093013
|
DD
|
DD
|
2679
|
2687
|
Khussein
|
Sofiia
|
F
|
04-102189
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.859
|
1
|
BV Drömling
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1063382
|
DD
|
DD
|
2688
|
2688
|
Heinrich
|
Sirka
|
F
|
08-013931
|
1997
|
O22
|
2.808
|
1
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
2688
|
2689
|
Schlenkrich
|
Lydia
|
F
|
16-009910
|
1998
|
O22
|
2.808
|
1
|
ESV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0310
|
DD
|
DD
|
2690
|
2690
|
Mundt
|
Diana
|
F
|
15-000978
|
1970
|
O50
|
2.800
|
1
|
PSC Demmin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
2691
|
2691
|
Lurdes Fuchert
|
Emely
|
F
|
18-020038
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.772
|
1
|
TSV Meiningen
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3040
|
DD
|
DD
|
2691
|
2692
|
Gerlach
|
Svea
|
F
|
18-020227
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.772
|
1
|
TSV Meiningen
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3040
|
DD
|
DD
|
2691
|
2693
|
Fietsch
|
Arina
|
F
|
18-020409
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.772
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2694
|
2694
|
Ehrler
|
Ruth
|
F
|
07-003994
|
1952
|
O70
|
2.730
|
2
|
TV Immenstadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0084
|
DD
|
DD
|
2694
|
2695
|
Behrens
|
Jutta
|
F
|
16-000665
|
1950
|
O70
|
2.730
|
2
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
2696
|
2696
|
Keller
|
Christine
|
F
|
11-004389
|
1962
|
O60
|
2.713
|
2
|
1. BCW Hütschenhausen
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
2696
|
2697
|
Schiesser
|
Heike
|
F
|
11-008617
|
1963
|
O60
|
2.713
|
2
|
1. BCW Hütschenhausen
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
2698
|
2698
|
Kenschekeew
|
Adela
|
F
|
05-055327
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.695
|
1
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DD
|
DD
|
2698
|
2699
|
Wysocka
|
Maria
|
F
|
16-012384
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.695
|
1
|
SV Glückauf Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0116
|
DD
|
DD
|
2698
|
2700
|
Veitengruber
|
Martha
|
F
|
02-054608
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.695
|
1
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
DD
|
DD
|
2698
|
2701
|
Bowe
|
Lilian
|
F
|
16-012387
|
2005
|
U22
|
2.695
|
1
|
SV Glückauf Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0116
|
DD
|
DD
|
2698
|
2702
|
Morgenstern
|
Celina
|
F
|
16-011119
|
2005
|
U22
|
2.695
|
1
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
DD
|
DD
|
2703
|
2703
|
Scheibe
|
Lara
|
F
|
16-010764
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.647
|
1
|
TSV Einheit Wurzen
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0123
|
DD
|
DD
|
2703
|
2704
|
Kühnicke
|
Wiebke
|
F
|
16-010762
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.647
|
1
|
TSV Einheit Wurzen
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0123
|
DD
|
DD
|
2703
|
2705
|
Saotome
|
Tomo
|
F
|
08-013702
|
1980
|
O40
|
2.647
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2703
|
2706
|
Messner
|
Julia Natalie
|
F
|
02-060704
|
2005
|
U22
|
2.647
|
1
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37146
|
DD
|
DD
|
2703
|
2707
|
Giesecke
|
Helen
|
F
|
04-091766
|
1998
|
O22
|
2.647
|
1
|
PTSV Konstanz
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0060
|
DD
|
DD
|
2703
|
2708
|
Limpächer
|
Kathrin
|
F
|
14-002145
|
1969
|
O50
|
2.647
|
1
|
MSV Zossen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0082
|
DD
|
DD
|
2709
|
2709
|
Niebler
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-039714
|
2005
|
U22
|
2.646
|
1
|
Badminton Smash & Drive Neumarkt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0299
|
DD
|
DD
|
2709
|
2710
|
Wolf
|
Angelina
|
F
|
04-096140
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.646
|
1
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DD
|
DD
|
2709
|
2711
|
Utech
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
03-023993
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.646
|
1
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
2712
|
2712
|
Landgräber
|
Inga
|
F
|
01-161509
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.625
|
1
|
TuS Wadersloh
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0626
|
DD
|
DD
|
2713
|
2713
|
Grüppen
|
Marieke
|
F
|
04-101430
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.597
|
2
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
2714
|
2714
|
Westermann
|
Doris
|
F
|
04-007906
|
1951
|
O70
|
2.590
|
2
|
VT Rinteln
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2083072
|
DD
|
DD
|
2715
|
2715
|
Schmidtke
|
Hiltrud
|
F
|
04-016043
|
1954
|
O65
|
2.573
|
2
|
TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013340
|
DD
|
DD
|
2715
|
2716
|
Tarne
|
Gudrun
|
F
|
04-067276
|
1959
|
O60
|
2.573
|
2
|
TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013340
|
DD
|
DD
|
2717
|
2717
|
Rupp
|
Nina
|
F
|
02-057224
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.567
|
1
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
2717
|
2718
|
Kasek
|
Viktoria
|
F
|
06-154240
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.567
|
1
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
2717
|
2719
|
Bobrick
|
Leonie
|
F
|
06-154183
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.567
|
1
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
2717
|
2720
|
Baltrusch
|
Timea
|
F
|
05-066187
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.567
|
1
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0217
|
DD
|
DD
|
2717
|
2721
|
Neckermann
|
Hannah
|
F
|
05-068141
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.567
|
1
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0217
|
DD
|
DD
|
2717
|
2722
|
Kaiser
|
Pauline
|
F
|
02-061582
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.567
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2717
|
2723
|
Duarte
|
Ana
|
F
|
02-061643
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.567
|
1
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DD
|
DD
|
2717
|
2724
|
Röhner
|
Emily
|
F
|
05-069733
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.567
|
1
|
Heidenheimer SB
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
2717
|
2725
|
Kanz
|
Alicia
|
F
|
02-062706
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.567
|
1
|
VfL Zeilsheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24305
|
DD
|
DD
|
2726
|
2726
|
Xiao
|
Leyi
|
F
|
16-010169
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.566
|
1
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
2727
|
2727
|
Raab
|
Fiona
|
F
|
07-045333
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.542
|
1
|
TSV/DJK Wiesentheid
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0222
|
DD
|
DD
|
2727
|
2728
|
Trotno
|
Angelika
|
F
|
04-101350
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.542
|
1
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DD
|
DD
|
2727
|
2729
|
Gurusamy
|
Divya
|
F
|
04-102698
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.542
|
1
|
FC Rautheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013580
|
DD
|
DD
|
2727
|
2730
|
Zink
|
Ella
|
F
|
04-100292
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.542
|
1
|
FC Rautheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013580
|
DD
|
DD
|
2727
|
2731
|
Blankenship
|
Johanna
|
F
|
07-047258
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.542
|
1
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
2727
|
2732
|
Strauß
|
Frida
|
F
|
07-047267
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.542
|
1
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
2733
|
2733
|
Croll
|
Heide
|
F
|
18-000002
|
1947
|
O75
|
2.541
|
3
|
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1006
|
DD
|
DD
|
2733
|
2734
|
Kukat
|
Celina
|
F
|
03-023357
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.541
|
1
|
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
2733
|
2735
|
Frenz
|
Pia Sophie
|
F
|
03-023278
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.541
|
1
|
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0109
|
DD
|
DD
|
2736
|
2736
|
Zeiß
|
Christa
|
F
|
18-000100
|
1950
|
O70
|
2.520
|
3
|
TSV 1911 Themar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3020
|
DD
|
DD
|
2736
|
2737
|
Schmidt
|
Frauke
|
F
|
15-000849
|
1963
|
O60
|
2.520
|
1
|
Ribnitzer SV
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0009
|
DD
|
DD
|
2736
|
2738
|
Richter
|
Katrin
|
F
|
15-000530
|
1961
|
O60
|
2.520
|
1
|
Ribnitzer SV
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0009
|
DD
|
DD
|
2736
|
2739
|
Dettweiler
|
Liv
|
F
|
13-013130
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.520
|
1
|
KV St. Ingbert
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14182
|
DD
|
DD
|
2736
|
2740
|
Müller
|
Inna
|
F
|
13-011482
|
1978
|
O45
|
2.520
|
1
|
BV Püttlingen-Ritterstrasse
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14156
|
DD
|
DD
|
2741
|
2741
|
Bromisch
|
Jaane
|
F
|
04-098349
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.515
|
1
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DD
|
DD
|
2741
|
2742
|
Höffler
|
Kathleen
|
F
|
14-002089
|
1980
|
O40
|
2.515
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2741
|
2743
|
Knop
|
Jana
|
F
|
08-016349
|
1985
|
O35
|
2.515
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2741
|
2744
|
Ly
|
Dieu Huong
|
F
|
08-017499
|
1991
|
O22
|
2.515
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2745
|
2745
|
Wanka
|
Wolke
|
F
|
07-045786
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.503
|
1
|
TV Hersbruck
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0078
|
DD
|
DD
|
2745
|
2746
|
Beyrich
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
02-063322
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.503
|
1
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
2745
|
2747
|
Seitz
|
Lara
|
F
|
02-063320
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.503
|
1
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DD
|
DD
|
2745
|
2748
|
Albert
|
Pauline
|
F
|
16-013243
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.503
|
1
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DD
|
DD
|
2749
|
2749
|
Reckweg
|
Lea
|
F
|
03-023914
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.502
|
1
|
TSV Kronshagen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0112
|
DD
|
DD
|
2749
|
2750
|
Scholz-Stammer
|
Jette
|
F
|
03-023911
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.502
|
1
|
TSV Kronshagen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0112
|
DD
|
DD
|
2749
|
2751
|
Dreßlein
|
Rebecca
|
F
|
11-060774
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.502
|
1
|
TV Hechtsheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0091
|
DD
|
DD
|
2749
|
2752
|
Kneisel
|
Nora
|
F
|
11-060793
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.502
|
1
|
TV Hechtsheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0091
|
DD
|
DD
|
2753
|
2753
|
Schendel
|
Christa
|
F
|
16-001167
|
1945
|
O75
|
2.496
|
4
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
2754
|
2754
|
Grabar
|
Angelina
|
F
|
16-009748
|
2004
|
U22
|
2.470
|
1
|
Bahrenfelder TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
2754
|
2755
|
Brauer
|
Stella
|
F
|
08-014782
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.470
|
1
|
1.BC Rathenow (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0075
|
DD
|
DD
|
2754
|
2756
|
Wenzel
|
Marie
|
F
|
08-017618
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.470
|
1
|
1.BC Rathenow (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0075
|
DD
|
DD
|
2757
|
2757
|
Jessen
|
Lilly
|
F
|
03-023451
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.464
|
1
|
Möllner SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
2757
|
2758
|
Kaiser
|
Pia
|
F
|
11-060402
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.464
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2757
|
2759
|
Hinrichs
|
Sarina
|
F
|
03-022749
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.464
|
1
|
1. Rendsburger BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
2760
|
2760
|
Riedel
|
Anqi-Anne
|
F
|
15-001992
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.450
|
1
|
BSC 95 Schwerin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
2761
|
2761
|
Steininger
|
Heike
|
F
|
16-009824
|
1969
|
O50
|
2.426
|
1
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
2761
|
2762
|
Hübner
|
Iris
|
F
|
16-011520
|
1965
|
O55
|
2.426
|
1
|
SV Tresenwald Machern
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0131
|
DD
|
DD
|
2761
|
2763
|
Höne
|
Janita
|
F
|
08-016862
|
1995
|
O22
|
2.426
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2761
|
2764
|
Thomas
|
Annett
|
F
|
16-002442
|
1982
|
O40
|
2.426
|
1
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
2761
|
2765
|
Fiebig
|
Heidi
|
F
|
16-013111
|
1985
|
O35
|
2.426
|
1
|
SV Tresenwald Machern
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0131
|
DD
|
DD
|
2761
|
2766
|
Lindemann
|
Sinja
|
F
|
03-020733
|
1983
|
O40
|
2.426
|
1
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
DD
|
DD
|
2761
|
2767
|
Guhl
|
Birgit
|
F
|
09-008290
|
1964
|
O55
|
2.426
|
1
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
2761
|
2768
|
Wahlers
|
Irina
|
F
|
09-008137
|
1981
|
O40
|
2.426
|
1
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
2761
|
2769
|
Frank
|
Maja
|
F
|
09-010205
|
1993
|
O22
|
2.426
|
1
|
TURA Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
2761
|
2770
|
Ulmer
|
Saskia
|
F
|
09-009104
|
1994
|
O22
|
2.426
|
1
|
TURA Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
2771
|
2771
|
Borngraeber
|
Emily
|
F
|
04-101247
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.381
|
1
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DD
|
DD
|
2771
|
2772
|
Maier
|
Jana
|
F
|
07-042198
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.381
|
1
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
DD
|
DD
|
2771
|
2773
|
Lippl
|
Elena
|
F
|
07-047370
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.381
|
1
|
SV Esting
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0387
|
DD
|
DD
|
2774
|
2774
|
Nowak
|
Hannah
|
F
|
01-158031
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.333
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2775
|
2775
|
Trinkaus
|
Stella
|
F
|
17-095176
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.324
|
2
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
2776
|
2776
|
Hachenberg
|
Taina Jana
|
F
|
05-067373
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.310
|
1
|
TSV Neuhengstett
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
2776
|
2777
|
Thiede
|
Alina
|
F
|
05-067372
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.310
|
1
|
TSV Neuhengstett
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
2776
|
2778
|
Radmanesh
|
Melissa
|
F
|
04-101461
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.310
|
1
|
TuS Reppenstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053427
|
DD
|
DD
|
2776
|
2779
|
Gattnar
|
Fiona
|
F
|
04-102642
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.310
|
1
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DD
|
DD
|
2776
|
2780
|
Klippenstein
|
Angelique
|
F
|
01-160179
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.310
|
1
|
1.SC Bd.Oeynhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
2776
|
2781
|
van Veen
|
Livia
|
F
|
01-162913
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.310
|
1
|
1.SC Bd.Oeynhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
2776
|
2782
|
Al Zouabi
|
Saja
|
F
|
11-060433
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.310
|
1
|
BSG Neustadt
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0006
|
DD
|
DD
|
2776
|
2783
|
Otieno
|
Tamisha Monicah
|
F
|
11-060435
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.310
|
1
|
BSG Neustadt
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0006
|
DD
|
DD
|
2776
|
2784
|
Trinks
|
Janine
|
F
|
17-096485
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.310
|
1
|
BV Halle
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0056
|
DD
|
DD
|
2785
|
2785
|
Dessau
|
Jamie Jane
|
F
|
08-014155
|
2005
|
U22
|
2.286
|
1
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
2786
|
2786
|
Bleich
|
Anke
|
F
|
04-010163
|
1968
|
O55
|
2.275
|
1
|
MTV Hanstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033272
|
DD
|
DD
|
2786
|
2787
|
Chanxing
|
Lin
|
F
|
02-051369
|
1974
|
O45
|
2.275
|
1
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DD
|
DD
|
2788
|
2788
|
Hagen
|
Pia
|
F
|
05-067955
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.246
|
1
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DD
|
DD
|
2788
|
2789
|
Geißendörfer
|
Anika
|
F
|
07-043845
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.246
|
1
|
TSV Rothenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0184
|
DD
|
DD
|
2788
|
2790
|
Nelle
|
Lili Karoline
|
F
|
02-062077
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.246
|
1
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DD
|
DD
|
2788
|
2791
|
Wissel
|
Antonia
|
F
|
02-057609
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.246
|
1
|
SG Kelkheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30078
|
DD
|
DD
|
2788
|
2792
|
Tikniouine
|
Rania
|
F
|
02-062446
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.246
|
1
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
DD
|
DD
|
2788
|
2793
|
Vieth
|
Johanna
|
F
|
02-062229
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.246
|
1
|
SG Kelkheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30078
|
DD
|
DD
|
2788
|
2794
|
Baumgartner
|
Liv
|
F
|
05-069595
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.246
|
1
|
TSV Gomaringen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0016
|
DD
|
DD
|
2788
|
2795
|
Hörner
|
Isabelle
|
F
|
05-069085
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.246
|
1
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
DD
|
DD
|
2788
|
2796
|
Sakaan
|
Roaah
|
F
|
04-103600
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.246
|
1
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DD
|
DD
|
2788
|
2797
|
Berberich
|
Lara
|
F
|
02-062701
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.246
|
1
|
VfL Zeilsheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24305
|
DD
|
DD
|
2788
|
2798
|
Bork
|
Alina Evelyn
|
F
|
02-062699
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.246
|
1
|
VfL Zeilsheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24305
|
DD
|
DD
|
2799
|
2799
|
Grothusen
|
Carmen
|
F
|
03-006941
|
1976
|
O45
|
2.240
|
1
|
MTSV Hohenwestedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0021
|
DD
|
DD
|
2799
|
2800
|
Smyrek
|
Ute
|
F
|
03-001898
|
1959
|
O60
|
2.240
|
1
|
MTSV Hohenwestedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0021
|
DD
|
DD
|
2799
|
2801
|
Fries
|
Agnes
|
F
|
13-009146
|
1977
|
O45
|
2.240
|
1
|
SSV Heiligenwald
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14121
|
DD
|
DD
|
2799
|
2802
|
Hell
|
Anke
|
F
|
13-005171
|
1976
|
O45
|
2.240
|
1
|
TV Völklingen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14192
|
DD
|
DD
|
2799
|
2803
|
Triphan
|
Anke
|
F
|
15-001717
|
1974
|
O45
|
2.240
|
1
|
PSC Demmin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
2799
|
2804
|
Stöwsand
|
Angela
|
F
|
15-002123
|
1966
|
O55
|
2.240
|
1
|
PSC Demmin
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
2805
|
2805
|
Weidlich
|
Laura
|
F
|
07-044562
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.224
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2805
|
2806
|
Rachel
|
Ivett
|
F
|
04-102143
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.224
|
1
|
SV Grün-Weiß Calberlah
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023601
|
DD
|
DD
|
2805
|
2807
|
Windolf
|
Anna-Marie
|
F
|
09-010158
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.224
|
1
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
2805
|
2808
|
van Dongen
|
Emma
|
F
|
07-041798
|
2006
|
U19
|
2.224
|
1
|
TV Zellingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0230
|
DD
|
DD
|
2805
|
2809
|
Lippold
|
Cara
|
F
|
04-103906
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.224
|
1
|
MTV Vechelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093188
|
DD
|
DD
|
2805
|
2810
|
Marharyta
|
Zhuk
|
F
|
04-103907
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.224
|
1
|
MTV Vechelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093188
|
DD
|
DD
|
2811
|
2811
|
Reissig
|
Steffi
|
F
|
16-003119
|
1961
|
O60
|
2.205
|
1
|
ATSV Freiberg
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0314
|
DD
|
DD
|
2812
|
2812
|
Paralis
|
Tina
|
F
|
05-068227
|
2009
|
U17
|
2.118
|
1
|
PSV Reutlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0167
|
DD
|
DD
|
2812
|
2813
|
Meyer
|
Juliane
|
F
|
05-068228
|
2007
|
U19
|
2.118
|
1
|
PSV Reutlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0167
|
DD
|
DD
|
2812
|
2814
|
Wagner
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
07-045913
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.118
|
1
|
TSV Mindelheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0123
|
DD
|
DD
|
2812
|
2815
|
Kohler
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-046006
|
2008
|
U17
|
2.118
|
1
|
TV Immenstadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0084
|
DD
|