DD
|
2414
|
2416
|
Socha
|
Emma
|
F
|
01-153591
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.083
|
1
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DD
|
DD
|
2414
|
2417
|
Kutz
|
Lea
|
F
|
01-158683
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.083
|
1
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
2418
|
2418
|
Wollny
|
Paula
|
F
|
16-011479
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.081
|
3
|
ESV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0310
|
DD
|
DD
|
2419
|
2419
|
Bohnacker
|
Anja
|
F
|
02-059824
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.043
|
1
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DD
|
DD
|
2419
|
2420
|
Caspar
|
Mia Sophie
|
F
|
02-056232
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.043
|
1
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DD
|
DD
|
2419
|
2421
|
Weidmann
|
Svenja
|
F
|
02-061283
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.043
|
1
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2422
|
2422
|
Brinkop
|
Tessa
|
F
|
04-099371
|
2003
|
U22
|
4.042
|
1
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DD
|
DD
|
2422
|
2423
|
Tomar
|
Tanya
|
F
|
04-101414
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.042
|
1
|
MTV Hondelage
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013029
|
DD
|
DD
|
2424
|
2424
|
Schriewer
|
Ella
|
F
|
01-160925
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.040
|
2
|
DJK BV Essen-Werden
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1012
|
DD
|
DD
|
2425
|
2425
|
Gato Valdes
|
Claudia
|
F
|
02-007827
|
1965
|
O55
|
4.025
|
2
|
BV Fischbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30243
|
DD
|
DD
|
2426
|
2426
|
Waldner
|
Jessica
|
F
|
05-069454
|
2003
|
U22
|
4.011
|
1
|
PSG Schwäbisch Hall
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0094
|
DD
|
DD
|
2426
|
2427
|
Wanzelius
|
Lina
|
F
|
04-099308
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.011
|
1
|
TuS Bad Rothenfelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123487
|
DD
|
DD
|
2426
|
2428
|
Winter
|
Lea Sophie
|
F
|
04-099703
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.011
|
1
|
TuS Bad Rothenfelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123487
|
DD
|
DD
|
2426
|
2429
|
Keller
|
Annalena
|
F
|
16-008863
|
2002
|
O22
|
4.011
|
1
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
2430
|
2430
|
Karmann
|
Susanne
|
F
|
13-006643
|
1966
|
O55
|
3.990
|
2
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DD
|
DD
|
2430
|
2431
|
Krummenauer
|
Anke
|
F
|
13-002825
|
1967
|
O55
|
3.990
|
2
|
TV Heiligenwald
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14122
|
DD
|
DD
|
2432
|
2432
|
Sankar
|
Rithika
|
F
|
08-017224
|
1998
|
O22
|
3.969
|
1
|
DIBVM (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
2432
|
2433
|
Basuki
|
Elleonora
|
F
|
08-017027
|
2007
|
U19
|
3.969
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2432
|
2434
|
Tepaß
|
Katrin
|
F
|
03-016889
|
1990
|
O22
|
3.969
|
1
|
Möllner SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
2432
|
2435
|
Deshmukh
|
Aarati
|
F
|
07-045549
|
1993
|
O22
|
3.969
|
1
|
1. BC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
2432
|
2436
|
Dibowski
|
Anika
|
F
|
04-094140
|
1998
|
O22
|
3.969
|
1
|
SV Blau-Gelb Cuxhaven
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023166
|
DD
|
DD
|
2432
|
2437
|
Niemann
|
Lisa
|
F
|
04-097454
|
2003
|
U22
|
3.969
|
1
|
SV Blau-Gelb Cuxhaven
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4023166
|
DD
|
DD
|
2432
|
2438
|
Ebner
|
Bettina
|
F
|
03-021323
|
1994
|
O22
|
3.969
|
1
|
TS Riemann Eutin
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0130
|
DD
|
DD
|
2432
|
2439
|
Lex
|
Pia
|
F
|
01-126563
|
1998
|
O22
|
3.969
|
1
|
1. BC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0127
|
DD
|
DD
|
2432
|
2440
|
Nguyen
|
Thi Hai Ha
|
F
|
06-154420
|
1996
|
O22
|
3.969
|
1
|
TC Wilhelmsburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0067
|
DD
|
DD
|
2432
|
2441
|
Nghiem
|
Thanh Huong
|
F
|
06-154771
|
1996
|
O22
|
3.969
|
1
|
TC Wilhelmsburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0067
|
DD
|
DD
|
2442
|
2442
|
Uhlig
|
Birgit
|
F
|
16-005683
|
1962
|
O60
|
3.955
|
2
|
ATSV Freiberg
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0314
|
DD
|
DD
|
2443
|
2443
|
Hitzinger
|
Nina
|
F
|
07-045090
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.893
|
4
|
BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0162
|
DD
|
DD
|
2444
|
2444
|
Voigt
|
Mia
|
F
|
04-101847
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.880
|
2
|
VfL Wathlingen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013307
|
DD
|
DD
|
2445
|
2445
|
Zhou
|
Zoe
|
F
|
07-045641
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.863
|
3
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DD
|
DD
|
2446
|
2446
|
Skuthan
|
Pia
|
F
|
05-051888
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.851
|
1
|
BEmWiDo
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0375
|
DD
|
DD
|
2446
|
2447
|
Arr-You
|
Mara-Louisa
|
F
|
02-046147
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.851
|
1
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30107
|
DD
|
DD
|
2446
|
2448
|
Manz
|
Victoria
|
F
|
02-061393
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.851
|
1
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
DD
|
DD
|
2446
|
2449
|
Kaul
|
Elisa
|
F
|
05-067897
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.851
|
1
|
TSG Dossenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
2446
|
2450
|
Jardin
|
Lilli
|
F
|
07-042678
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.851
|
1
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
2446
|
2451
|
Montry
|
Mia
|
F
|
02-060712
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.851
|
1
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DD
|
DD
|
2446
|
2452
|
Schmid
|
Lisa-Marie
|
F
|
02-062114
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.851
|
2
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DD
|
DD
|
2446
|
2453
|
Ehresmann
|
Dana
|
F
|
02-057259
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.851
|
1
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DD
|
DD
|
2446
|
2454
|
Oettinger
|
Jana
|
F
|
02-050624
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.851
|
1
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
DD
|
DD
|
2455
|
2455
|
Knebel
|
Marleen
|
F
|
08-014575
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.850
|
1
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DD
|
DD
|
2455
|
2456
|
Drees
|
Aileen
|
F
|
04-097814
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.850
|
1
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DD
|
DD
|
2455
|
2457
|
Veres
|
Karolin
|
F
|
05-067894
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.850
|
1
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
2455
|
2458
|
Jablonski
|
Sandra
|
F
|
04-093950
|
1999
|
O22
|
3.850
|
1
|
PSV Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0024
|
DD
|
DD
|
2455
|
2459
|
Riha
|
Pia
|
F
|
08-012293
|
1998
|
O22
|
3.850
|
1
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DD
|
DD
|
2455
|
2460
|
August
|
Jeannette
|
F
|
16-012964
|
1984
|
O35
|
3.850
|
1
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DD
|
DD
|
2455
|
2461
|
Seyffert
|
Rose
|
F
|
08-017428
|
2007
|
U19
|
3.850
|
1
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DD
|
DD
|
2455
|
2462
|
Weißenborn
|
Nele
|
F
|
18-020334
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.850
|
1
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
DD
|
DD
|
2455
|
2463
|
Klaus
|
Helene
|
F
|
18-020335
|
2007
|
U19
|
3.850
|
1
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
DD
|
DD
|
2455
|
2464
|
Töppel
|
Liane
|
F
|
16-013175
|
1981
|
O40
|
3.850
|
1
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
DD
|
DD
|
2455
|
2465
|
Bode
|
Manuela
|
F
|
16-013174
|
1973
|
O50
|
3.850
|
1
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
DD
|
DD
|
2455
|
2466
|
Averbeck
|
Meike
|
F
|
04-002589
|
1959
|
O60
|
3.850
|
2
|
TSV Großenkneten
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103124
|
DD
|
DD
|
2467
|
2467
|
Krause
|
Josefine
|
F
|
04-100902
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.841
|
2
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
DD
|
DD
|
2468
|
2468
|
Noorirad
|
Sarina
|
F
|
04-102042
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.831
|
2
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DD
|
DD
|
2468
|
2469
|
Zeidler
|
Finja
|
F
|
07-046461
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.831
|
2
|
TSV Allersberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
2470
|
2470
|
Losch
|
Susanne
|
F
|
15-001354
|
1972
|
O50
|
3.815
|
2
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
DD
|
DD
|
2471
|
2471
|
Knoop
|
Wiebke
|
F
|
04-079112
|
1997
|
O22
|
3.810
|
1
|
TSV Rhade
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073283
|
DD
|
DD
|
2472
|
2472
|
Mewes
|
Neele
|
F
|
07-042867
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.792
|
1
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
DD
|
DD
|
2472
|
2473
|
Butt
|
Emily
|
F
|
01-159225
|
2007
|
U19
|
3.792
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2474
|
2474
|
Cemrek
|
Betul
|
F
|
10-012719
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.780
|
1
|
BSC Güls
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0275
|
DD
|
DD
|
2474
|
2475
|
Kröber
|
Christine
|
F
|
18-002830
|
1965
|
O55
|
3.780
|
1
|
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2016
|
DD
|
DD
|
2474
|
2476
|
Kutz
|
Sandra
|
F
|
17-058009
|
1978
|
O45
|
3.780
|
1
|
SG Eintracht Ebendorf
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0089
|
DD
|
DD
|
2474
|
2477
|
Haderlein
|
Judith
|
F
|
10-012845
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.780
|
1
|
BSC Güls
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0275
|
DD
|
DD
|
2478
|
2478
|
Thole
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
04-071809
|
1993
|
O22
|
3.706
|
1
|
TuS Gildehaus
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083249
|
DD
|
DD
|
2478
|
2479
|
Marti
|
Anja
|
F
|
04-098579
|
1970
|
O50
|
3.706
|
1
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3063602
|
DD
|
DD
|
2478
|
2480
|
Hangyi
|
Maaike
|
F
|
04-098403
|
1979
|
O40
|
3.706
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DD
|
DD
|
2478
|
2481
|
Schramm
|
Saskia
|
F
|
07-043299
|
1994
|
O22
|
3.706
|
1
|
SG Siemens Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
2478
|
2482
|
Preußing
|
Sabine
|
F
|
08-014467
|
1967
|
O55
|
3.706
|
1
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
DD
|
DD
|
2478
|
2483
|
Linde
|
Elizabeth
|
F
|
08-017351
|
1992
|
O22
|
3.706
|
1
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
DD
|
DD
|
2478
|
2484
|
Roth
|
Jesica
|
F
|
07-024894
|
1985
|
O35
|
3.706
|
1
|
SG Siemens Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0048
|
DD
|
DD
|
2478
|
2485
|
Wodny
|
Laura
|
F
|
04-100417
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.706
|
1
|
BC 82 Osnabrück
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3133265
|
DD
|
DD
|
2478
|
2486
|
Klug
|
Friederike
|
F
|
04-100914
|
2004
|
U22
|
3.706
|
1
|
SV Rot-Weiß Ahrbergen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053466
|
DD
|
DD
|
2478
|
2487
|
Steinbrecher
|
Karen
|
F
|
04-102458
|
1979
|
O40
|
3.706
|
1
|
SV Rot-Weiß Ahrbergen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053466
|
DD
|
DD
|
2478
|
2488
|
Segner
|
Michelle
|
F
|
03-023606
|
1998
|
O22
|
3.706
|
1
|
Husumer FC
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0044
|
DD
|
DD
|
2478
|
2489
|
Vogel
|
Katharina
|
F
|
03-023667
|
1986
|
O35
|
3.706
|
1
|
Husumer FC
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0044
|
DD
|
DD
|
2490
|
2490
|
Bajrami
|
Fatlinda
|
F
|
03-023496
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.696
|
2
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2491
|
2491
|
Tschauder
|
Christa
|
F
|
01-101561
|
1956
|
O65
|
3.675
|
2
|
DJK Adler Brakel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0248
|
DD
|
DD
|
2491
|
2492
|
Müller
|
Charlize
|
F
|
10-012406
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.675
|
1
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
DD
|
DD
|
2491
|
2493
|
Lacambra Flotats
|
Claudia
|
F
|
13-013013
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.675
|
1
|
TV Homburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14125
|
DD
|
DD
|
2491
|
2494
|
John
|
Constanze
|
F
|
17-095156
|
1980
|
O40
|
3.675
|
1
|
BV Halle
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0056
|
DD
|
DD
|
2491
|
2495
|
Koch
|
Kerstin
|
F
|
01-060581
|
1967
|
O55
|
3.675
|
1
|
TV Witzhelden
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0121
|
DD
|
DD
|
2496
|
2496
|
Schneider
|
Astrid
|
F
|
05-026508
|
1948
|
O75
|
3.658
|
4
|
TSG Dossenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
2496
|
2497
|
Löhndorf-Kutala
|
Jutta
|
F
|
15-001352
|
1961
|
O60
|
3.658
|
2
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
DD
|
DD
|
2498
|
2498
|
Lacambra Flotats
|
Gloria
|
F
|
13-013014
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.640
|
2
|
TV Homburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14125
|
DD
|
DD
|
2499
|
2499
|
Liu
|
Danqing
|
F
|
05-068361
|
1996
|
O22
|
3.610
|
1
|
BC Spöck
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0311
|
DD
|
DD
|
2499
|
2500
|
Xu
|
Jiasi
|
F
|
05-069215
|
1998
|
O22
|
3.610
|
1
|
BC Spöck
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0311
|
DD
|
DD
|
2499
|
2501
|
Nieschulze
|
Sarah
|
F
|
04-075728
|
1997
|
O22
|
3.610
|
1
|
SSV Hagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093335
|
DD
|
DD
|
2499
|
2502
|
Bernd
|
Kathrin
|
F
|
11-053361
|
1990
|
O22
|
3.610
|
1
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0053
|
DD
|
DD
|
2499
|
2503
|
Fell
|
Daniela
|
F
|
11-008587
|
1984
|
O35
|
3.610
|
1
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0053
|
DD
|
DD
|
2504
|
2504
|
Groß
|
Marie
|
F
|
11-060877
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.593
|
2
|
BT Idar-Oberstein
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0206
|
DD
|
DD
|
2504
|
2505
|
Schneidewind
|
Henrike
|
F
|
11-060876
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.593
|
2
|
BT Idar-Oberstein
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0206
|
DD
|
DD
|
2504
|
2506
|
Pfeiffer
|
Jannika
|
F
|
06-154666
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.593
|
2
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2507
|
2507
|
Kenny
|
Ruth
|
F
|
01-105769
|
1953
|
O70
|
3.553
|
2
|
SF Sennestadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0137
|
DD
|
DD
|
2507
|
2508
|
Rosenhäger
|
Ulrike
|
F
|
01-045342
|
1950
|
O70
|
3.553
|
2
|
SF Sennestadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0137
|
DD
|
DD
|
2509
|
2509
|
Reinke
|
Viola
|
F
|
16-001135
|
1958
|
O65
|
3.535
|
2
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2510
|
Busse
|
Sophie
|
F
|
08-012467
|
1989
|
O22
|
3.529
|
1
|
SC Siemensstadt (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0028
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2511
|
Zivkovic
|
Daniela
|
F
|
06-154090
|
1985
|
O35
|
3.529
|
1
|
BSV Bad Bramstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0289
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2512
|
Stommel
|
Ramona
|
F
|
08-012401
|
1975
|
O45
|
3.529
|
1
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2513
|
Gruber
|
Megan
|
F
|
05-034150
|
1998
|
O22
|
3.529
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2514
|
Lee
|
Yuhan
|
F
|
08-016552
|
1995
|
O22
|
3.529
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2515
|
Smejkal
|
Stefanie
|
F
|
06-153446
|
1997
|
O22
|
3.529
|
1
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2516
|
Karlsson
|
Celina
|
F
|
08-016506
|
2000
|
O22
|
3.529
|
1
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2517
|
Quach
|
Anne Gia Khang
|
F
|
08-013630
|
2001
|
O22
|
3.529
|
1
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2518
|
Kiesewetter
|
Pia
|
F
|
07-039916
|
2003
|
U22
|
3.529
|
1
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2519
|
Willig
|
Sarah Leonie
|
F
|
07-040160
|
2003
|
U22
|
3.529
|
1
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2520
|
Wienhold
|
Marie
|
F
|
03-021567
|
1989
|
O22
|
3.529
|
1
|
BSV Bad Bramstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0289
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2521
|
Eickolt
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-150410
|
1999
|
O22
|
3.529
|
1
|
MTV Lübeck
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0148
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2522
|
Schumann
|
Laura
|
F
|
04-074526
|
1995
|
O22
|
3.529
|
1
|
MTV Lübeck
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0148
|
DD
|
DD
|
2510
|
2523
|
Saenkumnuan
|
Yuttapong
|
F
|
01-153979
|
1982
|
O40
|
3.529
|
1
|
VfB Fallersleben
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123235
|
DD
|
DD
|
2524
|
2524
|
Hossmann
|
Debbie
|
F
|
01-087500
|
1985
|
O35
|
3.528
|
1
|
TV Datteln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0372
|
DD
|
DD
|
2524
|
2525
|
Klein
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
16-012693
|
2001
|
O22
|
3.528
|
1
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
DD
|
DD
|
2524
|
2526
|
Schindler
|
Katrin
|
F
|
04-042089
|
1985
|
O35
|
3.528
|
1
|
SV Lengede
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093013
|
DD
|
DD
|
2524
|
2527
|
Pompl
|
Maxilie
|
F
|
07-041115
|
2000
|
O22
|
3.528
|
1
|
TSV Erding
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0046
|
DD
|
DD
|
2524
|
2528
|
Prakesch
|
Sarah
|
F
|
07-040465
|
1999
|
O22
|
3.528
|
1
|
ESV München-Neuaubing
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0142
|
DD
|
DD
|
2529
|
2529
|
Vang Nielsen
|
Janne
|
F
|
02-018507
|
1972
|
O50
|
3.500
|
1
|
SG Anspach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31002
|
DD
|
DD
|
2529
|
2530
|
Romanski
|
Antonia
|
F
|
01-152389
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.500
|
1
|
SC BW Ostenland
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0887
|
DD
|
DD
|
2529
|
2531
|
Vikari
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-045946
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.500
|
1
|
TSV Neusäß
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0153
|
DD
|
DD
|
2529
|
2532
|
Vikari
|
Martha
|
F
|
07-045948
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.500
|
1
|
TSV Neusäß
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0153
|
DD
|
DD
|
2529
|
2533
|
Kühn
|
Grit
|
F
|
16-000890
|
1965
|
O55
|
3.500
|
2
|
TV Niederbobritzsch
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0316
|
DD
|
DD
|
2529
|
2534
|
Lambertz
|
Stefanie
|
F
|
02-032005
|
1973
|
O50
|
3.500
|
1
|
SG Anspach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31002
|
DD
|
DD
|
2529
|
2535
|
Mattern
|
Maxine
|
F
|
01-162965
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.500
|
1
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DD
|
DD
|
2529
|
2536
|
Krampe
|
Sofia
|
F
|
02-062178
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.500
|
1
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
DD
|
DD
|
2529
|
2537
|
Wickentrup
|
Luisa
|
F
|
01-161503
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.500
|
1
|
TuS Wadersloh
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0626
|
DD
|
DD
|
2538
|
2538
|
Heydrich
|
Zara
|
F
|
07-046219
|
2007
|
U19
|
3.484
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2539
|
2539
|
Wolf
|
Emilia
|
F
|
02-057845
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.465
|
1
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37338
|
DD
|
DD
|
2539
|
2540
|
Oestreich
|
Maxie
|
F
|
16-011276
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.465
|
1
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
2539
|
2541
|
Bächle
|
Emily
|
F
|
05-067913
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.465
|
1
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
2539
|
2542
|
Eckardt
|
Jolanda
|
F
|
16-012500
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.465
|
1
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
DD
|
DD
|
2539
|
2543
|
Kern
|
Pauline-Sophie
|
F
|
05-069567
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.465
|
1
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
2539
|
2544
|
Wolf
|
Anna
|
F
|
02-056738
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.465
|
1
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37338
|
DD
|
DD
|
2539
|
2545
|
Vogt
|
Celine
|
F
|
16-013206
|
2007
|
U19
|
3.465
|
1
|
SV Glückauf Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0116
|
DD
|
DD
|
2546
|
2546
|
Ulrich
|
Isabell Jara
|
F
|
17-096302
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.446
|
2
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2547
|
Tan
|
Yi Ling Elaine
|
F
|
08-016334
|
1992
|
O22
|
3.442
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2548
|
Engel
|
Melina
|
F
|
08-016350
|
1998
|
O22
|
3.442
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2549
|
Trinh
|
Thu Phuong
|
F
|
07-045541
|
1982
|
O40
|
3.442
|
1
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2550
|
Boettcher
|
Paula
|
F
|
08-015300
|
2004
|
U22
|
3.442
|
1
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2551
|
Paulin
|
Friederike
|
F
|
08-015221
|
2002
|
O22
|
3.442
|
1
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2552
|
Gusek
|
Raffaela
|
F
|
04-053068
|
1986
|
O35
|
3.442
|
1
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2553
|
Hellwig
|
Teresa
|
F
|
08-015838
|
1988
|
O35
|
3.442
|
1
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2554
|
Deutschmann
|
Anne
|
F
|
08-013236
|
1990
|
O22
|
3.442
|
1
|
BC Tempelhof (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2555
|
Ning
|
Haiyang
|
F
|
08-012077
|
1975
|
O45
|
3.442
|
1
|
Vorspiel QSB (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0044
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2556
|
Zeh
|
Ulrike
|
F
|
08-009696
|
1964
|
O55
|
3.442
|
1
|
Vorspiel QSB (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0044
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2557
|
Deukler
|
Lara
|
F
|
08-016289
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.442
|
1
|
BC Tempelhof (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2558
|
Fuchs
|
Kerstin
|
F
|
08-012898
|
1971
|
O50
|
3.442
|
1
|
Friedenauer TSC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2559
|
Richter
|
Evelin
|
F
|
07-041523
|
1999
|
O22
|
3.442
|
1
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2560
|
Akopian
|
Ruzanna
|
F
|
08-017610
|
1976
|
O45
|
3.442
|
1
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2561
|
Möhring
|
Hella
|
F
|
08-014120
|
1983
|
O40
|
3.442
|
1
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
DD
|
DD
|
2547
|
2562
|
Haase
|
Ramona
|
F
|
08-015363
|
1965
|
O55
|
3.442
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
2563
|
2563
|
Mählhop
|
Meike
|
F
|
04-008959
|
1966
|
O55
|
3.413
|
1
|
TV Metjendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3013300
|
DD
|
DD
|
2563
|
2564
|
Schüßling
|
Annett
|
F
|
05-038239
|
1972
|
O50
|
3.413
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2565
|
2565
|
Low
|
Joelle
|
F
|
02-061031
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.409
|
1
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
DD
|
DD
|
2565
|
2566
|
Nguyen
|
Mai Linh
|
F
|
02-060925
|
2004
|
U22
|
3.409
|
1
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
DD
|
DD
|
2565
|
2567
|
Schmidt
|
Luise
|
F
|
02-049807
|
2004
|
U22
|
3.409
|
1
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
DD
|
DD
|
2568
|
2568
|
Fechner
|
Amelie
|
F
|
03-023520
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.388
|
2
|
Krummesser SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0095
|
DD
|
DD
|
2569
|
2569
|
Kadler
|
Lavina
|
F
|
17-068058
|
2007
|
U19
|
3.369
|
1
|
SV Wallendorf
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
2569
|
2570
|
Kunig
|
Selin
|
F
|
02-057730
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.369
|
1
|
PSV GW Wiesbaden
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38117
|
DD
|
DD
|
2569
|
2571
|
Trautwein
|
Hannah
|
F
|
05-059127
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.369
|
1
|
TSV Heubach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0143
|
DD
|
DD
|
2569
|
2572
|
Kullmann
|
Savina
|
F
|
02-061814
|
2007
|
U19
|
3.369
|
1
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DD
|
DD
|
2569
|
2573
|
Soré
|
Louna
|
F
|
05-068006
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.369
|
1
|
TSV Heubach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0143
|
DD
|
DD
|
2569
|
2574
|
Ackermann
|
Antonia
|
F
|
02-061272
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.369
|
1
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2569
|
2575
|
Schmidt
|
Lilly
|
F
|
07-046952
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.369
|
1
|
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
2569
|
2576
|
Thiel
|
Valerie
|
F
|
07-046685
|
2007
|
U19
|
3.369
|
1
|
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
2577
|
2577
|
Rimkus
|
Anke
|
F
|
17-042019
|
1976
|
O45
|
3.360
|
1
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
DD
|
DD
|
2578
|
2578
|
May
|
Leni
|
F
|
07-043844
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.304
|
2
|
TSV Rothenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0184
|
DD
|
DD
|
2579
|
2579
|
Espinosa Valiente
|
Paula
|
F
|
09-009501
|
1991
|
O22
|
3.281
|
1
|
SV KWO (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0046
|
DD
|
DD
|
2580
|
2580
|
Campbell
|
Hannah Lisa
|
F
|
09-010040
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.267
|
1
|
BSC Hastedt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0061
|
DD
|
DD
|
2580
|
2581
|
Schlosser
|
Selma
|
F
|
09-010039
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.267
|
1
|
BSC Hastedt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0061
|
DD
|
DD
|
2580
|
2582
|
Bruhn
|
Paulina
|
F
|
06-154613
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.267
|
1
|
TuS Hasloh
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0061
|
DD
|
DD
|
2583
|
2583
|
Leukroth
|
Astrid
|
F
|
15-000693
|
1962
|
O60
|
3.238
|
2
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
2584
|
2584
|
Benthake
|
Alexandra
|
F
|
04-097516
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.234
|
2
|
ASV Ihlpohl
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063178
|
DD
|
DD
|
2585
|
2585
|
Kaufmann
|
Lucie
|
F
|
02-060602
|
1970
|
O50
|
3.209
|
1
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37338
|
DD
|
DD
|
2585
|
2586
|
Buttkus
|
Linda
|
F
|
02-057347
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.209
|
1
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DD
|
DD
|
2585
|
2587
|
Adam
|
Carolin
|
F
|
05-068632
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.209
|
1
|
VfL Kirchheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0111
|
DD
|
DD
|
2585
|
2588
|
Kussinger
|
Christina
|
F
|
02-051664
|
1989
|
O22
|
3.209
|
1
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
DD
|
DD
|
2585
|
2589
|
Wischermann
|
Nina
|
F
|
02-043684
|
1997
|
O22
|
3.209
|
1
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37338
|
DD
|
DD
|
2590
|
2590
|
Pham
|
An-Nhi
|
F
|
01-163776
|
2007
|
U19
|
3.208
|
1
|
Hammer SportClub
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0588
|
DD
|
DD
|
2591
|
2591
|
Gerhardt
|
Anna
|
F
|
17-095157
|
2009
|
U17
|
3.190
|
3
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
2592
|
2592
|
Pfeufer
|
Paula
|
F
|
04-097533
|
2007
|
U19
|
3.177
|
1
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DD
|
DD
|
2592
|
2593
|
Everling
|
Lea Jolina
|
F
|
04-100748
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.177
|
1
|
MTV Hondelage
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013029
|
DD
|
DD
|
2592
|
2594
|
Ashkani
|
Niayesh
|
F
|
04-097475
|
2005
|
U22
|
3.177
|
1
|
MTV Hondelage
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013029
|
DD
|
DD
|
2592
|
2595
|
Scheller
|
Stefanie
|
F
|
04-096658
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.177
|
1
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DD
|
DD
|
2592
|
2596
|
Tschernow
|
Lena
|
F
|
04-077307
|
1996
|
O22
|
3.177
|
1
|
TSV Widukindland
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3133253
|
DD
|
DD
|
2592
|
2597
|
Kümmig
|
Franziska
|
F
|
08-017231
|
1990
|
O22
|
3.177
|
1
|
VSG Altglienicke (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0057
|
DD
|
DD
|
2592
|
2598
|
Mogwitz
|
Antje
|
F
|
08-017233
|
1986
|
O35
|
3.177
|
1
|
VSG Altglienicke (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0057
|
DD
|
DD
|
2599
|
2599
|
Knötzsch
|
Renate
|
F
|
06-001226
|
1943
|
O75
|
3.150
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2599
|
2600
|
Mäser
|
Gudrun
|
F
|
16-001723
|
1953
|
O70
|
3.150
|
3
|
BC Empor Döbeln
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0305
|
DD
|
DD
|
2599
|
2601
|
Keller
|
Iris
|
F
|
18-000224
|
1958
|
O65
|
3.150
|
1
|
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1006
|
DD
|
DD
|
2599
|
2602
|
Krukowski
|
Andrea
|
F
|
17-019027
|
1968
|
O55
|
3.150
|
2
|
FSV Nienburg
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
2603
|
2603
|
Breece
|
Sarah
|
F
|
08-013910
|
2003
|
U22
|
3.144
|
1
|
DIBVM (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
2604
|
2604
|
Pilmeier
|
Lia
|
F
|
02-060886
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.129
|
1
|
TFC Wolfhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-48040
|
DD
|
DD
|
2604
|
2605
|
Lastinger
|
Anja
|
F
|
07-045780
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.129
|
1
|
1. FC Pleinfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0169
|
DD
|
DD
|
2604
|
2606
|
Meinhold
|
Anika
|
F
|
07-045782
|
2006
|
U19
|
3.129
|
1
|
1. FC Pleinfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0169
|
DD
|
DD
|
2604
|
2607
|
Schmeichel
|
Emily
|
F
|
02-061168
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.129
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
2608
|
2608
|
Kahl
|
Lilly
|
F
|
15-001519
|
2004
|
U22
|
3.128
|
1
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
2608
|
2609
|
Cheung
|
Shuk Fong
|
F
|
08-016442
|
1990
|
O22
|
3.128
|
1
|
DIBVM (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
2610
|
2610
|
Brandt
|
Ute
|
F
|
16-000478
|
1959
|
O60
|
3.098
|
2
|
TSV Niederwürschnitz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0202
|
DD
|
DD
|
2611
|
2611
|
Gierer
|
Madeleine
|
F
|
03-023462
|
2008
|
U17
|
3.087
|
1
|
TSV Bargteheide
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0269
|
DD
|
DD
|
2611
|
2612
|
Schneeweiß
|
Justyna
|
F
|
08-016750
|
1983
|
O40
|
3.087
|
1
|
Köpenicker BC (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0047
|
DD
|
DD
|
2611
|
2613
|
Todenhagen
|
Franziska
|
F
|
07-042348
|
2000
|
O22
|
3.087
|
1
|
ESV München-Neuaubing
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0142
|
DD
|
DD
|
2611
|
2614
|
Kindlinger
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-043929
|
2004
|
U22
|
3.087
|
1
|
ESV München-Neuaubing
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0142
|
DD
|
DD
|
2615
|
2615
|
Hauschild
|
Selina
|
F
|
16-012385
|
2007
|
U19
|
3.080
|
2
|
SV Glückauf Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0116
|
DD
|