DE
|
963
|
963
|
Rupp
|
Nina
|
F
|
02-057224
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.077
|
5
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
964
|
964
|
Wang
|
Lucy
|
F
|
02-054744
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.071
|
4
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DE
|
DE
|
965
|
965
|
Wallbaum
|
Svenja
|
F
|
04-098833
|
2007
|
U19
|
11.069
|
5
|
TuS Waffensen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073437
|
DE
|
DE
|
965
|
966
|
Becker
|
Joline
|
F
|
16-011434
|
2003
|
U22
|
11.069
|
2
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
967
|
967
|
Neef
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-010799
|
2007
|
U19
|
11.057
|
4
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
DE
|
DE
|
968
|
968
|
Walde
|
Laura
|
F
|
07-046055
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.051
|
14
|
TSV Pfuhl
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0237
|
DE
|
DE
|
969
|
969
|
Stein
|
Aurelia
|
F
|
07-041891
|
2008
|
U17
|
11.044
|
4
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DE
|
DE
|
970
|
970
|
Neubacher
|
Laura
|
F
|
03-023673
|
1989
|
O22
|
11.036
|
2
|
SV Hammer
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0212
|
DE
|
DE
|
971
|
971
|
Kurz
|
Lena-Marie
|
F
|
01-162606
|
2009
|
U17
|
11.025
|
10
|
TuS Ende
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0217
|
DE
|
DE
|
972
|
972
|
Ciosek
|
Lauren
|
F
|
01-155301
|
2005
|
U22
|
10.981
|
2
|
BSC Lüdenscheid
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0139
|
DE
|
DE
|
973
|
973
|
Page
|
Yvonne
|
F
|
07-044344
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.977
|
5
|
TSG Bad Harzburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1053289
|
DE
|
DE
|
974
|
974
|
Biemann
|
Katja
|
F
|
03-020184
|
1966
|
O55
|
10.955
|
4
|
Barmstedter MTV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0160
|
DE
|
DE
|
975
|
975
|
Ashkani
|
Niayesh
|
F
|
04-097475
|
2005
|
U22
|
10.940
|
5
|
MTV Hondelage
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013029
|
DE
|
DE
|
976
|
976
|
Raupach
|
Halina
|
F
|
16-011344
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.938
|
5
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DE
|
DE
|
977
|
977
|
Helmke
|
Henriette
|
F
|
04-103004
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.934
|
5
|
SV Rot-Weiß Ahrbergen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053466
|
DE
|
DE
|
978
|
978
|
Brooksiek
|
Janne
|
F
|
04-099160
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.926
|
16
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DE
|
DE
|
979
|
979
|
Gutekunst
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-044727
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.918
|
10
|
ESV München-Neuaubing
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0142
|
DE
|
DE
|
980
|
980
|
Kullmann
|
Savina
|
F
|
02-061814
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.917
|
5
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DE
|
DE
|
981
|
981
|
Behrendt
|
Eileen
|
F
|
05-058729
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.916
|
2
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DE
|
DE
|
982
|
982
|
Ast
|
Ann-Sophie
|
F
|
13-013122
|
2002
|
O22
|
10.908
|
2
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
DE
|
DE
|
983
|
983
|
Gorray
|
Emily
|
F
|
04-096214
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.878
|
4
|
Lehrter SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033109
|
DE
|
DE
|
984
|
984
|
Lehmann
|
Sonja
|
F
|
08-015611
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.873
|
5
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
985
|
985
|
Greiß
|
Rebecca
|
F
|
02-047156
|
2002
|
O22
|
10.865
|
2
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DE
|
DE
|
986
|
986
|
Pankratz
|
Lina
|
F
|
01-143587
|
2002
|
O22
|
10.850
|
2
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
DE
|
DE
|
987
|
987
|
Zitser
|
Diana
|
F
|
04-096092
|
1996
|
O22
|
10.830
|
2
|
TSV Limmer
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043477
|
DE
|
DE
|
988
|
988
|
Kalashnyk
|
Marharyta
|
F
|
01-162267
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.821
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
989
|
989
|
Pirnsch
|
Mia
|
F
|
16-011426
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.818
|
5
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
990
|
990
|
Nuranissa
|
Ludwina
|
F
|
05-063283
|
1991
|
O22
|
10.793
|
2
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
DE
|
DE
|
991
|
991
|
Lardschneider
|
Sophie
|
F
|
01-160047
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.777
|
5
|
SG Neukirch.-Vluyn
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0188
|
DE
|
DE
|
992
|
992
|
Ensrud
|
Tanja
|
F
|
08-004848
|
1972
|
O50
|
10.763
|
3
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
992
|
993
|
Ku
|
Cindy
|
F
|
01-129210
|
1995
|
O22
|
10.763
|
2
|
DJK BW Friesdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0132
|
DE
|
DE
|
994
|
994
|
Karl
|
Nora
|
F
|
07-042412
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.695
|
6
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DE
|
DE
|
995
|
995
|
Kretschmer
|
Nadine
|
F
|
16-011691
|
1989
|
O22
|
10.684
|
2
|
1.BV Görlitz
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0402
|
DE
|
DE
|
996
|
996
|
Weiher
|
Stefanie
|
F
|
16-010579
|
1990
|
O22
|
10.675
|
2
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
997
|
997
|
Hübner
|
Megan
|
F
|
10-009800
|
1994
|
O22
|
10.668
|
2
|
SV Glückauf Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0116
|
DE
|
DE
|
998
|
998
|
Schirge
|
Amelie
|
F
|
07-038527
|
2003
|
U22
|
10.666
|
2
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
999
|
999
|
Kaltenbach
|
Eva
|
F
|
05-055810
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.658
|
4
|
TSV Neuhengstett
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0151
|
DE
|
DE
|
1000
|
1000
|
Doßmann
|
Alea
|
F
|
03-023489
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.612
|
7
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
1001
|
1001
|
Krüger
|
Emma-Louisa
|
F
|
01-154443
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.588
|
4
|
PSV Gelsenk.-Buer
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0013
|
DE
|
DE
|
1001
|
1002
|
Exner
|
Sophie Kristin
|
F
|
02-056617
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.588
|
2
|
TV Wehen
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40115
|
DE
|
DE
|
1003
|
1003
|
Katsnelson
|
Valeria
|
F
|
11-009973
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.558
|
2
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
DE
|
DE
|
1004
|
1004
|
Plescher
|
Maila
|
F
|
04-099627
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.515
|
6
|
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083142
|
DE
|
DE
|
1005
|
1005
|
Hoffmann
|
Kim
|
F
|
10-012238
|
2005
|
U22
|
10.500
|
2
|
BC Smash Betzdorf
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0150
|
DE
|
DE
|
1005
|
1006
|
Kohlmaier
|
Maike
|
F
|
13-010295
|
1993
|
O22
|
10.500
|
1
|
TV Siersburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14181
|
DE
|
DE
|
1005
|
1007
|
Staskova
|
Sarah
|
F
|
16-012692
|
1999
|
O22
|
10.500
|
1
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
1008
|
1008
|
Reinke
|
Johanna
|
F
|
05-064744
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.496
|
5
|
BC Radolfzell
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
1009
|
1009
|
Odenbach
|
Anastasija
|
F
|
04-098629
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.492
|
3
|
VfL Stade
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093167
|
DE
|
DE
|
1010
|
1010
|
Kern
|
Pauline-Sophie
|
F
|
05-069567
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.437
|
7
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
1011
|
1011
|
Mäder
|
Lena
|
F
|
05-067527
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.432
|
5
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
DE
|
DE
|
1012
|
1012
|
Lehmann
|
Sandra
|
F
|
16-004745
|
1987
|
O35
|
10.429
|
2
|
Einheit Meißen
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0337
|
DE
|
DE
|
1013
|
1013
|
Janta
|
Sarah
|
F
|
18-002106
|
2002
|
O22
|
10.428
|
2
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DE
|
DE
|
1014
|
1014
|
Schiller
|
Lisa
|
F
|
09-010095
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.389
|
6
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
1015
|
1015
|
Bullwinkel
|
Marie
|
F
|
04-073153
|
1996
|
O22
|
10.380
|
2
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DE
|
DE
|
1016
|
1016
|
Flemming
|
Linda
|
F
|
16-011797
|
2003
|
U22
|
10.372
|
2
|
SV Glückauf Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0116
|
DE
|
DE
|
1017
|
1017
|
Skuthan
|
Pia
|
F
|
05-051888
|
2005
|
U22
|
10.361
|
4
|
BEmWiDo
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0375
|
DE
|
DE
|
1018
|
1018
|
Hoffmann
|
Leonie
|
F
|
03-023267
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.360
|
9
|
SSV Schafflund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0224
|
DE
|
DE
|
1018
|
1019
|
Engel
|
Rosalie
|
F
|
13-012227
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.360
|
2
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
DE
|
DE
|
1020
|
1020
|
Scheller
|
Stefanie
|
F
|
04-096658
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.339
|
3
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DE
|
DE
|
1021
|
1021
|
Vadlamudi
|
Bhavani
|
F
|
02-054091
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.338
|
8
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
1022
|
1022
|
Szargan
|
Kira
|
F
|
16-011428
|
2008
|
U17
|
10.334
|
7
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
1023
|
1023
|
Lichtscheindl
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-045111
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.332
|
10
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
1024
|
1024
|
Schanze
|
Jessica
|
F
|
04-067900
|
1993
|
O22
|
10.318
|
2
|
SSV Langenhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033228
|
DE
|
DE
|
1025
|
1025
|
Gattnar
|
Fiona
|
F
|
04-102642
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.300
|
4
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DE
|
DE
|
1026
|
1026
|
Poloziuk
|
Yulia
|
F
|
06-154273
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.290
|
8
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DE
|
DE
|
1027
|
1027
|
Simon
|
Amélie
|
F
|
11-060225
|
2006
|
U19
|
10.279
|
4
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
1028
|
1028
|
Zehender
|
Theresa
|
F
|
07-045120
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.263
|
10
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DE
|
DE
|
1029
|
1029
|
Viestenz
|
Lilly
|
F
|
17-095128
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.255
|
7
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DE
|
DE
|
1030
|
1030
|
Kolbeck
|
Ronja
|
F
|
04-096617
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.249
|
6
|
SV Nortmoor
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3092981
|
DE
|
DE
|
1031
|
1031
|
Scherer
|
Christine
|
F
|
07-015832
|
1966
|
O55
|
10.238
|
2
|
TSV Krumbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0104
|
DE
|
DE
|
1032
|
1032
|
Bleich
|
Anke
|
F
|
04-010163
|
1968
|
O55
|
10.237
|
3
|
MTV Hanstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033272
|
DE
|
DE
|
1033
|
1033
|
Smirnova
|
Veronika
|
F
|
04-102174
|
1993
|
O22
|
10.228
|
2
|
SuS Darme
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3063447
|
DE
|
DE
|
1034
|
1034
|
Meier
|
Leah
|
F
|
01-141171
|
1999
|
O22
|
10.208
|
1
|
Brühler TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0283
|
DE
|
DE
|
1035
|
1035
|
Gebhardt
|
Isabell
|
F
|
16-006679
|
1990
|
O22
|
10.138
|
2
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DE
|
DE
|
1036
|
1036
|
Conrad
|
Leona
|
F
|
04-099205
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.118
|
6
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
1037
|
1037
|
Zivkovic
|
Antonella
|
F
|
06-154110
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.091
|
4
|
BSV Bad Bramstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0289
|
DE
|
DE
|
1038
|
1038
|
Stärk
|
Paulina
|
F
|
05-069133
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.074
|
5
|
ESV Weil
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0072
|
DE
|
DE
|
1039
|
1039
|
Wagner
|
Corinna
|
F
|
11-010117
|
1998
|
O22
|
10.069
|
2
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DE
|
DE
|
1040
|
1040
|
Sommer
|
Regina
|
F
|
01-033776
|
1960
|
O60
|
10.046
|
4
|
Tel.Post-SV Bielef
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0323
|
DE
|
DE
|
1041
|
1041
|
Keil
|
Mia
|
F
|
02-060734
|
2007
|
U19
|
10.042
|
4
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
1042
|
1042
|
Reyering
|
Lisa
|
F
|
01-160017
|
2009
|
U17
|
10.037
|
6
|
1.BC/TuB Bocholt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0281
|
DE
|
DE
|
1043
|
1043
|
Knacker
|
Petra
|
F
|
02-004186
|
1957
|
O65
|
9.975
|
5
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37146
|
DE
|
DE
|
1044
|
1044
|
Klee
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
07-045593
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.970
|
6
|
FC Ballhausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0475
|
DE
|
DE
|
1045
|
1045
|
Gutmann
|
Magda
|
F
|
02-052768
|
2005
|
U22
|
9.947
|
2
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DE
|
DE
|
1046
|
1046
|
Kurth
|
Karin
|
F
|
16-005994
|
1958
|
O65
|
9.941
|
5
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
DE
|
DE
|
1047
|
1047
|
Makinson Gent
|
Abigail
|
F
|
05-061311
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.912
|
3
|
Freiburger FC
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0010
|
DE
|
DE
|
1048
|
1048
|
Müller
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-115840
|
1994
|
O22
|
9.888
|
2
|
SC BW Ostenland
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0887
|
DE
|
DE
|
1048
|
1049
|
Neuss
|
Livia
|
F
|
01-157939
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.888
|
3
|
BSC Büderich
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0257
|
DE
|
DE
|
1050
|
1050
|
Orlob
|
Isabella
|
F
|
18-020024
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.882
|
5
|
SV Gernrode 1887
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1035
|
DE
|
DE
|
1051
|
1051
|
Hein
|
Katharina
|
F
|
10-012034
|
2005
|
U22
|
9.844
|
4
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DE
|
DE
|
1052
|
1052
|
Müller
|
Sanya
|
F
|
05-067554
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.809
|
7
|
VfL Herrenberg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
1053
|
1053
|
Hui
|
Ruoyan
|
F
|
02-060732
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.808
|
6
|
Deutsch-Asiatischer Sportverein Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24782
|
DE
|
DE
|
1054
|
1054
|
Binnemann
|
Astrid
|
F
|
16-001461
|
1962
|
O60
|
9.800
|
5
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
1054
|
1055
|
Schröder
|
Maren
|
F
|
02-034665
|
1959
|
O60
|
9.800
|
2
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
DE
|
DE
|
1054
|
1056
|
Würzinger
|
Ramona
|
F
|
07-040597
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.800
|
2
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
DE
|
DE
|
1057
|
1057
|
Leder
|
Ella
|
F
|
08-016256
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.774
|
5
|
Zehlendorfer TSV (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0036
|
DE
|
DE
|
1058
|
1058
|
Laubvogel
|
Karen
|
F
|
04-005438
|
1963
|
O60
|
9.766
|
4
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DE
|
DE
|
1059
|
1059
|
Eck
|
Patcharanittha
|
F
|
18-020365
|
1982
|
O40
|
9.765
|
2
|
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2016
|
DE
|
DE
|
1060
|
1060
|
Reith
|
Eva
|
F
|
11-060244
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.760
|
4
|
PBC Münchweiler
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0031
|
DE
|
DE
|
1061
|
1061
|
Lenig
|
Jennifer
|
F
|
07-043906
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.741
|
5
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DE
|
DE
|
1062
|
1062
|
Look
|
Sabrina
|
F
|
16-008152
|
1989
|
O22
|
9.705
|
2
|
SV Glückauf Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0116
|
DE
|
DE
|
1063
|
1063
|
Pfeufer
|
Paula
|
F
|
04-097533
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.694
|
3
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DE
|
DE
|
1064
|
1064
|
Stepanzow
|
Lisa
|
F
|
05-064965
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.690
|
8
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
DE
|
DE
|
1065
|
1065
|
Hollander-Tateishi
|
Kayo
|
F
|
06-153199
|
1972
|
O50
|
9.683
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1066
|
1066
|
Pehl
|
Monika
|
F
|
01-036747
|
1962
|
O60
|
9.678
|
4
|
DSC Kaiserberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0041
|
DE
|
DE
|
1067
|
1067
|
Balling-Eirich
|
Sofia
|
F
|
07-043899
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.659
|
9
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DE
|
DE
|
1068
|
1068
|
Boiko
|
Alwina
|
F
|
10-012424
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.658
|
3
|
BC Altenkirchen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
1069
|
1069
|
Buß
|
Sarah
|
F
|
01-155913
|
2001
|
O22
|
9.626
|
2
|
SV Hamminkeln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0400
|
DE
|
DE
|
1070
|
1070
|
Sievers-Teigelkamp
|
Leonie
|
F
|
05-063548
|
1966
|
O55
|
9.625
|
4
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
DE
|
DE
|
1070
|
1071
|
Zieschang
|
Patricia
|
F
|
16-004675
|
1986
|
O35
|
9.625
|
1
|
SV Demitz-Thumitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0330
|
DE
|
DE
|
1070
|
1072
|
Ravikumar
|
Shalini
|
F
|
07-046321
|
2001
|
O22
|
9.625
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1070
|
1073
|
Bein
|
Mira
|
F
|
07-036188
|
2001
|
O22
|
9.625
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
1070
|
1074
|
Kampczyk
|
Katharina
|
F
|
02-032231
|
1987
|
O35
|
9.625
|
1
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
DE
|
DE
|
1075
|
1075
|
Börner
|
Paula
|
F
|
18-009509
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.618
|
2
|
SV 1975 Zeulenroda
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2014
|
DE
|
DE
|
1076
|
1076
|
Le
|
Phuong Anh
|
F
|
04-101481
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.616
|
8
|
Delmenhorster FC
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043128
|
DE
|
DE
|
1077
|
1077
|
Hermann
|
Evi
|
F
|
07-046041
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.615
|
10
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
1078
|
1078
|
Schwenk
|
Nicole
|
F
|
07-029207
|
1990
|
O22
|
9.605
|
2
|
TSV Herbertshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0077
|
DE
|
DE
|
1079
|
1079
|
Koch
|
Merle
|
F
|
03-020031
|
2000
|
O22
|
9.602
|
2
|
TSV Kronshagen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0112
|
DE
|
DE
|
1080
|
1080
|
Schierwagen
|
Tamina
|
F
|
16-011813
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.597
|
8
|
1.BV Görlitz
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0402
|
DE
|
DE
|
1081
|
1081
|
Kuk
|
Emily
|
F
|
04-096590
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.569
|
7
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DE
|
DE
|
1082
|
1082
|
Beneke
|
Lenya
|
F
|
04-079940
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.561
|
3
|
TuS Heidkrug
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043546
|
DE
|
DE
|
1082
|
1083
|
Keßler
|
Lana
|
F
|
17-095074
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.561
|
4
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
DE
|
DE
|
1084
|
1084
|
Hesse
|
Theresa
|
F
|
02-060611
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.546
|
4
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
1085
|
1085
|
Drees
|
Aileen
|
F
|
04-097814
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.508
|
3
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DE
|
DE
|
1086
|
1086
|
Effenberger
|
Chantal
|
F
|
17-095134
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.504
|
5
|
TuS SW Bismark
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
1087
|
1087
|
Schulta-Jansen
|
Marie-Luise
|
F
|
01-007239
|
1953
|
O70
|
9.494
|
4
|
1.BC/TuB Bocholt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0281
|
DE
|
DE
|
1088
|
1088
|
Jiang
|
Yixin
|
F
|
11-055681
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.487
|
4
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
DE
|
DE
|
1089
|
1089
|
Vazquez
|
Lorena
|
F
|
01-132262
|
2000
|
O22
|
9.479
|
1
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
1089
|
1090
|
Zuber
|
Leonie
|
F
|
01-110828
|
1995
|
O22
|
9.479
|
1
|
TuS Friedrichsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0510
|
DE
|
DE
|
1089
|
1091
|
Joseph
|
Sangia
|
F
|
01-154034
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.479
|
3
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
DE
|
DE
|
1089
|
1092
|
Bachmann
|
Lisa
|
F
|
16-011796
|
2000
|
O22
|
9.479
|
1
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DE
|
DE
|
1089
|
1093
|
Haupt
|
Katrin
|
F
|
02-039314
|
1996
|
O22
|
9.479
|
1
|
ATV Volkmarsdorf
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0125
|
DE
|
DE
|
1089
|
1094
|
Al Rizky
|
Yuditiya
|
F
|
04-103348
|
2002
|
O22
|
9.479
|
1
|
BC Comet Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013006
|
DE
|
DE
|
1089
|
1095
|
Grimstein
|
Daniela
|
F
|
01-088130
|
1983
|
O40
|
9.479
|
1
|
BC Herscheid
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0685
|
DE
|
DE
|
1096
|
1096
|
Fuchs
|
Mai-Linh
|
F
|
03-023022
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.460
|
7
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
DE
|
DE
|
1097
|
1097
|
Gerbrand
|
Maya
|
F
|
10-012159
|
2005
|
U22
|
9.451
|
2
|
1.BC Westerburg (RHL)
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0925
|
DE
|
DE
|
1098
|
1098
|
Kopplin-Werner
|
Svenja
|
F
|
01-064488
|
1981
|
O40
|
9.450
|
1
|
SC Bayer Uerdingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0053
|
DE
|
DE
|
1098
|
1099
|
Cramer
|
Elke
|
F
|
07-030841
|
1967
|
O55
|
9.450
|
2
|
TV Dillingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0038
|
DE
|
DE
|
1098
|
1100
|
Leiendecker
|
Eva Marie
|
F
|
01-146611
|
2005
|
U22
|
9.450
|
1
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
DE
|
DE
|
1098
|
1101
|
Rapp
|
Melanie
|
F
|
11-007533
|
1982
|
O40
|
9.450
|
1
|
BSG Neustadt
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0006
|
DE
|
DE
|
1098
|
1102
|
Schimps
|
Alina
|
F
|
15-001491
|
2003
|
U22
|
9.450
|
1
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
1098
|
1103
|
Sendt
|
Anke
|
F
|
01-060289
|
1974
|
O45
|
9.450
|
2
|
BC 89 Bottrop
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0596
|
DE
|
DE
|
1104
|
1104
|
Socha
|
Emma
|
F
|
01-153591
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.436
|
7
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DE
|
DE
|
1105
|
1105
|
Fischer
|
Gabriele
|
F
|
11-000755
|
1959
|
O60
|
9.433
|
4
|
Post SV Ludwigshafen
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0033
|
DE
|
DE
|
1106
|
1106
|
Wöhler
|
Tessa
|
F
|
04-098124
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.383
|
6
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DE
|
DE
|
1107
|
1107
|
Borchers
|
Sarah
|
F
|
06-154149
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.345
|
3
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
1108
|
1108
|
Schmidt
|
Lea
|
F
|
18-009057
|
1997
|
O22
|
9.334
|
1
|
1. BC Kassel
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41120
|
DE
|
DE
|
1108
|
1109
|
Schäffer
|
Carolin
|
F
|
11-060273
|
1999
|
O22
|
9.334
|
1
|
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0070
|
DE
|
DE
|
1108
|
1110
|
Pawlowski
|
Nadine
|
F
|
03-020765
|
1990
|
O22
|
9.334
|
1
|
TSV Kremperheide
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0105
|
DE
|
DE
|
1111
|
1111
|
Honkisch
|
Melissa
|
F
|
05-068879
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.319
|
4
|
Spfr. Affaltrach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0406
|
DE
|
DE
|
1112
|
1112
|
Schöll
|
Felicitas
|
F
|
02-049167
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.305
|
2
|
BV Gießen Hoppers
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12335
|
DE
|
DE
|
1113
|
1113
|
Paulsdorff
|
Lea
|
F
|
03-017154
|
1993
|
O22
|
9.304
|
2
|
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0013
|
DE
|
DE
|
1114
|
1114
|
Gerhardt
|
Anna
|
F
|
17-095157
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.300
|
7
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
DE
|
DE
|
1115
|
1115
|
Zamponi
|
Anna
|
F
|
01-152848
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.291
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
1116
|
1116
|
Linderkamp
|
Nele
|
F
|
04-095980
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.264
|
3
|
SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073075
|
DE
|
DE
|
1117
|
1117
|
Landgräber
|
Inga
|
F
|
01-161509
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.242
|
4
|
TuS Wadersloh
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0626
|
DE
|
DE
|
1118
|
1118
|
Heimann-Feldhoff
|
Jutta
|
F
|
01-084752
|
1957
|
O65
|
9.232
|
5
|
Brühler TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0283
|
DE
|
DE
|
1119
|
1119
|
Lies
|
Mariella
|
F
|
09-009672
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.222
|
3
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0054
|
DE
|
DE
|
1120
|
1120
|
Höldtke
|
Janina
|
F
|
03-023472
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.212
|
3
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DE
|
DE
|
1121
|
1121
|
Ohler
|
Antonia
|
F
|
11-054421
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.208
|
4
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
DE
|
DE
|
1122
|
1122
|
Schwörer
|
Lea
|
F
|
05-056267
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.200
|
4
|
BC Seelbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0290
|
DE
|
DE
|
1123
|
1123
|
Conrad
|
Catharina
|
F
|
11-059761
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.194
|
6
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DE
|
DE
|
1124
|
1124
|
Viermann
|
Karin
|
F
|
01-028526
|
1958
|
O65
|
9.188
|
4
|
1.BC Herten
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0186
|
DE
|
DE
|
1124
|
1125
|
Gabinete
|
Margarette Ann
|
F
|
01-164238
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.188
|
2
|
TB Wülfrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0279
|
DE
|
DE
|
1124
|
1126
|
Bienen
|
Judith
|
F
|
01-057729
|
1969
|
O50
|
9.188
|
2
|
BAT Berg.Gladbach
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
1127
|
1127
|
Siems
|
Theda
|
F
|
04-098460
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.161
|
2
|
ASC Göttingen
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1042903
|
DE
|
DE
|
1128
|
1128
|
Holm
|
Birka Johanna
|
F
|
03-022999
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.156
|
2
|
TSV Munkbrarup
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0086
|
DE
|
DE
|
1129
|
1129
|
Shynkarenko
|
Marija
|
F
|
02-061401
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.145
|
2
|
TSV Vellmar
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41150
|
DE
|
DE
|
1130
|
1130
|
Schneppat
|
Lisa-Sophie
|
F
|
04-097562
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.144
|
3
|
Hasberger BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123224
|
DE
|
DE
|
1131
|
1131
|
Meierlammers
|
Lia
|
F
|
04-103047
|
2007
|
U19
|
9.134
|
4
|
TuS Gildehaus
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083249
|
DE
|
DE
|
1132
|
1132
|
Sperr
|
Antonia
|
F
|
02-060614
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.113
|
5
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
1133
|
1133
|
Scheuer
|
Nora Sophie
|
F
|
08-014874
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.100
|
2
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
1133
|
1134
|
Exl
|
Marcela
|
F
|
07-036891
|
1975
|
O45
|
9.100
|
2
|
BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0162
|
DE
|
DE
|
1133
|
1135
|
Helgert
|
Silvia Jackie
|
F
|
02-047418
|
1966
|
O55
|
9.100
|
5
|
BSC Flörsheim
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30197
|
DE
|
DE
|
1133
|
1136
|
Rubow
|
Nele
|
F
|
03-017001
|
1996
|
O22
|
9.100
|
1
|
1. Rendsburger BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
1137
|
1137
|
Everling
|
Lea Jolina
|
F
|
04-100748
|
2006
|
U19
|
9.078
|
4
|
MTV Hondelage
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013029
|
DE
|
DE
|
1138
|
1138
|
Lippert
|
Mieke
|
F
|
01-160589
|
2008
|
U17
|
9.057
|
4
|
TV Werther 04
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0449
|
DE
|
DE
|
1139
|
1139
|
Kackattil
|
Sanyata
|
F
|
05-068370
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.008
|
11
|
SV Böblingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
1140
|
1140
|
Hang
|
Tran
|
F
|
05-069636
|
2009
|
U17
|
9.003
|
7
|
BC Offenburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0374
|
DE
|
DE
|
1141
|
1141
|
Vogel
|
Janika
|
F
|
04-075885
|
1999
|
O22
|
9.001
|
2
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DE
|
DE
|
1142
|
1142
|
Ackermann
|
Antonia
|
F
|
02-061272
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.987
|
3
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
1143
|
1143
|
Hotopp
|
Antonia
|
F
|
04-100901
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.981
|
7
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
DE
|
DE
|
1144
|
1144
|
Serban
|
Daria Stefania
|
F
|
02-061279
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.953
|
7
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DE
|
DE
|
1145
|
1145
|
Drews
|
Lena
|
F
|
03-022865
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.932
|
3
|
Möllner SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
1146
|
1146
|
Seikowska
|
Aleksandra
|
F
|
06-154455
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.930
|
7
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DE
|
DE
|
1147
|
1147
|
Grimm
|
Marion
|
F
|
05-004263
|
1964
|
O55
|
8.925
|
3
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DE
|
DE
|
1148
|
1148
|
Mohan
|
Priyanka
|
F
|
13-013053
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.914
|
4
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
DE
|
DE
|
1149
|
1149
|
Feindler
|
Leni
|
F
|
02-061487
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.909
|
3
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
DE
|
DE
|
1150
|
1150
|
Mirchandani
|
Lea
|
F
|
02-050665
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.905
|
3
|
1. Frankfurter BC
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24178
|
DE
|
DE
|
1151
|
1151
|
Brandenburg
|
Annabel
|
F
|
02-061609
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.872
|
5
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DE
|
DE
|
1152
|
1152
|
Rox
|
Anna
|
F
|
05-068183
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.871
|
7
|
TV Echterdingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0161
|
DE
|
DE
|
1153
|
1153
|
Langos
|
Nora Helene Charlotte
|
F
|
08-017044
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.843
|
4
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DE
|
DE
|
1154
|
1154
|
Mangold
|
Sina
|
F
|
05-052912
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.830
|
3
|
TSF Gschwend
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0266
|
DE
|
DE
|
1155
|
1155
|
Yu
|
Shuyue
|
F
|
05-068479
|
1997
|
O22
|
8.824
|
2
|
SSC Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0380
|
DE
|
DE
|
1156
|
1156
|
Weber
|
Ute
|
F
|
04-064033
|
1962
|
O60
|
8.820
|
4
|
SV Neuenwege
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3113118
|
DE
|
DE
|
1157
|
1157
|
Wangen
|
Lilly-Marie
|
F
|
16-011006
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.801
|
4
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DE
|
DE
|
1158
|
1158
|
Hundegger
|
Lara
|
F
|
02-053477
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.792
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DE
|
DE
|
1159
|
1159
|
Viestenz
|
Mia Antonia
|
F
|
17-095139
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.763
|
7
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DE
|
DE
|
1160
|
1160
|
Kagelmacher
|
Alexa
|
F
|
15-001839
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.751
|
4
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1161
|
Chander
|
Srimaanya
|
F
|
02-047891
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.750
|
1
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1162
|
Sakowski
|
Neele
|
F
|
04-094478
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.750
|
1
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DE
|