DE
|
1161
|
1163
|
Graupner
|
Luca
|
F
|
01-129307
|
2001
|
O22
|
8.750
|
1
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1164
|
Muralter
|
Marion
|
F
|
01-070977
|
1975
|
O45
|
8.750
|
2
|
BC 89 Bottrop
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0596
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1165
|
Hofmann
|
Annika
|
F
|
16-006882
|
1998
|
O22
|
8.750
|
1
|
TSV Niederwürschnitz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0202
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1166
|
Brückner
|
Nicole
|
F
|
18-001898
|
1994
|
O22
|
8.750
|
1
|
RV FW Hoch-Weisel
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25090
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1167
|
Röhrig
|
Sonja
|
F
|
01-149687
|
1999
|
O22
|
8.750
|
1
|
TV 1908 Kall
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0329
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1168
|
El-Cheikh Youssef
|
Amira
|
F
|
08-014232
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.750
|
2
|
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0065
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1169
|
Wohlgemuth
|
Juliane
|
F
|
18-002242
|
1999
|
O22
|
8.750
|
1
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1170
|
Friedrich
|
Tatjana
|
F
|
07-034592
|
1994
|
O22
|
8.750
|
1
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1171
|
Duan
|
Jiaxin
|
F
|
01-132748
|
2000
|
O22
|
8.750
|
1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1172
|
Bauch
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
10-010471
|
1998
|
O22
|
8.750
|
1
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1173
|
Zillner
|
Stephanie
|
F
|
07-043048
|
1997
|
O22
|
8.750
|
1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1174
|
Helmsauer
|
Kirsten
|
F
|
07-037500
|
2002
|
O22
|
8.750
|
1
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
DE
|
DE
|
1161
|
1175
|
Liu
|
Keochay
|
F
|
01-114500
|
1995
|
O22
|
8.750
|
1
|
TuS Bommern
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0666
|
DE
|
DE
|
1176
|
1176
|
Trautwein
|
Nele
|
F
|
17-019081
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.715
|
2
|
SV Lok Staßfurt
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0019
|
DE
|
DE
|
1177
|
1177
|
Tamatsu
|
Pema
|
F
|
03-023641
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.713
|
5
|
TSV Heiligenhafen
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0211
|
DE
|
DE
|
1178
|
1178
|
Köbbert
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-042624
|
2004
|
U22
|
8.682
|
2
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
DE
|
DE
|
1179
|
1179
|
Moerwald
|
Lara
|
F
|
07-044337
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.664
|
3
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
1179
|
1180
|
Fischer
|
Mira
|
F
|
02-061607
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.664
|
5
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DE
|
DE
|
1179
|
1181
|
Shabasovich
|
Sofya
|
F
|
01-160601
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.664
|
2
|
VfL Bochum Badm.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0976
|
DE
|
DE
|
1182
|
1182
|
Schulz
|
Vivien
|
F
|
16-008005
|
1996
|
O22
|
8.663
|
1
|
1.BV Görlitz
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0402
|
DE
|
DE
|
1182
|
1183
|
Wüllenweber
|
Sophia
|
F
|
04-102345
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.663
|
6
|
Oldenburger TB
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3113119
|
DE
|
DE
|
1182
|
1184
|
Nowak
|
Tara Selina
|
F
|
02-039838
|
1992
|
O22
|
8.663
|
1
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
DE
|
DE
|
1182
|
1185
|
Yuan
|
Xin
|
F
|
07-042282
|
1994
|
O22
|
8.663
|
1
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DE
|
DE
|
1182
|
1186
|
Land
|
Marlene
|
F
|
02-041746
|
1997
|
O22
|
8.663
|
1
|
TSG Sandershausen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41166
|
DE
|
DE
|
1187
|
1187
|
Berndt
|
Laura
|
F
|
08-013798
|
2003
|
U22
|
8.662
|
2
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
1188
|
1188
|
Conrad
|
Celina
|
F
|
11-060169
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.615
|
7
|
SG Rheinhessen
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0212
|
DE
|
DE
|
1189
|
1189
|
Wallusch
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-046181
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.604
|
4
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0347
|
DE
|
DE
|
1190
|
1190
|
Windolf
|
Anna-Marie
|
F
|
09-010158
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.578
|
4
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
1191
|
1191
|
Röhr
|
Sandra
|
F
|
15-000204
|
1979
|
O40
|
8.505
|
2
|
SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0010
|
DE
|
DE
|
1192
|
1192
|
Bunk
|
Merle
|
F
|
03-023453
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.444
|
5
|
Möllner SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
1193
|
1193
|
Trzeczak
|
Malou
|
F
|
06-154255
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.442
|
4
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0100
|
DE
|
DE
|
1194
|
1194
|
Szyszko
|
Alexandra
|
F
|
04-099596
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.441
|
3
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DE
|
DE
|
1195
|
1195
|
Hayn
|
Fenya
|
F
|
02-053087
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.439
|
3
|
BV Darmstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33255
|
DE
|
DE
|
1196
|
1196
|
Frahm
|
Daniela
|
F
|
04-015188
|
1971
|
O50
|
8.401
|
2
|
Freiburger FC
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0010
|
DE
|
DE
|
1196
|
1197
|
Thiel
|
Heike
|
F
|
01-058891
|
1971
|
O50
|
8.401
|
2
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
1198
|
1198
|
Schneider
|
Ludmilla
|
F
|
02-031877
|
1955
|
O65
|
8.400
|
6
|
TV Zeilhard
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34115
|
DE
|
DE
|
1198
|
1199
|
Seitz
|
Maike
|
F
|
05-031092
|
1979
|
O40
|
8.400
|
1
|
TSG Söflingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0036
|
DE
|
DE
|
1198
|
1200
|
Berscheid
|
Nila Marie
|
F
|
01-162348
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.400
|
4
|
BAT Berg.Gladbach
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
1198
|
1201
|
Dombrowski
|
Janina
|
F
|
08-011580
|
1995
|
O22
|
8.400
|
1
|
BSG Empor Stralsund
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
1198
|
1202
|
Hensen
|
Ulrike
|
F
|
09-007988
|
1983
|
O40
|
8.400
|
1
|
BV Verden
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4113621
|
DE
|
DE
|
1203
|
1203
|
Eisele
|
Alessia
|
F
|
06-154313
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.381
|
4
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DE
|
DE
|
1204
|
1204
|
Einemann
|
Ines
|
F
|
04-097147
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.379
|
5
|
TuS Heidkrug
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043546
|
DE
|
DE
|
1205
|
1205
|
Löschner
|
Jette
|
F
|
16-012432
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.366
|
4
|
SG Dorfchemnitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0312
|
DE
|
DE
|
1206
|
1206
|
Thiede
|
Alina
|
F
|
05-067372
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.357
|
6
|
TSV Neuhengstett
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0151
|
DE
|
DE
|
1207
|
1207
|
Köker
|
Selin
|
F
|
09-009687
|
2004
|
U22
|
8.342
|
2
|
SG Findorff
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0052
|
DE
|
DE
|
1208
|
1208
|
Stein
|
Katharina
|
F
|
03-022829
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.316
|
2
|
SSV Schafflund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0224
|
DE
|
DE
|
1209
|
1209
|
Einwang
|
Stefanie
|
F
|
07-034322
|
1993
|
O22
|
8.313
|
1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0445
|
DE
|
DE
|
1209
|
1210
|
Müller
|
Hanna
|
F
|
04-047619
|
1986
|
O35
|
8.313
|
1
|
BTS Neustadt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
1211
|
1211
|
Jorde
|
Sylvia
|
F
|
17-007037
|
1976
|
O45
|
8.225
|
2
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
1212
|
1212
|
Krull
|
Lana
|
F
|
03-023375
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.214
|
8
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
1213
|
1213
|
Gasch
|
Malena
|
F
|
17-095423
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.206
|
6
|
SV Havelberg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0063
|
DE
|
DE
|
1214
|
1214
|
Höhmann
|
Lina
|
F
|
01-159745
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.197
|
8
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DE
|
DE
|
1215
|
1215
|
Kohlhoff
|
Letizia
|
F
|
05-064505
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.183
|
2
|
TSG Weinheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
1216
|
1216
|
Neve
|
Greta
|
F
|
07-040611
|
2003
|
U22
|
8.167
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1216
|
1217
|
Zimmermann
|
Neele
|
F
|
08-013674
|
2004
|
U22
|
8.167
|
1
|
Pro Sport (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0025
|
DE
|
DE
|
1216
|
1218
|
Warkentin
|
Sandra
|
F
|
06-151216
|
1995
|
O22
|
8.167
|
1
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0075
|
DE
|
DE
|
1216
|
1219
|
Sawade
|
Elin
|
F
|
06-153060
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.167
|
1
|
Hamburger SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
1220
|
1220
|
Cheng
|
Siyuan (Ellie)
|
F
|
07-046363
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.149
|
11
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DE
|
DE
|
1221
|
1221
|
Hönemann
|
Anastasia Christina
|
F
|
01-156093
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.117
|
6
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
1221
|
1222
|
Martin
|
Christina
|
F
|
07-039734
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.117
|
2
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DE
|
DE
|
1223
|
1223
|
Brüggemeier
|
Maya
|
F
|
01-156438
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.102
|
6
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DE
|
DE
|
1224
|
1224
|
Varesco
|
Melissa
|
F
|
04-101799
|
2004
|
U22
|
8.101
|
1
|
TuS Weener
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093412
|
DE
|
DE
|
1225
|
1225
|
Banzhaf
|
Greta
|
F
|
05-068464
|
2007
|
U19
|
8.093
|
4
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DE
|
DE
|
1226
|
1226
|
Ausheva
|
Polina
|
F
|
05-064465
|
2005
|
U22
|
8.086
|
2
|
FT Freiburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0011
|
DE
|
DE
|
1227
|
1227
|
Radszuweit
|
Hannah Anita
|
F
|
17-095213
|
2009
|
U17
|
8.082
|
5
|
Badminton Burg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0022
|
DE
|
DE
|
1228
|
1228
|
Maas
|
Melissa
|
F
|
04-090458
|
2002
|
O22
|
8.052
|
2
|
TuS Waffensen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073437
|
DE
|
DE
|
1229
|
1229
|
Koch
|
Kristina
|
F
|
01-028943
|
1966
|
O55
|
8.050
|
3
|
TV Hoffn.Littfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0317
|
DE
|
DE
|
1229
|
1230
|
Guldener
|
Larissa
|
F
|
13-012464
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.050
|
4
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
DE
|
DE
|
1229
|
1231
|
Petong
|
Clara
|
F
|
06-154175
|
2006
|
U19
|
8.050
|
2
|
Walddörfer SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0076
|
DE
|
DE
|
1232
|
1232
|
Robens
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-150443
|
2004
|
U22
|
8.022
|
1
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
1232
|
1233
|
Christian
|
Michelle
|
F
|
01-129824
|
1995
|
O22
|
8.022
|
1
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DE
|
DE
|
1232
|
1234
|
Schwaneberg
|
Jacqueline
|
F
|
04-075698
|
1996
|
O22
|
8.022
|
1
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
DE
|
DE
|
1232
|
1235
|
Mölleken
|
Emilie
|
F
|
01-134562
|
2002
|
O22
|
8.022
|
1
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
1232
|
1236
|
Pöhlmann
|
Hanna
|
F
|
02-061128
|
2008
|
U17
|
8.022
|
6
|
SG Anspach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31002
|
DE
|
DE
|
1232
|
1237
|
Matheja
|
Merle
|
F
|
04-097368
|
1997
|
O22
|
8.022
|
1
|
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2012916
|
DE
|
DE
|
1238
|
1238
|
Molitor
|
Christina
|
F
|
01-113120
|
1991
|
O22
|
8.021
|
1
|
WMTV Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0069
|
DE
|
DE
|
1238
|
1239
|
Kühling
|
Linda
|
F
|
01-110309
|
1992
|
O22
|
8.021
|
1
|
FC Langenfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
1238
|
1240
|
Schwab
|
Jessica
|
F
|
01-144966
|
2000
|
O22
|
8.021
|
1
|
TuS Scharnhorst
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0590
|
DE
|
DE
|
1241
|
1241
|
Razumovska
|
Sofiya
|
F
|
16-012782
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.990
|
3
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DE
|
DE
|
1242
|
1242
|
Sara
|
Parviz
|
F
|
02-062865
|
2003
|
U22
|
7.963
|
1
|
SKG Sprendlingen
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-29228
|
DE
|
DE
|
1243
|
1243
|
Müller
|
Nora-Doreen
|
F
|
04-100484
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.942
|
2
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DE
|
DE
|
1244
|
1244
|
Khilchenko
|
Lisa
|
F
|
06-153002
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.933
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1244
|
1245
|
Toboll
|
Leona
|
F
|
04-103294
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.933
|
5
|
VfL Grasdorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033076
|
DE
|
DE
|
1246
|
1246
|
Chauhan
|
Aarya
|
F
|
07-046925
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.920
|
6
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
1247
|
1247
|
Bollin
|
Renate
|
F
|
04-011472
|
1955
|
O65
|
7.912
|
5
|
SSV Langenhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033228
|
DE
|
DE
|
1248
|
1248
|
Veres
|
Karolin
|
F
|
05-067894
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.908
|
5
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DE
|
DE
|
1249
|
1249
|
Kilthau
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-045330
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.896
|
4
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DE
|
DE
|
1250
|
1250
|
Laubvogel
|
Heike
|
F
|
04-006567
|
1965
|
O55
|
7.875
|
3
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DE
|
DE
|
1250
|
1251
|
Kunkel
|
Maria
|
F
|
15-000175
|
1985
|
O35
|
7.875
|
1
|
TV Neugablonz
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0149
|
DE
|
DE
|
1252
|
1252
|
Kesarwani
|
Priyanshi
|
F
|
07-044310
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.868
|
5
|
Polizei-SV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0134
|
DE
|
DE
|
1253
|
1253
|
Jainsky
|
Birgit
|
F
|
01-058230
|
1959
|
O60
|
7.842
|
4
|
Tel.Post-SV Bielef
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0323
|
DE
|
DE
|
1254
|
1254
|
Gottschang
|
Laura
|
F
|
13-012600
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.840
|
2
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
DE
|
DE
|
1255
|
1255
|
Fruth
|
Kira
|
F
|
07-042169
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.830
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1256
|
1256
|
Maleva
|
Anna
|
F
|
02-051827
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.820
|
5
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0445
|
DE
|
DE
|
1257
|
1257
|
Schweizer
|
Julia
|
F
|
05-068157
|
2006
|
U19
|
7.805
|
4
|
BC Radolfzell
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
1258
|
1258
|
Abd El Aal Ali
|
Malak
|
F
|
06-154500
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.799
|
5
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
1259
|
1259
|
Seume
|
Aileen
|
F
|
04-095367
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.788
|
2
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DE
|
DE
|
1260
|
1260
|
Beneke
|
Alea
|
F
|
04-079942
|
2004
|
U22
|
7.778
|
2
|
TuS Heidkrug
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043546
|
DE
|
DE
|
1261
|
1261
|
Burkhardt
|
Jale
|
F
|
09-009880
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.772
|
7
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
1262
|
1262
|
Li
|
Haijie
|
F
|
08-015439
|
1985
|
O35
|
7.764
|
2
|
SV Dresdenia (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0010
|
DE
|
DE
|
1263
|
1263
|
Ackermann
|
Franziska
|
F
|
02-061276
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.763
|
4
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
1264
|
1264
|
Rupp
|
Livia
|
F
|
02-061608
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.750
|
5
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DE
|
DE
|
1265
|
1265
|
Krysiak
|
Pia
|
F
|
05-067836
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.747
|
6
|
TB Wyhlen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0069
|
DE
|
DE
|
1266
|
1266
|
Schmidt
|
Edeltraud
|
F
|
08-007719
|
1953
|
O70
|
7.735
|
4
|
WSV Germania (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0071
|
DE
|
DE
|
1267
|
1267
|
Siegle
|
Katja
|
F
|
07-042132
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.734
|
3
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DE
|
DE
|
1268
|
1268
|
Jöhnck
|
Larissa
|
F
|
03-023780
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.733
|
3
|
SV Hammer
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0212
|
DE
|
DE
|
1269
|
1269
|
Collmann von Schatteburg
|
Sophie
|
F
|
04-101246
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.726
|
7
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DE
|
DE
|
1270
|
1270
|
Puritscher
|
Elisabeth
|
F
|
05-006233
|
1957
|
O65
|
7.700
|
4
|
TG Nürtingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
1270
|
1271
|
Stolt
|
Kristin
|
F
|
03-017585
|
1990
|
O22
|
7.700
|
1
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
DE
|
DE
|
1270
|
1272
|
Röder
|
Ulrike
|
F
|
16-010572
|
1989
|
O22
|
7.700
|
1
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
1270
|
1273
|
Starke
|
Anke
|
F
|
16-007441
|
1990
|
O22
|
7.700
|
1
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DE
|
DE
|
1270
|
1274
|
Benölken
|
Rita
|
F
|
04-077821
|
1977
|
O45
|
7.700
|
2
|
SC Wildeshausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103134
|
DE
|
DE
|
1270
|
1275
|
Feng
|
Jiayi
|
F
|
05-053267
|
2005
|
U22
|
7.700
|
1
|
VFL Marburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10107
|
DE
|
DE
|
1270
|
1276
|
Thunert
|
Hanna
|
F
|
04-072685
|
1999
|
O22
|
7.700
|
1
|
TSV Glücksburg 09
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0100
|
DE
|
DE
|
1270
|
1277
|
Schölzel
|
Sophie
|
F
|
16-009323
|
2001
|
O22
|
7.700
|
1
|
WSG Probstheida
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
1270
|
1278
|
Martin
|
Denise
|
F
|
07-038257
|
2001
|
O22
|
7.700
|
1
|
TV Türkheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0208
|
DE
|
DE
|
1270
|
1279
|
Zhang
|
Bi Yao
|
F
|
02-061906
|
1999
|
O22
|
7.700
|
1
|
1. BC Kassel
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41120
|
DE
|
DE
|
1280
|
1280
|
Bhandari
|
Sujana
|
F
|
08-017322
|
1997
|
O22
|
7.678
|
2
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
1281
|
1281
|
Blanco
|
Tia
|
F
|
05-068199
|
2006
|
U19
|
7.669
|
4
|
BV Mühlacker
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0276
|
DE
|
DE
|
1281
|
1282
|
Friese
|
Henrike
|
F
|
01-160775
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.669
|
4
|
BSC Lüdenscheid
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0139
|
DE
|
DE
|
1283
|
1283
|
Mewes
|
Neele
|
F
|
07-042867
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.665
|
3
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
DE
|
DE
|
1284
|
1284
|
Maier
|
Alisa
|
F
|
07-046824
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.627
|
4
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
1285
|
1285
|
Geiger
|
Felicitas
|
F
|
05-068206
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.615
|
3
|
SV Böblingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
1286
|
1286
|
Kraus
|
Selina
|
F
|
05-067694
|
2006
|
U19
|
7.613
|
2
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DE
|
DE
|
1287
|
1287
|
Zwick
|
Amelie
|
F
|
02-061490
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.594
|
3
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
DE
|
DE
|
1288
|
1288
|
Faltinat
|
Elisabeth
|
F
|
03-036980
|
1990
|
O22
|
7.583
|
1
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
1288
|
1289
|
Blunck
|
Jaqueline
|
F
|
03-019636
|
1994
|
O22
|
7.583
|
1
|
ATSV Stockelsdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0062
|
DE
|
DE
|
1288
|
1290
|
Cronenberg
|
Melanie
|
F
|
01-098218
|
1990
|
O22
|
7.583
|
1
|
TV Metjendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3013300
|
DE
|
DE
|
1288
|
1291
|
Andresen
|
Svea
|
F
|
06-152563
|
1996
|
O22
|
7.583
|
1
|
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0021
|
DE
|
DE
|
1292
|
1292
|
Isensee
|
Emilia
|
F
|
16-012016
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.572
|
3
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DE
|
DE
|
1293
|
1293
|
Lambion
|
Mira
|
F
|
02-061023
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.557
|
4
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
DE
|
DE
|
1294
|
1294
|
Dropmann
|
Leonie
|
F
|
04-097856
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.555
|
6
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DE
|
DE
|
1295
|
1295
|
Faul
|
Annabella
|
F
|
07-046059
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.539
|
6
|
TSV Pfuhl
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0237
|
DE
|
DE
|
1296
|
1296
|
Ulbricht
|
Judith
|
F
|
16-012775
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.509
|
3
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DE
|
DE
|
1297
|
1297
|
Hahn
|
Emma
|
F
|
17-095188
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.508
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1297
|
1298
|
Jagott
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
17-095206
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.508
|
8
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
DE
|
DE
|
1299
|
1299
|
Meiser
|
Monika
|
F
|
08-014024
|
1975
|
O45
|
7.498
|
2
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
1300
|
1300
|
Krause
|
Josefine
|
F
|
04-100902
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.489
|
10
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
DE
|
DE
|
1301
|
1301
|
Gabriel
|
Sophia
|
F
|
02-056345
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.477
|
4
|
TBC Eltville
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-39013
|
DE
|
DE
|
1302
|
1302
|
Ivanova
|
Zlata
|
F
|
17-096141
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.469
|
5
|
Badminton Burg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0022
|
DE
|
DE
|
1303
|
1303
|
Wang
|
Han Xue
|
F
|
05-069153
|
2006
|
U19
|
7.459
|
3
|
ESV Weil
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0072
|
DE
|
DE
|
1304
|
1304
|
Junglas
|
Lisa
|
F
|
10-012843
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.455
|
3
|
BC Mayen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0390
|
DE
|
DE
|
1305
|
1305
|
Hitzke
|
Leonie
|
F
|
03-023026
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.452
|
3
|
TV Emsdetten
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0169
|
DE
|
DE
|
1306
|
1306
|
Scherer
|
Lina
|
F
|
07-044033
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.450
|
4
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
1307
|
1307
|
Baltrusch
|
Timea
|
F
|
05-066187
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.426
|
5
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0217
|
DE
|
DE
|
1308
|
1308
|
Wilck
|
Josefine
|
F
|
01-162421
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.380
|
4
|
TuRa Elsen 94/11
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0804
|
DE
|
DE
|
1309
|
1309
|
Kenyorini
|
Ayudhia
|
F
|
08-016385
|
2000
|
O22
|
7.379
|
2
|
BC Matchpoint Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0035
|
DE
|
DE
|
1310
|
1310
|
Chaudhary
|
Kyra
|
F
|
02-061119
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.368
|
3
|
TV Jugenheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33098
|
DE
|
DE
|
1311
|
1311
|
Bauer
|
Antje
|
F
|
18-000023
|
1965
|
O55
|
7.350
|
2
|
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1006
|
DE
|
DE
|
1311
|
1312
|
Körner
|
Turid
|
F
|
16-004801
|
1967
|
O55
|
7.350
|
2
|
TSV B/W Röhrsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0210
|
DE
|
DE
|
1311
|
1313
|
Scholing
|
Fiona
|
F
|
09-009300
|
2004
|
U22
|
7.350
|
1
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
1311
|
1314
|
Thyrolf
|
Kathleen
|
F
|
18-002869
|
2004
|
U22
|
7.350
|
2
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
DE
|
DE
|
1315
|
1315
|
Böhler
|
Anna
|
F
|
17-059032
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.315
|
5
|
TuS SW Bismark
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
1316
|
1316
|
Benesch
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-117555
|
1997
|
O22
|
7.292
|
1
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
1317
|
1317
|
Neumann
|
Franziska
|
F
|
05-068980
|
2006
|
U19
|
7.291
|
3
|
BSpfr. Neusatz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0225
|
DE
|
DE
|
1318
|
1318
|
Gräfe
|
Jennifer
|
F
|
15-001639
|
2003
|
U22
|
7.284
|
2
|
PSV Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0024
|
DE
|
DE
|
1319
|
1319
|
Gaefcke
|
Matilda
|
F
|
06-153822
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.273
|
5
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
1320
|
1320
|
Kenschekeew
|
Adela
|
F
|
05-055327
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.265
|
3
|
TSV Altshausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0253
|
DE
|
DE
|
1321
|
1321
|
Aydin
|
Selin
|
F
|
09-009647
|
2005
|
U22
|
7.261
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1322
|
1322
|
Kurlus
|
Carina
|
F
|
08-016754
|
2005
|
U22
|
7.245
|
2
|
VfB Hermsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0015
|
DE
|
DE
|
1323
|
1323
|
Peters
|
Jonna
|
F
|
03-023829
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.238
|
3
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0153
|
DE
|
DE
|
1324
|
1324
|
Nörgaard Kristensen
|
Emma
|
F
|
03-023106
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.234
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1325
|
1325
|
Assmus
|
Jale
|
F
|
04-093034
|
2004
|
U22
|
7.220
|
1
|
TSV Wallhöfen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063176
|
DE
|
DE
|
1325
|
1326
|
Quiel
|
Jana
|
F
|
02-053988
|
1998
|
O22
|
7.220
|
1
|
TV Wehen
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40115
|
DE
|
DE
|
1325
|
1327
|
Reyering
|
Finja
|
F
|
01-160018
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.220
|
5
|
1.BC/TuB Bocholt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0281
|
DE
|
DE
|
1325
|
1328
|
Sommerfeld-Vreux
|
Anika
|
F
|
01-142946
|
2002
|
O22
|
7.220
|
1
|
TuS Viersen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0215
|
DE
|
DE
|
1325
|
1329
|
Honnes
|
Kathrin
|
F
|
01-161682
|
1982
|
O40
|
7.220
|
1
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
1325
|
1330
|
Worm
|
Nele
|
F
|
01-152622
|
2004
|
U22
|
7.220
|
1
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DE
|
DE
|
1325
|
1331
|
Twesten
|
Elsa
|
F
|
04-093791
|
2003
|
U22
|
7.220
|
1
|
VfL Lüneburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053155
|
DE
|
DE
|
1325
|
1332
|
Hümpfner
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
07-036093
|
1997
|
O22
|
7.220
|
1
|
PSV GW Wiesbaden
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38117
|
DE
|
DE
|
1325
|
1333
|
Wadtoom
|
Wanwisa
|
F
|
05-050567
|
1987
|
O35
|
7.220
|
1
|
LV Ettenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0152
|
DE
|
DE
|
1334
|
1334
|
Olpen
|
Franziska
|
F
|
01-152842
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.204
|
3
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DE
|
DE
|
1335
|
1335
|
Pürzer
|
Katja
|
F
|
07-041329
|
2006
|
U19
|
7.194
|
2
|
Badminton Smash & Drive Neumarkt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0299
|
DE
|
DE
|
1336
|
1336
|
Trinkaus
|
Stella
|
F
|
17-095176
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.183
|
5
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
DE
|
DE
|
1337
|
1337
|
Barth
|
Paulina
|
F
|
01-161471
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.160
|
4
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
1338
|
1338
|
Luikenga
|
Femke
|
F
|
04-102567
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.156
|
7
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DE
|
DE
|
1339
|
1339
|
Alberti
|
Alisha
|
F
|
02-062585
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.124
|
4
|
SV DISBU Rüsselsheim
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37127
|
DE
|
DE
|
1340
|
1340
|
Scheuer
|
Marie
|
F
|
13-012669
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.111
|
5
|
SSV Heiligenwald
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14121
|
DE
|
DE
|
1341
|
1341
|
Richter
|
Maja
|
F
|
04-103172
|
2003
|
U22
|
7.103
|
2
|
VfV Hildesheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053096
|
DE
|
DE
|
1342
|
1342
|
Sohr
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-011809
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.094
|
3
|
TSV B/W Röhrsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0210
|
DE
|
DE
|
1343
|
1343
|
Braun
|
Ellen
|
F
|
01-135713
|
1956
|
O65
|
7.088
|
4
|
Rheydter TV 1847
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0757
|
DE
|
DE
|
1343
|
1344
|
Saotome
|
Ayumi Jade
|
F
|
01-159759
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.088
|
3
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
DE
|
DE
|
1345
|
1345
|
Sakaan
|
Roaah
|
F
|
04-103600
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.072
|
4
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DE
|
DE
|
1346
|
1346
|
Fulgenzi
|
Cornelia
|
F
|
14-000433
|
1976
|
O45
|
7.070
|
2
|
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0060
|
DE
|
DE
|
1347
|
1347
|
Rehrmann
|
Lea
|
F
|
02-062758
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.059
|
2
|
1. BC Kassel
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41120
|
DE
|
DE
|
1348
|
1348
|
Hänsel
|
Maxie
|
F
|
16-010041
|
2005
|
U22
|
7.058
|
2
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DE
|
DE
|
1349
|
1349
|
Roukas
|
Maria-Nefeli
|
F
|
02-059184
|
2009
|
U17
|
7.038
|
4
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
1350
|
1350
|
Büürma
|
Svea
|
F
|
04-095460
|
2005
|
U22
|
7.025
|
2
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DE
|
DE
|
1351
|
1351
|
Yoothai
|
Marisa
|
F
|
05-056272
|
2006
|
U19
|
7.014
|
3
|
BC Seelbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0290
|
DE
|
DE
|
1352
|
1352
|
Zdrojewski
|
Aranja
|
F
|
09-009881
|
2007
|
U19
|
7.013
|
5
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
1353
|
1353
|
Osterland
|
Hannah
|
F
|
06-153629
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.000
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1353
|
1354
|
Schmieta
|
Maria
|
F
|
04-077871
|
1997
|
O22
|
7.000
|
1
|
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0049
|
DE
|
DE
|
1353
|
1355
|
Petzel
|
Leonie
|
F
|
01-153796
|
2005
|
U22
|
7.000
|
1
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DE
|
DE
|
1353
|
1356
|
Hampe
|
Sabrina
|
F
|
04-045767
|
1985
|
O35
|
7.000
|
1
|
Ski-Club Peine
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093009
|
DE
|
DE
|
1353
|
1357
|
Reindl
|
Judith
|
F
|
07-028316
|
1988
|
O35
|
7.000
|
1
|
DJK Schwabach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0190
|
DE
|
DE
|
1353
|
1358
|
Chen
|
Xinjing
|
F
|
06-154682
|
1978
|
O45
|
7.000
|
1
|
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0021
|
DE
|
DE
|
1353
|
1359
|
Bischoff
|
Fiona
|
F
|
07-047200
|
2008
|
U17
|
7.000
|
5
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
1360
|
1360
|
Mertens
|
Ronja
|
F
|
04-103445
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.986
|
2
|
TSV Germania Diemarden
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1043423
|
DE
|
DE
|
1361
|
1361
|
Schott
|
Emily
|
F
|
05-061229
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.971
|
2
|
Spfr. Affaltrach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0406
|
DE
|
DE
|
1362
|
1362
|
Strohbücker
|
Emely
|
F
|
01-161807
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.942
|
3
|
DJK Everswinkel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0293
|
DE
|