DE
|
1363
|
1363
|
Jäger
|
Josefin
|
F
|
01-157610
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.941
|
3
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DE
|
DE
|
1364
|
1364
|
Jiang
|
Yiyi
|
F
|
11-055682
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.934
|
3
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
DE
|
DE
|
1365
|
1365
|
Marschner
|
Judith
|
F
|
16-006276
|
1994
|
O22
|
6.930
|
1
|
TSV Niederwürschnitz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0202
|
DE
|
DE
|
1366
|
1366
|
Schulz
|
Silvia
|
F
|
01-144048
|
2001
|
O22
|
6.927
|
1
|
TV Hoffn.Littfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0317
|
DE
|
DE
|
1366
|
1367
|
Stolz
|
Sophie
|
F
|
16-009523
|
2000
|
O22
|
6.927
|
1
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DE
|
DE
|
1366
|
1368
|
Rötzer
|
Martha
|
F
|
16-009215
|
2004
|
U22
|
6.927
|
1
|
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1006
|
DE
|
DE
|
1369
|
1369
|
Bellou
|
Helena
|
F
|
02-056024
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.913
|
5
|
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-29006
|
DE
|
DE
|
1370
|
1370
|
Kirsten
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-045824
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.905
|
9
|
TV Augsburg 1847
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0014
|
DE
|
DE
|
1371
|
1371
|
Miltz
|
Victoria
|
F
|
10-011839
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.878
|
2
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
DE
|
DE
|
1372
|
1372
|
Winkler
|
Cornelia
|
F
|
08-006586
|
1962
|
O60
|
6.860
|
2
|
BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0051
|
DE
|
DE
|
1372
|
1373
|
Prior
|
Doris
|
F
|
11-002281
|
1960
|
O60
|
6.860
|
3
|
BSG Neustadt
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0006
|
DE
|
DE
|
1372
|
1374
|
Graef
|
Heide
|
F
|
01-068794
|
1952
|
O70
|
6.860
|
5
|
SVC Wilhelmshaven
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3163115
|
DE
|
DE
|
1372
|
1375
|
Hoß
|
Isabel
|
F
|
10-012151
|
2002
|
O22
|
6.860
|
1
|
BC Smash Betzdorf
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0150
|
DE
|
DE
|
1372
|
1376
|
Kadler
|
Lavina
|
F
|
17-068058
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.860
|
2
|
SV Wallendorf
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0068
|
DE
|
DE
|
1377
|
1377
|
Kamphuis
|
Johanna
|
F
|
04-103049
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.859
|
4
|
TuS Gildehaus
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083249
|
DE
|
DE
|
1378
|
1378
|
Schwenk
|
Pia
|
F
|
01-154269
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.855
|
2
|
Radevormwalder TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0668
|
DE
|
DE
|
1379
|
1379
|
Goldt
|
Meike
|
F
|
04-098956
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.851
|
6
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
DE
|
DE
|
1380
|
1380
|
Krebs
|
Annalena
|
F
|
16-011774
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.834
|
4
|
ESV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0310
|
DE
|
DE
|
1381
|
1381
|
Recht
|
Jacqueline
|
F
|
16-002568
|
1981
|
O40
|
6.825
|
1
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DE
|
DE
|
1381
|
1382
|
Huric
|
Lejla
|
F
|
04-094610
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.825
|
1
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DE
|
DE
|
1381
|
1383
|
Schwarzer
|
Christiane
|
F
|
18-001427
|
1980
|
O40
|
6.825
|
1
|
1. Erfurter BV
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1009
|
DE
|
DE
|
1381
|
1384
|
Fuchs
|
Julia
|
F
|
15-001289
|
1996
|
O22
|
6.825
|
1
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DE
|
DE
|
1381
|
1385
|
Hofmann
|
Anja
|
F
|
16-005535
|
1973
|
O50
|
6.825
|
2
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DE
|
DE
|
1381
|
1386
|
Flöter
|
Melanie
|
F
|
01-068403
|
1978
|
O45
|
6.825
|
1
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0045
|
DE
|
DE
|
1387
|
1387
|
Jed
|
Samantha
|
F
|
02-061434
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.818
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DE
|
DE
|
1388
|
1388
|
Böttcher
|
Miriam
|
F
|
14-002028
|
1994
|
O22
|
6.803
|
2
|
BC Potsdam
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0073
|
DE
|
DE
|
1389
|
1389
|
Zickenrott
|
Merrit
|
F
|
04-100903
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.787
|
8
|
USC Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013024
|
DE
|
DE
|
1390
|
1390
|
Thielking
|
Anina-Mara
|
F
|
04-103237
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.769
|
4
|
SV Harkenbleck
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033200
|
DE
|
DE
|
1391
|
1391
|
Haack
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
08-016543
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.766
|
2
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
DE
|
DE
|
1392
|
1392
|
Semmer
|
Marieke
|
F
|
08-016799
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.738
|
4
|
BG Grünau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0054
|
DE
|
DE
|
1392
|
1393
|
Reichel
|
Rosalin
|
F
|
16-008579
|
2003
|
U22
|
6.738
|
1
|
1.BV Görlitz
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0402
|
DE
|
DE
|
1392
|
1394
|
Schalt
|
Jule
|
F
|
04-075095
|
1993
|
O22
|
6.738
|
1
|
TV Metjendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3013300
|
DE
|
DE
|
1392
|
1395
|
Herrmann
|
Susann
|
F
|
16-008137
|
1995
|
O22
|
6.738
|
1
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DE
|
DE
|
1396
|
1396
|
Schramek
|
Lilly
|
F
|
04-103405
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.704
|
3
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
DE
|
DE
|
1397
|
1397
|
Liubyva
|
Nadiia
|
F
|
08-014471
|
1979
|
O40
|
6.686
|
2
|
DIBVM (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0005
|
DE
|
DE
|
1397
|
1398
|
Hammerschmidt
|
Leonie
|
F
|
11-057812
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.686
|
5
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
DE
|
DE
|
1399
|
1399
|
Kastrup
|
Ida
|
F
|
04-102620
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.671
|
1
|
TuSpo Weser Gimte
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1033585
|
DE
|
DE
|
1400
|
1400
|
Comos
|
Antonia
|
F
|
11-060358
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.667
|
3
|
TG Westhofen
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0051
|
DE
|
DE
|
1401
|
1401
|
Langhammer
|
Nele
|
F
|
07-041064
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.664
|
2
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
DE
|
DE
|
1402
|
1402
|
Szalai
|
Lisa
|
F
|
04-065759
|
1996
|
O22
|
6.650
|
1
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
DE
|
DE
|
1402
|
1403
|
Plötner
|
Marie Josefin
|
F
|
18-001854
|
1998
|
O22
|
6.650
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DE
|
DE
|
1404
|
1404
|
Grunert
|
Jana
|
F
|
04-096876
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.642
|
2
|
SV Lengede
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093013
|
DE
|
DE
|
1405
|
1405
|
Oberem
|
Susanne
|
F
|
01-013843
|
1962
|
O60
|
6.616
|
3
|
1.BC Herten
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0186
|
DE
|
DE
|
1406
|
1406
|
Mettler
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
09-009205
|
2002
|
O22
|
6.615
|
1
|
TuS Varrel
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0028
|
DE
|
DE
|
1407
|
1407
|
Sannmann
|
Julia
|
F
|
06-154288
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.593
|
6
|
SV Bergstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0043
|
DE
|
DE
|
1408
|
1408
|
Schmidt
|
Elena
|
F
|
02-061444
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.578
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DE
|
DE
|
1409
|
1409
|
Bodenhausen
|
Lucia
|
F
|
16-010137
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.567
|
3
|
Tauchaer SV
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0102
|
DE
|
DE
|
1410
|
1410
|
Stobäus
|
Lara
|
F
|
03-022027
|
2001
|
O22
|
6.563
|
1
|
VFL Marburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10107
|
DE
|
DE
|
1411
|
1411
|
Schneider
|
Vivien
|
F
|
01-153310
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.562
|
1
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DE
|
DE
|
1411
|
1412
|
Lau
|
Daniela
|
F
|
04-060610
|
1989
|
O22
|
6.562
|
1
|
TuS Heidkrug
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043546
|
DE
|
DE
|
1413
|
1413
|
Avemaria
|
Antonia
|
F
|
11-059223
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.557
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1414
|
1414
|
Losch
|
Hannah
|
F
|
04-097920
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.541
|
4
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
1415
|
1415
|
Steil
|
Amélie
|
F
|
13-013138
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.533
|
2
|
TV Wemmetsweiler
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14194
|
DE
|
DE
|
1416
|
1416
|
Hagen
|
Pia
|
F
|
05-067955
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.528
|
4
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DE
|
DE
|
1417
|
1417
|
Muser
|
Pia
|
F
|
07-043702
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.490
|
3
|
OSC München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0356
|
DE
|
DE
|
1418
|
1418
|
Thelen
|
Eva
|
F
|
01-162557
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.482
|
3
|
B-T Baesweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0676
|
DE
|
DE
|
1419
|
1419
|
Groll
|
Kerstin
|
F
|
18-001964
|
1965
|
O55
|
6.475
|
2
|
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1006
|
DE
|
DE
|
1419
|
1420
|
Neuhausen
|
Eva
|
F
|
01-047269
|
1965
|
O55
|
6.475
|
2
|
Verberger TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0056
|
DE
|
DE
|
1421
|
1421
|
Tahir
|
Isha
|
F
|
02-062393
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.465
|
3
|
TV Dieburg
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34022
|
DE
|
DE
|
1422
|
1422
|
Schumann
|
Lucy
|
F
|
05-068204
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.423
|
6
|
BV Mühlacker
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0276
|
DE
|
DE
|
1422
|
1423
|
Hauser
|
Heidrun
|
F
|
17-009005
|
1952
|
O70
|
6.423
|
6
|
VSG Kugelberg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0060
|
DE
|
DE
|
1424
|
1424
|
Tempel
|
Chiara
|
F
|
02-049705
|
2000
|
O22
|
6.418
|
1
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
1424
|
1425
|
Barthel
|
Junita
|
F
|
05-031956
|
1980
|
O40
|
6.418
|
1
|
SG Walldorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0079
|
DE
|
DE
|
1424
|
1426
|
Heisig
|
Luzie
|
F
|
05-052729
|
1994
|
O22
|
6.418
|
1
|
PS Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0190
|
DE
|
DE
|
1424
|
1427
|
Dlask
|
Mathilda
|
F
|
01-151205
|
2004
|
U22
|
6.418
|
1
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DE
|
DE
|
1424
|
1428
|
Edaes
|
Júlie
|
F
|
01-162243
|
2002
|
O22
|
6.418
|
1
|
TuS Scharnhorst
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0590
|
DE
|
DE
|
1429
|
1429
|
Shlykova
|
Yuliia
|
F
|
16-012461
|
1987
|
O35
|
6.417
|
1
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DE
|
DE
|
1429
|
1430
|
Abeln
|
Kyra
|
F
|
04-097722
|
2000
|
O22
|
6.417
|
1
|
TV Metjendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3013300
|
DE
|
DE
|
1429
|
1431
|
Lui
|
Xing
|
F
|
16-013119
|
1990
|
O22
|
6.417
|
1
|
TSV B/W Röhrsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0210
|
DE
|
DE
|
1432
|
1432
|
Tilgner
|
Christin
|
F
|
16-006806
|
1988
|
O35
|
6.416
|
1
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DE
|
DE
|
1432
|
1433
|
Sohr
|
Nicole
|
F
|
16-006512
|
1990
|
O22
|
6.416
|
1
|
USV TU Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0324
|
DE
|
DE
|
1432
|
1434
|
Lam
|
Eva
|
F
|
08-017244
|
1990
|
O22
|
6.416
|
1
|
1.BC Wipperfeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0962
|
DE
|
DE
|
1435
|
1435
|
Binder
|
Xenia
|
F
|
07-043907
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.393
|
2
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DE
|
DE
|
1436
|
1436
|
Klein
|
Anna
|
F
|
10-012152
|
2002
|
O22
|
6.370
|
1
|
1.BC Westerburg (RHL)
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0925
|
DE
|
DE
|
1437
|
1437
|
Brühmüller
|
Kim Hannah
|
F
|
07-043554
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.364
|
5
|
TV Türkheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0208
|
DE
|
DE
|
1438
|
1438
|
Klätte
|
Karen
|
F
|
17-045123
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.353
|
3
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DE
|
DE
|
1439
|
1439
|
Dahlem
|
Lisa
|
F
|
06-153640
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.352
|
3
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
1440
|
1440
|
Matthis
|
Leonie
|
F
|
05-069221
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.349
|
6
|
DJK Ludwigsburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0026
|
DE
|
DE
|
1441
|
1441
|
Weidmann
|
Svenja
|
F
|
02-061283
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.329
|
2
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
1442
|
1442
|
Wronna
|
Leonie
|
F
|
04-093861
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.300
|
1
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DE
|
DE
|
1442
|
1443
|
Kankel
|
Emma
|
F
|
15-001309
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.300
|
1
|
PSV Rostock
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0039
|
DE
|
DE
|
1442
|
1444
|
Hackemesser
|
Anke
|
F
|
02-042260
|
1975
|
O45
|
6.300
|
2
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
DE
|
DE
|
1442
|
1445
|
Pott
|
Ariane
|
F
|
05-032458
|
1977
|
O45
|
6.300
|
1
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DE
|
DE
|
1442
|
1446
|
Elschenbroich
|
Irina
|
F
|
05-034319
|
1994
|
O22
|
6.300
|
1
|
BSC Güls
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0275
|
DE
|
DE
|
1447
|
1447
|
Vobienke
|
Linsey
|
F
|
04-103034
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.296
|
2
|
Ski-Club Peine
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093009
|
DE
|
DE
|
1448
|
1448
|
Al-Ahmad
|
Leen
|
F
|
04-098287
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.289
|
2
|
TV Uelzen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4103190
|
DE
|
DE
|
1449
|
1449
|
Adamski
|
Enie
|
F
|
17-032031
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.274
|
2
|
FSV Nienburg
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0032
|
DE
|
DE
|
1450
|
1450
|
Lovison
|
Leana-Luisa
|
F
|
01-156426
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.271
|
2
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DE
|
DE
|
1451
|
1451
|
Borsoi
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
01-158058
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.269
|
4
|
DJK Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0105
|
DE
|
DE
|
1452
|
1452
|
Badenhop
|
Linnea
|
F
|
02-057252
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.258
|
2
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DE
|
DE
|
1453
|
1453
|
Seliger
|
Gretha
|
F
|
02-053293
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.257
|
2
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
DE
|
DE
|
1454
|
1454
|
Naz
|
Simran Radhika
|
F
|
02-055464
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.256
|
4
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DE
|
DE
|
1454
|
1455
|
Meinhardt
|
Lisa-Marie
|
F
|
01-131982
|
1995
|
O22
|
6.256
|
1
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
1454
|
1456
|
Lang
|
Nina
|
F
|
07-040899
|
2003
|
U22
|
6.256
|
1
|
SLC Kirchberg im Wald
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0446
|
DE
|
DE
|
1457
|
1457
|
Krukowski
|
Andrea
|
F
|
17-019027
|
1968
|
O55
|
6.248
|
3
|
FSV Nienburg
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0032
|
DE
|
DE
|
1458
|
1458
|
Halfbrodt
|
Taliyah
|
F
|
04-101507
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.245
|
8
|
Delmenhorster FC
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043128
|
DE
|
DE
|
1459
|
1459
|
Kolb
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-041755
|
1977
|
O45
|
6.242
|
2
|
TSV Zirndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0231
|
DE
|
DE
|
1460
|
1460
|
Steinich
|
Martha-Luise
|
F
|
16-012784
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.237
|
3
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
DE
|
DE
|
1461
|
1461
|
Kalkar
|
Riya
|
F
|
02-062280
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.209
|
6
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DE
|
DE
|
1462
|
1462
|
Pruys
|
Nele
|
F
|
01-147672
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.198
|
1
|
SSV Heimerzheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0854
|
DE
|
DE
|
1463
|
1463
|
Hödt
|
Saphira
|
F
|
16-013230
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.195
|
2
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DE
|
DE
|
1464
|
1464
|
Gronemeyer
|
Alea
|
F
|
02-056269
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.193
|
3
|
FSK Lohfelden
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-41145
|
DE
|
DE
|
1465
|
1465
|
Bieber
|
Liv
|
F
|
04-098290
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.176
|
2
|
TV Uelzen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4103190
|
DE
|
DE
|
1466
|
1466
|
Schmidt
|
Bernice
|
F
|
18-002705
|
2004
|
U22
|
6.160
|
1
|
TSV 1911 Themar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3020
|
DE
|
DE
|
1466
|
1467
|
Ulrich
|
Sina
|
F
|
16-007450
|
1991
|
O22
|
6.160
|
1
|
SG Bräunsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0213
|
DE
|
DE
|
1468
|
1468
|
Freigang
|
Lucy
|
F
|
05-069670
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.132
|
3
|
DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0256
|
DE
|
DE
|
1469
|
1469
|
Baumgartner
|
Liv
|
F
|
05-069595
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.131
|
5
|
TSV Gomaringen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0016
|
DE
|
DE
|
1470
|
1470
|
Bühler
|
Lynn
|
F
|
05-058855
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.127
|
3
|
SV Fischingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0415
|
DE
|
DE
|
1471
|
1471
|
Hoppe
|
Klara
|
F
|
01-152505
|
2006
|
U19
|
6.125
|
1
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DE
|
DE
|
1472
|
1472
|
Kessler
|
Malin
|
F
|
13-012557
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.113
|
2
|
SuS Obere Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14128
|
DE
|
DE
|
1473
|
1473
|
Alhaj
|
Lemar
|
F
|
07-046081
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.111
|
5
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DE
|
DE
|
1473
|
1474
|
Gorzawski
|
Thea
|
F
|
01-162473
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.111
|
3
|
Krefelder BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0031
|
DE
|
DE
|
1475
|
1475
|
Hutskalo
|
Katharina
|
F
|
07-045502
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.100
|
7
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
1476
|
1476
|
Berttram
|
Sophie
|
F
|
02-062395
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.096
|
4
|
TSG Oberursel
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31125
|
DE
|
DE
|
1477
|
1477
|
Krabe
|
Cyra
|
F
|
17-095136
|
2008
|
U17
|
6.072
|
4
|
TuS SW Bismark
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
1478
|
1478
|
Klausa
|
Julia
|
F
|
04-102670
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.065
|
3
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DE
|
DE
|
1479
|
1479
|
Kraiova
|
Yelyzaveta
|
F
|
04-103182
|
2003
|
U22
|
6.064
|
1
|
Oldenburger TB
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3113119
|
DE
|
DE
|
1480
|
1480
|
Schukowski
|
Mira
|
F
|
17-095194
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.055
|
2
|
SV Lok Staßfurt
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0019
|
DE
|
DE
|
1481
|
1481
|
Luckner
|
Annabell
|
F
|
04-102065
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.047
|
3
|
VfL Grasdorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033076
|
DE
|
DE
|
1482
|
1482
|
Ratz
|
Ronja
|
F
|
05-068071
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.041
|
6
|
SV Mariazell
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0385
|
DE
|
DE
|
1483
|
1483
|
Wiedmann
|
Sarah
|
F
|
05-069011
|
2009
|
U17
|
6.032
|
3
|
TuS Bietigheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0303
|
DE
|
DE
|
1484
|
1484
|
Ehresmann
|
Dana
|
F
|
02-057259
|
2005
|
U22
|
6.017
|
2
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DE
|
DE
|
1484
|
1485
|
Laser
|
Sina
|
F
|
02-059357
|
2007
|
U19
|
6.017
|
2
|
SG Kelkheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30078
|
DE
|
DE
|
1486
|
1486
|
Röck
|
Roxana
|
F
|
05-068892
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.991
|
4
|
FT Freiburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0011
|
DE
|
DE
|
1487
|
1487
|
Herrmann
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
07-045618
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.963
|
9
|
TSV Zirndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0231
|
DE
|
DE
|
1488
|
1488
|
Meinert
|
Mia
|
F
|
03-023816
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.958
|
5
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
1489
|
1489
|
Roll
|
Karina
|
F
|
04-095961
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.956
|
2
|
MTV Liebenau
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073361
|
DE
|
DE
|
1490
|
1490
|
Neukirchner
|
Katrin
|
F
|
16-006067
|
1970
|
O50
|
5.950
|
2
|
BV Annaberg-Buchholz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0227
|
DE
|
DE
|
1491
|
1491
|
Hartje
|
Lina
|
F
|
04-100652
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.934
|
4
|
TuS Waffensen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073437
|
DE
|
DE
|
1492
|
1492
|
Herthum
|
Petra
|
F
|
17-023005
|
1963
|
O60
|
5.933
|
3
|
TV Gut Heil Zerbst
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0023
|
DE
|
DE
|
1493
|
1493
|
Lötzsch
|
Clara
|
F
|
04-101630
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.930
|
1
|
ASC Göttingen
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1042903
|
DE
|
DE
|
1494
|
1494
|
Petereit
|
Lydia Sophia
|
F
|
03-023444
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.880
|
1
|
TSV Glücksburg 09
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0100
|
DE
|
DE
|
1494
|
1495
|
Einsporn
|
Gabriele
|
F
|
08-012789
|
1970
|
O50
|
5.880
|
2
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
1494
|
1496
|
Pürling
|
Emma
|
F
|
10-012123
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.880
|
1
|
TuWi Adenau
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0010
|
DE
|
DE
|
1497
|
1497
|
Bork
|
Alina Evelyn
|
F
|
02-062699
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.867
|
4
|
VfL Zeilsheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24305
|
DE
|
DE
|
1498
|
1498
|
Eckert
|
Lina-Marie
|
F
|
17-096437
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.858
|
4
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DE
|
DE
|
1499
|
1499
|
Thanee
|
Phirada
|
F
|
05-066904
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.854
|
4
|
TSF Gschwend
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0266
|
DE
|
DE
|
1500
|
1500
|
Scherer
|
Emilie
|
F
|
11-060811
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.846
|
4
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
1501
|
1501
|
Recio Jimenez
|
Alina
|
F
|
01-132304
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
BC 89 Bottrop
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0596
|
DE
|
DE
|
1501
|
1502
|
Hoffmeister
|
Alexandra
|
F
|
09-008160
|
1998
|
O22
|
5.833
|
1
|
TG Camberg
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-14017
|
DE
|
DE
|
1503
|
1503
|
Hunn
|
Mona
|
F
|
05-068217
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.822
|
4
|
BV Mühlacker
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0276
|
DE
|
DE
|
1504
|
1504
|
Gottschalk
|
Kira
|
F
|
16-011003
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.813
|
2
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DE
|
DE
|
1505
|
1505
|
Schulte
|
Laura-Jolie
|
F
|
01-162150
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.791
|
6
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DE
|
DE
|
1506
|
1506
|
Kaul
|
Elisa
|
F
|
05-067897
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.787
|
2
|
TSG Dossenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0054
|
DE
|
DE
|
1507
|
1507
|
Heinrich
|
Simone
|
F
|
07-043685
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.776
|
2
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
1507
|
1508
|
Burow
|
Silke
|
F
|
02-007975
|
1969
|
O50
|
5.776
|
2
|
SVS Griesheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33058
|
DE
|
DE
|
1509
|
1509
|
Meier
|
Svenja
|
F
|
01-115271
|
1993
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
VfB GW Mülheim
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0367
|
DE
|
DE
|
1509
|
1510
|
Herrmann
|
Lily
|
F
|
02-052930
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.775
|
1
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
DE
|
DE
|
1509
|
1511
|
Koepke
|
Charlize
|
F
|
08-013603
|
2001
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
BC PreussenPark (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0019
|
DE
|
DE
|
1509
|
1512
|
Wölm
|
Claudia
|
F
|
16-002360
|
1980
|
O40
|
5.775
|
1
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
DE
|
DE
|
1509
|
1513
|
Dill
|
Pauline
|
F
|
07-030927
|
1992
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0120
|
DE
|
DE
|
1509
|
1514
|
Lenard
|
Vivien
|
F
|
02-041787
|
2000
|
O22
|
5.775
|
1
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
1515
|
1515
|
Kastl
|
Alina
|
F
|
18-020333
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.769
|
3
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
DE
|
DE
|
1516
|
1516
|
Rössler
|
Ellen Navina
|
F
|
08-017045
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.763
|
3
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DE
|
DE
|
1517
|
1517
|
Gölz
|
Lara
|
F
|
05-068633
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.762
|
5
|
VfL Kirchheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0111
|
DE
|
DE
|
1518
|
1518
|
Zeidler
|
Finja
|
F
|
07-046461
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.743
|
3
|
TSV Allersberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
1519
|
1519
|
Kohler
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-046006
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.718
|
3
|
TV Immenstadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0084
|
DE
|
DE
|
1520
|
1520
|
Wöllenstein
|
Nele
|
F
|
02-057348
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.711
|
2
|
TFC Wolfhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-48040
|
DE
|
DE
|
1521
|
1521
|
Stojanovic
|
Tonia
|
F
|
01-159443
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.710
|
4
|
Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0286
|
DE
|
DE
|
1521
|
1522
|
Hachenberg
|
Taina Jana
|
F
|
05-067373
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.710
|
4
|
TSV Neuhengstett
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0151
|
DE
|
DE
|
1523
|
1523
|
Haase
|
Franziska
|
F
|
15-001498
|
1993
|
O22
|
5.688
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1523
|
1524
|
Glod
|
Milena
|
F
|
07-030524
|
1988
|
O35
|
5.688
|
1
|
EC Bayreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
1525
|
1525
|
Neuss
|
Dana
|
F
|
01-157938
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.687
|
1
|
BSC Büderich
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0257
|
DE
|
DE
|
1526
|
1526
|
Yang
|
Tianfu Jana
|
F
|
07-045264
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.663
|
4
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
DE
|
DE
|
1527
|
1527
|
Dreßlein
|
Rebecca
|
F
|
11-060774
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.661
|
3
|
TV Hechtsheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0091
|
DE
|
DE
|
1528
|
1528
|
Wehner
|
Lisa-Marie
|
F
|
07-041674
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.659
|
2
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DE
|
DE
|
1529
|
1529
|
Reens
|
Jule
|
F
|
04-097470
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.647
|
2
|
Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033381
|
DE
|
DE
|
1529
|
1530
|
Klippenstein
|
Angelique
|
F
|
01-160179
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.647
|
3
|
1.SC Bd.Oeynhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0043
|
DE
|
DE
|
1531
|
1531
|
Wos
|
Luisa
|
F
|
08-015701
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.646
|
4
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DE
|
DE
|
1532
|
1532
|
Wolf
|
Ella
|
F
|
04-101357
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.641
|
3
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DE
|
DE
|
1533
|
1533
|
Hilbrands
|
Friederike
|
F
|
04-099917
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.635
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1533
|
1534
|
Heichel-Ott
|
Erika
|
F
|
05-006121
|
1962
|
O60
|
5.635
|
2
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
1535
|
1535
|
Gökeler
|
Janine
|
F
|
05-069149
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.624
|
4
|
VfL Kirchheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0111
|
DE
|
DE
|
1536
|
1536
|
Peeck
|
Helga
|
F
|
02-018645
|
1948
|
O75
|
5.618
|
5
|
BC Biebrich
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38009
|
DE
|
DE
|
1537
|
1537
|
Straub
|
Maximiliane
|
F
|
05-046269
|
1994
|
O22
|
5.615
|
1
|
SSV Ettlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0422
|
DE
|
DE
|
1537
|
1538
|
Fritz
|
Vanessa
|
F
|
02-040600
|
1996
|
O22
|
5.615
|
1
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37146
|
DE
|
DE
|
1537
|
1539
|
Rotmann
|
Kirsten
|
F
|
02-041388
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.615
|
1
|
SSV Ettlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0422
|
DE
|
DE
|
1537
|
1540
|
Stalmach
|
Katharina
|
F
|
02-061575
|
1989
|
O22
|
5.615
|
1
|
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40014
|
DE
|
DE
|
1541
|
1541
|
Gerhardt
|
Beate
|
F
|
01-052435
|
1965
|
O55
|
5.600
|
2
|
SSV WBG Bochum
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0718
|
DE
|
DE
|
1542
|
1542
|
Waldmann
|
Nina
|
F
|
07-043605
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.599
|
3
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
1543
|
1543
|
Hartinger
|
Nina
|
F
|
07-043909
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.593
|
2
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DE
|
DE
|
1544
|
1544
|
von Scheliah
|
Nike
|
F
|
08-017062
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.582
|
2
|
Grundschule Birkenwerder (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0084
|
DE
|
DE
|
1545
|
1545
|
Heinemann
|
Signe Mai
|
F
|
08-015646
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.576
|
3
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DE
|
DE
|
1546
|
1546
|
Packeiser
|
Merle
|
F
|
05-068620
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.561
|
6
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0112
|
DE
|
DE
|
1547
|
1547
|
de Gouveia
|
Cecile
|
F
|
01-161057
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.557
|
2
|
BC Westf.Herne
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
1548
|
1548
|
Xie
|
Jiayin
|
F
|
16-010501
|
1992
|
O22
|
5.542
|
1
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DE
|
DE
|
1549
|
1549
|
Faustmann
|
Tessa
|
F
|
16-010594
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.519
|
2
|
SV Turbine Großenhain
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0309
|
DE
|
DE
|
1550
|
1550
|
Becker
|
Heike
|
F
|
16-002339
|
1969
|
O50
|
5.513
|
2
|
ATSV Freiberg
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0314
|
DE
|
DE
|
1550
|
1551
|
Lutfi
|
Amina
|
F
|
09-010112
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.513
|
2
|
TSV Stotel (BRE)
|
BRE-KV Bremerhaven
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0042
|
DE
|
DE
|
1552
|
1552
|
Österle
|
Fabienne
|
F
|
05-058848
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.509
|
3
|
SV Fischingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0415
|
DE
|
DE
|
1553
|
1553
|
Noorirad
|
Sarina
|
F
|
04-102042
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.497
|
4
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DE
|
DE
|
1554
|
1554
|
Daun
|
Selina
|
F
|
01-146960
|
1994
|
O22
|
5.469
|
1
|
TuS Viersen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0215
|
DE
|
DE
|
1555
|
1555
|
Pongratz
|
Maria
|
F
|
07-044361
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.455
|
6
|
Post SV Landshut
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0108
|
DE
|
DE
|
1556
|
1556
|
Simbgen
|
Emma
|
F
|
11-060513
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.447
|
4
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
1557
|
1557
|
Blazhenko
|
Milana
|
F
|
11-060518
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.441
|
4
|
1. BC Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0182
|
DE
|
DE
|
1558
|
1558
|
Johannes
|
Ulrike
|
F
|
18-001979
|
1953
|
O70
|
5.425
|
4
|
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2016
|
DE
|
DE
|
1558
|
1559
|
Lenz
|
Angelina
|
F
|
15-001802
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.425
|
2
|
TSG Neubukow
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0046
|
DE
|
DE
|
1558
|
1560
|
Ehling
|
Rita
|
F
|
01-044521
|
1965
|
O55
|
5.425
|
2
|
SpVg Langenh.-Wbg.
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0471
|
DE
|
DE
|
1561
|
1561
|
Vogt
|
Katharina
|
F
|
05-069321
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.424
|
3
|
Spfr. Affaltrach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0406
|
DE
|
DE
|
1562
|
1562
|
Jessen
|
Lilly
|
F
|
03-023451
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.416
|
4
|
Möllner SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0034
|
DE
|