DE
|
1563
|
1563
|
Witt
|
Lotta
|
F
|
06-154629
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.402
|
3
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
DE
|
DE
|
1564
|
1564
|
Rohdenburg
|
Lara
|
F
|
04-093317
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.400
|
2
|
SV Fortuna 83 Rotenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4073535
|
DE
|
DE
|
1565
|
1565
|
Spreer
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-047163
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.397
|
3
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
1566
|
1566
|
Klein
|
Mariella
|
F
|
04-098515
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.391
|
2
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
DE
|
DE
|
1567
|
1567
|
Ammersbach
|
Miriam
|
F
|
07-047210
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.386
|
4
|
SC Bad Kissingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0098
|
DE
|
DE
|
1568
|
1568
|
Wefelmeier
|
Alyssa
|
F
|
01-156726
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.375
|
2
|
BC Ajax Bielefeld
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0896
|
DE
|
DE
|
1569
|
1569
|
Tubandt
|
Molly
|
F
|
03-023681
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.344
|
5
|
TSV Heiligenhafen
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0211
|
DE
|
DE
|
1570
|
1570
|
Adermann
|
Sina
|
F
|
08-016220
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.326
|
3
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DE
|
DE
|
1571
|
1571
|
Roelofs
|
Ella
|
F
|
07-043616
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.325
|
5
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
1572
|
1572
|
Heger
|
Hanna
|
F
|
03-022458
|
2003
|
U22
|
5.308
|
1
|
1. SV Schleswig 06
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0026
|
DE
|
DE
|
1572
|
1573
|
von Mrozik
|
Maja
|
F
|
08-014556
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.308
|
1
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
DE
|
DE
|
1572
|
1574
|
Gerner
|
Mathilda
|
F
|
08-014761
|
2004
|
U22
|
5.308
|
1
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
DE
|
DE
|
1575
|
1575
|
Fleischmann
|
Lilly
|
F
|
18-002455
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.295
|
1
|
SG Feinmess Suhl
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3011
|
DE
|
DE
|
1575
|
1576
|
Biwo
|
Veronika
|
F
|
07-040274
|
2000
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
1575
|
1577
|
Schornack
|
Celine-Michelle
|
F
|
04-097861
|
2002
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
FSV Sarstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053295
|
DE
|
DE
|
1575
|
1578
|
Tröster
|
Lisa
|
F
|
01-118583
|
1994
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
SV Thomas. Kempen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
1575
|
1579
|
Wu
|
Binlan
|
F
|
08-017492
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
ESV München-Freimann
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0139
|
DE
|
DE
|
1575
|
1580
|
Tschernow
|
Lena
|
F
|
04-077307
|
1996
|
O22
|
5.295
|
1
|
TSV Widukindland
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3133253
|
DE
|
DE
|
1575
|
1581
|
Peters
|
Mara
|
F
|
01-164428
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.295
|
3
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DE
|
DE
|
1582
|
1582
|
Boldt
|
Judith
|
F
|
05-063114
|
1981
|
O40
|
5.294
|
1
|
TV Neckargemünd
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0088
|
DE
|
DE
|
1582
|
1583
|
Weddig
|
Liv Grete
|
F
|
02-061488
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.294
|
3
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
DE
|
DE
|
1582
|
1584
|
Chroscinski
|
Anna-Maria
|
F
|
01-150831
|
2004
|
U22
|
5.294
|
1
|
TV Datteln
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0372
|
DE
|
DE
|
1582
|
1585
|
Rövenstrunck
|
Manuela
|
F
|
07-034848
|
1978
|
O45
|
5.294
|
1
|
DJK Schwabach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0190
|
DE
|
DE
|
1582
|
1586
|
Leiter
|
Annika
|
F
|
07-036362
|
1993
|
O22
|
5.294
|
1
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
DE
|
DE
|
1587
|
1587
|
Hehr
|
Kiara
|
F
|
04-102351
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.272
|
3
|
VfL Lüneburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053155
|
DE
|
DE
|
1588
|
1588
|
Lindemann
|
Isabel
|
F
|
07-046828
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.270
|
3
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
1589
|
1589
|
Otto
|
Maike
|
F
|
01-152324
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.251
|
2
|
BC Burg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0025
|
DE
|
DE
|
1590
|
1590
|
Bösken
|
Emma
|
F
|
01-155142
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.250
|
1
|
BC Phönix Hövelhof
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0893
|
DE
|
DE
|
1590
|
1591
|
Eul
|
Johanna
|
F
|
01-154479
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.250
|
1
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DE
|
DE
|
1592
|
1592
|
Müller
|
Sarah
|
F
|
05-069675
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.246
|
2
|
BSC Waghäusel
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0098
|
DE
|
DE
|
1593
|
1593
|
Dryanski
|
Melina
|
F
|
04-101459
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.240
|
2
|
ASV Ihlpohl
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063178
|
DE
|
DE
|
1594
|
1594
|
Hinrichs
|
Sarina
|
F
|
03-022749
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.236
|
2
|
1. Rendsburger BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
1595
|
1595
|
Lanzendörfer
|
Lea
|
F
|
07-044977
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.231
|
5
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DE
|
DE
|
1596
|
1596
|
Neckermann
|
Hannah
|
F
|
05-068141
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.228
|
4
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0217
|
DE
|
DE
|
1597
|
1597
|
Schröder
|
Leni
|
F
|
04-094594
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.221
|
2
|
SC Melle 03
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123145
|
DE
|
DE
|
1598
|
1598
|
Hoffmann
|
Melissa
|
F
|
01-127886
|
1998
|
O22
|
5.214
|
1
|
TSV B/W Röhrsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0210
|
DE
|
DE
|
1598
|
1599
|
von der Nüll
|
Annika
|
F
|
05-049727
|
2000
|
O22
|
5.214
|
1
|
PS Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0190
|
DE
|
DE
|
1598
|
1600
|
Gesse
|
Melanie
|
F
|
01-143850
|
1999
|
O22
|
5.214
|
1
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DE
|
DE
|
1598
|
1601
|
Janys
|
Anna Lena
|
F
|
01-149226
|
2000
|
O22
|
5.214
|
1
|
SV Rees
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0673
|
DE
|
DE
|
1598
|
1602
|
Cheng
|
Yi Chen
|
F
|
05-069785
|
1997
|
O22
|
5.214
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1598
|
1603
|
Altin
|
Elifnaz
|
F
|
05-069325
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.214
|
1
|
TSV Löchgau
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0337
|
DE
|
DE
|
1598
|
1604
|
Usenov
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-164429
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.214
|
3
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DE
|
DE
|
1605
|
1605
|
Kutschbach
|
Sophia
|
F
|
02-061970
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.166
|
3
|
TSG Schlitz
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-20064
|
DE
|
DE
|
1606
|
1606
|
Linde
|
Elizabeth
|
F
|
08-017351
|
1992
|
O22
|
5.162
|
2
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
DE
|
DE
|
1607
|
1607
|
Tishchenko
|
Polina
|
F
|
07-046233
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.155
|
7
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
1608
|
1608
|
Kamenz
|
Pia
|
F
|
17-095407
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.140
|
2
|
1. BC Halle-Kröllwitz
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0045
|
DE
|
DE
|
1609
|
1609
|
Kräling
|
Lea
|
F
|
02-061639
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.134
|
2
|
TTV Schröck
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-10164
|
DE
|
DE
|
1610
|
1610
|
Schulze
|
Franziska
|
F
|
04-099490
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.133
|
1
|
VfL Stade
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093167
|
DE
|
DE
|
1610
|
1611
|
Haug
|
Marit
|
F
|
03-022314
|
2002
|
O22
|
5.133
|
1
|
MTV Lübeck
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0148
|
DE
|
DE
|
1610
|
1612
|
Schmidt
|
Anne
|
F
|
16-004482
|
1989
|
O22
|
5.133
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1613
|
1613
|
Zhang
|
Kaise
|
F
|
08-017551
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.127
|
2
|
TuS Lichterfelde
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
1614
|
1614
|
Ritschel
|
Emma
|
F
|
18-020398
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.124
|
2
|
SG 1951 Sonneberg
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3050
|
DE
|
DE
|
1615
|
1615
|
Reinert
|
Emilie
|
F
|
01-158545
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.120
|
4
|
Gladbecker FC
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0177
|
DE
|
DE
|
1616
|
1616
|
Trotno
|
Angelika
|
F
|
04-101350
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.112
|
2
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DE
|
DE
|
1617
|
1617
|
Gadkar
|
Shreya
|
F
|
11-057601
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.110
|
2
|
TSV Eppstein
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0062
|
DE
|
DE
|
1618
|
1618
|
Seimel
|
Henriette
|
F
|
18-003078
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.104
|
4
|
BSG Einheit Sömmerda
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1048
|
DE
|
DE
|
1619
|
1619
|
Karl
|
Amelie
|
F
|
04-101405
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.097
|
3
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
DE
|
DE
|
1620
|
1620
|
Rehberger
|
Maren
|
F
|
05-068752
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.094
|
3
|
SG Schorndorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0038
|
DE
|
DE
|
1621
|
1621
|
Urner
|
Anke
|
F
|
08-011702
|
1970
|
O50
|
5.093
|
2
|
Zehlendorfer TSV (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0036
|
DE
|
DE
|
1622
|
1622
|
Tomori
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
16-013078
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.083
|
2
|
WSG Zauckerode
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0327
|
DE
|
DE
|
1623
|
1623
|
Hagin
|
Lina
|
F
|
03-023979
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.082
|
2
|
SV Hammer
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0212
|
DE
|
DE
|
1624
|
1624
|
Sorg
|
Johanna Sofia
|
F
|
05-064764
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.070
|
4
|
TV Echterdingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0161
|
DE
|
DE
|
1625
|
1625
|
Bailer
|
Claudia
|
F
|
05-068612
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.057
|
4
|
BSV Jungingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0056
|
DE
|
DE
|
1626
|
1626
|
Geißler
|
Tabea
|
F
|
02-055150
|
2003
|
U22
|
5.054
|
1
|
TV Hersfeld
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-22024
|
DE
|
DE
|
1627
|
1627
|
Usenov
|
Leonie
|
F
|
01-164430
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.053
|
3
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DE
|
DE
|
1628
|
1628
|
Yilmaz
|
Sila
|
F
|
09-010155
|
2008
|
U17
|
5.051
|
4
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
1629
|
1629
|
Neumann
|
Sharice
|
F
|
15-001635
|
2005
|
U22
|
5.040
|
1
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DE
|
DE
|
1629
|
1630
|
Raichert
|
Alexa
|
F
|
04-099733
|
2009
|
U17
|
5.040
|
3
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
DE
|
DE
|
1631
|
1631
|
Hamann
|
Pia
|
F
|
03-021454
|
2002
|
O22
|
5.005
|
1
|
TSV Glücksburg 09
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0100
|
DE
|
DE
|
1631
|
1632
|
Plate
|
Emma
|
F
|
18-002475
|
2004
|
U22
|
5.005
|
1
|
SG Feinmess Suhl
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3011
|
DE
|
DE
|
1631
|
1633
|
Lehmann
|
Julia
|
F
|
16-010367
|
2000
|
O22
|
5.005
|
1
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
DE
|
DE
|
1631
|
1634
|
Janknecht
|
Karlotta
|
F
|
02-057345
|
2007
|
U19
|
5.005
|
2
|
TFC Wolfhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-48040
|
DE
|
DE
|
1631
|
1635
|
Goerdt
|
Katharina
|
F
|
05-068240
|
2006
|
U19
|
5.005
|
2
|
TSV Ehningen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0123
|
DE
|
DE
|
1636
|
1636
|
Kroschel
|
Dominique
|
F
|
11-000747
|
1979
|
O40
|
4.988
|
1
|
TV Hechtsheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0091
|
DE
|
DE
|
1636
|
1637
|
Hemmer
|
Andrea
|
F
|
01-035607
|
1968
|
O55
|
4.988
|
1
|
TV Witzhelden
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0121
|
DE
|
DE
|
1638
|
1638
|
Alhalabi
|
Sara
|
F
|
05-068115
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.983
|
4
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DE
|
DE
|
1639
|
1639
|
Riebau
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
15-001906
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.982
|
3
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
1640
|
1640
|
Butau
|
Carolina
|
F
|
01-163970
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.974
|
2
|
TuS Scharnhorst
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0590
|
DE
|
DE
|
1641
|
1641
|
Vollbaum
|
Lea
|
F
|
02-062064
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.973
|
3
|
BV Lampertheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36297
|
DE
|
DE
|
1642
|
1642
|
Senftleben
|
Clara
|
F
|
18-020336
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.947
|
3
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
DE
|
DE
|
1643
|
1643
|
Sell
|
Monika
|
F
|
07-044880
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.924
|
2
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DE
|
DE
|
1644
|
1644
|
Hantke
|
Mia
|
F
|
16-012785
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.909
|
3
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
DE
|
DE
|
1645
|
1645
|
Berger
|
Christine
|
F
|
07-008394
|
1959
|
O60
|
4.901
|
3
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
DE
|
DE
|
1646
|
1646
|
Weiß
|
Laura
|
F
|
01-160927
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.886
|
2
|
DJK BV Essen-Werden
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-1012
|
DE
|
DE
|
1647
|
1647
|
Schiwy
|
Anni
|
F
|
04-103416
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.870
|
3
|
TSV Worpswede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4062938
|
DE
|
DE
|
1648
|
1648
|
Pruss
|
Neele
|
F
|
09-010061
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.847
|
3
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
1649
|
1649
|
Krüll
|
Christine
|
F
|
01-007064
|
1949
|
O70
|
4.830
|
4
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
1650
|
1650
|
Blasy
|
Lyn
|
F
|
04-098257
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.828
|
2
|
TuS Heidkrug
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3043546
|
DE
|
DE
|
1651
|
1651
|
Distler
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-044918
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.822
|
4
|
TSV 1906 Freystadt
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0319
|
DE
|
DE
|
1652
|
1652
|
Samman
|
Marlene
|
F
|
05-049665
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.813
|
1
|
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0193
|
DE
|
DE
|
1652
|
1653
|
Müller
|
Muna
|
F
|
01-156415
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.813
|
1
|
Badmint.Club Kleve
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0104
|
DE
|
DE
|
1652
|
1654
|
Siebert
|
Renée
|
F
|
02-047884
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.813
|
1
|
PSV GW Wiesbaden
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38117
|
DE
|
DE
|
1652
|
1655
|
Nitschmann
|
Melina
|
F
|
05-068431
|
2000
|
O22
|
4.813
|
1
|
SSC Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0380
|
DE
|
DE
|
1652
|
1656
|
Fischer
|
Lia
|
F
|
02-061606
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.813
|
3
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DE
|
DE
|
1652
|
1657
|
Käfferlein
|
Kim
|
F
|
16-010769
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.813
|
1
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
DE
|
DE
|
1652
|
1658
|
Neumann
|
Katharina
|
F
|
01-160146
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.813
|
2
|
BV Aachen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0952
|
DE
|
DE
|
1652
|
1659
|
Schkatow
|
Angelika
|
F
|
01-154746
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.813
|
1
|
BC Wachtberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0312
|
DE
|
DE
|
1652
|
1660
|
Koch
|
Anne
|
F
|
01-119098
|
1997
|
O22
|
4.813
|
1
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
DE
|
DE
|
1652
|
1661
|
Egert
|
Bianca
|
F
|
05-062166
|
1993
|
O22
|
4.813
|
1
|
PS Karlsruhe
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0190
|
DE
|
DE
|
1652
|
1662
|
Jawiesh
|
Eva
|
F
|
04-101058
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.813
|
2
|
SV Lengede
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093013
|
DE
|
DE
|
1652
|
1663
|
Martens
|
Lena
|
F
|
02-063032
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.813
|
1
|
TV Weilburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-14203
|
DE
|
DE
|
1652
|
1664
|
Roßmann
|
Hannah
|
F
|
02-061795
|
1994
|
O22
|
4.813
|
1
|
TV Reinheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-34093
|
DE
|
DE
|
1665
|
1665
|
Schwander
|
Helena
|
F
|
05-069251
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.812
|
2
|
TV Bad Säckingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0202
|
DE
|
DE
|
1665
|
1666
|
Stage
|
Sarina
|
F
|
17-063009
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.812
|
2
|
SV Havelberg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0063
|
DE
|
DE
|
1667
|
1667
|
Zhou
|
Zoe
|
F
|
07-045641
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.795
|
5
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DE
|
DE
|
1668
|
1668
|
Knopp
|
Elodie
|
F
|
04-102038
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.784
|
2
|
MTV Vechelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093188
|
DE
|
DE
|
1669
|
1669
|
Schröer
|
Emma
|
F
|
08-016646
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.777
|
2
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0011
|
DE
|
DE
|
1670
|
1670
|
Seubert
|
Laura
|
F
|
07-044319
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.766
|
2
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
DE
|
DE
|
1671
|
1671
|
Schepers
|
Jarna
|
F
|
04-076115
|
2003
|
U22
|
4.765
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DE
|
DE
|
1671
|
1672
|
Roll
|
Sabina
|
F
|
04-095960
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.765
|
1
|
MTV Liebenau
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073361
|
DE
|
DE
|
1671
|
1673
|
Chen
|
Xilin
|
F
|
18-020225
|
1998
|
O22
|
4.765
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1671
|
1674
|
Häwel
|
Stefanie
|
F
|
04-092792
|
1996
|
O22
|
4.765
|
1
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DE
|
DE
|
1671
|
1675
|
Lee
|
Yuhan
|
F
|
08-016552
|
1995
|
O22
|
4.765
|
1
|
VfB Kiefholz (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
1671
|
1676
|
Pfeiffer
|
Anasthasia
|
F
|
01-158500
|
2000
|
O22
|
4.765
|
1
|
SV Thomas. Kempen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
1671
|
1677
|
Roth
|
Jesica
|
F
|
07-024894
|
1985
|
O35
|
4.765
|
1
|
SG Siemens Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0048
|
DE
|
DE
|
1671
|
1678
|
Pieper
|
Stephanie
|
F
|
01-096489
|
1984
|
O35
|
4.765
|
1
|
TuS Bad Rothenfelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123487
|
DE
|
DE
|
1671
|
1679
|
Thiel
|
Talina
|
F
|
04-094642
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.765
|
1
|
TSV Marienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053615
|
DE
|
DE
|
1680
|
1680
|
Bartz
|
Leonie
|
F
|
04-102079
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.763
|
2
|
TuS Wunstorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033064
|
DE
|
DE
|
1681
|
1681
|
Polyakova
|
Maria
|
F
|
07-045496
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.749
|
6
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
1682
|
1682
|
Paralis
|
Tina
|
F
|
05-068227
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.741
|
5
|
PSV Reutlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0167
|
DE
|
DE
|
1683
|
1683
|
Enk
|
Manuela
|
F
|
01-077785
|
1980
|
O40
|
4.740
|
1
|
1.BC/TuB Bocholt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0281
|
DE
|
DE
|
1683
|
1684
|
Streich
|
Paula
|
F
|
01-153168
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.740
|
1
|
TuS Friedrichsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0510
|
DE
|
DE
|
1683
|
1685
|
Kistner
|
Antonia
|
F
|
01-126923
|
1998
|
O22
|
4.740
|
1
|
SC Bayer Uerdingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0053
|
DE
|
DE
|
1686
|
1686
|
Reinert
|
Minna
|
F
|
04-102214
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.736
|
3
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
DE
|
DE
|
1687
|
1687
|
Pletsch
|
Lena
|
F
|
01-164427
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.733
|
3
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DE
|
DE
|
1688
|
1688
|
Podschuweit
|
Sina
|
F
|
17-092000
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.727
|
3
|
SV Preussen Schönhausen
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0092
|
DE
|
DE
|
1689
|
1689
|
Marciniak
|
Monika
|
F
|
01-071844
|
1982
|
O40
|
4.725
|
1
|
OSC Damme
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3143148
|
DE
|
DE
|
1690
|
1690
|
Scherer
|
Celine
|
F
|
05-068231
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.724
|
3
|
TSV Ehningen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0123
|
DE
|
DE
|
1691
|
1691
|
Oestreich
|
Lili
|
F
|
16-012041
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.723
|
4
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
DE
|
DE
|
1692
|
1692
|
Bollinger
|
Jana
|
F
|
07-044500
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.721
|
4
|
BC Bodenwöhr
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0380
|
DE
|
DE
|
1693
|
1693
|
Jonas
|
Seraphima
|
F
|
16-012636
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.703
|
4
|
SV Glückauf Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0116
|
DE
|
DE
|
1694
|
1694
|
van Veen
|
Livia
|
F
|
01-162913
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.700
|
3
|
1.SC Bd.Oeynhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0043
|
DE
|
DE
|
1695
|
1695
|
Schlippschuh
|
Maya
|
F
|
18-009577
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.697
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1696
|
1696
|
Brötz
|
Sophia
|
F
|
02-062871
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.693
|
2
|
1. Frankfurter BC
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24178
|
DE
|
DE
|
1697
|
1697
|
Liepelt
|
Fiona
|
F
|
16-012607
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.684
|
2
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DE
|
DE
|
1697
|
1698
|
Wolf
|
Emilia
|
F
|
02-057845
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.684
|
2
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37338
|
DE
|
DE
|
1699
|
1699
|
Ma
|
Chiara
|
F
|
02-061011
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.653
|
2
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25302
|
DE
|
DE
|
1700
|
1700
|
Mangkahad
|
Sureerud
|
F
|
04-101703
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.652
|
3
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DE
|
DE
|
1701
|
1701
|
Tiltmann
|
Sina
|
F
|
05-068624
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.651
|
7
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0112
|
DE
|
DE
|
1702
|
1702
|
Kühn
|
Grit
|
F
|
16-000890
|
1965
|
O55
|
4.638
|
2
|
TV Niederbobritzsch
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0316
|
DE
|
DE
|
1703
|
1703
|
Fink
|
Hannah Amélie
|
F
|
03-022501
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.620
|
1
|
SSV Schafflund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0224
|
DE
|
DE
|
1703
|
1704
|
Schwarz
|
Emily
|
F
|
02-055964
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.620
|
1
|
BV Hungen
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12428
|
DE
|
DE
|
1703
|
1705
|
Wang
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
01-162405
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.620
|
1
|
Arminia Eilendorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0617
|
DE
|
DE
|
1703
|
1706
|
Rönnfeldt
|
Marlen
|
F
|
03-023629
|
1991
|
O22
|
4.620
|
1
|
Suchsdorfer SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0257
|
DE
|
DE
|
1707
|
1707
|
Gerl
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
07-046187
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.618
|
5
|
TSV Allersberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
1708
|
1708
|
Röhner
|
Emily
|
F
|
05-069733
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.602
|
4
|
Heidenheimer SB
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
1709
|
1709
|
Blizil
|
Pia-Sophie
|
F
|
01-163196
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.572
|
3
|
SV Schermbeck
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0770
|
DE
|
DE
|
1710
|
1710
|
Kock
|
Frida
|
F
|
11-060535
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.553
|
4
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
1711
|
1711
|
Tschauder
|
Christa
|
F
|
01-101561
|
1956
|
O65
|
4.551
|
3
|
DJK Adler Brakel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0248
|
DE
|
DE
|
1711
|
1712
|
Greuel
|
Clara
|
F
|
01-150081
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.551
|
2
|
BC Witterschlick
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0346
|
DE
|
DE
|
1713
|
1713
|
Springfeldt
|
Sabine
|
F
|
08-011704
|
1976
|
O45
|
4.550
|
1
|
Zehlendorfer TSV (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0036
|
DE
|
DE
|
1713
|
1714
|
Reffert
|
Heidrun
|
F
|
11-002320
|
1968
|
O55
|
4.550
|
2
|
BSG Neustadt
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0006
|
DE
|
DE
|
1713
|
1715
|
Richter
|
Elvira
|
F
|
13-003130
|
1944
|
O75
|
4.550
|
4
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
DE
|
DE
|
1713
|
1716
|
Timmermann
|
Katrin
|
F
|
14-001088
|
1966
|
O55
|
4.550
|
1
|
SV KWO (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0046
|
DE
|
DE
|
1713
|
1717
|
Schwarz
|
Ulrike
|
F
|
05-014184
|
1974
|
O45
|
4.550
|
1
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DE
|
DE
|
1713
|
1718
|
Wolf
|
Viktoria
|
F
|
13-012281
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.550
|
1
|
TV Wemmetsweiler
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14194
|
DE
|
DE
|
1713
|
1719
|
Schmidt
|
Ewa
|
F
|
05-061371
|
1977
|
O45
|
4.550
|
1
|
TV Neckargemünd
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0088
|
DE
|
DE
|
1713
|
1720
|
Weck
|
Peggy
|
F
|
16-001534
|
1974
|
O45
|
4.550
|
1
|
VSG Westsachsen Fraureuth
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0204
|
DE
|
DE
|
1721
|
1721
|
Seyffert
|
Rose
|
F
|
08-017428
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.544
|
2
|
SSV Rotation Berlin
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0038
|
DE
|
DE
|
1722
|
1722
|
Guthnow
|
Penelope
|
F
|
04-101359
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.529
|
3
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DE
|
DE
|
1723
|
1723
|
Bock
|
Hermine
|
F
|
02-061596
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.524
|
3
|
PSV BG Fulda
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-18056
|
DE
|
DE
|
1724
|
1724
|
Lehnus
|
Emma
|
F
|
05-068573
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.498
|
2
|
TV Singen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0392
|
DE
|
DE
|
1724
|
1725
|
Bruns
|
Sarah
|
F
|
04-102275
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.498
|
3
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033073
|
DE
|
DE
|
1726
|
1726
|
Schnabel
|
Luise
|
F
|
08-015343
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.492
|
1
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
DE
|
DE
|
1726
|
1727
|
Collins
|
Abby
|
F
|
01-162115
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.492
|
3
|
DJK Everswinkel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0293
|
DE
|
DE
|
1728
|
1728
|
Aehnelt
|
Emily
|
F
|
16-012440
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.491
|
1
|
SV Motor Mickten
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0332
|
DE
|
DE
|
1728
|
1729
|
Diez
|
Michelle
|
F
|
16-008117
|
1998
|
O22
|
4.491
|
1
|
HSG TH Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0118
|
DE
|
DE
|
1728
|
1730
|
Chetvertak
|
Ievgeniia
|
F
|
18-020114
|
1985
|
O35
|
4.491
|
1
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DE
|
DE
|
1731
|
1731
|
Busch
|
Clara
|
F
|
05-069008
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.476
|
2
|
TuS Bietigheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0303
|
DE
|
DE
|
1732
|
1732
|
Bredemann
|
Lilly
|
F
|
04-099125
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.467
|
2
|
TuS Bad Rothenfelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3123487
|
DE
|
DE
|
1733
|
1733
|
Schneider
|
Astrid
|
F
|
05-026508
|
1948
|
O75
|
4.445
|
4
|
TSG Dossenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0054
|
DE
|
DE
|
1734
|
1734
|
Bitsch
|
Emilie
|
F
|
02-045648
|
2001
|
O22
|
4.412
|
1
|
SKG Rodgau
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-29081
|
DE
|
DE
|
1734
|
1735
|
Frank
|
Cornelia
|
F
|
05-028591
|
1989
|
O22
|
4.412
|
1
|
TTC Gnadental
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0209
|
DE
|
DE
|
1734
|
1736
|
Altenburg
|
Julica
|
F
|
01-133103
|
1993
|
O22
|
4.412
|
1
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DE
|
DE
|
1734
|
1737
|
Bertram
|
Celine
|
F
|
16-013280
|
1996
|
O22
|
4.412
|
1
|
BV Marienberg
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0222
|
DE
|
DE
|
1734
|
1738
|
Sickmüller
|
Eva
|
F
|
05-057327
|
1999
|
O22
|
4.412
|
1
|
SG Walldorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0079
|
DE
|
DE
|
1739
|
1739
|
Martin
|
Lisa
|
F
|
05-069832
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.411
|
4
|
SV Spaichingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0081
|
DE
|
DE
|
1740
|
1740
|
von Appen
|
Janika
|
F
|
03-021097
|
2002
|
O22
|
4.410
|
1
|
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0073
|
DE
|
DE
|
1740
|
1741
|
Hartmann
|
Anna-Sophie
|
F
|
07-044062
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.410
|
1
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0259
|
DE
|
DE
|
1740
|
1742
|
Sörensen
|
Tine
|
F
|
04-075948
|
2000
|
O22
|
4.410
|
1
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
DE
|
DE
|
1740
|
1743
|
Nguyen
|
Thi Hai Ha
|
F
|
06-154420
|
1996
|
O22
|
4.410
|
1
|
TC Wilhelmsburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0067
|
DE
|
DE
|
1744
|
1744
|
Gorzolnik
|
Milena
|
F
|
04-102853
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.409
|
2
|
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083142
|
DE
|
DE
|
1745
|
1745
|
Gauweiler
|
Helena
|
F
|
11-060222
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.398
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
1746
|
1746
|
Fechner
|
Amelie
|
F
|
03-023520
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.393
|
4
|
Krummesser SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0095
|
DE
|
DE
|
1747
|
1747
|
Ast
|
Carina Enya
|
F
|
01-159214
|
2008
|
U17
|
4.390
|
2
|
1.BV Lippstadt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0839
|
DE
|
DE
|
1748
|
1748
|
Windolf
|
Lisa-Sophie
|
F
|
09-009910
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.387
|
6
|
OT Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
1749
|
1749
|
Süring
|
Mara
|
F
|
08-016578
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.379
|
2
|
SC Brandenburg (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
1749
|
1750
|
Liman
|
Alica
|
F
|
04-093892
|
2004
|
U22
|
4.379
|
1
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
DE
|
DE
|
1751
|
1751
|
Beck
|
Michelle
|
F
|
01-123957
|
1995
|
O22
|
4.375
|
1
|
TuS Roisdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0986
|
DE
|
DE
|
1751
|
1752
|
Neuss
|
Melina
|
F
|
09-009732
|
1996
|
O22
|
4.375
|
1
|
TSV Gomaringen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0016
|
DE
|
DE
|
1753
|
1753
|
Dettweiler
|
Liv
|
F
|
13-013130
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.340
|
3
|
KV St. Ingbert
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14182
|
DE
|
DE
|
1754
|
1754
|
Oevermann
|
Rieke
|
F
|
01-155072
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.332
|
1
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DE
|
DE
|
1754
|
1755
|
Zeppen
|
Bente
|
F
|
01-163042
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.332
|
1
|
BC Wachtberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0312
|
DE
|
DE
|
1754
|
1756
|
Schäfer
|
Verena
|
F
|
01-155856
|
2005
|
U22
|
4.332
|
1
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
DE
|
DE
|
1754
|
1757
|
Reinecke
|
Jana
|
F
|
04-097181
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.332
|
1
|
VfL Knesebeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023286
|
DE
|
DE
|
1754
|
1758
|
Brabender
|
Amelie
|
F
|
01-162429
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.332
|
1
|
DJK Stolberg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0090
|
DE
|
DE
|
1754
|
1759
|
Iding
|
Henrike
|
F
|
01-157739
|
2006
|
U19
|
4.332
|
1
|
1.BC/TuB Bocholt
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0281
|
DE
|
DE
|
1754
|
1760
|
Kraus
|
Sarah
|
F
|
01-163656
|
2009
|
U17
|
4.332
|
2
|
Radevormwalder TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0668
|
DE
|
DE
|
1754
|
1761
|
Ahmed
|
Alisha
|
F
|
02-063033
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.332
|
1
|
TV Weilburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-14203
|
DE
|
DE
|
1754
|
1762
|
Mahmudi
|
Sedra
|
F
|
01-164978
|
2007
|
U19
|
4.332
|
1
|
BG 62 Dormagen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0154
|
DE
|